NVXC Hustle - 2018
North Central HS
8/25/2018
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
Boys JV
1. CENTER GROVE CTRL
3 4 5 12 18 (25) (32) = 42
Atticus Sauer, Reese Courtney, Logan Combs, Levi Farmer, Sam Haynes,
Torrin Mander, Jack Bischoff
2. NORTH CLAY
2 6 15 17 23 (37) = 63
Wesley Heiliger, Brayden Kreiger, Russell Butts, Devon Hardey, Gavin
Jones, James Phillips
3. EASTWOOD
1 14 19 20 21 (39) (40) = 75
Henry Leffler, Owen Osterman, Eli Kuebler, Luca Arive, Kane McCluger,
Jackson DeWeese, Jahnu Hutte
4. WESTFIELD
7 8 13 27 35 (41) (43) = 90
Robert Campbell, Caub Douthit, Harris Stutzman, Ian Porter, Owen
Matthews, Kaleb Frazier, Drew Lovelace
5. BROWNSBURG EAST
11 16 22 26 28 (29) (31) = 103
Ryan Boccone, Landon Boccone, Clark Marti, Nathan Kendrick, Pual
Hamann, Amadou Diallo, Noah Jessee
6. FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP EAST
9 10 24 30 33 (34) (42) = 106
Evan Farmer, Jackson Kaminski, Cole LeMasters, Zach Naessens, Kass
Rolfsen, Will Coffman, Anthony Pappono
7. WESTLANE
38 44 47 48 51 (53) (59) = 228
Terrell Thomas, AJ Goldstein, Truitt Parker, Sammy Bernstein, Terry
Franklin, Dawson Witte, Teo Radice
8. PENDLETON HEIGHTS
45 46 49 50 52 (57) (58) = 242
Chase Mirante, Deven Taulman, Shaun Hathcoat, Cannon Cook, Lucas
Pardue, Dawson Perrel, Dillon Penrod
9. BROWNSBURG WEST
36 54 55 56 60 (61) (62) = 261
Ethan Hart, Evan Firestine, Austin Kijovsky, Griffin Campbell, Jayden
Sanchez, Grant Van Winkle, Kyran Burns
10. NORTHVIEW
63 65 67 68 70 (71) = 333
Jack Wiltrout, Aiden Doughtry, Souleymane Diallo, Kaisen Stevenson,
Josiah White, Michaelangelo Richard
11. CRESTON
64 66 69 72 73 = 344
DaeJon Ransom, Anthony Kent, Duane Hawkins, Jaylen Lawson, De Kelly
Place TmPl No. Name Cla School Time Pace 2.14 miles
===== ==== ===== ======================== === ============================== ======== =====
1 1 324 Henry Leffler 8TH Eastwood 13:33.90 6:21
2 2 554 Wesley Heiliger 8TH North Clay 14:02.79 6:34
3 3 207 Atticus Sauer 6TH Center Grove Ctrl 14:07.11 6:36
4 4 183 Reese Courtney 7TH Center Grove Ctrl 14:10.29 6:38
5 5 180 Logan Combs 8TH Center Grove Ctrl 14:14.79 6:40
6 6 560 Brayden Kreiger 6TH North Clay 14:17.55 6:41
7 7 693 Robert Campbell 6TH Westfield 14:19.03 6:42
8 8 698 Caub Douthit 7TH Westfield 14:19.35 6:42
9 9 438 Evan Farmer 6TH Franklin Township East 14:19.76 6:42
10 10 458 Jackson Kaminski 6TH Franklin Township East 14:20.21 6:42
11 11 77 Ryan Boccone 6TH Brownsburg East 14:20.61 6:43
12 12 185 Levi Farmer 8TH Center Grove Ctrl 14:30.10 6:47
13 13 729 Harris Stutzman 8TH Westfield 14:35.27 6:49
14 14 330 Owen Osterman 7TH Eastwood 14:38.68 6:51
15 15 545 Russell Butts 8TH North Clay 14:44.98 6:54
16 16 76 Landon Boccone 6TH Brownsburg East 14:51.43 6:57
17 17 552 Devon Hardey 7TH North Clay 14:51.80 6:57
18 18 189 Sam Haynes 8TH Center Grove Ctrl 14:54.07 6:58
19 19 323 Eli Kuebler 6TH Eastwood 14:55.15 6:59
20 20 298 Luca Arive 8TH Eastwood 14:55.72 6:59
21 21 326 Kane McCluger 6TH Eastwood 14:57.59 7:00
22 22 89 Clark Marti 6TH Brownsburg East 14:58.37 7:00
23 23 557 Gavin Jones 8TH North Clay 14:59.26 7:01
24 24 464 Cole Lemasters 8TH Franklin Township East 15:01.98 7:02
25 25 198 Torrin Mander 6TH Center Grove Ctrl 15:02.76 7:02
26 26 86 Nathan Kendrick 8TH Brownsburg East 15:04.55 7:03
27 27 724 Ian Porter 7TH Westfield 15:05.90 7:04
28 28 82 Pual Hamann 8TH Brownsburg East 15:08.26 7:05
29 29 79 Amadou Diallo 7TH Brownsburg East 15:11.10 7:06
30 30 477 Zach Naessens 6TH Franklin Township East 15:13.43 7:07
31 31 84 Noah Jessee 8TH Brownsburg East 15:14.11 7:08
32 95 Nathan Walsh 8TH Brownsburg East 15:15.37 7:08
33 32 178 Jack Bischoff 6TH Center Grove Ctrl 15:17.30 7:09
34 92 Tobin Peterson 6TH Brownsburg East 15:19.06 7:10
35 94 Casey Sparks 8TH Brownsburg East 15:23.10 7:12
36 33 491 Kass Rolfsen 6TH Franklin Township East 15:23.84 7:12
37 34 423 Will Coffman 8TH Franklin Township East 15:27.12 7:14
38 191 Evan Hewitt 6TH Center Grove Ctrl 15:27.81 7:14
39 35 719 Owen Matthews 8TH Westfield 15:30.74 7:15
40 36 132 Ethan Hart 6TH Brownsburg West 15:33.55 7:17
41 37 563 James Phillips 7TH North Clay 15:34.48 7:17
42 38 800 Terrell Thomas 8TH Westlane 15:35.38 7:18
43 39 307 Jackson Deweese 6TH Eastwood 15:35.90 7:18
44 40 316 Jahnu Hutte 6TH Eastwood 15:37.47 7:19
45 41 702 Kaleb Frazier 7TH Westfield 15:38.48 7:19
46 80 Aaron Ferkowicz 6TH Brownsburg East 15:49.69 7:24
47 331 Charlie Reffet 7TH Eastwood 15:52.10 7:25
48 42 481 Anthony Pappono 7TH Franklin Township East 15:54.50 7:27
49 319 Andrew Kauffman 8TH Eastwood 15:54.93 7:27
50 43 717 Drew Lovelace 8TH Westfield 15:55.35 7:27
51 697 Will Cummings 8TH Westfield 15:55.79 7:27
52 193 Vincent Howe 6TH Center Grove Ctrl 16:04.62 7:31
53 485 Jonathan Reid 8TH Franklin Township East 16:06.44 7:32
54 322 Jonah Knoll 7TH Eastwood 16:06.80 7:32
55 478 Derek Nichols 6TH Franklin Township East 16:07.32 7:33
56 718 Nicholi Martin 8TH Westfield 16:07.70 7:33
57 711 Lewis Kaufman 8TH Westfield 16:08.99 7:33
58 44 786 Aj Goldstein 6TH Westlane 16:14.75 7:36
59 727 Noah Speicher 7TH Westfield 16:16.03 7:37
60 498 Lane Thompson 8TH Franklin Township East 16:17.52 7:37
61 45 634 Chase Mirante 6TH Pendleton Heights 16:17.99 7:37
62 511 Jacob Whitmire 6TH Franklin Township East 16:18.56 7:38
63 312 Conner Hedge 6TH Eastwood 16:21.93 7:39
64 203 Owen Neely 6TH Center Grove Ctrl 16:22.30 7:40
65 709 Dimitry Icenogle 8TH Westfield 16:23.29 7:40
66 705 Will Hessler 7TH Westfield 16:28.80 7:43
67 46 640 Deven Taulman 7TH Pendleton Heights 16:29.67 7:43
68 339 Tanner Wilson 6TH Eastwood 16:30.29 7:43
69 720 Grant McMath 8TH Westfield 16:30.99 7:44
70 47 796 Truitt Parker 6TH Westlane 16:32.47 7:44
71 434 Chris Elliott 8TH Franklin Township East 16:34.61 7:45
72 456 Avant Houston 6TH Franklin Township East 16:35.02 7:45
73 78 Caleb Clem 7TH Brownsburg East 16:35.63 7:46
74 337 Danny Wallis 6TH Eastwood 16:36.28 7:46
75 48 771 Sammy Bernstein 6TH Westlane 16:36.97 7:46
76 49 631 Shaun Hathcoat 6TH Pendleton Heights 16:37.92 7:47
77 50 629 Cannon Cook 7TH Pendleton Heights 16:38.83 7:47
78 469 Mitchell McCoy 6TH Franklin Township East 16:39.77 7:48
79 691 Corwyn Barrows 6TH Westfield 16:40.45 7:48
80 730 Anthony Sulewski 7TH Westfield 16:40.72 7:48
81 204 Aleks Parsetich 8TH Center Grove Ctrl 16:41.51 7:48
82 455 Cooper Hornaday 6TH Franklin Township East 16:41.89 7:49
83 504 Aiden Wasson 8TH Franklin Township East 16:42.31 7:49
84 474 Valen Mosley 7TH Franklin Township East 16:43.05 7:49
85 212 Julian Weems 6TH Center Grove Ctrl 16:43.55 7:49
86 710 Landon Jones 6TH Westfield 16:44.14 7:50
87 186 Tristan Gardner 8TH Center Grove Ctrl 16:44.69 7:50
88 192 Victor Hijazi 6TH Center Grove Ctrl 16:45.16 7:50
89 51 782 Terry Franklin 7TH Westlane 16:45.95 7:51
90 52 636 Lucas Pardue 7TH Pendleton Heights 16:48.32 7:52
91 53 804 Dawson Witte 8TH Westlane 16:49.22 7:52
92 430 Xavier Diehl 6TH Franklin Township East 16:50.12 7:53
93 54 131 Evan Firestine 7TH Brownsburg West 16:57.93 7:56
94 55 136 Austin Kijovsky 7TH Brownsburg West 17:02.12 7:58
95 56 128 Griffin Campbell 7TH Brownsburg West 17:03.70 7:59
96 194 Braeden Karns 7TH Center Grove Ctrl 17:05.02 7:59
97 447 Owen Hammond 8TH Franklin Township East 17:06.48 8:00
98 57 639 Dawson Perrel 7TH Pendleton Heights 17:08.48 8:01
99 503 Lance Walters 6TH Franklin Township East 17:10.16 8:02
100 714 Owen Krisch 8TH Westfield 17:11.36 8:02
101 442 Emerson Green 7TH Franklin Township East 17:12.08 8:03
102 327 Will Memmer 8TH Eastwood 17:12.79 8:03
103 58 637 Dillon Penrod 7TH Pendleton Heights 17:20.06 8:06
104 85 Clayton Kaneversky 6TH Brownsburg East 17:20.56 8:07
105 181 Connor Conkin 8TH Center Grove Ctrl 17:21.54 8:07
106 59 797 Teo Radice 6TH Westlane 17:22.02 8:07
107 713 Henry Kirkendall 7TH Westfield 17:22.63 8:08
108 332 Brodie Rhodes 6TH Eastwood 17:23.20 8:08
109 803 Oneil Wheeler 6TH Westlane 17:23.79 8:08
110 692 Hunter Brooks 8TH Westfield 17:27.41 8:10
111 335 Landon Shaw 6TH Eastwood 17:30.11 8:11
112 60 140 Jayden Sanchez 6TH Brownsburg West 17:32.34 8:12
113 708 Owen Hudson 7TH Westfield 17:33.51 8:13
114 366 Brooklyn Ryan 7TH Franklin Township West 17:34.93 8:13
115 630 Jack Goehring 8TH Pendleton Heights 17:36.04 8:14
116 61 147 Grant Van Winkle 8TH Brownsburg West 17:41.27 8:16
117 62 127 Kyran Burns 6TH Brownsburg West 17:49.99 8:20
118 368 Cooper Tharp 7TH Franklin Township West 17:50.81 8:21
119 695 Grayson Cox 7TH Westfield 17:53.42 8:22
120 690 Jack Augustine 8TH Westfield 17:54.31 8:23
121 146 Joshua Thomas 6TH Brownsburg West 17:55.15 8:23
122 206 Christian Robards 7TH Center Grove Ctrl 18:04.03 8:27
123 516 Sam Zike 7TH Franklin Township East 18:07.05 8:28
124 494 Carter Santellana 7TH Franklin Township East 18:10.32 8:30
125 726 Toby Smith 8TH Westfield 18:11.71 8:31
126 306 Ethan Cox 7TH Eastwood 18:14.87 8:32
127 196 Michael Lang 7TH Center Grove Ctrl 18:16.76 8:33
128 783 Rex Fraser 7TH Westlane 18:17.73 8:33
129 777 Tyler Carlson 6TH Westlane 18:20.17 8:35
130 780 Zayd Curtis 6TH Westlane 18:22.32 8:36
131 141 William Sears 8TH Brownsburg West 18:24.42 8:37
132 340 Tristan Wilson 6TH Eastwood 18:26.22 8:37
133 427 Barrett Craciunoiu 6TH Franklin Township East 18:26.76 8:38
134 779 Ayden Clem 7TH Westlane 18:27.35 8:38
135 502 Isaac Vivo 7TH Franklin Township East 18:51.62 8:49
136 459 Isaac Kammer 6TH Franklin Township East 18:54.64 8:51
137 320 Carson Kauffman 6TH Eastwood 18:55.65 8:51
138 732 Ryan Witzman 8TH Westfield 18:56.18 8:51
139 303 Theo Childers 6TH Eastwood 18:58.10 8:52
140 314 Tony Houchens 8TH Eastwood 19:06.88 8:56
141 176 Max Barton 8TH Center Grove Ctrl 19:07.84 8:57
142 199 Mason McCann 8TH Center Grove Ctrl 19:17.15 9:01
143 317 Sam Issackson 6TH Eastwood 19:18.78 9:02
144 321 Echo Kellun 7TH Eastwood 19:20.07 9:03
145 179 Jeremiah Calhoun 7TH Center Grove Ctrl 19:21.30 9:03
146 130 Jadon Day 6TH Brownsburg West 19:24.06 9:04
147 432 Brett Duley 7TH Franklin Township East 19:29.33 9:07
148 635 Hayden Neal 8TH Pendleton Heights 19:46.47 9:15
149 143 Matthew Speitel 8TH Brownsburg West 19:47.54 9:15
150 138 Benjamin Pitts 8TH Brownsburg West 19:56.85 9:20
151 788 Cameron Hassan 6TH Westlane 19:58.79 9:21
152 787 Atticus Hale 6TH Westlane 20:17.60 9:29
153 325 Ted Mannion 6TH Eastwood 20:27.88 9:34
154 142 Benjamin Skiles 8TH Brownsburg West 20:37.84 9:39
155 422 Alex Coffman 6TH Franklin Township East 20:46.90 9:43
156 63 606 Jack Wiltrout 6TH Northview 20:51.54 9:45
157 723 Liam Novak 7TH Westfield 21:00.95 9:50
158 728 Ben Stark 7TH Westfield 21:08.03 9:53
159 297 Joseph Amstutz 7TH Eastwood 21:32.75 10:05
160 369 Wyatt Tomberlin 6TH Franklin Township West 21:35.90 10:06
161 770 Zander Barna 6TH Westlane 21:39.64 10:08
162 64 250 Daejon Ransom 6TH Creston 21:48.63 10:12
163 696 George Cummings 6TH Westfield 21:51.75 10:13
164 446 Grayson Hamilton-Zych 6TH Franklin Township East 22:17.13 10:25
165 415 Rushil Barmeda 6TH Franklin Township East 22:17.78 10:26
166 65 592 Aiden Doughtry 6TH Northview 22:22.36 10:28
167 200 Seth Mehling 8TH Center Grove Ctrl 22:29.11 10:31
168 792 Mark Mathis 8TH Westlane 22:33.75 10:33
169 66 243 Anthony Kent 8TH Creston 22:34.08 10:33
170 184 Aiden Earnest 6TH Center Grove Ctrl 22:47.36 10:39
171 653 John Myers 6TH Stonybrook 22:52.58 10:42
172 304 Brandon Claytor 8TH Eastwood 22:55.84 10:43
173 67 590 Souleymane Diallo 6TH Northview 23:09.14 10:50
174 68 604 Kaisen Stevenson 6TH Northview 23:15.16 10:52
175 69 239 Duane Hawkins 6TH Creston 23:16.67 10:53
176 773 Myles Brandt 7TH Westlane 23:22.63 10:56
177 305 Bryce Conger 7TH Eastwood 24:14.63 11:20
178 300 Eli Buddenbaum 8TH Eastwood 24:43.59 11:34
179 195 George Klingshirn 6TH Center Grove Ctrl 24:45.26 11:35
180 70 605 Josiah White 6TH Northview 24:47.34 11:36
181 71 601 Michaelangelo Richard 6TH Northview 24:49.18 11:36
182 313 Amal Hohl 6TH Eastwood 25:37.36 11:59
183 655 Bell Xavion 8TH Stonybrook 25:48.98 12:04
184 781 Nolan Elser 8TH Westlane 26:36.54 12:27
185 72 245 Jaylen Lawson 6TH Creston 27:02.43 12:39
186 802 Layku Wah 7TH Westlane 27:18.98 12:46
187 793 Tzaddi McClurkin 6TH Westlane 27:38.81 12:56
188 299 Cooper Artzburger 6TH Eastwood 27:41.03 12:57
189 73 241 De Kelly 8TH Creston 29:14.58 13:40
190 769 Jermain Banks 6TH Westlane 29:52.50 13:58