Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bedlam Run
5K Searchable Results
Info
July 25, 2015 in Tulsa, OK
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Searchable Results
5K Text Results
10K Searchable Results
10K Text Results
5K Searchable Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
DIVPL
TIME
PACE
215
Byrun
Ratliff
M1619
1/8
17:17
5:34
810
Dylan
Schultz
M1619
2/8
17:27
5:37
230
Jack
Morro
M2529
1/21
17:55
5:47
218
Mario
Salinas
M4549
1/15
18:24
5:56
169
Sergio
Flores
M3034
1/19
19:30
6:17
52
Jeremiah
Gardner
M1619
3/8
19:41
6:21
217
Cameron
Rumsey
M3034
2/19
20:07
6:29
664
Daniel
McCay
M2024
1/9
20:12
6:30
802
Daniel
Jespersen
M1619
4/8
20:31
6:37
1475
Marv
Reith
M6064
1/13
20:40
6:39
48
Chad
Doty
M3539
1/28
20:45
6:41
809
Chris
Corbin
M3539
2/28
20:46
6:41
183
Raj
Patel
M4549
2/15
20:56
6:45
808
Cheyenne
Walden
F1619
1/10
21:04
6:47
260
Shawn
Smith
M3539
3/28
21:06
6:48
799
Danny
Parr
M4549
3/15
21:16
6:51
34
Aden
Baughman
M1315
1/9
21:20
6:52
680
Steve
Waller
M4549
4/15
22:08
7:08
50
Sidney
Flack
M5559
1/18
22:20
7:12
65
Tom
Linihan
M5559
2/18
22:28
7:14
528
Keith
Montag
M2529
2/21
22:33
7:16
487
Kahle
Goff
M4044
1/22
22:48
7:21
414
Michael
Hefley
M3034
3/19
22:49
7:21
701
Chandler
Hurst
M1315
2/9
22:51
7:22
493
Thomas
Gunter
M2024
2/9
23:00
7:24
423
Paula
Keefe
F2529
1/41
23:08
7:27
207
Darius
McGee
M2529
3/21
23:09
7:27
475
Jason
Engles
M4044
2/22
23:24
7:32
202
Mike
Beda
M6570
1/3
23:28
7:34
66
Kristin
Linihan-Mcslarrow
F3034
1/54
23:39
7:37
576
Carrie
Briley
F3539
1/51
23:44
7:39
12
Paul G
Gugliuzza
M5559
3/18
23:50
7:41
551
Brad
Tanner
M2529
4/21
23:51
7:41
1184
William
Schaefer
M3539
4/28
23:55
7:42
35
Matthew
Beck
M1315
3/9
24:01
7:44
152
Matt
Stultz
M2024
3/9
24:03
7:45
73
Heather
Meehan
F4044
1/40
24:06
7:46
618
Laura
Keim
F2529
2/41
24:07
7:46
616
Rana
Jaafar
F3539
2/51
24:09
7:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
DIVPL
TIME
PACE
225
Jason
McClendon
M3539
5/28
24:13
7:48
814
David
Hyden
M5054
1/19
24:30
7:54
594
James
Dunn
M2529
5/21
24:37
7:56
315
Tammy
Hinton
F4549
1/34
24:48
7:59
653
Dan
Traylor
M5054
2/19
24:51
8:00
75
Eddie
Muse
M4549
5/15
24:54
8:01
153
Louis
Vogele
M5559
4/18
25:00
8:03
312
Brian
Phillips
M3539
6/28
25:09
8:06
800
Kathy
Martin
F4044
2/40
25:11
8:07
468
Kevin
Davis
M4549
6/15
25:17
8:09
428
Miles
Lacy
M5559
5/18
25:24
8:11
310
Claudia
Cea
F4044
3/40
25:24
8:11
188
Brian
Teal
M3539
7/28
25:24
8:11
492
Ron
Gruver
M5054
3/19
25:25
8:11
172
Ryder
Drummond
M0912
1/8
25:33
8:14
181
Timothy
Johnson
M2024
4/9
25:33
8:14
173
Shannan
Drummond
M3539
8/28
25:34
8:14
85
Kim
Pritchard
F2529
3/41
25:37
8:15
663
Kale
Hanner
M4044
3/22
25:48
8:18
465
Joseph
Cox
M5054
4/19
25:56
8:21
561
Joe
Weaver
M3034
4/19
26:00
8:23
511
Faith
Ketcher
F1315
1/3
26:02
8:23
527
Mark
Mogelnicki
M3034
5/19
26:07
8:25
538
Stephen
Rhinehart
M5054
5/19
26:18
8:28
141
Jon
Plasencia
M5054
6/19
26:22
8:29
410
Michael
Farlow
M4549
7/15
26:26
8:31
611
Ray
Holt
M6064
2/13
26:29
8:32
619
Cliff
Lewis
M6064
3/13
26:31
8:32
801
Grant
Edscorn
M0912
2/8
26:42
8:36
171
Robert
Campbell
M3539
9/28
26:43
8:36
656
Kelly
Watson
F4549
2/34
26:51
8:39
637
Samantha
Schreck
F3034
2/54
27:00
8:42
68
Brandon
McCarthy
M2529
6/21
27:07
8:44
582
Amy
Close
F3539
3/51
27:10
8:45
485
Kassie
Godwin
F2024
1/27
27:11
8:45
603
Jennifer
Harmon
F3034
3/54
27:11
8:45
1419
Tim
Bewley
M4549
8/15
27:17
8:47
273
David
Carpenter
M6064
4/13
27:18
8:47
491
Nicole
Gruver
F1315
2/3
27:20
8:48
482
Jill
Frost
F2529
4/41
27:22
8:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
DIVPL
TIME
PACE
816
Marcus
Huck
M3539
10/28
27:23
8:49
703
Rebekah
Davies
F3034
4/54
27:25
8:50
123
Danny
Hahn
M4044
4/22
27:28
8:51
8
Jared
Cleland
M3034
6/19
27:31
8:52
539
Susan
Sales
F5559
1/16
27:33
8:53
548
Don
Stern
M5559
6/18
27:37
8:54
472
Kelby
Edens
M3539
11/28
27:43
8:56
621
Nicole
Lukachinsky
F2529
5/41
27:45
8:56
42
Samantha
Cayton
F5054
1/27
27:47
8:57
224
Peyton
Faulconer
M0912
3/8
27:52
8:59
681
Cleve
Wamsley
M5054
7/19
27:59
9:01
82
Heather
Pittser
F3539
4/51
28:04
9:02
180
Wendy
Gray
F4044
4/40
28:11
9:05
185
Austin
Siegenthaler
M2024
5/9
28:12
9:05
11
Janet
Green
F4549
3/34
28:14
9:06
144
Allen
Prince
M3034
7/19
28:15
9:06
711
Deborah
McKinney
F2529
6/41
28:20
9:07
675
Skyla
Drummond
F0912
1/6
28:25
9:09
209
Leah
McLaughlin
F4549
4/34
28:27
9:10
77
Chris
Olson
M4044
5/22
28:28
9:10
1409
Melinda
Wood
F5054
2/27
28:30
9:11
481
Jason
Frost
M2529
7/21
28:31
9:11
1610
Unknown Runner
-
NOAGE
1/36
28:39
9:14
1611
Unknown Runner
-
NOAGE
3/36
28:39
9:14
1641
-
-
NOAGE
2/36
28:39
9:14
1642
-
-
NOAGE
4/36
28:39
9:14
531
Kinsey
Nidey
F2024
2/27
28:41
9:14
1622
Unknown Runner
-
NOAGE
5/36
28:41
9:14
1653
-
-
NOAGE
6/36
28:41
9:14
308
Michael
Reid
M4549
9/15
28:47
9:16
724
Conlie
Smith
F0912
2/6
28:47
9:16
14
Tyler
Hefley
M2529
8/21
28:50
9:17
221
Madison
Webber
F2024
3/27
28:50
9:17
705
Sarah
Eichorn
F3034
5/54
28:53
9:18
704
Mary
Thomas
F3034
6/54
28:54
9:18
674
Shelley
Drummond
F4044
5/40
28:55
9:19
29
Ben
Terrel
M4044
6/22
28:58
9:20
43
Stephen
Clary
M5054
8/19
28:58
9:20
547
Nicole
Sparks
F4044
6/40
29:02
9:21
99
Jacob
Zlomke
M2529
9/21
29:03
9:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
DIVPL
TIME
PACE
81
Coleman
Pittser
M1315
4/9
29:04
9:22
78
Kerry
Olson
F4044
7/40
29:09
9:23
184
Siennah
Patel
F1619
2/10
29:13
9:24
589
Emily
Dexter
F2024
4/27
29:16
9:25
479
Andrew
Fleet
M2529
10/21
29:17
9:26
585
Kyle
Corriveau
M2024
6/9
29:19
9:27
610
Dustin
Holmes
M2529
11/21
29:34
9:31
718
Charlie
Baker
M7074
1/1
29:47
9:35
517
Grace
Markes
F2529
7/41
29:54
9:38
97
David
Wiggs
M5559
7/18
29:55
9:38
167
Alice
Slemp-Owens
F5559
2/16
29:55
9:38
537
Joe
Petrella
M2529
12/21
30:01
9:40
679
Ian
Hutchinson
M3539
12/28
30:06
9:42
574
Laura
Bower
F3539
5/51
30:08
9:42
1612
Unknown Runner
-
NOAGE
7/36
30:13
9:44
1643
-
-
NOAGE
8/36
30:13
9:44
1613
Unknown Runner
-
NOAGE
9/36
30:14
9:44
1644
-
-
NOAGE
10/36
30:14
9:44
1623
Unknown Runner
-
NOAGE
11/36
30:15
9:45
1654
-
-
NOAGE
12/36
30:15
9:45
19
Mark
Mazurk
M5559
8/18
30:18
9:46
628
Patricia
Milford-Hoyt
F4044
8/40
30:19
9:46
636
Kevin
Rideout
M5054
9/19
30:34
9:51
552
Brittany
Terhune
F1619
3/10
30:37
9:52
61
Arnette
Kelley
F4044
9/40
30:46
9:54
546
Christy
Spadafore
F4549
5/34
30:47
9:55
1558
Carl
Ross
M5559
9/18
30:47
9:55
691
Laurie
Simmons
F5054
3/27
30:51
9:56
30
Teresa
York
F5054
4/27
30:55
9:57
625
Shana
Mashburn
F3539
6/51
30:56
9:58
23
Brandon
Moore
M3539
13/28
30:59
9:59
137
Kelley
Morgan
F4549
6/34
31:12
10:03
489
Quinton
Goff
M1315
5/9
31:23
10:06
307
Angela
Rhodes
F3539
7/51
31:25
10:07
114
Crystal
Coleman
F3539
8/51
31:26
10:07
136
Michelle
Miron
F2024
5/27
31:26
10:08
37
Candi
Bitting
F3034
7/54
31:31
10:09
563
Kory
Whitford
M4044
7/22
31:31
10:09
722
Diane
Debrosse
F4044
10/40
31:33
10:10
454
Jon
Biree
M4044
8/22
31:34
10:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
DIVPL
TIME
PACE
87
Dustin
Reed
M4044
9/22
31:37
10:11
728
Deanna
Long
F2024
6/27
31:43
10:13
39
Rodney
Byers
M5054
10/19
31:44
10:13
409
Sarah
England
F3539
9/51
31:45
10:13
473
Rebekah
Edens
F3539
10/51
31:46
10:14
121
Megan
Haddock
F3539
11/51
31:50
10:15
712
Rheinhardt
Scholtz
M3034
8/19
31:51
10:15
713
Jorge
Solano
M6064
5/13
31:51
10:15
69
Robert
McCarty
M1619
5/8
31:54
10:17
319
Heather
Coursey
F3539
12/51
31:59
10:18
1087
Deena
Winham
F2529
8/41
32:08
10:21
16
Aaron
Levi
M4044
10/22
32:11
10:22
222
Daniel
Franklin
M2024
7/9
32:11
10:22
513
Karen
Lancer
F6064
1/3
32:17
10:24
63
Krystal
Lewis
F2529
9/41
32:18
10:24
7
Robert
Carrasco
M4044
11/22
32:20
10:25
532
Greg
Oates
M5054
11/19
32:26
10:27
74
Hannah
Moore
F2529
10/41
32:27
10:27
533
Sophie
Oates
F1619
4/10
32:37
10:30
577
Mark
Briley
M3539
14/28
32:39
10:31
661
Will
Wood
M2529
13/21
32:46
10:33
706
Kanoi
Frasier
F4549
7/34
32:49
10:34
597
Josh
Emanuel
M3539
15/28
32:58
10:37
624
Liz
Martin
F2529
11/41
32:58
10:37
470
Clifton
Donaghue
M3539
16/28
33:03
10:38
32
Joe
Avila
M6570
2/3
33:09
10:41
102
Laura
Allen
F3034
9/54
33:17
10:43
108
Kristin
Bruntzel
F3034
8/54
33:17
10:43
420
Chad
Johns
M3034
9/19
33:18
10:43
422
Colleen
Joplin
F5054
5/27
33:21
10:44
44
Daniel
Comer
M4044
13/22
33:23
10:45
303
Luis
Roldan
M4044
12/22
33:23
10:45
488
Keegan
Goff
M0912
4/8
33:24
10:45
590
Alana
Doughty
F3539
13/51
33:25
10:46
448
Wendy
Andaverde
F3034
10/54
33:32
10:48
64
Laurie
Linihan
F5054
6/27
33:34
10:49
122
Amber
Hahn
F3034
11/54
33:34
10:48
113
Mike
Coile
M6064
7/13
33:46
10:53
103
Justin
Atchley
M2529
14/21
33:47
10:53
316
Christina
Phillips
F2529
12/41
33:47
10:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
DIVPL
TIME
PACE
444
Lindsay
Spillers
F2529
13/41
33:51
10:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after