Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2017 TRI 4 SCHOOLS - WAUNAKEE
Medium Distance
Info
May 20, 2017 in Waunakee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Long Distance
Medium Distance
Short Distance
Relay Long Distance
Modified Medium Distance
Medium Distance - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
DIVISION:
M4049
264
Dion
Wells
M4049
20
5/15
15/57
26:16.01
DIVISION:
M3039
222
Craig
Sather
M3039
21
4/9
16/57
26:44.02
DIVISION:
M1619
219
Nathan
Robbins
M1619
22
1/3
17/57
26:52.04
DIVISION:
F3039
223
Melinda
Sather
F3039
23
3/30
6/129
27:29.05
DIVISION:
M6069
125
Gary
Cutler
M6069
24
2/2
18/57
28:15.09
DIVISION:
M5059
135
Ed
Weiland
M5059
25
2/7
19/57
28:18
236
Randy
Stutzman
M5059
26
3/7
20/57
28:24.06
DIVISION:
M3039
182
Matt
Lindow
M3039
27
5/9
21/57
28:37.08
DIVISION:
F3039
160
Jessica
Hall
F3039
28
4/30
7/129
29:09.08
DIVISION:
M5059
254
Mark
Vihstadt
M5059
29
4/7
22/57
29:16.02
DIVISION:
F4049
243
Leanna
Taylor
F4049
30
2/30
8/129
29:56
DIVISION:
M1619
272
Garrett
Landels
M1619
31
2/3
23/57
31:03
DIVISION:
M0811
269
Aamion
Whitelaw
M0811
32
3/5
24/57
31:13.05
DIVISION:
F4049
211
Jennah
Padilla
F4049
33
3/30
9/129
31:22.03
DIVISION:
M4049
210
James
Padilla
M4049
34
6/15
25/57
31:22.06
DIVISION:
F6069
278
Jeanne
Swenson
F6069
35
1/11
10/129
31:24.04
DIVISION:
M5059
168
Rolland
House
M5059
36
5/7
26/57
31:28.06
DIVISION:
F2029
233
Savannah
Stalker
F2029
37
2/10
11/129
31:45.09
DIVISION:
F3039
227
Julia
Sharp
F3039
38
5/30
12/129
32:00.07
DIVISION:
F4049
150
Nancy
Goulding
F4049
39
4/30
13/129
32:39.02
DIVISION:
F0811
112
Dakota
Brown
F0811
40
1/15
14/129
32:52.03
DIVISION:
M3039
115
Ryan
Brown
M3039
41
6/9
27/57
32:54
DIVISION:
M1215
224
Gerard
Schramm
M1215
42
3/7
28/57
33:29.06
DIVISION:
F0811
277
Willie
Sturm
F0811
43
2/15
15/129
33:52.02
283
Evangeline
Cordell
F0811
44
3/15
16/129
33:53.01
DIVISION:
F1215
208
Kailei
Ouellette
F1215
45
1/3
17/129
34:03.09
DIVISION:
F0811
213
Nora
Pelletier
F0811
46
4/15
18/129
34:27.01
DIVISION:
F0107
276
Ione
Sturm
F0107
47
1/8
19/129
34:27.04
DIVISION:
M4049
209
Pete
Ouellette
M4049
48
7/15
29/57
34:33.02
DIVISION:
F2029
228
Megan
Sinclair
F2029
49
3/10
20/129
34:40.06
DIVISION:
F0811
176
Georgia
Koch
F0811
50
5/15
21/129
34:41.08
DIVISION:
F0107
230
Natalie
Spicer
F0107
51
2/8
22/129
34:43.04
DIVISION:
M0107
259
Brogan
Weaver
M0107
52
1/6
30/57
34:45.04
DIVISION:
M3039
262
Zachary
Weaver
M3039
53
7/9
31/57
34:46.01
DIVISION:
F0811
280
Erin
Ryan
F0811
54
6/15
23/129
35:24.06
DIVISION:
F6069
232
Jan
Stalker
F6069
55
2/11
24/129
35:26.07
DIVISION:
F1519
120
Mariah
Cannon
F1519
56
1/2
25/129
36:20.03
DIVISION:
M1215
217
Aaron
Robbins
M1215
57
4/7
32/57
36:38.01
DIVISION:
F3039
241
Brandy
Sweet
F3039
58
6/30
26/129
36:52.03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
DIVISION:
F4049
141
Angela
Faulkner
F4049
59
5/30
27/129
37:05.01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after