Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LIGHTHOUSE RUN - 2018
Twin Disc 4 Mile
Info
June 16, 2018 in Racine, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Image Management 10 Mile
Twin Disc 4 Mile
10 Mile Team Results - Corporate
10 Mile Team Results - Open
4 Mile Team Results - Corporate
4 Mile Team Results - Open
Twin Disc 4 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1374
Chris
Bornhuetter
M25-29
281
25/27
173/242
41:28
10:22
1018
Raelea
Palacios
F20-24
282
15/21
109/227
41:35
10:24
1211
Dennis
Sathoff
M60-64
283
9/16
174/242
41:36
10:24
1216
Richard
Carron
M65-69
284
4/7
175/242
41:38
10:25
1139
Benjamin
Horvat
M40-44
285
17/18
176/242
41:44
10:26
1509
Linda
Rosenthal
F65-69
286
3/6
110/227
41:58
10:30
1086
Connie
Rinaldi
F60-64
287
5/16
111/227
42:00
10:30
1131
Kristopher
Harvey
M35-39
288
13/20
177/242
42:01
10:31
1127
Sean
Strauss
M30-34
289
17/25
178/242
42:02
10:31
1090
Carol
Burns
F65-69
290
4/6
112/227
42:08
10:32
1029
Lauren
Simon
F25-29
291
14/31
113/227
42:22
10:36
1489
Kelly
Miller
F35-39
292
11/24
114/227
42:29
10:38
1298
Natalie
Contreras
F45-49
293
7/18
115/227
42:31
10:38
1134
Michael
Weiland
M35-39
294
14/20
179/242
42:34
10:39
1478
John
Phelps
M50-54
295
16/21
180/242
42:34
10:39
1041
Rachel
Weiland
F35-39
296
12/24
116/227
42:34
10:39
1192
Danielle
Gropp
F40-44
297
12/22
117/227
42:36
10:39
1430
Kimberly
Lovell
F40-44
298
13/22
118/227
42:39
10:40
1366
Sean
Madigan
M30-34
299
18/25
181/242
42:41
10:41
1403
Andrea
Carroll
F35-39
300
13/24
119/227
42:47
10:42
1022
Erin
Ellsworth
F25-29
301
15/31
120/227
42:52
10:43
1275
Michael
Fox
M45-49
302
19/25
182/242
42:53
10:44
1307
Jonathon
Mills
M20-24
303
16/17
183/242
42:57
10:45
1313
Vail
Streiter
F20-24
304
16/21
121/227
42:57
10:45
1056
Alexa
Doebele
F50-54
305
17/29
122/227
42:58
10:45
1319
Theresa
Briggs
F50-54
306
18/29
123/227
43:02
10:46
1530
Larry
McGee
M60-64
307
10/16
184/242
43:18
10:50
1477
Vitor
Morelli
M30-34
308
19/25
185/242
43:20
10:50
1281
John
Anderson
M70-74
309
1/6
186/242
43:28
10:52
1128
Mike
Zold
M30-34
310
20/25
187/242
43:30
10:53
1414
Amy
Pease
F35-39
311
14/24
124/227
43:34
10:54
1513
Paul
Guenther
M70-74
312
2/6
188/242
43:36
10:54
1035
Kris
Duffy
F35-39
313
15/24
125/227
43:39
10:55
1539
Frances
Habeck
F01-13
314
5/10
126/227
43:41
10:56
1189
Jessica
Feiner
F35-39
315
16/24
127/227
43:43
10:56
1194
Lisa
Johnson
F50-54
316
19/29
128/227
43:44
10:56
1176
Gregory
Burns
M65-69
317
5/7
189/242
43:44
10:56
1400
Ashley
Bailey
F25-29
318
16/31
129/227
43:50
10:58
1303
Susan
Knier
F50-54
319
20/29
130/227
43:50
10:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1404
Katie
Dierker
F25-29
320
17/31
131/227
43:51
10:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after