Liberty HS XC Invitational
Liberty HS XC Invitational
September 08, 2018
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Overall Finish List - Boys
Varsity Boys 5-6A
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 440 Dan Arnold 11-Georgetown 17:01.9 5:27/M
2 2 454 Ben Whittemore 11-Georgetown 17:28.9 5:36/M
3 3 309 Luis Andana 8-East View 17:29.1 5:36/M
4 4 596 Angel Jaimes 17-Leander HS 17:29.9 5:36/M
5 5 610 Leonardo Zamora 17-Leander HS 17:44.5 5:41/M
6 6 280 Gavin Szewczyk 6-Cedar Ridge 17:48.9 5:42/M
7 7 695 Jaden Maul 19-McNeil 17:51.3 5:43/M
8 8 445 James Killingsworth 11-Georgetown 17:53.4 5:44/M
9 9 696 Alec McAndrew 19-McNeil 18:03.1 5:47/M
10 10 265 Leo Mirles 6-Cedar Ridge 18:06.3 5:48/M
11 11 313 Alvin Gusman 8-East View 18:07.9 5:48/M
12 12 456 Kiernan Work 11-Georgetown 18:17.5 5:52/M
13 13 604 Cole Robinson 17-Leander HS 18:20.3 5:53/M
14 14 255 Dylan Gregorio 6-Cedar Ridge 18:31.1 5:56/M
15 15 602 Jace Poole 17-Leander HS 18:35.4 5:57/M
16 16 256 Nathaniel Gregory 6-Cedar Ridge 18:38.8 5:58/M
17 17 603 Tyler Ratzman 17-Leander HS 18:43.9 6:00/M
18 18 698 Christopher Perks 19-McNeil 18:45.6 6:01/M
19 19 455 Reece Williams 11-Georgetown 18:48.9 6:02/M
20 20 594 Colton Heller 17-Leander HS 19:00.4 6:05/M
21 21 325 Daniel Serna-Carrillo 8-East View 19:03.9 6:06/M
22 22 270 Andrew Pearson 6-Cedar Ridge 19:07.6 6:08/M
23 23 279 Austin Szewczyk 6-Cedar Ridge 19:10.4 6:09/M
24 24 285 Jake Wolf 6-Cedar Ridge 19:12.8 6:09/M
25 25 133 Milo Reyna 2-Bastrop 19:15.6 6:10/M
26 (> 7) 282 Hansford Tew 6-Cedar Ridge 19:17.9 6:11/M
27 26 311 Oscar Garcia Santos 8-East View 19:25.2 6:13/M
28 27 320 Jake Parsons 8-East View 19:26.8 6:14/M
29 28 691 Kenneth Halling 19-McNeil 19:26.9 6:14/M
30 29 129 Isac Diaz 2-Bastrop 19:27.6 6:14/M
31 (> 7) 261 Murtuza Khan 6-Cedar Ridge 19:28.4 6:14/M
32 (> 7) 276 Lorenzo Simental 6-Cedar Ridge 19:36.5 6:17/M
33 30 128 Emanuel Diaz 2-Bastrop 19:39.4 6:18/M
34 31 127 Daniel Banuelos 2-Bastrop 19:42.1 6:19/M
35 32 441 Max Barry 11-Georgetown 19:45.6 6:20/M
36 33 136 Xavier Zanrosso 2-Bastrop 19:57.6 6:24/M
37 34 701 Franco Rosas Melhado 19-McNeil 20:03.1 6:26/M
38 35 322 Fernando Rivera 8-East View 20:04.1 6:26/M
39 36 328 Aaron Treto 8-East View 20:12.9 6:28/M
40 37 130 Wyatt Diebel 2-Bastrop 20:16.9 6:30/M
41 38 449 Noah Mersiovsky 11-Georgetown 20:21.9 6:31/M
42 (< 5) 712 Gabe Graf 20-Round Rock Christian Academy 20:39.8 6:37/M
43 39 688 Dominique Davis 19-McNeil 20:46.6 6:39/M
44 40 132 Jonathan Morales 2-Bastrop 21:00.8 6:44/M
45 (> 7) 131 Carlos Martinez 2-Bastrop 21:27.8 6:53/M
46 (> 7) 135 Edgar Vega 2-Bastrop 22:01.9 7:03/M
47 (> 7) 134 Eli Rodea 2-Bastrop 22:13.9 7:07/M
48 41 697 John Nguyen 19-McNeil 22:55.9 7:21/M
49 (> 7) 705 Alan Zuniga Galvan 19-McNeil 23:12.8 7:26/M