RIVERVIEW HEALTH FLASHROCK INVITATIONAL 2018 - TEAM RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JV Championship Boy's 5,000 Meter Race
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. CARMEL
1 2 3 6 7 (8) (9) = 19
Brendan Mudd, Kurt Stephens, Nick Schuster, Sam Sa.Hooton, Ben Baines,
Nate Enfield, Caleb Leinheiser
2. WESTFIELD
5 13 15 17 18 (20) (21) = 68
Max Woehler, Aidan Wright, Lincoln Strong, Duncan McGraw, Alex
Matthews, Kyler Koning, Zion Ciberay
3. NOBLESVILLE
10 12 16 22 23 (25) (31) = 83
Evan Campbell, Ian Montarsi, Nate Foster, Braedon Gossard, Sam Chezem,
Alex Hipkiss, Thadeus Shipley
4. INDPLS CATHEDRAL
4 11 14 26 35 (40) (67) = 90
Jackson Carlile, James Wayne, Rodney O'Neal, Jack Wajda, Nathan
Fiedeldy, Kyle Pehlman, Nolan Clark
5. ZIONSVILLE
24 27 38 41 42 (43) (44) = 172
Sam Miller, Ben Larsen, Andrew Albrecht, Decatur Dell, Duncan Michie,
Billy Busse, David Petersen
6. NORTH CENTRAL
29 32 33 36 53 (58) (71) = 183
Sawyer Husain, Jack Strabala, CJ Brizzi, Hayden Monk, Gabe Chambers,
Jacob Ruschhaupt, Henry Deryke
7. HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN
30 34 37 47 48 (50) (54) = 196
ANDREW KOEHLER, JULIAN SPANGLER, NATHAN VOELKER, MAX KITTLESON, TANNER
KUTOLOSKI, BEAU BLACK, ANDREW SALGADO
8. FISHERS
19 39 51 56 57 (62) (72) = 222
Nick Pulos, Cameron Jones, Jacob Baldessari, Jack Douthit, Ben Greiwe,
Jacob Pierce, Zach Seifert
9. RONCALLI
45 55 65 70 76 (79) (80) = 311
Chris Figueroa, Ethan Gosser, Ronan Euzen, Tim Adams, Blake Prather,
Henry Meinerding, Joe Sizemore
10. SNIDER ( FT WAYNE )
49 60 73 75 77 (78) (89) = 334
Carter Wilson, Andrew Dane, Jacob Wunderlich, Lukas Redmond, Nolan
Slater, Aidan Reinders, Solomon Osbourne
11. WARREN CENTRAL
52 64 69 82 83 (84) (92) = 350
Nick Johnson, Ethan Carter, Justyn Hoke, Aidan Lyons, Xavier Wills,
Tyler Nelson, Ludvick Kelley
12. BREBEUF JESUIT PREP
28 46 88 91 97 (98) (99) = 350
Evan Stella, Brian Halvorson, Jack Galle, Akeal Ransome, Ralph
Angcao Penafiel, Ethan Etzler, Nick Borowski
13. GUERIN CATHOLIC
61 66 68 85 94 (95) (96) = 374
Evan McNeany, Tyler Backlund, Alex Lefevre, James Garnes, Conner
Lawrence, Isaac Eaton, Christian Ward
14. FRANKLIN COMMUNITY
59 74 86 87 90 (101)(103) = 396
Eli Cochrane, Caleb Cadwell, Liam Sheehan, Zion Barnett, Malachi Henry,
Garrett Mill, Brayden Devenport
15. CENTER GROVE
63 93 100 102 104 (105)(106) = 462
Daniel Russell, jaxon Mann, Gavin Gavorski, aaron Toland, philip
Golder, evan Borszem, Dominic Tinnirello
16. NEW PALESTINE
107 108 112 115 116 (118)(119) = 558
Jeff Moore, Ethan Michael, Harrison Holloway, Jacob Knoop, Ben Lenahan,
A.J. Williams, Jaydon Dudley
17. DELTA
110 111 113 117 121 (122)(124) = 572
Nick Haney, Caden Morris, Jared Hart, Lane decker, Javin Kile, Jacob
Beaty, Austin Parker
18. PARK TUDOR
81 120 123 125 126 (130) = 575
Varun Chheda, Jack Button, Beck Chandler, Henry Wempe, Trevor Sullivan,
James Haywood
19. EAST CENTRAL
109 114 127 128 129 = 607
Danny Deddens, Spencer Klump, Greg Rouse, Ethan Campbell, Nolan
Dieselberg
RIVERVIEW HEALTH FLASHROCK INVITATIONAL 2018
JV Boy's 5,000 Meter Race
Place TmPl Bib Name Team Yea Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ === ======== =====
1 1 298 Brendan Mudd CARMEL SR 17:14.05 5:33
2 2 341 Kurt Stephens CARMEL JR 17:15.57 5:34
3 3 329 Nick Schuster CARMEL JR 17:18.26 5:35
4 4 1063 Jackson Carlile INDPLS CATHEDRAL SO 17:38.41 5:41
5 5 1877 Max Woehler WESTFIELD FR 17:40.21 5:42
6 6 322 Sam Sa.Hooton CARMEL JR 17:47.69 5:44
7 7 222 Ben Baines CARMEL SR 17:49.33 5:45
8 8 247 Nate Enfield CARMEL SR 17:52.13 5:46
9 9 286 Caleb Leinheiser CARMEL JR 17:54.28 5:46
10 10 1229 Evan Campbell NOBLESVILLE SO 17:57.80 5:47
11 357 Alec Wrobleski CARMEL SO 17:57.87 5:47
12 11 1095 James Wayne INDPLS CATHEDRAL SR 18:02.21 5:49
13 254 Adi Friedman CARMEL JR 18:03.16 5:49
14 12 1262 Ian Montarsi NOBLESVILLE SO 18:06.97 5:50
15 228 Owen Booth CARMEL JR 18:08.26 5:51
16 292 Ike Manlick CARMEL SR 18:10.56 5:52
17 358 Tyler Young CARMEL SO 18:12.62 5:52
18 304 Alex Nakeeb CARMEL SR 18:13.27 5:52
19 13 1879 Aidan Wright WESTFIELD FR 18:15.28 5:53
20 328 Charlie Schuman CARMEL FR 18:16.01 5:53
21 14 1085 Rodney O'Neal INDPLS CATHEDRAL SR 18:17.07 5:54
22 336 Zane Snider CARMEL SR 18:17.24 5:54
23 264 Austin Howse CARMEL SR 18:17.52 5:54
24 15 1875 Lincoln Strong WESTFIELD SO 18:21.17 5:55
25 16 1240 Nate Foster NOBLESVILLE SO 18:21.23 5:55
26 332 Miles Simmons CARMEL SO 18:21.46 5:55
27 330 Nate Seketa CARMEL SO 18:21.51 5:55
28 259 Jake Green CARMEL SR 18:22.30 5:55
29 17 1858 Duncan McGraw WESTFIELD SR 18:22.58 5:55
30 18 1857 Alex Matthews WESTFIELD SO 18:22.75 5:55
31 19 658 Nick Pulos FISHERS FR 18:23.66 5:56
32 20 1855 Kyler Koning WESTFIELD SO 18:26.83 5:57
33 315 Chris Perry CARMEL SR 18:27.11 5:57
34 21 1834 Zion Ciberay WESTFIELD SO 18:27.27 5:57
35 22 1241 Braedon Gossard NOBLESVILLE SR 18:27.82 5:57
36 23 1231 Sam Chezem NOBLESVILLE SR 18:28.08 5:57
37 345 Drew Thornton CARMEL FR 18:29.06 5:57
38 24 1956 Sam Miller ZIONSVILLE SO 18:29.64 5:58
39 318 Sean Reimer CARMEL SR 18:31.82 5:58
40 350 Owen Urtel CARMEL SO 18:33.46 5:59
41 280 Eli Konow CARMEL JR 18:35.41 6:00
42 319 Evan Rohan CARMEL SR 18:35.72 6:00
43 1864 Corey Phillips WESTFIELD SR 18:38.94 6:01
44 1829 Joshua Barnett WESTFIELD FR 18:42.35 6:02
45 25 1248 Alex Hipkiss NOBLESVILLE SO 18:43.43 6:02
46 355 Ethan Welp CARMEL SR 18:46.87 6:03
47 273 James Gastineau CARMEL SO 18:47.07 6:03
48 278 Robert Kinney CARMEL SR 18:49.38 6:04
49 26 1094 Jack Wajda INDPLS CATHEDRAL FR 18:50.05 6:04
50 27 1949 Ben Larsen ZIONSVILLE FR 18:50.20 6:04
51 28 61 Evan Stella BREBEUF JESUIT PREP SR 18:50.58 6:04
52 29 1379 Sawyer Husain NORTH CENTRAL FR 18:50.83 6:04
53 30 892 ANDREW KOEHLER HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN FR 18:56.79 6:06
54 31 1276 Thadeus Shipley NOBLESVILLE SO 19:01.94 6:08
55 32 1413 Jack Strabala NORTH CENTRAL FR 19:01.96 6:08
56 33 1353 CJ Brizzi NORTH CENTRAL SO 19:02.68 6:08
57 324 Peyton Sandlin CARMEL JR 19:02.98 6:08
58 342 Trevor Johnson CARMEL JR 19:03.00 6:08
59 1866 Evan Rink WESTFIELD SO 19:04.45 6:09
60 1244 Jack Harmeyer NOBLESVILLE SO 19:05.49 6:09
61 34 912 JULIAN SPANGLER HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN SR 19:06.10 6:09
62 1854 Clay Kipper WESTFIELD SO 19:06.70 6:10
63 1870 Samuel Schmidt WESTFIELD FR 19:07.12 6:10
64 35 1070 Nathan Fiedeldy INDPLS CATHEDRAL SO 19:07.30 6:10
65 331 TK Shishikura CARMEL JR 19:07.42 6:10
66 282 Josh Koone CARMEL SR 19:07.65 6:10
67 349 JT Underhill CARMEL SO 19:08.61 6:10
68 1236 Brendon Donnelly NOBLESVILLE SR 19:12.89 6:12
69 214 Aiden Ascioti CARMEL JR 19:12.98 6:12
70 36 1395 Hayden Monk NORTH CENTRAL FR 19:15.00 6:12
71 37 918 NATHAN VOELKER HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN SR 19:15.16 6:12
72 352 Alex Wade CARMEL SR 19:15.58 6:12
73 1251 Caleb Howell NOBLESVILLE FR 19:16.14 6:13
74 1264 Joel Mumaw NOBLESVILLE FR 19:17.22 6:13
75 38 1927 Andrew Albrecht ZIONSVILLE SO 19:18.22 6:13
76 245 Sam Eiteljorge CARMEL FR 19:19.81 6:14
77 270 Ian Miller CARMEL FR 19:21.95 6:14
78 1838 David Cox WESTFIELD FR 19:22.55 6:15
79 351 Will Campbell CARMEL SO 19:23.59 6:15
80 227 Noah Bergsma CARMEL JR 19:26.37 6:16
81 263 Connor Heagy CARMEL FR 19:26.40 6:16
82 39 644 Cameron Jones FISHERS SR 19:28.54 6:17
83 1872 Billy Slover WESTFIELD SO 19:30.79 6:17
84 1232 Alex Cole NOBLESVILLE FR 19:31.27 6:17
85 40 1086 Kyle Pehlman INDPLS CATHEDRAL SO 19:31.70 6:18
86 41 1941 Decatur Dell ZIONSVILLE FR 19:31.78 6:18
87 42 1955 Duncan Michie ZIONSVILLE FR 19:32.07 6:18
88 43 1935 Billy Busse ZIONSVILLE SO 19:32.90 6:18
89 44 1960 David Petersen ZIONSVILLE JR 19:33.74 6:18
90 45 1587 Chris Figueroa RONCALLI JR 19:34.69 6:19
91 1246 Jack Hickner NOBLESVILLE SO 19:34.93 6:19
92 1843 Birch Floyd WESTFIELD SO 19:35.17 6:19
93 231 Josh Bubp CARMEL FR 19:35.52 6:19
94 46 45 Brian Halvorson BREBEUF JESUIT PREP SO 19:36.57 6:19
95 1869 Ryan Schemel WESTFIELD SO 19:39.41 6:20
96 47 891 MAX KITTLESON HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN FR 19:40.36 6:20
97 295 Tim Metken CARMEL SR 19:40.37 6:20
98 326 Leo Schneider CARMEL FR 19:42.62 6:21
99 48 894 TANNER KUTOLOSKI HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN SO 19:42.73 6:21
100 1228 Levi Call NOBLESVILLE FR 19:43.31 6:21
101 1279 Nathan Smith NOBLESVILLE SO 19:44.67 6:22
102 1971 Logan Sett ZIONSVILLE SO 19:46.32 6:22
103 49 1711 Carter Wilson SNIDER ( FT WAYNE ) SO 19:46.48 6:22
104 50 865 BEAU BLACK HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN SR 19:47.19 6:23
105 237 Drew Miller CARMEL SO 19:49.25 6:23
106 1942 Max Essley ZIONSVILLE FR 19:50.07 6:24
107 51 631 Jacob Baldessari FISHERS SR 19:50.70 6:24
108 269 Will Hurdle CARMEL SR 19:52.37 6:24
109 303 Max Mylott CARMEL SO 19:52.80 6:24
110 52 1750 Nick Johnson WARREN CENTRAL FR 19:54.28 6:25
111 53 1356 Gabe Chambers NORTH CENTRAL FR 19:54.71 6:25
112 1237 Caleb Dubber NOBLESVILLE SO 19:55.74 6:25
113 54 908 ANDREW SALGADO HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN JR 19:56.92 6:26
114 311 Aakash Parekh CARMEL FR 19:57.24 6:26
115 55 1590 Ethan Gosser RONCALLI JR 19:57.35 6:26
116 235 Reece Colvin CARMEL FR 19:57.44 6:26
117 1979 Jack Weaver ZIONSVILLE FR 19:57.64 6:26
118 56 638 Jack Douthit FISHERS FR 19:57.66 6:26
119 276 Lant Jenkins CARMEL SR 19:57.88 6:26
120 1286 Dwayne Zeissig NOBLESVILLE SR 19:59.05 6:26
121 57 642 Ben Greiwe FISHERS FR 19:59.74 6:27
122 58 1407 Jacob Ruschhaupt NORTH CENTRAL SR 20:00.17 6:27
123 59 702 Eli Cochrane FRANKLIN COMMUNITY JR 20:00.56 6:27
124 277 Pranav Jothirajah CARMEL SO 20:01.30 6:27
125 886 NOAH HAINES HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN FR 20:02.10 6:27
126 1265 gus Nance NOBLESVILLE FR 20:02.44 6:28
127 1871 Michael Simpson WESTFIELD JR 20:02.54 6:28
128 60 1680 Andrew Dane SNIDER ( FT WAYNE ) SO 20:03.04 6:28
129 869 ISAAC CALISTO HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN FR 20:03.08 6:28
130 1981 Devin Weber ZIONSVILLE SO 20:04.04 6:28
131 61 800 Evan McNeany GUERIN CATHOLIC FR 20:05.15 6:28
132 1284 Logan Warner NOBLESVILLE SO 20:05.23 6:28
133 1978 Andrew Weaver ZIONSVILLE FR 20:06.69 6:29
134 1968 Alex Scarcelli ZIONSVILLE SR 20:07.34 6:29
135 1845 Logan Gilber WESTFIELD FR 20:07.94 6:29
136 62 657 Jacob Pierce FISHERS FR 20:08.20 6:29
137 889 AUGGIE ISAAC HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN SO 20:09.96 6:30
138 1859 Bradley McManus WESTFIELD JR 20:11.26 6:30
139 63 412 Daniel Russell CENTER GROVE JR 20:11.61 6:30
140 887 ADAM HUCKABEE HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN SR 20:11.71 6:31
141 335 Jack Snelling CARMEL SO 20:12.64 6:31
142 64 1740 Ethan Carter WARREN CENTRAL FR 20:13.12 6:31
143 257 Zach Gioia CARMEL JR 20:13.56 6:31
144 65 1585 Ronan Euzen RONCALLI FR 20:13.77 6:31
145 1842 Adam Fineberg WESTFIELD SO 20:14.30 6:31
146 334 Ethan R. Smith CARMEL JR 20:14.81 6:31
147 66 779 Tyler Backlund GUERIN CATHOLIC SO 20:16.38 6:32
148 67 1064 Nolan Clark INDPLS CATHEDRAL FR 20:17.02 6:32
149 1946 Harrison Hawkins-Wildi ZIONSVILLE SO 20:17.51 6:32
150 229 Quinn Bright CARMEL SO 20:17.78 6:32
151 360 Drew Zetzl CARMEL JR 20:18.06 6:33
152 888 KADE IRWIN HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN SO 20:19.69 6:33
153 68 797 Alex Lefevre GUERIN CATHOLIC SO 20:19.92 6:33
154 294 Mike McCollum CARMEL JR 20:21.42 6:34
155 1868 Justin Santiago WESTFIELD SO 20:21.58 6:34
156 1831 Evan Besinger WESTFIELD FR 20:21.74 6:34
157 312 Jackson Pasheilich CARMEL SO 20:23.74 6:34
158 223 Brett Barnhart CARMEL SO 20:23.91 6:34
159 244 Noah Ebbert CARMEL FR 20:26.40 6:35
160 1841 Ben Edwards WESTFIELD FR 20:26.74 6:35
161 69 1748 Justyn Hoke WARREN CENTRAL JR 20:27.04 6:35
162 70 1574 Tim Adams RONCALLI SR 20:29.20 6:36
163 71 1365 Henry Deryke NORTH CENTRAL FR 20:29.41 6:36
164 281 Jake Koone CARMEL SO 20:29.83 6:36
165 72 664 Zach Seifert FISHERS FR 20:29.89 6:36
166 1269 Ian Pigors NOBLESVILLE FR 20:29.94 6:36
167 1271 Charlie Ratcliffe NOBLESVILLE SO 20:29.99 6:36
168 73 1713 Jacob Wunderlich SNIDER ( FT WAYNE ) SO 20:30.06 6:36
169 74 701 Caleb Cadwell FRANKLIN COMMUNITY SO 20:30.81 6:37
170 284 Mike Layfield CARMEL SO 20:30.93 6:37
171 347 Seigo Tomozawa CARMEL SR 20:31.15 6:37
172 1071 Rory Fitzgerald INDPLS CATHEDRAL SO 20:31.87 6:37
173 663 Jake Schwanke FISHERS FR 20:32.28 6:37
174 652 Ali Mohamed FISHERS SO 20:32.45 6:37
175 1243 Zach Gunning NOBLESVILLE FR 20:32.55 6:37
176 75 1699 Lukas Redmond SNIDER ( FT WAYNE ) SO 20:34.33 6:38
177 1358 Ijohn Cook NORTH CENTRAL SO 20:34.67 6:38
178 1928 Trent Arnold ZIONSVILLE SR 20:35.29 6:38
179 1235 Aaron Donnelly NOBLESVILLE JR 20:35.80 6:38
180 630 Spencer Anderson FISHERS JR 20:36.08 6:38
181 1861 Jackson Mroch WESTFIELD JR 20:36.32 6:38
182 323 Evan Sanders CARMEL FR 20:36.35 6:38
183 1865 Jon Polheber WESTFIELD SO 20:37.04 6:39
184 1061 Toby Bradshaw INDPLS CATHEDRAL SO 20:37.40 6:39
185 76 1608 Blake Prather RONCALLI JR 20:37.61 6:39
186 906 MAX RITTER HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN JR 20:37.88 6:39
187 1092 Charlie Vielee INDPLS CATHEDRAL SR 20:40.67 6:40
188 863 JAKEB BARNETT HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN JR 20:42.20 6:40
189 77 1704 Nolan Slater SNIDER ( FT WAYNE ) FR 20:42.30 6:40
190 1260 Jacob Lotridge NOBLESVILLE SO 20:43.90 6:41
191 249 Charlie Ernst CARMEL FR 20:44.06 6:41
192 662 Nick Ryan FISHERS SR 20:44.98 6:41
193 1878 Jack Woodard WESTFIELD FR 20:45.99 6:42
194 876 LIAM COY HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN FR 20:46.13 6:42
195 215 August Miller CARMEL SO 20:48.33 6:42
196 78 1700 Aidan Reinders SNIDER ( FT WAYNE ) SO 20:48.41 6:42
197 632 Tiernan Bass FISHERS FR 20:48.91 6:42
198 216 Ryan Abshire CARMEL JR 20:48.93 6:42
199 79 1603 Henry Meinerding RONCALLI JR 20:49.26 6:43
200 80 1616 Joe Sizemore RONCALLI JR 20:49.48 6:43
201 1077 Liam Kelly INDPLS CATHEDRAL SO 20:49.77 6:43
202 633 Drew Bicknell FISHERS JR 20:51.81 6:43
203 81 1470 Varun Chheda PARK TUDOR JR 20:53.63 6:44
204 1847 Joseph Harris WESTFIELD SO 20:54.00 6:44
205 308 Ellis Nou CARMEL FR 20:54.40 6:44
206 302 Teddy Myers CARMEL JR 20:55.12 6:44
207 453 Cameron Stevens COLUMBUS EAST FR 20:55.75 6:45
208 1934 Fletcher Birnbaum ZIONSVILLE JR 20:56.03 6:45
209 1851 Hayden Hudnall WESTFIELD SO 20:56.31 6:45
210 905 EMILIO RIOS-ROJAS HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN JR 20:56.45 6:45
211 883 MATTEO FONTANIN HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN SR 20:56.78 6:45
212 646 Raj Kadakia FISHERS FR 20:56.98 6:45
213 82 1753 Aidan Lyons WARREN CENTRAL SO 20:57.91 6:45
214 356 Cam Wien CARMEL FR 20:58.14 6:45
215 1849 Colin Horner WESTFIELD SO 20:58.79 6:46
216 83 1761 Xavier Wills WARREN CENTRAL FR 20:59.38 6:46
217 84 1754 Tyler Nelson WARREN CENTRAL FR 20:59.53 6:46
218 85 789 James Garnes GUERIN CATHOLIC FR 21:01.02 6:46
219 1075 Carson Hruskoci INDPLS CATHEDRAL FR 21:01.06 6:46
220 1377 Nathan Hudnut NORTH CENTRAL JR 21:01.36 6:46
221 1266 Jacob Nelson-Mercer NOBLESVILLE SO 21:01.63 6:47
222 337 Spencer Hooton CARMEL JR 21:01.75 6:47
223 234 Vinny Chang CARMEL SO 21:02.16 6:47
224 1378 Shane Hughes NORTH CENTRAL SO 21:02.33 6:47
225 86 719 Liam Sheehan FRANKLIN COMMUNITY JR 21:02.63 6:47
226 1060 Reid Betner INDPLS CATHEDRAL FR 21:02.72 6:47
227 248 Andrew Epping CARMEL SR 21:03.19 6:47
228 1238 Garion Eaton NOBLESVILLE SO 21:03.38 6:47
229 1943 Jason Fu ZIONSVILLE FR 21:03.56 6:47
230 651 Aidan Merante FISHERS SO 21:04.36 6:47
231 340 Drew Steele CARMEL FR 21:04.78 6:48
232 1417 Cobey Whaley NORTH CENTRAL JR 21:05.49 6:48
233 87 698 Zion Barnett FRANKLIN COMMUNITY FR 21:05.97 6:48
234 88 42 Jack Galle BREBEUF JESUIT PREP SO 21:06.09 6:48
235 89 1698 Solomon Osbourne SNIDER ( FT WAYNE ) FR 21:06.94 6:48
236 884 DECLAN GOLDEN2 HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN SO 21:07.43 6:48
237 265 Ethan Hoyt CARMEL SR 21:08.12 6:49
238 1694 Cody Maynard SNIDER ( FT WAYNE ) SO 21:09.16 6:49
239 1370 Gavin Gurvis NORTH CENTRAL FR 21:11.01 6:50
240 1598 Dominic Larouche RONCALLI FR 21:11.96 6:50
241 1578 Gabe Buening RONCALLI SR 21:12.17 6:50
242 305 Seb Naumann CARMEL SO 21:13.80 6:50
243 253 Ryan Foster CARMEL SR 21:15.09 6:51
244 1975 Fenton Walpole ZIONSVILLE FR 21:15.55 6:51
245 1059 PJ Avery INDPLS CATHEDRAL SO 21:16.01 6:51
246 636 Tommy Chesebrough FISHERS SO 21:16.66 6:51
247 90 707 Malachi Henry FRANKLIN COMMUNITY SO 21:17.96 6:52
248 1285 Parker Weis NOBLESVILLE SO 21:18.32 6:52
249 1404 Isaiah Rosner NORTH CENTRAL SO 21:18.93 6:52
250 1062 Jay Braun INDPLS CATHEDRAL FR 21:19.96 6:52
251 338 Carter Spaulding CARMEL SO 21:21.62 6:53
252 91 55 Akeal Ransome BREBEUF JESUIT PREP FR 21:22.60 6:53
253 92 1752 Ludvick Kelley WARREN CENTRAL FR 21:22.81 6:53
254 1701 Kevin Saldana SNIDER ( FT WAYNE ) JR 21:22.87 6:53
255 1258 Teo Larson NOBLESVILLE SO 21:23.35 6:54
256 1381 Jack Isakson NORTH CENTRAL SO 21:23.77 6:54
257 880 TYLER FIDDLER HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN SO 21:26.43 6:55
258 1610 Jack Rittenhouse RONCALLI FR 21:27.05 6:55
259 359 Brian Yuan CARMEL SO 21:27.10 6:55
260 307 Micah Nist CARMEL SO 21:28.07 6:55
261 1245 Alex Helton NOBLESVILLE SO 21:28.24 6:55
262 93 408 jaxon Mann CENTER GROVE SO 21:28.78 6:55
263 94 795 Conner Lawrence GUERIN CATHOLIC FR 21:28.90 6:55
264 95 785 Isaac Eaton GUERIN CATHOLIC FR 21:29.63 6:56
265 96 811 Christian Ward GUERIN CATHOLIC SO 21:29.75 6:56
266 1684 Aden Funk SNIDER ( FT WAYNE ) SO 21:29.96 6:56
267 1592 Ryan Haggenjos RONCALLI SO 21:30.09 6:56
268 97 32 Ralph Angcao Penafiel BREBEUF JESUIT PREP SR 21:30.57 6:56
269 1371 Sean Harrington NORTH CENTRAL SO 21:30.89 6:56
270 1412 Will Spahr NORTH CENTRAL FR 21:30.95 6:56
271 98 39 Ethan Etzler BREBEUF JESUIT PREP FR 21:31.13 6:56
272 1273 Tyler Scoggins NOBLESVILLE JR 21:31.65 6:56
273 1950 Aidan Lett ZIONSVILLE SO 21:32.54 6:57
274 1621 Joseph Woodruff RONCALLI JR 21:32.72 6:57
275 1959 Geoffrey Ostrander ZIONSVILLE FR 21:33.15 6:57
276 871 ANTHONY CASTILLO HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN SO 21:33.45 6:57
277 99 33 Nick Borowski BREBEUF JESUIT PREP SR 21:33.76 6:57
278 1853 Liam Kelly WESTFIELD SO 21:34.56 6:57
279 919 MATT WALTERS HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN FR 21:36.15 6:58
280 100 401 Gavin Gavorski CENTER GROVE JR 21:37.25 6:58
281 1270 Teddy Quinnell NOBLESVILLE FR 21:37.69 6:58
282 353 Nathan Wade CARMEL SR 21:38.04 6:58
283 1939 Austin Coll ZIONSVILLE SR 21:39.30 6:59
284 920 RYAN WELDY HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN FR 21:39.65 6:59
285 218 Casey Alderman CARMEL FR 21:40.30 6:59
286 653 Truman Mohr FISHERS FR 21:42.21 7:00
287 808 Jack Swift GUERIN CATHOLIC SR 21:42.97 7:00
288 283 Jack Lappin CARMEL FR 21:43.07 7:00
289 911 MATT SOUTHERN HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN JR 21:43.11 7:00
290 1352 Remy Boulais NORTH CENTRAL SO 21:44.24 7:00
291 899 CADE OGAN HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN FR 21:44.72 7:00
292 1277 Patrick Simpson NOBLESVILLE SR 21:47.19 7:01
293 274 Matt Jacobsen CARMEL SO 21:49.24 7:02
294 101 717 Garrett Mill FRANKLIN COMMUNITY SO 21:50.78 7:02
295 1281 Riley Strong NOBLESVILLE FR 21:51.21 7:03
296 1707 Alex Taylor SNIDER ( FT WAYNE ) SO 21:51.47 7:03
297 346 Dan Tocci CARMEL SO 21:53.90 7:03
298 1688 Christian Hernandez SNIDER ( FT WAYNE ) FR 21:54.32 7:04
299 862 JOSIAH BAKER HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN FR 21:55.95 7:04
300 637 Griffin Craig FISHERS FR 21:56.03 7:04
301 238 Jimmy Daly CARMEL SR 21:57.38 7:05
302 898 JAKE MUNDELL HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN FR 21:57.82 7:05
303 102 417 aaron Toland CENTER GROVE SO 21:58.44 7:05
304 1089 Ryan Stiffler INDPLS CATHEDRAL SR 21:58.72 7:05
305 287 Carter Lindfelt CARMEL SO 21:59.02 7:05
306 875 BEN CLEAR HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN SR 21:59.39 7:05
307 1609 Carson Rearick RONCALLI JR 22:00.06 7:05
308 1958 Zach Nehlsen ZIONSVILLE SO 22:00.96 7:06
309 103 704 Brayden Devenport FRANKLIN COMMUNITY JR 22:01.05 7:06
310 1409 Daniel Scherrer NORTH CENTRAL FR 22:02.03 7:06
311 104 403 philip Golder CENTER GROVE JR 22:03.48 7:06
312 792 Sam Hanlin GUERIN CATHOLIC SO 22:05.08 7:07
313 105 397 evan Borszem CENTER GROVE SO 22:05.26 7:07
314 1388 Gabe Leffler NORTH CENTRAL SR 22:06.09 7:07
315 1349 Stephen Barda NORTH CENTRAL SR 22:06.14 7:07
316 1760 Kolya Taylor WARREN CENTRAL SO 22:06.37 7:07
317 1250 Steven Ho NOBLESVILLE SO 22:06.77 7:08
318 1411 Jonathan Smith NORTH CENTRAL SR 22:06.90 7:08
319 1374 Luke Henkel NORTH CENTRAL SR 22:07.90 7:08
320 220 Brandon Huang CARMEL SO 22:08.36 7:08
321 725 Ethan Vanlannen FRANKLIN COMMUNITY SO 22:08.45 7:08
322 1969 Carson Scheidler ZIONSVILLE JR 22:08.57 7:08
323 106 416 Dominic Tinnirello CENTER GROVE JR 22:08.80 7:08
324 1852 Spencer Isaacs WESTFIELD FR 22:09.54 7:08
325 1601 Ethan Maguire RONCALLI SO 22:10.36 7:09
326 1376 Brooks Hillenbrand NORTH CENTRAL SO 22:10.80 7:09
327 1066 Sean DeLaney INDPLS CATHEDRAL FR 22:11.22 7:09
328 1239 Eric Foley NOBLESVILLE SR 22:11.63 7:09
329 881 JACOB FIERCE HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN SR 22:12.05 7:09
330 647 Bentley Kane FISHERS JR 22:13.27 7:10
331 1614 Dean Shock RONCALLI FR 22:15.34 7:10
332 272 Jerry Huang CARMEL SO 22:15.53 7:10
333 354 Ethan Wakeman CARMEL SR 22:16.82 7:11
334 1586 Michael Feltz RONCALLI JR 22:17.32 7:11
335 1607 Ben Pohovey RONCALLI JR 22:18.13 7:11
336 1091 Matt Troy INDPLS CATHEDRAL SR 22:18.35 7:11
337 239 Conor Daniels CARMEL FR 22:19.92 7:12
338 1710 Gavin Wiedenhoeft SNIDER ( FT WAYNE ) FR 22:22.31 7:13
339 230 Ben Brogan CARMEL SO 22:23.08 7:13
340 879 BENTLEY DOMBROW HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN FR 22:23.41 7:13
341 1933 Sam Berendes ZIONSVILLE JR 22:23.69 7:13
342 1677 Logan Blinn SNIDER ( FT WAYNE ) JR 22:24.48 7:13
343 271 Ian Isbell CARMEL FR 22:26.42 7:14
344 107 1218 Jeff Moore NEW PALESTINE FR 22:26.54 7:14
345 58 Liam Salyer BREBEUF JESUIT PREP FR 22:26.62 7:14
346 1693 Dylan Mast SNIDER ( FT WAYNE ) SO 22:32.31 7:16
347 1078 Jacob Kobza INDPLS CATHEDRAL SR 22:33.55 7:16
348 108 1217 Ethan Michael NEW PALESTINE SO 22:33.75 7:16
349 297 Ripley Moore CARMEL FR 22:33.89 7:16
350 407 daniel Mangan CENTER GROVE FR 22:33.99 7:16
351 1065 Andrew De las Alas INDPLS CATHEDRAL SO 22:34.48 7:16
352 877 SEAN DANKOSKI HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN SR 22:34.56 7:16
353 1827 Alex Arnold WESTFIELD FR 22:35.17 7:17
354 1360 Zach Crowe NORTH CENTRAL SO 22:35.61 7:17
355 782 James Brooks GUERIN CATHOLIC FR 22:36.15 7:17
356 1937 Gabe Cash ZIONSVILLE SR 22:36.40 7:17
357 1709 Reilly Wennemar SNIDER ( FT WAYNE ) FR 22:36.52 7:17
358 1850 Jaxon Howard WESTFIELD SO 22:36.93 7:17
359 325 Zach Scarberry CARMEL SR 22:38.23 7:18
360 1931 Jackson Barker ZIONSVILLE FR 22:38.83 7:18
361 109 558 Danny Deddens EAST CENTRAL JR 22:41.39 7:19
362 796 Hank Lazzara GUERIN CATHOLIC SR 22:41.77 7:19
363 710 Dayson Lashlee FRANKLIN COMMUNITY FR 22:42.76 7:19
364 893 MATTHEW KONRAD HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN FR 22:43.20 7:19
365 242 Ben Durnil CARMEL FR 22:43.63 7:19
366 1963 Aiden Powell ZIONSVILLE JR 22:43.83 7:19
367 1844 Greg Gerardot WESTFIELD FR 22:46.94 7:20
368 1679 Trevor Cunningham SNIDER ( FT WAYNE ) SR 22:47.65 7:21
369 313 Henry Paul CARMEL JR 22:50.18 7:22
370 1930 Carston Baker ZIONSVILLE FR 22:53.01 7:22
371 1227 Evan Burnette NOBLESVILLE SO 22:53.12 7:22
372 43 Sean Gavitt BREBEUF JESUIT PREP FR 22:55.21 7:23
373 285 Paul Lee CARMEL SO 22:56.88 7:24
374 293 Gray Martens CARMEL SO 22:57.39 7:24
375 1619 Hayden Willis RONCALLI SO 22:59.61 7:25
376 798 Levi Leffler GUERIN CATHOLIC SO 23:00.15 7:25
377 1414 Leo Sweitzer NORTH CENTRAL FR 23:01.30 7:25
378 1970 Hayden Schow ZIONSVILLE SO 23:01.52 7:25
379 321 Aaron Rusk CARMEL JR 23:04.85 7:26
380 1954 Patrick Mettler ZIONSVILLE FR 23:05.72 7:27
381 799 Denis McCann GUERIN CATHOLIC SR 23:06.08 7:27
382 110 532 Nick Haney DELTA JR 23:06.14 7:27
383 1252 Cade Illes NOBLESVILLE FR 23:06.86 7:27
384 1952 Michael Maslov ZIONSVILLE JR 23:07.28 7:27
385 650 Ian McClanahan FISHERS FR 23:07.40 7:27
386 348 Zach Ullom CARMEL SR 23:08.87 7:28
387 902 DREW POLLAK HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN FR 23:09.98 7:28
388 1415 Spencer Thompson NORTH CENTRAL SO 23:10.95 7:28
389 46 Jack Joyce BREBEUF JESUIT PREP FR 23:13.05 7:29
390 1580 Nathan Cleveland RONCALLI SR 23:15.91 7:30
391 232 Ethan Busha CARMEL SO 23:17.82 7:30
392 111 538 Caden Morris DELTA SR 23:20.78 7:31
393 112 1211 Harrison Holloway NEW PALESTINE FR 23:21.23 7:32
394 1348 Christian Barda NORTH CENTRAL FR 23:21.83 7:32
395 1280 William Snyder NOBLESVILLE SO 23:22.15 7:32
396 113 533 Jared Hart DELTA SO 23:23.52 7:32
397 51 Isaac Martinez BREBEUF JESUIT PREP SR 23:23.76 7:32
398 405 Graham Kanwit CENTER GROVE JR 23:27.03 7:33
399 1951 Tyson Lucas ZIONSVILLE FR 23:30.82 7:35
400 1953 Jack McDonald ZIONSVILLE FR 23:32.81 7:35
401 1298 Lexi Danielson NORTH CENTRAL JR 23:35.07 7:36
402 810 Michael Vondersaar GUERIN CATHOLIC SR 23:35.99 7:36
403 1230 Case Case NOBLESVILLE FR 23:37.48 7:37
404 114 564 Spencer Klump EAST CENTRAL SR 23:37.77 7:37
405 1695 Cameron McDavid SNIDER ( FT WAYNE ) SO 23:40.30 7:38
406 872 MASON CATES HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN SO 23:40.93 7:38
407 897 JACKSON MOORE HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN SR 23:41.28 7:38
408 115 1214 Jacob Knoop NEW PALESTINE JR 23:45.53 7:39
409 641 Mitchell Giesting FISHERS FR 23:45.56 7:39
410 1403 Ritesh Ray NORTH CENTRAL FR 23:45.75 7:39
411 116 1215 Ben Lenahan NEW PALESTINE SO 23:46.17 7:40
412 1359 Adam Cox NORTH CENTRAL FR 23:47.04 7:40
413 1848 Devin Hiatt WESTFIELD JR 23:51.51 7:41
414 1759 Logan Struewing WARREN CENTRAL JR 23:52.85 7:42
415 49 Aidan Koch BREBEUF JESUIT PREP FR 23:52.90 7:42
416 117 528 Lane decker DELTA FR 23:58.59 7:44
417 241 Edward Dong CARMEL SO 23:59.85 7:44
418 118 1224 A.J. Williams NEW PALESTINE SO 24:05.98 7:46
419 1974 Gabo Tragesser ZIONSVILLE FR 24:08.02 7:47
420 119 1207 Jaydon Dudley NEW PALESTINE SO 24:08.64 7:47
421 1233 Chase Debruyn NOBLESVILLE SR 24:08.80 7:47
422 1757 Jalen Seals WARREN CENTRAL SR 24:09.79 7:47
423 709 Carson Kleinhelter FRANKLIN COMMUNITY SO 24:09.81 7:47
424 236 Devin Ascioti CARMEL FR 24:10.50 7:47
425 250 Mikey Ferchmin-Rowe CARMEL SO 24:13.98 7:48
426 60 Gabe Sommerkamp BREBEUF JESUIT PREP FR 24:14.45 7:49
427 246 Adam Ellery CARMEL FR 24:15.58 7:49
428 1596 Jackson Koehler RONCALLI FR 24:16.24 7:49
429 1393 Ben Martin NORTH CENTRAL SO 24:16.96 7:49
430 1617 Seth Tyler RONCALLI FR 24:17.60 7:50
431 1410 Tom Scherrer NORTH CENTRAL JR 24:18.02 7:50
432 1278 Caleb Smith NOBLESVILLE FR 24:20.09 7:50
433 288 Lucas Lu CARMEL SO 24:20.23 7:50
434 289 Quinn Lyday CARMEL SO 24:22.83 7:51
435 1591 Zeke Gremore RONCALLI SR 24:23.11 7:51
436 783 Nathaniel Brooks GUERIN CATHOLIC SR 24:24.69 7:52
437 120 1467 Jack Button PARK TUDOR SO 24:28.95 7:53
438 344 Karl Templeton CARMEL FR 24:30.32 7:54
439 255 Drew Fulkerson CARMEL SO 24:32.26 7:54
440 343 Noah Tan CARMEL SO 24:32.90 7:55
441 722 Luke Taylor FRANKLIN COMMUNITY SO 24:36.46 7:56
442 1948 Shaefer Krohn ZIONSVILLE JR 24:36.89 7:56
443 1682 Clareon Ditaway SNIDER ( FT WAYNE ) FR 24:38.26 7:56
444 861 LUKE ANDRITSCH HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN FR 24:38.47 7:56
445 1835 Will Clifford WESTFIELD FR 24:39.75 7:57
446 1957 Tommy Minkler ZIONSVILLE SO 24:42.06 7:58
447 803 Gabe Nuzzi GUERIN CATHOLIC JR 24:50.33 8:00
448 1079 Alex Koers INDPLS CATHEDRAL SR 24:54.38 8:01
449 121 535 Javin Kile DELTA FR 24:56.47 8:02
450 122 521 Jacob Beaty DELTA FR 24:57.64 8:03
451 1391 Chris Manning NORTH CENTRAL FR 24:58.08 8:03
452 1961 Will Pinegar ZIONSVILLE SR 24:58.27 8:03
453 868 ERIC BROYLES HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN FR 24:59.42 8:03
454 787 Joey Fremion GUERIN CATHOLIC JR 24:59.90 8:03
455 54 Zach O'Connor BREBEUF JESUIT PREP SR 25:00.66 8:04
456 1406 Parker Rowley NORTH CENTRAL SO 25:01.21 8:04
457 793 Nick Karn GUERIN CATHOLIC JR 25:04.10 8:05
458 1383 Nikhil Jivraj NORTH CENTRAL FR 25:08.82 8:06
459 1744 Jahaziel Gaytan WARREN CENTRAL FR 25:11.99 8:07
460 123 1469 Beck Chandler PARK TUDOR FR 25:12.99 8:07
461 1867 Ben Rollo WESTFIELD SO 25:13.43 8:08
462 450 Devin Poindexter COLUMBUS EAST JR 25:14.96 8:08
463 1364 Justin Deem-Loureiro NORTH CENTRAL FR 25:17.67 8:09
464 1080 Will Langfeldt INDPLS CATHEDRAL FR 25:19.42 8:10
465 1597 Bryce Lamarca RONCALLI FR 25:19.92 8:10
466 720 Beckett Small FRANKLIN COMMUNITY FR 25:23.34 8:11
467 1681 Jack Deckard SNIDER ( FT WAYNE ) FR 25:36.41 8:15
468 1936 Liam Calhan ZIONSVILLE SO 25:37.26 8:15
469 53 Tommy McLaughlin BREBEUF JESUIT PREP SR 25:43.35 8:17
470 913 ZACH STEINMETZ HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN JR 25:44.22 8:18
471 1223 Luke Whitaker NEW PALESTINE FR 25:46.47 8:18
472 1612 Joe Schubach RONCALLI SR 25:48.37 8:19
473 1350 Riley Barna NORTH CENTRAL SO 25:55.46 8:21
474 124 540 Austin Parker DELTA FR 25:56.37 8:21
475 320 Joey Rotelli CARMEL FR 25:57.65 8:22
476 56 Jack Roudebush BREBEUF JESUIT PREP SR 26:08.89 8:25
477 316 Ben Piha CARMEL SR 26:17.65 8:28
478 1385 Ben Kutschera NORTH CENTRAL SO 26:20.57 8:29
479 260 Ian Hammond CARMEL FR 26:21.30 8:29
480 721 Daniel Stayte FRANKLIN COMMUNITY FR 26:22.33 8:30
481 31 Sohaib Afzal BREBEUF JESUIT PREP JR 26:25.02 8:31
482 539 Carter Neal DELTA JR 26:25.98 8:31
483 874 THOMAS CHILSON HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN FR 26:29.25 8:32
484 59 Jacob Solito BREBEUF JESUIT PREP JR 26:29.85 8:32
485 1613 Landon Shires RONCALLI FR 26:37.95 8:35
486 1067 Declan DeSanto INDPLS CATHEDRAL FR 26:40.52 8:36
487 670 Gavin Summitt FISHERS FR 26:42.45 8:36
488 726 Peyton Ward FRANKLIN COMMUNITY FR 26:48.55 8:38
489 1081 Jack Larch INDPLS CATHEDRAL SO 26:51.60 8:39
490 1615 Harrison Sisk RONCALLI JR 26:54.69 8:40
491 125 1485 Henry Wempe PARK TUDOR SO 26:59.50 8:42
492 126 1482 Trevor Sullivan PARK TUDOR JR 27:03.37 8:43
493 262 Jake Hayes CARMEL FR 27:05.60 8:44
494 1068 Joe Egan INDPLS CATHEDRAL SO 27:11.78 8:46
495 1208 Cody Elliot NEW PALESTINE SR 27:18.32 8:48
496 275 Yash Jain CARMEL SO 27:23.45 8:49
497 127 565 Greg Rouse EAST CENTRAL SO 27:25.65 8:50
498 128 556 Ethan Campbell EAST CENTRAL SO 27:25.76 8:50
499 669 Riley Stuber FISHERS FR 27:36.92 8:54
500 1583 Sam Dever RONCALLI JR 27:44.59 8:56
501 1745 Efren Gomez WARREN CENTRAL JR 28:02.54 9:02
502 1362 Joe Deem-Loureiro NORTH CENTRAL SO 28:09.16 9:04
503 1604 Ben Minton RONCALLI FR 28:46.30 9:16
504 290 Conner Mack CARMEL FR 28:52.12 9:18
505 129 559 Nolan Dieselberg EAST CENTRAL SR 28:56.74 9:19
506 1575 Chris Azar RONCALLI FR 29:02.19 9:21
507 529 Andrew Del Pozzi DELTA FR 29:38.97 9:33
508 700 Dakota Bunday FRANKLIN COMMUNITY SR 30:56.13 9:58
509 1253 Aaron Ireland NOBLESVILLE FR 33:06.90 10:40
510 1405 Sam Routt NORTH CENTRAL SO 34:52.45 11:14
511 130 1472 James Haywood PARK TUDOR FR 35:48.81 11:32
512 1416 Taylor Thompson NORTH CENTRAL SO 38:22.34 12:22
513 1706 Michael Stots SNIDER ( FT WAYNE ) FR 40:33.36 13:04