Liberty HS XC Invitational
Liberty HS XC Invitational
September 07, 2019
Results by AllSports Timing, LLC
Overall Finish List - Girls
Varsity Girls 1-4A
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 2530 Ayanna Donworth 16-Liberty Hill High School 11:22.7 5:41/M
2 2 2546 Zaila Smith 16-Liberty Hill High School 11:48.7 5:54/M
3 3 2402 Makenzie Brinkoeter 10-Grace Academy 12:31.3 6:16/M
4 4 2536 Hannah Johnson 16-Liberty Hill High School 12:40.4 6:20/M
5 5 2227 Trinity Crawford 6-Founders Classical Academy 12:57.3 6:29/M
6 6 2532 Tyler Goode 16-Liberty Hill High School 13:01.2 6:31/M
7 (< 5) 2585 Victory Ifah 17-Manor New Tech HS 13:07.1 6:34/M
8 (< 5) 2433 Destiny Sessions 11-Granger 13:08.3 6:34/M
9 7 2408 Delaney Sager 10-Grace Academy 13:14.7 6:37/M
10 8 2406 Abbey McGahey 10-Grace Academy 13:16.9 6:38/M
11 9 2538 Lindsee Miller 16-Liberty Hill High School 13:22.1 6:41/M
12 10 2533 Emma Hiebner 16-Liberty Hill High School 13:23.2 6:42/M
13 11 2229 Sarah Fischer 6-Founders Classical Academy 13:23.8 6:42/M
14 12 2257 Juliana Martinez 7-Fredericksburg 13:24.4 6:42/M
15 13 2547 Payton Stephenson 16-Liberty Hill High School 13:26.2 6:43/M
16 14 2264 Julissa Sanchez 7-Fredericksburg 13:36.3 6:48/M
17 15 2234 Sarah Otto 6-Founders Classical Academy 13:37.2 6:49/M
18 (> 7) 2543 Natalie Roth 16-Liberty Hill High School 13:38.9 6:49/M
19 16 2251 Avery Crouse 7-Fredericksburg 13:39.7 6:50/M
20 17 2412 Meredith Shell 10-Grace Academy 13:40.7 6:50/M
21 18 2250 Aleah Constantine 7-Fredericksburg 13:40.9 6:50/M
22 19 2248 Maribella Arias 7-Fredericksburg 13:50.1 6:55/M
23 20 2252 Anna Gold 7-Fredericksburg 14:08.2 7:04/M
24 21 2249 Nahomi Arias 7-Fredericksburg 14:14.2 7:07/M
25 (> 7) 2537 Angela Mena 16-Liberty Hill High School 14:19.2 7:10/M
26 (> 7) 2254 Lizbeth Hernandez 7-Fredericksburg 14:20.6 7:10/M
27 22 2232 Olivia Hynes 6-Founders Classical Academy 14:21.1 7:11/M
28 23 2403 Tiffany Hargrove 10-Grace Academy 14:35.1 7:18/M
29 24 2228 Mya De La Riva 6-Founders Classical Academy 14:42.9 7:21/M
30 (< 5) 2582 Jayden Cooper 17-Manor New Tech HS 14:46.9 7:23/M
31 25 2230 Erin Freidenfeld 6-Founders Classical Academy 15:00.7 7:30/M
32 (< 5) 2465 Bb Thomsen 14-Jarrell HS 15:09.6 7:35/M
33 26 2410 Ryan Sager 10-Grace Academy 15:29.2 7:45/M
34 (< 5) 2426 Elizabeth Martinez 11-Granger 15:31.2 7:46/M
35 (< 5) 2583 Samantha Fernandez 17-Manor New Tech HS 15:49.5 7:55/M
36 27 2235 Natalie Whitfield 6-Founders Classical Academy 16:04.6 8:02/M
37 (< 5) 2461 Colleen Dundas 14-Jarrell HS 16:07.5 8:04/M
38 (< 5) 2462 Maci Fitzner 14-Jarrell HS 16:47.8 8:24/M
39 (> 7) 2233 Teresa Inman 6-Founders Classical Academy 17:32.2 8:46/M
40 (< 5) 2467 Bevin Wakefield 14-Jarrell HS 17:33.6 8:47/M
41 (< 5) 2439 Leanny Franco 12-IDEA Montopolis College Prep 17:38.3 8:49/M
42 (< 5) 2430 Bonnie Sanchez 11-Granger 19:29.7 9:45/M
43 (< 5) 2431 Zeta Sanchez 11-Granger 20:04.9 10:02/M