Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Phantom 5K
5K
RETURN TIMING CHIP - WWW.COLORADORACETIMING.COM
Info
October 25, 2014 in Loveland, CO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
"ChipTime"
"Total Pace"
TIME
2053
Jim
Holding
M5559
Damascus
OR
99
2
72
19:25:34
-
23:30.03
2250
Melinda
Kaiser
F3539
Vancouver
WA
100
3
28
19:24:43
-
23:31.04
1492
Nell
Brown
F4549
Portland
OR
101
3
29
19:26:02
-
23:31.09
1636
Shari
Conditt
F4044
Ridgefield
WA
102
4
30
19:26:38
-
23:32.09
1810
Secundino
Rojas
M5054
Beaverton
OR
103
4
73
19:24:40
-
23:33
2527
Dain
Bassett
M3539
Portland
OR
104
5
74
19:29:23
-
23:33.03
1129
Tori
Amundson
F2529
Portland
OR
105
8
31
19:26:42
-
23:34.06
1128
Sara
Amundson
M2529
Portland
OR
106
8
75
19:26:41
-
23:36.03
2516
Courtney
Miller
F2024
Hillsboro
OR
107
5
32
19:28:00
-
23:36.03
2616
Barbara
Fisher
F4549
Portland
OR
108
4
33
19:25:59
-
23:41
1016
Kelly
Cole
F4044
Vancouver
WA
109
5
34
19:25:23
-
23:43.06
1388
Liz
Loney
F3034
Portand
OR
110
5
35
19:25:28
-
23:45.09
1936
Brad
Cole
M3034
Portland
OR
111
12
76
19:25:29
-
23:46.08
2546
Ryan
Mohr
M3539
Tigard
OR
112
6
77
19:26:36
-
23:48.05
1902
Nathan
Carter
M4044
Gresham
OR
113
11
78
19:25:01
-
23:49.01
1604
Nancy
Richman
F5054
Portland
OR
114
1
36
19:25:53
-
23:51.04
1332
Wendy
Hillman
F5559
Portland
OR
115
1
37
19:25:12
-
23:56
1440
Christopher
Steinbronn
M1315
Camas
WA
116
7
79
19:25:59
-
23:57.09
2039
Clemisom
Correia
M5559
Beaverton
OR
117
3
80
19:25:26
-
23:59.01
1226
Caleb
Lander
M3539
Vancouver
WA
118
7
81
19:25:52
-
24:00.01
1885
Mattie
Boucher
F2529
Portland
OR
119
9
38
19:25:30
-
24:09
1273
Nicole
Blodgett
F3539
Portland
OR
120
4
39
19:25:40
-
24:22.05
2283
Jennie
Cronin
F3539
Portland
OR
121
5
40
19:26:39
-
24:23.06
1834
Steve
Walters
M3539
Tigard
OR
122
8
82
19:25:42
-
24:29.02
2185
Rhonda
Slinkard
F4044
La Center
WA
123
6
41
19:25:52
-
24:34.06
2115
Barbie
Rempfer
F5559
Portland
OR
124
2
42
19:25:43
-
24:35.02
1899
Alexis
Dow
F1619
Gresham
OR
125
3
43
19:25:47
-
24:36.08
1209
Nina
Lasswell
F2024
Portland
OR
126
6
44
19:26:09
-
24:38.02
1565
Thomas
Debartolo
M1619
Battle Ground
WA
127
11
83
19:26:13
-
24:39.05
1755
Ben
Eide
M3034
Estacada
OR
128
13
84
19:26:17
-
24:40
1639
Sonny
Waechter
F3034
Damascus
OR
129
6
45
19:27:14
-
24:41.01
1350
Ron
Payne
M3539
Portland
OR
130
9
85
19:27:29
-
24:41.01
2545
Holly
Meler
F2529
Vancouver
WA
131
10
46
19:28:51
-
24:41.03
2614
Summer
Jark
F3034
Columbia City
OR
132
7
47
19:27:12
-
24:41.04
2566
Eric
Sangster
M4044
Portland
OR
133
12
86
19:26:15
-
24:43.09
2606
Helen
Harwood
F5054
West Des Moines
IA
134
2
48
19:26:00
-
24:44.05
1754
Haley
Eide
F2529
Estacada
OR
135
11
49
19:26:18
-
24:44.09
1893
Cath
Money
F2024
Portland
OR
136
7
50
19:27:37
-
24:46.06
2225
Adrian
Pearson
M4044
Beaverton
OR
137
13
87
19:26:56
-
24:49.03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
"ChipTime"
"Total Pace"
TIME
1182
Kyle
Holmes
M5559
Beaverton
OR
138
4
88
19:26:08
-
24:55.05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after