Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Amish Country Half Marathon
5k
Info
September 7, 2019 in Berlin, OH
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
10K
5k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1009
Joshua
Giddy
M0114
94
7/9
52/75
37:55
37:51
12:12
1161
Todd
Wise
M5054
95
4/7
53/75
38:03
37:51
12:12
1129
John
Spaziani
M3539
96
4/5
54/75
38:19
38:03
12:16
1166
Martha
Yoder
F3034
97
6/10
43/124
38:23
38:09
12:17
1146
Jennifer
Tucker
F4044
98
10/19
44/124
38:22
38:12
12:18
1036
Chrissy
Klejka
F4044
99
11/19
45/124
38:28
38:18
12:20
976
Jenna
Cook
F3034
100
7/10
46/124
38:43
38:26
12:23
1114
Deana
Schrock
F4044
101
12/19
47/124
38:33
38:26
12:23
1135
Luise
Stanfill
F3539
102
5/18
48/124
38:50
38:38
12:27
1165
Chloe
Yoder
F0114
103
4/5
49/124
40:04
39:47
12:49
1121
Leslie
Short
F3539
104
6/18
50/124
39:58
39:49
12:50
1081
Kazumi
Okuzumi
M7074
105
1/2
55/75
40:19
39:58
12:53
1155
Jack
Williams
M0114
106
8/9
56/75
40:16
40:01
12:53
1018
Kimberly
Henderson
F4044
107
13/19
51/124
40:09
40:01
12:53
1157
David T
Williams
M4044
108
7/9
57/75
40:17
40:02
12:54
1087
Kylie
Pearson
F3539
109
7/18
52/124
40:13
40:04
12:55
1147
Jen
Volk
F3539
110
8/18
53/124
40:25
40:07
12:55
1077
Laura
Morrison
F4044
111
14/19
54/124
40:36
40:17
12:59
1169
Kendall
Yoder
M0114
112
9/9
58/75
40:26
40:23
13:00
974
Darlene
Cline
F6064
113
6/10
55/124
40:43
40:38
13:05
1078
Douglas
Morrison
M4549
114
3/3
59/75
41:06
40:46
13:08
1099
Gene
Rinas
M5559
115
3/4
60/75
41:38
41:17
13:18
1143
Jennifer
Thoburn
F2529
116
4/11
56/124
41:40
41:40
13:25
1040
Edna
Kline
F3034
117
8/10
57/124
42:06
41:55
13:30
1144
Krista
Troyer
F3034
118
9/10
58/124
42:06
41:55
13:30
1080
Ron
Murphy
M5054
119
5/7
61/75
42:13
41:58
13:31
1059
Krista
McFeeders
F2529
120
5/11
59/124
42:09
42:01
13:32
950
Becky
Ames
F6064
121
7/10
60/124
42:47
42:30
13:41
1063
Larry
Messing
M6569
122
4/6
62/75
42:47
42:30
13:41
1124
Susan
Smart
F5054
123
4/16
61/124
42:46
42:32
13:42
1066
Shawn
Metzler
F5054
124
5/16
62/124
42:51
42:33
13:42
1067
Deidre
Michael
F5054
125
6/16
63/124
43:07
42:50
13:48
1012
Joann
Grum
F2024
126
4/9
64/124
43:10
43:04
13:52
1179
Natalie
Moore
F5559
127
1/10
65/124
43:56
43:35
14:02
994
Kathy
Edens
F5559
128
2/10
66/124
43:57
43:35
14:02
957
Kimberly
Blackwell
F4549
129
3/9
67/124
44:05
43:59
14:10
1156
Austin
Williams
M1519
130
8/8
63/75
45:05
44:49
14:26
1158
Cheryl
Williams
F4549
131
4/9
68/124
45:05
44:49
14:26
1150
Mackenzie
Walters
F3539
132
9/18
69/124
45:42
45:28
14:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1091
Daphne
Prator
F5054
133
7/16
70/124
45:43
45:31
14:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after