SEPTEMBER 12, 2018
SILVER FALLS STATE PARK
HOSTED BY KENNEDY HS
BOYS VARSITY RACE
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ========================= ======= =====
1 1 418 Haile Stutzman 12 Silverton 16:22.4 5:17
2 2 443 Nate Hicken 11 Valley Catholic 16:50.2 5:26
3 3 513 Geovani Bravo 12 Woodburn 17:10.1 5:32
4 4 424 Jimmy Talley 11 Cottage Grove 17:15.5 5:34
5 5 452 Lewis Tawney 12 Valley Catholic 17:33.1 5:39
6 6 86 Reid Kerr 10 Crescent Valley 17:37.2 5:41
7 7 72 Blake Byer 9 Crescent Valley 17:55.6 5:47
8 8 87 Legend Lamer 12 Crescent Valley 17:57.6 5:47
9 9 96 Jasper Pollock 11 Crescent Valley 18:01.2 5:48
10 10 95 Logan Pawlowski 11 Crescent Valley 18:04.2 5:49
11 11 102 Gabriel Wilson 10 Crescent Valley 18:06.0 5:50
12 22 Hayden Glenn 10 Central Linn 18:06.0 5:50
13 12 448 Jackson Miller 12 Valley Catholic 18:08.6 5:51
14 13 8 Jacob Robinson 12 Banks 18:14.3 5:53
15 14 226 Luke Hall 11 Kennedy 18:17.5 5:54
16 15 402 Trevor Ortega 10 Silverton 18:18.2 5:54
17 16 403 Charles Petrik 10 Silverton 18:18.5 5:54
18 17 378 Miles Decker 10 Silverton 18:19.4 5:54
19 18 73 Cade Byer 9 Crescent Valley 18:21.0 5:55
20 19 183 Konrad Raum 12 Cottage Grove 18:24.9 5:56
21 20 446 Matthew Leslie 12 Valley Catholic 18:39.5 6:01
22 21 396 Jadon Mansur 11 Silverton 18:40.7 6:01
23 22 376 Gerardo Cortez 12 Silverton 18:45.8 6:03
24 23 518 Jonathan Marroquim 10 Woodburn 18:51.2 6:05
25 24 439 Paesen Timm 12 Cottage Grove 18:53.5 6:05
26 25 156 Dakota Glover 11 Estacada 18:58.4 6:07
27 26 228 Nick Riedman 11 Kennedy 19:03.7 6:09
28 27 405 David Reeves III 12 Silverton 19:06.6 6:10
29 28 502 Kaleb Floyd 10 Willamina 19:08.8 6:10
30 29 6 Nathan Klein 12 Banks 19:09.8 6:11
31 30 190 Fidel Flores 12 Gresham 19:16.4 6:13
32 31 316 Trey Thomas 12 Santiam 19:17.8 6:13
33 32 437 Kenshin Ayabe 10 Valley Catholic 19:18.7 6:13
34 279 Isaac Stowell 9 Pleasant Hill 19:19.2 6:14
35 33 243 Logan Blackburn 11 Nestucca 19:19.2 6:14
36 51 Trent Berntsen 11 Clatskanie 19:19.8 6:14
37 34 493 Ethan Tyler 12 West Albany 19:21.6 6:14
38 35 36 Clement Afterbuffalo 11 Chemawa 19:29.4 6:17
39 36 525 Cezar Torres 12 Woodburn 19:29.8 6:17
40 37 46 Ryan Weir 11 Chemawa 19:34.4 6:18
41 38 120 Brayden Macy 9 Culver 19:39.1 6:20
42 39 152 Connor Bouck 12 Estacada 19:40.8 6:21
43 177 Tanner Shroyer 11 Faith Bible Christian 19:41.0 6:21
44 40 318 Issac Turner 11 Santiam 19:48.7 6:23
45 41 445 Nicklaus Leong 10 Valley Catholic 20:02.3 6:27
46 276 Ethan Litson 12 Pleasant Hill 20:10.8 6:30
47 42 451 Mason Stecher 10 Valley Catholic 20:12.4 6:31
48 43 521 William Peterson 10 Woodburn 20:13.8 6:31
49 25 Toben Mast 10 Central Linn 20:14.1 6:31
50 44 185 Sergio Angel-Ramirez 12 Gresham 20:14.1 6:31
51 45 233 Korbin Wedding 9 Kennedy 20:19.1 6:33
52 46 112 Brandon Moelhman 10 Creswell 20:20.4 6:33
53 47 111 Josiah Lee 10 Creswell 20:22.5 6:34
54 48 488 Isaac Pierce 10 West Albany 20:22.7 6:34
55 49 197 Gage McDaniels 11 Gresham 20:26.0 6:35
56 50 150 Carson Beguelin 12 Estacada 20:28.1 6:36
57 51 267 Matthew Petrjanos 9 North Marion 20:30.5 6:37
58 52 503 Michael Fox 9 Willamina 20:35.1 6:38
59 176 Tristan Padilla 12 Faith Bible Christian 20:36.0 6:38
60 53 246 Dylan Johnson 11 Nestucca 20:36.4 6:38
61 54 256 Jesse Agnew 12 North Marion 20:39.4 6:39
62 55 522 Robert Ramirez 12 Woodburn 20:40.7 6:40
63 329 Carson Post 12 Santiam Christian 20:43.7 6:41
64 328 Joshua Chapin 10 Santiam Christian 20:46.4 6:42
65 56 484 Isaac Linford 11 West Albany 20:55.1 6:44
66 57 123 Evan Powell 9 Culver 20:56.4 6:45
67 58 153 Mason Bouck 9 Estacada 20:57.1 6:45
68 59 486 Malachi Murphy 11 West Albany 21:00.0 6:46
69 60 158 Matthew Jury 12 Estacada 21:04.5 6:47
70 61 5 John Cost 10 Banks 21:08.1 6:49
71 62 40 Davey Hogan 11 Chemawa 21:08.2 6:49
72 63 7 Richard Losli 10 Banks 21:11.5 6:50
73 64 198 Evan Olson 12 Gresham 21:13.6 6:50
74 65 546 Nate Deyoung 9 Cottage Grove 21:16.1 6:51
75 66 490 Ayden Shonk-O'donnell 12 West Albany 21:16.8 6:51
76 67 230 Michael Savage 10 Kennedy 21:17.9 6:52
77 68 39 Isaac Corn 11 Chemawa 21:20.4 6:53
78 69 149 Zach Backwell 11 Estacada 21:20.6 6:53
79 70 495 Samuel White 10 West Albany 21:24.0 6:54
80 71 4 Carl Carlson 9 Banks 21:24.2 6:54
81 72 108 Seth Handman 10 Creswell 21:28.2 6:55
82 73 231 Nick Spickelmier 12 Kennedy 21:32.4 6:56
83 74 266 Arturo Moreno 12 North Marion 21:33.6 6:57
84 75 259 Alex Ellington 12 North Marion 21:37.3 6:58
85 209 Luis Cortes 10 Jefferson 21:40.7 6:59
86 76 449 Andy Wiley 9 Cottage Grove 21:41.2 6:59
87 174 Sean Morae-Alvarado 11 Faith Bible Christian 21:41.2 6:59
88 77 245 Levi Hallock 11 Nestucca 21:51.4 7:03
89 78 258 Tate Durst 10 North Marion 21:54.0 7:03
90 79 477 Caleb Doggett 10 West Albany 21:54.7 7:04
91 80 547 Justin Francis 11 Cottage Grove 21:55.7 7:04
92 81 162 Jed Shaver 11 Estacada 21:56.2 7:04
93 82 248 Alex Welch 11 Nestucca 21:59.1 7:05
94 236 Gabriel Carroll 12 Lowell 21:59.2 7:05
95 83 118 Jacob Horat 10 Culver 22:01.4 7:06
96 84 35 Austin Afterbuffalo 12 Chemawa 22:15.0 7:10
97 213 Ezra Oien 12 Jefferson 22:19.8 7:12
98 85 255 Jarrett Adair 12 North Marion 22:21.6 7:12
99 24 Jesse Mast 10 Central Linn 22:24.2 7:13
100 86 314 David McCormick 12 Santiam 22:40.9 7:19
101 87 42 Zachary Moore 10 Chemawa 22:44.9 7:20
102 483 Brayden Kinney 11 West Albany 22:47.7 7:21
103 88 113 Jackson Velarde 10 Creswell 22:47.9 7:21
104 89 119 Johan Jaimes-Estrada 11 Culver 22:50.0 7:21
105 90 262 Thor Laitinen 9 North Marion 22:52.1 7:22
106 91 315 Tyson Patton 11 Santiam 23:03.2 7:26
107 92 121 Caesar Orosco 11 Culver 23:08.5 7:27
108 93 199 Konnor Owens 12 Cottage Grove 23:12.1 7:29
109 94 122 Troy Potampa 9 Culver 23:12.7 7:29
110 95 194 Bryan Hernandez 12 Gresham 23:14.9 7:29
111 237 Sam Smith 9 Lowell 23:16.2 7:30
112 96 10 Gavin Virden 10 Banks 23:30.6 7:35
113 97 313 Micah McCall 10 Santiam 23:33.1 7:35
114 137 Seamus O'Beirne 10 Delphian 23:33.4 7:35
115 98 9 August Swell 9 Banks 23:34.0 7:36
116 327 Ryan Boggs 12 Santiam Christian 23:38.2 7:37
117 480 Caleb Hart 10 West Albany 24:10.5 7:47
118 99 317 Preston Tinney 9 Santiam 24:11.3 7:48
119 100 124 Austin Williams 11 Culver 24:11.3 7:48
120 101 109 Chance Hemenway 9 Creswell 24:11.7 7:48
121 102 312 Jake Dixon 11 Santiam 24:43.0 7:58
122 103 41 Jaxon Lodgepole 11 Chemawa 24:44.1 7:58
123 275 Kaden Landeau 12 Pleasant Hill 24:59.3 8:03
124 54 Gavin Thorud 12 Clatskanie 25:02.3 8:04
125 52 Gabe Katon 11 Clatskanie 25:09.7 8:06
126 104 506 Moses Mercier 10 Willamina 25:15.3 8:08
127 53 Jason Lebeck 11 Clatskanie 25:35.6 8:15
128 105 499 Brennan Anderson 10 Willamina 25:37.5 8:15
129 106 500 Cannon Clemmer 9 Willamina 25:40.8 8:16
130 139 Xuyang (wil Wang 10 Delphian 25:49.5 8:19
131 278 Kurt Perini 10 Pleasant Hill 25:50.7 8:20
132 107 510 Sam Schaefer 9 Willamina 25:52.9 8:20
133 108 507 Paul Morris 11 Willamina 25:58.8 8:22
134 27 Cory Stutz 10 Central Linn 26:21.9 8:30
135 109 247 Miguel Pimienta 9 Nestucca 26:51.9 8:39
136 307 Connor Huang 11 Salem Academy 26:56.9 8:41
137 130 Chaoge (osc Bai 10 Delphian 27:05.9 8:44
138 308 Jason Li 10 Salem Academy 30:46.9 9:55
139 306 Clayton Dallwig-Black 12 Salem Academy 32:53.6 10:36