Page 1
2018 St. Francis Active Okie Youth Triathlon
September 8th, 2018
River Country Water Park - Muskogee, OK
OVERALL RESULTS WITH SWIM/BIKE SPLIT, RUN SPLIT, AND OVERALL TIME
Place Div/Tot No. Name Town St Age S Rank Swm/bik Rank Run Rank Overall
===== ======== ==== ==================== ============== == === = ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== =======
1 1/2 57 Zachary Speir Muskogee OK 14 M 1 6:38 1 3:58 1 10:36
2 1/12 408 Keelan Raymond Tahlequah OK 8 M 7 7:30 3 4:43 2 12:13
3 2/2 128 Carter Lee Stewart Muskogee OK 13 M 2 6:48 10 5:34 3 12:22
4 1/8 28 Lucas Lorton Tulsa OK 10 M 4 7:03 8 5:33 4 12:36
5 1/2 29 Jenna Leeds Muskogee OK 12 F 5 7:26 6 5:29 5 12:55
6 2/12 120 Cael Dours Broken Arrow OK 9 M 8 7:59 9 5:33 6 13:32
7 3/12 134 James Davis Okay OK 9 M 15 8:41 4 4:54 7 13:35
8 4/12 145 Dylan Davis Okay OK 8 M 17 8:46 5 5:00 8 13:46
9 5/12 33 Abel Baker Tahlequah OK 8 M 11 8:14 11 5:38 9 13:52
10 1/5 451 Andrew Fuller Bixby OK 6 M 26 9:12 2 4:42 10 13:54
11 6/12 34 Jace Edwards Fort Gibson OK 9 M 6 7:27 18 6:36 11 14:03
12 2/8 1 Joel Hall Muskogee OK 10 M 16 8:41 7 5:29 12 14:10
13 3/8 245 Tripp Sells Sallisaw OK 11 M 3 7:03 27 7:23 13 14:26
14 2/2 249 Sidney Fuller Bixby OK 12 F 9 8:04 20 6:42 14 14:46
15 1/5 32 Ava Marsh Claremore OK 8 F 27 9:13 12 5:45 15 14:58
16 7/12 106 Jaxon Bales Oktaha OK 9 M 12 8:23 21 6:43 16 15:06
17 8/12 52 Ethan Grove Tulsa OK 8 M 20 8:56 15 6:16 17 15:12
18 2/5 38 Briley Sloat Fort Gibson OK 8 F 25 9:04 13 6:10 18 15:14
19 2/5 301 Bentley Tumleson Fort Gibson OK 6 M 18 8:50 17 6:33 19 15:23
20 4/8 441 Isaac Sweaney Tulsa OK 10 M 13 8:34 23 6:58 20 15:32
21 1/1 200 Sadie Ferguson Wagoner OK 10 F 22 8:59 19 6:37 21 15:36
22 3/5 43 Wes Nickell Cushing OK 6 M 34 10:16 14 6:15 22 16:31
23 9/12 35 Tucker Collins Park Hill OK 8 M 23 9:00 28 7:36 23 16:36
24 4/5 6 Wyatt Girty Porum OK 7 M 29 9:34 25 7:09 24 16:43
25 1/4 27 Lexie Lorton Tulsa OK 7 F 33 10:12 16 6:32 25 16:44
26 5/8 53 Tyler Speir Muskogee OK 11 M 24 9:01 31 7:52 26 16:53
27 5/5 414 Aaron Sweaney Tulsa OK 6 M 31 9:45 26 7:09 27 16:54
28 10/12 247 Remington Cooper Fort Gibson OK 8 M 14 8:37 33 8:22 28 16:59
29 11/12 271 Cole Herringshaw Fort Gibson OK 9 M 30 9:35 29 7:47 29 17:22
30 6/8 30 Blake Leeds Muskogee OK 10 M 10 8:09 38 9:14 30 17:23
31 2/4 113 Aniston Bales Oktaha OK 6 F 36 10:26 24 6:58 31 17:24
32 3/5 248 Rebekah Orcutt Fort Gibson OK 8 F 19 8:53 34 8:36 32 17:29
33 7/8 25 Lance Peterson Tahlequah OK 10 M 21 8:58 35 8:41 33 17:39
34 3/4 47 Rallie Nickell Cushing OK 6 F 37 11:01 22 6:55 34 17:56
35 12/12 2 Zack Hall Muskogee OK 8 M 35 10:21 30 7:47 35 18:08
36 8/8 246 Parker Stewart Muskogee OK 11 M 28 9:15 36 8:55 36 18:10
37 4/5 119 Madisyn Rodriguez Muskogee OK 8 F 32 9:52 37 9:04 37 18:56
38 4/4 272 Violet Rhea Tahlequah OK 7 F 38 11:31 32 8:07 38 19:38