SILVER FALLS XC INVITATIONAL
SEPTEMBER 12, 2018
SILVER FALLS STATE PARK
HOSTED BY KENNEDY HS
BOYS JV RACE
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ========================= ======= =====
1 1 94 Keller Norland 10 Crescent Valley 12:08.8 5:51
2 2 84 Ian Geniza 12 Crescent Valley 12:28.7 6:00
3 3 151 Lewis Bever 10 Estacada 12:31.3 6:01
4 4 386 Carter Gauvin 9 Silverton 12:31.7 6:02
5 5 395 Zach Kuenzi 9 Silverton 12:37.3 6:04
6 6 392 Jonathan Hansen 11 Silverton 12:42.2 6:07
7 7 80 Seb Daniels 9 Crescent Valley 12:57.2 6:14
8 442 Joel Gonzalez 11 Valley Catholic 12:58.2 6:14
9 8 384 Andrew Fronza 11 Silverton 12:59.0 6:15
10 9 79 Owen Cserep 10 Crescent Valley 12:59.8 6:15
11 10 369 Colin Allen 9 Silverton 13:00.9 6:16
12 11 92 Sebastian Masias 10 Crescent Valley 13:02.8 6:17
13 520 Giovnni Perez 12 Woodburn 13:02.8 6:17
14 12 377 Owen Cote 11 Silverton 13:05.1 6:18
15 13 81 Boone Davis 10 Crescent Valley 13:06.8 6:18
16 14 545 Gabriel Cortes 9 Cottage Grove 13:12.6 6:21
17 15 154 Carson Eaton 10 Estacada 13:15.3 6:23
18 16 99 Aiden Richards 12 Crescent Valley 13:18.9 6:24
19 17 408 Brandon Rodriguez 10 Silverton 13:19.8 6:25
20 232 Gianni Velazquez 10 Kennedy 13:25.6 6:28
21 91 Xander Maestri 11 Crescent Valley 13:33.0 6:31
22 444 Keelin Humble 10 Valley Catholic 13:34.6 6:32
23 373 Carson Brock 12 Silverton 13:35.6 6:32
24 450 Alexander Rusli 10 Valley Catholic 13:43.6 6:36
25 71 Sean Alder 12 Crescent Valley 13:43.9 6:36
26 90 Trevor Witt 10 Crescent Valley 13:46.0 6:37
27 78 Aiden Clark 9 Crescent Valley 13:51.0 6:40
28 391 Cooper Hammond 12 Silverton 13:51.9 6:40
29 412 Henry Schmitz 9 Silverton 13:52.5 6:40
30 423 Nick Zitzelberger 10 Silverton 13:57.1 6:43
31 98 Eli Smart 11 Crescent Valley 13:58.8 6:43
32 382 Sam Ellingson 10 Silverton 14:04.7 6:46
33 97 Omar Samhan 12 Crescent Valley 14:10.1 6:49
34 18 200 Alex Stone 12 Gresham 14:10.1 6:49
35 19 192 Judah Goodrick 10 Gresham 14:13.5 6:50
36 227 Micah Parker 12 Kennedy 14:15.3 6:51
37 74 Riley Callahan 9 Crescent Valley 14:18.1 6:53
38 414 Konrad Seifer 12 Silverton 14:18.5 6:53
39 20 548 Shambay Gabriel Trapp 10 Cottage Grove 14:18.5 6:53
40 21 430 Jaden Thuesen 10 Cottage Grove 14:23.4 6:55
41 22 170 Nolan Grant 11 Faith Bible Christian 14:23.9 6:55
42 88 Cole Laureano 12 Crescent Valley 14:25.0 6:56
43 379 Sylvan Domst 12 Silverton 14:30.2 6:59
44 398 Isaac Milner 11 Silverton 14:30.8 6:59
45 23 193 Maycol Pablo Herrera 10 Cottage Grove 14:31.3 6:59
46 440 Satvik Duvuru 11 Valley Catholic 14:35.2 7:01
47 24 157 Conner Hadley 9 Estacada 14:35.9 7:01
48 89 Connor Laureano 10 Crescent Valley 14:39.6 7:03
49 25 169 Caleb Farr 9 Faith Bible Christian 14:39.7 7:03
50 229 Carlos Saravia 12 Kennedy 14:46.1 7:06
51 410 Evan Schindler 10 Silverton 14:48.5 7:07
52 26 159 Oliver Morgan 9 Estacada 14:50.8 7:08
53 27 544 Eric Cortes 12 Cottage Grove 14:51.9 7:09
54 372 Steven Bates 12 Silverton 14:57.4 7:12
55 28 191 Emerson Frost 11 Gresham 14:59.1 7:12
56 29 189 Mitchell Dorsey 11 Gresham 14:59.9 7:13
57 397 Hayden Metzger 11 Silverton 14:59.9 7:13
58 85 Anthony Gimino 10 Crescent Valley 15:03.7 7:15
59 30 489 Dezmond Remington 10 West Albany 15:04.2 7:15
60 31 496 Jonah Willard 12 West Albany 15:05.5 7:15
61 417 Tucker Stadeli 9 Silverton 15:06.3 7:16
62 388 Romain Grangier 12 Silverton 15:08.3 7:17
63 416 Matthew Snyder 11 Silverton 15:08.7 7:17
64 415 Mark Snyder 9 Silverton 15:09.1 7:17
65 32 172 Garrett Kuest 12 Faith Bible Christian 15:09.4 7:17
66 33 485 Travis Longo 10 West Albany 15:16.2 7:21
67 387 Ryan Gilkison 9 Silverton 15:17.2 7:21
68 34 492 Patrick Spence 12 West Albany 15:21.7 7:23
69 389 Josh Hale 10 Silverton 15:22.4 7:24
70 35 196 Cipriano Luna Sanchez 11 Gresham 15:22.5 7:24
71 36 476 Andy Craig 9 West Albany 15:24.9 7:25
72 37 160 Julien Purvis 11 Estacada 15:25.1 7:25
73 394 Micah Hurley 9 Silverton 15:30.0 7:27
74 407 Avery Renoud 10 Silverton 15:30.0 7:27
75 38 482 Micheal Kidd 9 West Albany 15:31.4 7:28
76 421 Cameron Wilson 11 Silverton 15:32.9 7:29
77 39 155 Deacon Erickson 9 Estacada 15:33.6 7:29
78 40 494 Wylea Walker 12 West Albany 15:33.8 7:29
79 103 Harry Yu 9 Crescent Valley 15:33.9 7:29
80 264 Randy Lucas 11 North Marion 15:35.6 7:30
81 481 Carson Hyde 9 West Albany 15:40.2 7:32
82 41 188 Jared Davis 12 Gresham 15:41.3 7:33
83 76 Robert Carleski 9 Crescent Valley 16:00.7 7:42
84 479 Reese Hamilton 9 West Albany 16:10.1 7:46
85 42 38 Steve Bull Child 10 Chemawa 16:13.6 7:48
86 491 Diego Silva 11 West Albany 16:19.2 7:51
87 524 Alejandro Sandoval 11 Woodburn 16:24.1 7:53
88 43 549 Skylar May 10 Cottage Grove 16:33.9 7:58
89 413 Chris Seifer 9 Silverton 16:34.4 7:58
90 44 48 Jared Williams 10 Chemawa 16:38.5 8:00
91 527 Victor Vera 9 Woodburn 16:40.1 8:01
92 134 Xiaohan (ch Guo 10 Delphian 16:41.8 8:02
93 478 Brandon Gable 10 West Albany 16:50.8 8:06
94 400 Jacob Moore 9 Silverton 16:53.2 8:07
95 399 Austin Moore 12 Silverton 16:58.2 8:10
96 45 543 Jaxson Cooper 10 Cottage Grove 16:59.8 8:10
97 516 Emir Gonzalez 9 Woodburn 17:14.9 8:18
98 46 45 Shane Smith 11 Chemawa 17:20.7 8:20
99 541 McKenzie Baker 9 Cottage Grove 17:38.3 8:29
100 263 Jaden Lily 9 North Marion 18:33.5 8:55
101 47 37 Erickson Amarillo 12 Chemawa 18:59.5 9:08
102 48 171 Art Heesacker 9 Faith Bible Christian 19:09.4 9:13
103 49 173 Nate Levinson 9 Faith Bible Christian 19:11.2 9:14
104 50 161 Ayden Schneider 9 Estacada 19:16.2 9:16
105 181 Thane Parsons 10 Cottage Grove 19:17.5 9:17
106 216 Shawn Shrunk 11 Jefferson 19:28.1 9:22
107 51 44 Nathaniel Red Fish 11 Chemawa 19:28.6 9:22
108 52 43 Aurelio Morrillo 11 Chemawa 19:41.0 9:28
109 212 Logan Nunes 11 Jefferson 20:00.6 9:37
110 215 Jeremiah Reade 9 Jefferson 20:02.5 9:38
111 542 Conner Browning 12 Cottage Grove 20:19.7 9:46
112 260 Caden Grigorieff 12 North Marion 21:33.5 10:22
113 401 Carson Ortega 12 Silverton 21:48.2 10:29
114 53 47 Taeshawn White Hat 9 Chemawa 23:17.9 11:12
115 107 Gonzalo Cardenas 9 Creswell 24:11.5 11:38
116 54 168 Ben Delzer 11 Faith Bible Christian 24:40.1 11:52