Maley 5k
IUPUI Track Stadium
7/20/2019
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ======== ======================= === === ================== == ========= =====
1 504 Cameron Harless 18 M Indianapolis IN 18:22.4 5:56
2 507 Brad Dick 99 M Indianapolis IN 18:24.1 5:57
3 448 Daniel Ordaz 44 M Zionsville IN 19:10.4 6:12
4 435 Katelyn Wasson 17 F Zionsville IN 19:50.9 6:25
5 466 Jess Smith 52 M Greenfield IN 19:53.0 6:25
6 496 David Sperry 48 M Indianapolis IN 20:27.7 6:37
7 394 Lauren Rinehart 17 F Zionsville IN 20:28.9 6:37
8 485 Aaron Gadberry 45 M Terre Haute IN 20:47.3 6:43
9 377 Lydia Moore 15 F Zionsville IN 20:55.2 6:45
10 410 Anna Settle 17 F Zionsville IN 20:55.5 6:45
11 502 Jeff Kackley 59 M Indianapolis IN 21:01.2 6:47
12 398 Rob Rueff 47 M Greenwood IN 21:12.4 6:51
13 471 Evan Mayo 13 M Zionsville IN 21:25.5 6:55
14 270 Jeffrey Boyles 37 M Indianapolis IN 21:29.8 6:57
15 273 Isabella Brady 16 F Zionsville IN 21:32.6 6:57
16 510 Wendy Garvin 49 F Indianapolis IN 21:43.1 7:01
17 297 Kate Dimmett 16 F Zionsville IN 21:51.0 7:03
18 342 Ayden Jent 26 M Indianapolis IN 21:56.6 7:05
19 461 Mark Achenbach 61 M Terre Haute IN 21:58.9 7:06
20 467 Lori Stark 40 F Indianapolis IN 22:02.9 7:07
21 303 William Elliott 18 M Newry 22:06.4 7:08
22 334 Kiersten Hill 15 F Zionsville IN 22:10.4 7:10
23 359 Hunter Lang 20 M Zionsville IN 22:12.2 7:10
24 492 Cara Karmolinski 16 F Indianapolis IN 22:14.7 7:11
25 578 Ella Garvin 16 F Indianapolis IN 22:15.6 7:11
26 433 Ava Ward 14 F Zionsville IN 22:18.8 7:12
27 397 Ryan Rueff 16 M Greenwood IN 22:20.3 7:13
28 290 Shawn Curran 50 M Fishers IN 22:21.4 7:13
29 501 Nate Sloan 30 M Pittsboro IN 22:23.9 7:14
30 445 Bob Wleklinski 48 M Zionsville IN 22:25.4 7:14
31 497 Megan Kaster 17 F Carmel IN 22:36.6 7:18
32 491 Garrett Roach 28 M Carmel IN 22:36.7 7:18
33 412 Audrey Sloan 14 F Zionsville IN 22:43.4 7:20
34 322 Jameel Hamid 23 M Indianapolis IN 22:43.5 7:20
35 400 Joshua Ruppert 18 M Indianapolis IN 22:56.9 7:25
36 422 Kyla Stalbaum 14 F Zionsville IN 23:06.6 7:28
37 341 Mike Jaskoski 62 M Greenwood IN 23:10.7 7:29
38 327 Kylie Heagy 16 F Zionsville IN 23:14.7 7:30
39 328 Shannon Heagy 47 M Zionsville IN 23:14.9 7:30
40 452 Paul Carlin 73 M Indianapolis IN 23:17.8 7:31
41 278 Robert Bruns 25 M Southgate MI 23:22.8 7:33
42 296 Meg Dimmett 13 F Zionsville IN 23:23.5 7:33
43 407 Natalie Scholer 14 F Zionsvlle IN 23:26.0 7:34
44 421 Colleen Squier 14 F Zionsville IN 23:26.1 7:34
45 349 Daniel Kindler 34 M Indianapolis IN 23:26.1 7:34
46 463 Abigale Hall 26 F Indianapolis IN 23:27.8 7:35
47 375 Rachel Moore 17 F Indianapolis IN 23:43.2 7:40
48 254 Julianna Argentine 17 F Zionsville IN 23:44.0 7:40
49 495 Alicia Erwin 33 F Brownsburg IN 23:44.8 7:40
50 464 Maury Plambeck 62 M Indianapolis IN 23:45.6 7:40
51 395 Jennifer Rosio 18 F Carmel IN 23:46.4 7:41
52 357 Adam Krupp 40 M Zionsville IN 23:50.8 7:42
53 506 Elizabeth Dolan 14 F Indianapolis IN 23:53.2 7:43
54 483 Paige Zvokel 16 F Zionsville IN 23:53.7 7:43
55 480 Caitlyn Stuff 12 F Zionsville IN 24:00.3 7:45
56 315 Taylor Gaynor 30 F Indianapolis IN 24:05.5 7:47
57 268 Holly Bostian 17 F Zionsville IN 24:09.2 7:48
58 291 Maura Day 40 F Indianapolis IN 24:11.2 7:49
59 378 Erin Moore 46 F Zionsville IN 24:15.0 7:50
60 406 Isaac Schantz 14 M Westfield IN 24:15.3 7:50
61 499 Eleanor Holohan 13 F Indianapolis IN 24:18.5 7:51
62 333 Meredith Hershberger 13 F Carmel IN 24:30.4 7:55
63 301 Audrey Edwards 12 F Indianapolis IN 24:32.5 7:55
64 430 Lewis Turner 63 M Covington IN 24:41.7 7:58
65 267 Nick Borowski 18 M Indianapolis IN 25:02.6 8:05
66 434 Lauren Wasson 14 F Zionsville IN 25:05.8 8:06
67 309 Steve Fisher 65 M Columbus IN 25:09.1 8:07
68 465 Mark Doctor 56 M Indianapolis IN 25:12.4 8:08
69 272 Owen Brady 12 M Zionsville IN 25:17.6 8:10
70 310 Todd Foeckler 41 M Indianapolis IN 25:22.7 8:12
71 355 Meredith Koons 14 F Zionsville IN 25:26.6 8:13
72 425 Lydia Struble 14 F Zionsville IN 25:29.5 8:14
73 444 Hannah Wleklinski 16 F Zionsville IN 25:33.9 8:15
74 432 Peter Ward 11 M Zionsville IN 25:39.0 8:17
75 294 Kali Dewitt 28 F Indianapolis IN 25:48.7 8:20
76 391 Ryan Ratcliff 48 M Indianapolis IN 25:57.2 8:23
77 392 Michael Ratliff 31 M Indianapolis IN 25:58.7 8:23
78 429 Taylor Tragesser 10 F Morristown IN 26:00.9 8:24
79 330 Darrell Hensley 40 M Indianapolis IN 26:01.0 8:24
80 459 Mike Davidson 56 M Brownsburg IN 26:02.5 8:25
81 424 Ella Stone 17 F Zionsville IN 26:09.1 8:27
82 321 Benjamin Hallett 20 M Carmel IN 26:14.2 8:28
83 438 Skylar Williams 14 F Carmel IN 26:16.1 8:29
84 343 Caroline Johnson 20 F Brownsburg IN 26:20.3 8:30
85 363 Connie McCarthy 18 F Zionsville IN 26:22.9 8:31
86 286 Hyesoo Chae 23 F West Lafayette IN 26:37.3 8:36
87 381 Faith Nagel 15 F Mooresville IN 26:39.8 8:37
88 417 Scott Spinner 50 M McCordsville IN 26:52.4 8:41
89 427 Landon Tragesser 7 M Morristown IN 27:02.3 8:44
90 440 Joseph Williams 45 M Indianapolis IN 27:16.5 8:48
91 380 Ron Nagel 56 M Mooresville IN 27:26.3 8:52
92 479 Zack Maluccio 19 M Zionsville IN 27:27.7 8:52
93 484 Jared Abney 20 M Indianapolis IN 27:35.9 8:55
94 482 Julia Johns-Cole 44 F Zionsville IN 27:37.3 8:55
95 1006 Gregg Delong 57 M Cicero IN 27:38.2 8:55
96 442 Paul Wleklinski 12 M Zionsville IN 27:39.6 8:56
97 356 Offer Korin 54 M Indianapolis IN 27:40.3 8:56
98 472 Kylie Amick 30 F New Albany IN 27:44.4 8:57
99 252 Kenyutta Andrews 19 M Indianapolis IN 28:00.5 9:03
100 426 Jose Taylor 27 M Indianapolis IN 28:01.0 9:03
101 262 David Bear 56 M Indianapolis IN 28:01.5 9:03
102 450 John Hall 55 M Indianapolis IN 28:09.5 9:05
103 439 Chip Williams 47 M Carmel IN 28:28.3 9:12
104 443 Matthew Wleklinski 14 M Zionsville IN 28:32.7 9:13
105 331 Caleb Hernandez 24 M Indianapolis IN 28:37.5 9:15
106 332 Alfie Hernandez 53 M Indianapolis IN 28:37.7 9:15
107 415 Catherine Soto 19 F Indianapolis IN 28:44.8 9:17
108 462 Jennifer Divincenzo-Hib 25 F Indianapolis IN 28:45.3 9:17
109 414 Ignacio Soto 46 M Indianapolis IN 28:46.1 9:17
110 500 Laura Murakami 32 F Zionsville IN 28:48.6 9:18
111 476 Chuck Krupa 57 M Indianapolis IN 28:56.0 9:20
112 511 Unknown 99 M Indianapolis IN 28:59.4 9:22
113 324 Colleen Harless 16 F Carmel IN 29:09.9 9:25
114 350 Jimmy Klebe 36 M Indianapolis IN 29:10.7 9:25
115 307 Neil Fehr 56 M Carmel IN 29:23.0 9:29
116 354 Chris Kolakovich 42 M Indianapolis IN 29:25.9 9:30
117 411 Shirley Shearn 49 F Carmel IN 29:32.5 9:32
118 344 Brian Johnson 51 M Brownsburg IN 29:32.7 9:32
119 353 Cal Kolakovich 12 M Indianapolis IN 29:35.1 9:33
120 437 Doug Wessel 40 M Indianapolis IN 29:37.6 9:34
121 478 Nicholas Skill 47 F Zionsville IN 29:39.2 9:34
122 428 Chloe Tragesser 8 F Morristown IN 29:52.9 9:39
123 277 Halle Brown 15 F Zionsville IN 29:53.0 9:39
124 312 Tom Gallagher 49 M Indianapolis IN 30:00.2 9:41
125 263 Amy Bear 47 F Indianapolis IN 30:02.8 9:42
126 409 Kristen Senetar 28 F Kirkwood MO 30:24.2 9:49
127 408 Nick Sciacca 32 M Fishers IN 30:56.4 9:59
128 269 Doug Bouchie 36 M Westfield IN 30:56.4 9:59
129 295 Patrick Dimmett 10 M Zionsville IN 31:00.6 10:01
130 298 David Dimmett 49 M Zionsville IN 31:00.6 10:01
131 368 Peter Merante 49 M Fishers IN 31:06.4 10:03
132 365 Jenica McCoy 21 F McCordsville IN 31:11.0 10:04
133 416 Angelica Soto 42 F Indianapolis IN 31:15.0 10:05
134 362 Tom McCarthy 48 M Zionsville IN 31:16.3 10:06
135 493 Margaret Kaster 27 F Carmel IN 31:16.4 10:06
136 441 Chippie Withers 46 M Indianapolis IN 31:19.2 10:07
137 481 Jonathan Jimenez 28 M Indianapolis IN 31:25.1 10:09
138 505 Rachel Castaneda 37 F Carmel IN 31:25.8 10:09
139 460 John Heinz 26 M Indianapolis IN 31:27.3 10:09
140 317 Mark Godfrey 50 M Indianapolis IN 31:34.0 10:11
141 279 Stephanie Bruns 27 F Louisville KY 31:35.7 10:12
142 281 Amanda Burress 34 F Evanston IL 31:56.4 10:19
143 358 Crossland Lacey 45 F Zionsville IN 32:00.0 10:20
144 335 Brian Hilts 33 M Avon IN 32:07.5 10:22
145 261 Barb Bates 63 F Carmel IN 32:13.0 10:24
146 366 Richard Melton 40 M McCordsville IN 32:21.4 10:27
147 367 Richard Melton 62 M McCordsville IN 32:21.5 10:27
148 508 Ben Dick 99 M Indianapolis IN 32:43.7 10:34
149 509 Hillary Dick 99 F Indianapolis IN 32:44.3 10:34
150 486 Kimberly McIntyre 43 F St. Petersburg FL 32:53.1 10:37
151 512 Anita Hernandez 27 F Indianapolis IN 32:54.2 10:37
152 253 Julie Ardelean 31 F Bloomington IN 33:00.8 10:39
153 449 Betsy Hall 23 F Indianapolis IN 33:01.6 10:40
154 302 Michael Egy 33 M Indianapolis IN 33:01.9 10:40
155 313 Karen Gallagher 50 F Indianapolis IN 33:09.5 10:42
156 431 Tom Ward 50 M Zionsville IN 33:10.2 10:42
157 451 Ashley Quoss 35 F Indianapolis IN 33:25.3 10:47
158 320 Swati Gunale 46 F Indianapolis IN 33:25.6 10:47
159 413 Sean Smith 43 M Indianapolis IN 33:26.1 10:48
160 455 Terry Harrell 54 F Indianapolis IN 33:26.9 10:48
161 453 Perry Heath 69 M Greenwood IN 33:28.8 10:48
162 382 Joe Nelson 63 M Indianapolis IN 33:31.4 10:49
163 447 Kayla Jeffries 30 F Indianapolis IN 33:38.2 10:52
164 446 Kert Toler 33 M Indianapolis IN 33:39.1 10:52
165 420 Taylor Springer 21 F Indianapolis IN 33:42.7 10:53
166 285 Miana Catahay 9 F Westfield IN 33:56.4 10:57
167 284 Anna Catahay 42 F Westfield IN 33:56.6 10:57
168 351 Annemarie Klingler 8 F Indianapolis IN 34:03.2 11:00
169 352 Nick Klingler 39 M Indianapolis IN 34:03.3 11:00
170 403 Abbey Russell 21 F Indianapolis IN 34:05.0 11:00
171 266 Blake Belongia 46 M Zionsville IN 34:17.9 11:04
172 314 Charlie Gardner 40 M Indianapolis IN 34:20.8 11:05
173 260 Paula Baldwin 58 F New Palestine IN 34:21.2 11:05
174 337 Gus Hunnicut 28 M Indianapolis IN 34:21.3 11:05
175 470 Patricia Cummings 62 F Indianapolis IN 34:38.6 11:11
176 393 Tara Rinehart 42 F Zionsville IN 34:50.1 11:15
177 306 Laura Fehr 57 F Carmel IN 34:50.2 11:15
178 361 Melinda Malher-Moran 36 F Indianapolis IN 35:04.0 11:19
179 396 Kees Rozenberg 23 M Muncie IN 35:14.7 11:23
180 488 Randy Karmolinski 58 M Indianapolis IN 35:21.5 11:25
181 316 Leanne Gilmore 57 F Zionsville IN 35:52.5 11:35
182 323 Holly Harl 48 F Zionsville IN 36:14.3 11:42
183 329 Leslyn Heaston 38 F Indianapolis IN 36:16.2 11:42
184 319 Brian Grunden 44 M Indianapolis IN 36:16.5 11:43
185 419 Tom Spreacker 54 M Indianapolis IN 36:19.7 11:44
186 283 Jeffrey Carmichael 49 M Carmel IN 37:03.7 11:58
187 265 Linnea Bell 13 F Zionsville IN 37:36.4 12:08
188 487 Hannah Kaster 26 F Carmel IN 38:02.2 12:17
189 389 Abbie Poisson 38 F Indianapolis IN 38:10.2 12:19
190 401 Amelia Russell 7 F Indianapolis IN 38:18.0 12:22
191 402 Carrie Russell 39 F Indianapolis IN 38:18.6 12:22
192 494 Gene Boucher 61 M Indianapolis IN 38:27.7 12:25
193 376 Matthew Moore 50 M Indianapolis IN 38:56.5 12:34
194 458 Lisa Miller 48 F Indpls IN 38:56.6 12:34
195 251 Brent Ambler 43 M Westfield IN 39:10.1 12:39
196 386 Kris Parmelee 47 F Indianapolis IN 39:34.1 12:46
197 390 John Primmer 77 M Muncie IN 39:41.6 12:49
198 468 Susan Lutzke 60 F Greenwood IN 39:42.6 12:49
199 405 Jessamyn Salter 35 F Indianapolis IN 39:57.6 12:54
200 513 Aaron Johnson 99 M 40:03.5 12:56
201 264 MacKenzi Becker 25 F Indianapolis IN 40:22.7 13:02
202 490 Matt Kaster 31 M Carmel IN 41:05.2 13:16
203 293 Jim Dewitt 52 M Indianapolis IN 41:16.6 13:19
204 292 Tara Delong 32 F Noblesville IN 41:42.8 13:28
205 498 Mike Kaster 57 M Carmel IN 42:33.5 13:44
206 339 Rajiv Iyer 6 M Carmel IN 43:04.6 13:54
207 340 Ananth Iyer 39 M Carmel IN 43:13.4 13:57
208 474 Jason Bonham 36 M Fountaintown IN 43:24.0 14:00
209 256 Matthew Baker 11 M Indianapolis IN 43:39.4 14:05
210 336 John Howe 38 M Indianapolis IN 45:07.8 14:34
211 259 Matthew Baker 37 M Indianapolis IN 45:09.0 14:34
212 258 Maddison Baker 14 F Indianapolis IN 45:09.0 14:34
213 287 Anne Clark 65 F Indianapolis IN 46:07.3 14:53
214 271 Marilyn Brackney 65 F Brazil IN 46:40.6 15:04
215 404 Ronald Sabbath 55 M Indianapolis IN 46:40.9 15:04
216 423 Dinh Steenberg 77 F Noblesville IN 49:50.8 16:05
217 473 Ron Poe 36 M Indianapolis IN 51:54.5 16:45
218 318 Victoria Grose 20 F Indianapolis IN 52:54.4 17:04
219 257 Mikenzie Baker 14 F Indianapolis IN 52:56.2 17:05
220 282 David Campbell 35 M Indianapolis IN 52:56.2 17:05
221 579 Alex Case 14 M Indianapolis IN 57:12.1 18:28
222 387 Josh Payne-Elliott 39 M Indianapolis IN 57:28.3 18:33
223 383 Jack Northern 50 M Indianapolis IN 58:18.1 18:49
224 274 Mitt Britton 63 M Indianapolis IN 58:18.6 18:49
225 514 Katie Raebunn 38 F Indianapolis IN 58:45.8 18:58
226 580 B Case 12 M Indianapolis IN 59:46.0 19:17
227 360 Lisa Lindemann 56 F Indianapolis IN 59:57.6 19:21
228 489 Bridget Kaster 21 F Carmel IN 59:58.3 19:21
229 418 Lisa Spreacker 54 F Indianapolis IN 1:02:56.5 20:19
230 280 Molly Brunsman 20 F Evansville IN 1:07:50.2 21:53