Liberty HS XC Invitational
Liberty HS XC Invitational
September 08, 2018
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Overall Finish List - Girls
Varsity Girls 5-6A
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 (< 5) 727 Ashlyn Royal 21-Wimberley HS 19:55.4 6:23/M
2 1 395 Avery Hill 11-Georgetown 19:58.6 6:24/M
3 2 305 Mia Rowe 8-East View 20:27.1 6:33/M
4 3 562 Sydney Brinkmann 17-Leander HS 20:56.9 6:43/M
5 4 228 Mikayla Johnson 6-Cedar Ridge 21:01.8 6:44/M
6 5 306 Alexia Tapia 8-East View 21:12.4 6:48/M
7 6 231 Jordan Leddington 6-Cedar Ridge 21:20.1 6:50/M
8 7 568 Ayanna Donwerth 17-Leander HS 21:24.9 6:52/M
9 8 114 Briana Mutschink 2-Bastrop 21:29.8 6:53/M
10 9 107 Anayeli Galvan 2-Bastrop 21:37.1 6:56/M
11 10 296 Mary Brown 8-East View 21:39.2 6:56/M
12 11 428 Elizabeth Smythe 11-Georgetown 21:48.4 6:59/M
13 12 209 Deborah Berlanga 6-Cedar Ridge 21:55.1 7:01/M
14 13 232 Briana Lopez 6-Cedar Ridge 22:01.8 7:03/M
15 14 307 Ashlyn Valadez 8-East View 22:12.8 7:07/M
16 15 380 Tonie Fenton 11-Georgetown 22:20.6 7:09/M
17 16 304 Anna Richison 8-East View 22:21.8 7:10/M
18 17 236 Madilynn Pearcy 6-Cedar Ridge 22:23.1 7:10/M
19 18 225 Zoey Hill 6-Cedar Ridge 22:23.9 7:10/M
20 19 668 Madelyn Cheney 19-McNeil 22:35.1 7:14/M
21 20 429 Jaqui Spencer 11-Georgetown 22:37.9 7:15/M
22 21 677 Chelsea O'Donnell 19-McNeil 22:46.1 7:18/M
23 22 298 Jessica Del Real 8-East View 22:53.9 7:20/M
24 23 432 Madeline Stribling 11-Georgetown 22:57.7 7:21/M
25 24 217 Emily Doherty 6-Cedar Ridge 23:04.6 7:24/M
26 25 571 Emily Hamsa 17-Leander HS 23:08.1 7:25/M
27 26 684 Isabella Trujillo 19-McNeil 23:12.6 7:26/M
28 (> 7) 237 Ashylnn Pearson 6-Cedar Ridge 23:38.6 7:34/M
29 27 566 Aubrey Davis 17-Leander HS 23:47.1 7:37/M
30 28 580 Caroline Smithson 17-Leander HS 24:01.6 7:42/M
31 29 393 Peyton Herrera 11-Georgetown 24:09.5 7:44/M
32 30 578 Aimee Ramos 17-Leander HS 24:14.8 7:46/M
33 31 679 Julia Perry 19-McNeil 24:16.1 7:47/M
34 32 671 Alexandra Grossman 19-McNeil 24:16.6 7:47/M
35 33 672 Caroline Hafner 19-McNeil 24:22.1 7:49/M
36 34 582 Josephine Vermeulen 17-Leander HS 24:23.1 7:49/M
37 (> 7) 229 Tersea Jones 6-Cedar Ridge 24:32.9 7:52/M
38 (> 7) 563 Georgina Ceka 17-Leander HS 25:07.4 8:03/M
39 (> 7) 212 Sofia Casey 6-Cedar Ridge 25:13.9 8:05/M
40 35 413 Riley Nemec 11-Georgetown 25:18.1 8:07/M
41 36 108 Louise Hager 2-Bastrop 25:48.4 8:16/M
42 (> 7) 567 Stacey Degorostiza 17-Leander HS 25:51.1 8:17/M
43 (> 7) 569 Kaylee Gabrielson 17-Leander HS 26:37.9 8:32/M
44 37 673 Meredith Hart 19-McNeil 27:19.5 8:45/M
45 38 113 Kimberly Morales 2-Bastrop 27:32.7 8:49/M
46 39 105 Halee Diebel 2-Bastrop 27:39.8 8:52/M
47 40 115 Claire Philpot 2-Bastrop 28:02.8 8:59/M
48 41 103 Alexandria Atkinson 2-Bastrop 28:15.4 9:03/M
49 42 302 Tiare McConnell 8-East View 29:13.8 9:22/M