FLASH DASH CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - GIRLS RESERVE
Place TmPl Bib Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ ======== =====
1 1 290 MYLIE WILKISON GREENSBURG 13:17.63 7:08
2 2 135 ERAN TREIBIC FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 13:46.80 7:24
3 3 563 MORGAN MANTEL ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE 13:59.88 7:31
4 4 85 SAMANTHA RAMOS FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 14:04.85 7:34
5 5 397 CHLOEE BURKERT PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:05.78 7:34
6 6 277 EMMA EVANS GREENSBURG 14:07.74 7:35
7 7 279 TORI GAUCK GREENSBURG 14:11.95 7:38
8 8 225 CAYLIN WEAVER FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST 14:17.92 7:41
9 9 339 MICAH RUTLEDGE NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:18.15 7:41
10 10 567 ELISE REINEKING ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE 14:24.48 7:44
11 11 564 ELIZABETH MASON ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE 14:33.99 7:49
12 12 126 MARIA SHAW FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 14:37.26 7:51
13 13 337 CAYLIN PRUITT NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:38.96 7:52
14 14 130 NYA STEVENSON FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 14:41.41 7:53
15 15 493 NORAH BELL ST. JUDE 14:44.19 7:55
16 16 122 HANNAH LINDSAY FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 14:53.71 8:00
17 17 430 KATIE WEBBER PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:57.36 8:02
18 18 557 ROSEMARY CRONIN ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE 14:58.60 8:03
19 19 125 BRIANNA PREAL FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 15:00.67 8:04
20 20 193 ELLA BECKNER FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST 15:02.02 8:04
21 21 420 VANESSA NEWHOUSE PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:03.49 8:05
22 22 411 SAVANNAH HILL PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:04.43 8:06
23 23 132 AUDREY STILL FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 15:05.87 8:06
24 24 330 SYDNEY LYONS NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:06.80 8:07
25 25 512 SYDNEY SCHOETTLE ST. JUDE 15:08.21 8:08
26 26 202 ADDISON HARRIS FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST 15:08.46 8:08
27 27 404 MCKENZIE FLEENER PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:09.87 8:09
28 28 492 LOGAN BELL ST. JUDE 15:13.12 8:10
29 29 139 LIZZIE WORLAND FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 15:14.04 8:11
30 30 289 LEAH WEST GREENSBURG 15:14.07 8:11
31 31 284 MARISSA POWERS GREENSBURG 15:16.26 8:12
32 32 418 MADISON MERDER PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:16.92 8:12
33 33 490 LUCIA ALLEN ST. JUDE 15:22.59 8:15
34 129 KEIRA SOMMERS FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 15:23.50 8:16
35 34 212 CHLOE ODEN FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST 15:29.71 8:19
36 35 501 KELSEY KAUFFMAN ST. JUDE 15:35.02 8:22
37 36 283 MADISYN MORLAN GREENSBURG 15:42.50 8:26
38 37 506 MICHAELA PAYNE ST. JUDE 15:44.78 8:27
39 38 331 KARLA MALDONADO NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:48.48 8:29
40 39 424 MADISON SANDERS PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:49.92 8:30
41 40 218 JENNIFER STEVENSON FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST 15:50.20 8:30
42 41 497 MAKENA COMBS ST. JUDE 15:58.82 8:35
43 116 EMILY FUQUA FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 16:01.21 8:36
44 134 AMELIA TISDALE FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 16:01.84 8:36
45 42 204 SYDENY HAYES FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST 16:02.42 8:37
46 43 554 LEXI BENGS ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE 16:04.30 8:38
47 44 278 ALLYSON FOSTER GREENSBURG 16:06.63 8:39
48 399 PRINCESSA COLON PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 16:11.32 8:42
49 505 MAGGIE MURPHY ST. JUDE 16:14.01 8:43
50 45 211 ABBY MIKUS FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST 16:19.60 8:46
51 46 570 EMORY SMTH ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE 16:23.95 8:48
52 226 JENNAE WEISHEIT FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST 16:25.44 8:49
53 47 566 CHASE PARKER ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE 16:26.45 8:50
54 48 466 AALIYAH WILLIAMS RAYMOND PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 16:28.25 8:51
55 494 LAUREN BROWN ST. JUDE 16:28.90 8:51
56 199 FAITH GLASCOCK FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST 16:33.89 8:54
57 49 75 JESSICA EBERSOLE FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 16:36.35 8:55
58 224 AINSLEY TIERNEY FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST 16:40.34 8:57
FLASH DASH CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - GIRLS RESERVE
Place TmPl Bib Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ ======== =====
59 137 EMMA WOOD FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 16:40.82 8:57
60 201 DELANIE GRIGGS FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST 16:41.33 8:58
61 428 NATALIE TREAT PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 16:43.89 8:59
62 423 ALLY RAYMER PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 16:44.88 9:00
63 227 ANNELLE WILLIAMS FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST 16:46.07 9:00
64 222 ALLIE TEMPLIN FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST 16:47.06 9:01
65 50 87 AUTUMN RIMMERT FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 16:47.32 9:01
66 221 SAVANNAH TAYLOR FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST 16:50.57 9:03
67 500 KINDLEY GRIDLEY ST. JUDE 16:51.18 9:03
68 572 ISABELLE TOWNS ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE 16:51.46 9:03
69 584 FARRAH COEN TRITON CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 16:54.02 9:04
70 556 ZOE CHAPPELL ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE 17:01.76 9:09
71 216 LILY SNYDER FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST 17:08.60 9:12
72 495 ELLA CADWALLADER ST. JUDE 17:11.17 9:14
73 51 76 PRISCILA ESPINOZA FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 17:14.20 9:15
74 52 457 ISABELLE BURKE RAYMOND PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 17:14.37 9:15
75 286 KYLEE SIMPSON GREENSBURG 17:15.67 9:16
76 396 KAYLA BEYMA PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 17:17.73 9:17
77 511 REGAN SCHOETTLE ST. JUDE 17:22.14 9:20
78 403 SHYANNE FAULKNER PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 17:22.34 9:20
79 230 LINDSEY ZEIGLER FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST 17:22.89 9:20
80 228 ALICIA WITCHER FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST 17:30.50 9:24
81 208 ISABELLA LLAMAS FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST 17:41.43 9:30
82 214 AVA SCOTT FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST 17:41.93 9:30
83 416 ESTELLE JONES PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 17:43.20 9:31
84 207 ADYSON LEE FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST 17:44.22 9:31
85 273 JOLEE ANDERSON GREENSBURG 17:44.97 9:32
86 53 456 BRIONNAH VEGA RAYMOND PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 17:45.71 9:32
87 114 AMSI CORY FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 17:46.81 9:33
88 213 AVA ROLFSEN FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST 17:46.93 9:33
89 542 MADDOX MITCHELL ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE 17:47.52 9:33
90 597 GURLEEN KAUR FRANKLIN WEST 17:48.29 9:34
91 562 BRIELLE LECIEJEWSKI ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE 17:48.58 9:34
92 190 EMERSON ASHMAN FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST 17:55.52 9:37
93 410 MIRANDA HERNANDEZ PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 18:00.01 9:40
94 281 LILY HELLMICH GREENSBURG 18:10.62 9:46
95 582 JOCELYN OERTEL TRITON CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 18:13.75 9:47
96 395 ALIYSA BAIRD PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 18:14.90 9:48
97 113 KAILIE BRAY FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 18:17.29 9:49
98 573 MEGAN WHINNERY ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE 18:18.59 9:50
99 195 CAHRI CHANDLER FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST 18:21.66 9:51
100 115 ABBY DEMAREE FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 18:31.33 9:57
101 196 BROOKE COMEAU FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST 18:31.54 9:57
102 206 AVA HUMPHERY FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST 18:32.41 9:57
103 251 GRACE CUNNINGHAM GREENFIELD CENTRAL JR. HIGH 18:37.08 10:00
104 415 HALEY HULL PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 18:41.29 10:02
105 510 ALEIGHA SCHOETTLE ST. JUDE 18:42.28 10:03
106 496 JOSEPHINA COBB ST. JUDE 18:43.90 10:03
107 54 467 SHERLYN ZEPEDA RAYMOND PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 18:50.51 10:07
108 55 78 ALISON GILLUM FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 18:55.28 10:10
109 558 EMMA FOWLER ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE 18:57.46 10:11
110 421 LEXIE ORR PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 19:00.24 10:12
111 509 ALEX RODRIGUEZ ST. JUDE 19:00.40 10:12
112 136 LEAH WILSON FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 19:07.57 10:16
113 56 77 SARAH FELTMAN FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 19:17.03 10:21
114 140 EMMA WRIGHT FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 19:22.68 10:24
115 504 COLLEEN MOORE ST. JUDE 19:28.97 10:28
116 412 BROOKLYN HILLOCK PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 19:46.32 10:37
FLASH DASH CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - GIRLS RESERVE
Place TmPl Bib Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ ======== =====
117 200 HEIDI GRAUE FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST 19:46.79 10:37
118 57 451 KIMORA BENBERRY RAYMOND PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 19:50.91 10:39
119 58 336 HALEY POTTER NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 19:54.76 10:41
120 209 CLAIRE MCDANIEL FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST 19:59.80 10:44
121 561 IVEY LANCASTER ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE 20:06.26 10:48
122 530 ALAYA WILSON STONYBROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL 20:06.40 10:48
123 59 86 HAILEY RAY FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 20:37.89 11:05
124 518 HAYDEN WOOD ST. JUDE 20:43.32 11:07
125 60 461 MAKILAH WRENCHER RAYMOND PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 21:05.48 11:19
126 61 460 I'YONAH WRENCHER RAYMOND PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 21:20.05 11:27
127 515 SKYLYNN WADE ST. JUDE 21:34.67 11:35
128 74 KHLOEY DONALD FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 22:14.49 11:56
129 526 JANAE JONES STONYBROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL 22:15.98 11:57
130 406 SAMANTHA HAMM PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 22:26.26 12:03
131 256 SOPHIA MOSS GREENFIELD CENTRAL JR. HIGH 22:46.10 12:13
132 84 JANIYA QUARLES FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 22:58.00 12:20
133 248 MADISON BRIDGES GREENFIELD CENTRAL JR. HIGH 23:17.22 12:30
134 596 EVEYLYN SNYDER FRANKLIN WEST 24:40.73 13:15
135 454 JAZMYNE MEYER RAYMOND PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 25:08.95 13:30
136 255 EVE MILLS GREENFIELD CENTRAL JR. HIGH 25:39.17 13:46
137 128 HANNAH SMOOT FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 25:55.95 13:55
138 62 329 ABUAJ KUOL NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 26:07.84 14:02
565 CARNE MAX FRANKLIN WEST