Liberty HS XC Invitational
Liberty HS XC Invitational
September 08, 2018
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Overall Finish List - Girls
JV Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 720 Haley Hall 21-Wimberley HS 13:40.8 6:50/M
2 2 434 Kennedy Timmons 11-Georgetown 14:37.5 7:19/M
3 3 388 Keelynn Grasse 11-Georgetown 14:37.9 7:19/M
4 4 300 Mia Madrigal 8-East View 14:50.4 7:25/M
5 5 299 Molly Dunham 8-East View 14:51.6 7:26/M
6 6 381 Samantha Folsom 11-Georgetown 14:51.6 7:26/M
7 7 577 Laramie Powell 17-Leander HS 14:54.1 7:27/M
8 8 295 Jasmine Bennett 8-East View 14:54.3 7:27/M
9 9 417 Sarah Riedel 11-Georgetown 14:55.5 7:28/M
10 10 717 Mystel Bernal 21-Wimberley HS 14:56.9 7:28/M
11 11 439 Victoria Yakesch 11-Georgetown 15:03.1 7:32/M
12 12 718 Avery Blanch 21-Wimberley HS 15:09.4 7:35/M
13 13 405 Melanie Lopez 11-Georgetown 15:11.9 7:36/M
14 14 723 Sunny Jones 21-Wimberley HS 15:17.4 7:39/M
15 15 399 Reece Johnson 11-Georgetown 15:26.6 7:43/M
16 16 214 Maryann Chidume 6-Cedar Ridge 15:27.6 7:44/M
17 17 722 Lexi Howell 21-Wimberley HS 15:29.6 7:45/M
18 18 541 Courtney Keeney 16-LAGO VISTA 15:30.2 7:45/M
19 19 674 Bria Jones 19-McNeil 15:35.4 7:48/M
20 20 210 Debbie Bong 6-Cedar Ridge 15:37.4 7:49/M
21 21 585 Autumn York 17-Leander HS 15:37.4 7:49/M
22 22 622 Emma Hiebner 18-Liberty Hill 15:40.6 7:50/M
23 23 574 Mckayla Lundberg 17-Leander HS 15:41.3 7:51/M
24 24 473 Toby Trieber 13-Ingram HS 15:43.8 7:52/M
25 (> 7) 374 Carla Alvarez 11-Georgetown 15:46.6 7:53/M
26 25 546 Cadence Sansom 16-LAGO VISTA 15:50.9 7:55/M
27 26 222 Amelia Fullwood 6-Cedar Ridge 15:51.3 7:56/M
28 27 670 Faith Edmonds 19-McNeil 15:52.3 7:56/M
29 (> 7) 408 Janet MacIas 11-Georgetown 15:53.3 7:57/M
30 28 301 Keiry Magdaleno 8-East View 15:54.2 7:57/M
31 29 721 Isis Harper 21-Wimberley HS 15:55.6 7:58/M
32 30 297 Brooke Bullard 8-East View 15:56.6 7:58/M
33 31 576 Monica Pacheco 17-Leander HS 15:58.1 7:59/M
34 32 619 Anne De Amaral 18-Liberty Hill 15:59.7 8:00/M
35 33 219 Sofia Engstrom 6-Cedar Ridge 16:03.4 8:02/M
36 34 240 Aly Scott 6-Cedar Ridge 16:04.1 8:02/M
37 (> 7) 394 Megan Herring 11-Georgetown 16:08.6 8:04/M
38 35 536 Leah Coldicott 16-LAGO VISTA 16:12.1 8:06/M
39 36 570 Emery Hall 17-Leander HS 16:12.9 8:06/M
40 37 626 Haley Johnson 18-Liberty Hill 16:12.9 8:06/M
41 38 680 Cassandra Podnar 19-McNeil 16:14.6 8:07/M
42 39 623 Brooke Howard 18-Liberty Hill 16:20.1 8:10/M
43 40 227 Kaitlin Howell 6-Cedar Ridge 16:21.6 8:11/M
44 41 104 Abigail Benitez 2-Bastrop 16:23.9 8:12/M
45 42 678 Melanie Ortega Gutierr 19-McNeil 16:24.3 8:12/M
46 43 724 Rachel Kimbell-Jack 21-Wimberley HS 16:24.7 8:12/M
47 44 572 Salma Jimenez 17-Leander HS 16:26.4 8:13/M
48 (> 7) 436 Ella Vickers 11-Georgetown 16:28.4 8:14/M
49 45 614 Karlie Bye 18-Liberty Hill 16:30.4 8:15/M
50 46 575 Hannah Morris 17-Leander HS 16:30.8 8:15/M
51 47 303 Madelyn Parsons 8-East View 16:32.6 8:16/M
52 48 474 Ella Waldrip 13-Ingram HS 16:33.5 8:17/M
53 49 215 Jazlynn Cyphers 6-Cedar Ridge 16:34.3 8:17/M
54 (> 7) 584 Caroline Wilkes 17-Leander HS 16:34.3 8:17/M
55 50 633 Micayla Shaw 18-Liberty Hill 16:34.9 8:17/M
56 51 683 Sabrina Tomberlin 19-McNeil 16:36.6 8:18/M
57 52 472 Allison Stewart 13-Ingram HS 16:37.1 8:19/M
58 (> 7) 583 Natalie Whiddon 17-Leander HS 16:40.8 8:20/M
59 (> 7) 416 Maya Perry 11-Georgetown 16:42.5 8:21/M
60 (> 7) 573 Autumn Keith 17-Leander HS 16:43.6 8:22/M
61 53 637 Makenzy Webb 18-Liberty Hill 16:46.4 8:23/M
62 (> 7) 234 Sarah McClain 6-Cedar Ridge 16:46.6 8:23/M
63 (> 7) 242 Shilo Tuck 6-Cedar Ridge 16:47.8 8:24/M
64 (> 7) 586 Karla Zavala 17-Leander HS 16:48.5 8:24/M
65 (> 7) 238 Danna Quiriarte Garrid 6-Cedar Ridge 16:49.3 8:25/M
66 (> 7) 400 Grace Kearney 11-Georgetown 16:51.5 8:26/M
67 (> 7) 375 Karina Arellano 11-Georgetown 16:51.9 8:26/M
68 (> 7) 618 Mackenzie Coleman 18-Liberty Hill 16:52.1 8:26/M
69 (> 7) 561 Jada Baillie 17-Leander HS 16:53.1 8:27/M
70 54 669 Isabella Dennis 19-McNeil 16:54.1 8:27/M
71 55 543 Emily Moxley 16-LAGO VISTA 16:56.6 8:28/M
72 (> 7) 438 Lauren Woodard 11-Georgetown 16:58.4 8:29/M
73 56 667 Rachel Abraham 19-McNeil 16:58.9 8:29/M
74 (< 5) 185 Kaitlyn Yuil 5-Canyon Lake 17:02.6 8:31/M
75 (< 5) 142 Daryn Kirkland 3-Blanco 17:03.9 8:32/M
76 (> 7) 581 Alyssa Sullivan 17-Leander HS 17:04.2 8:32/M
77 (> 7) 611 Aryn Bagley 18-Liberty Hill 17:04.6 8:32/M
78 (> 7) 564 Angelica Clifton 17-Leander HS 17:05.8 8:33/M
79 (> 7) 226 Briana Holland 6-Cedar Ridge 17:07.6 8:34/M
80 57 467 Lorelei Antonioli 13-Ingram HS 17:07.6 8:34/M
81 (> 7) 239 Mckenzie Rodriquez 6-Cedar Ridge 17:10.3 8:35/M
82 (> 7) 682 Sharada Rao 19-McNeil 17:15.8 8:38/M
83 (< 5) 166 Claire Potter 4-Burnet HS 17:20.3 8:40/M
84 58 308 Taylor Valadez 8-East View 17:23.2 8:42/M
85 59 476 Emilee Ybarbo 13-Ingram HS 17:24.8 8:42/M
86 (> 7) 390 Graci Harris 11-Georgetown 17:27.7 8:44/M
87 60 534 Christal Cantwell 16-LAGO VISTA 17:27.9 8:44/M
88 61 549 Violet Stone 16-LAGO VISTA 17:28.1 8:44/M
89 (< 5) 178 Juliet Davila 5-Canyon Lake 17:32.4 8:46/M
90 62 471 Leticia Soto 13-Ingram HS 17:39.5 8:50/M
91 (< 5) 144 Avery Nance 3-Blanco 17:42.3 8:51/M
92 63 470 Mackenzie Duglosh 13-Ingram HS 17:43.6 8:52/M
93 (> 7) 396 Natalie Hutchens 11-Georgetown 17:45.2 8:53/M
94 64 111 Lizbeth Martinez 2-Bastrop 17:45.5 8:53/M
95 (> 7) 421 Kaytie Sander 11-Georgetown 17:46.4 8:53/M
96 (> 7) 729 Brenna Trudeau 21-Wimberley HS 17:47.6 8:54/M
97 (> 7) 213 Marissa Chandler 6-Cedar Ridge 17:47.9 8:54/M
98 (< 5) 334 Callie Eaton 9-Florence 17:52.4 8:56/M
99 (> 7) 437 Clara Webb 11-Georgetown 17:52.8 8:56/M
100 (> 7) 406 Kristen Lott 11-Georgetown 17:54.9 8:57/M
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
101 (< 5) 179 Lyndsay Ford 5-Canyon Lake 17:55.3 8:58/M
102 (> 7) 422 Kylee Sander 11-Georgetown 17:56.5 8:58/M
103 (> 7) 426 Hailey Smith 11-Georgetown 17:56.9 8:58/M
104 (< 5) 145 Shannon O'Neill 3-Blanco 17:59.8 9:00/M
105 (> 7) 719 Jada Bustamante 21-Wimberley HS 18:02.2 9:01/M
106 (> 7) 397 Ali Isbell 11-Georgetown 18:02.5 9:01/M
107 (> 7) 220 Sabrina Estrada 6-Cedar Ridge 18:02.5 9:01/M
108 (> 7) 565 Elyse Darling 17-Leander HS 18:07.3 9:04/M
109 (> 7) 469 Paige Cathey 13-Ingram HS 18:10.6 9:05/M
110 (> 7) 468 Alletta Cathey 13-Ingram HS 18:13.9 9:07/M
111 (> 7) 681 Catherine Quade 19-McNeil 18:15.3 9:08/M
112 (> 7) 415 Samari O'Brien 11-Georgetown 18:17.5 9:09/M
113 (< 5) 163 Danielle Montalvo 4-Burnet HS 18:17.6 9:09/M
114 (> 7) 401 Madison Lacour 11-Georgetown 18:21.6 9:11/M
115 65 110 Leina Kershner 2-Bastrop 18:28.9 9:14/M
116 (> 7) 635 Sonya Smith 18-Liberty Hill 18:34.4 9:17/M
117 (< 5) 169 Hailey Tindell 4-Burnet HS 18:36.2 9:18/M
118 (> 7) 216 Alena Demus 6-Cedar Ridge 18:41.9 9:21/M
119 66 537 Destiny Deveze 16-LAGO VISTA 18:49.6 9:25/M
120 (> 7) 398 Mckenna Jansen 11-Georgetown 18:51.5 9:26/M
121 (> 7) 475 Sharon Wiggins 13-Ingram HS 18:52.8 9:26/M
122 (< 5) 348 Mackenzie Mabrey 10-Gateway 19:12.6 9:36/M
123 (> 7) 412 Mackenzy Mouton 11-Georgetown 19:15.3 9:38/M
124 (< 5) 341 Jada Madi 10-Gateway 19:16.3 9:38/M
125 (> 7) 379 Kylie Elsworth 11-Georgetown 19:17.5 9:39/M
126 (< 5) 710 Grace Wu 20-Round Rock Christian Academy 19:39.5 9:50/M
127 (< 5) 349 Nicole Price 10-Gateway 19:53.3 9:57/M
128 (< 5) 168 Halaina Rojas 4-Burnet HS 19:57.6 9:59/M
129 (> 7) 634 Dani Smith 18-Liberty Hill 20:04.1 10:02/M
130 (> 7) 621 Avery Heider 18-Liberty Hill 20:09.6 10:05/M
131 67 106 Yanneli Gallegos 2-Bastrop 20:33.4 10:17/M
132 (> 7) 404 Vyctorya Lehr 11-Georgetown 20:39.4 10:20/M
133 (> 7) 389 Hailey Hanson 11-Georgetown 20:39.5 10:20/M
134 (> 7) 716 Noelle Armstrong 21-Wimberley HS 21:22.3 10:41/M
135 (> 7) 233 Maria Matamoros 6-Cedar Ridge 21:35.1 10:48/M
136 (< 5) 350 Nina Silber 10-Gateway 22:21.6 11:11/M
137 68 112 Ximena Medrano 2-Bastrop 22:47.4 11:24/M
138 (> 7) 420 Abigail Salinas 11-Georgetown 23:08.9 11:34/M
139 (> 7) 418 Mercedes Robledo 11-Georgetown 23:19.1 11:40/M
140 (< 5) 708 Nhi Dang 20-Round Rock Christian Academy 23:44.7 11:52/M