Tri County District XC Meet (Del Valle)
Tri County District XC Meet (Del Valle)
October 11, 2017
Results By AllSports Timing, LLC. AllSports Timing
Overall Finish List - Boys
MS Boys 8th
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 373 Lockhart Boy 8th - 1 5-Lockhart 7:51.1 5:14/M
2 2 465 Jose Rangel 9-Ojeda 8:09.5 5:26/M
3 3 468 Axel Trevino Sornia 9-Ojeda 8:24.3 5:36/M
4 4 223 Emmanuel Diaz 1-Bastrop 8:32.5 5:41/M
5 5 329 Noe Gutierrez 4-DVMS 8:47.7 5:51/M
6 6 401 Pablo Cabrera 6-Manor 9:00.0 6:00/M
7 7 410 Javier Mejia 6-Manor 9:01.9 6:01/M
8 8 228 Max Martinez 1-Bastrop 9:03.8 6:02/M
9 9 374 Lockhart Boy 8th - 10 5-Lockhart 9:04.7 6:03/M
10 10 375 Lockhart Boy 8th - 2 5-Lockhart 9:08.2 6:05/M
11 11 377 Lockhart Boy 8th - 4 5-Lockhart 9:08.4 6:05/M
12 12 376 Lockhart Boy 8th - 3 5-Lockhart 9:11.0 6:07/M
13 13 378 Lockhart Boy 8th - 5 5-Lockhart 9:14.8 6:09/M
14 14 328 Uriet Gonzalez 4-DVMS 9:15.1 6:10/M
15 15 302 Jose Rangel 3-Decker 9:22.9 6:15/M
16 16 333 Bryan Nunez 4-DVMS 9:22.9 6:15/M
17 17 462 Jesus Perez-Benitez 9-Ojeda 9:23.1 6:15/M
18 18 262 RODOLFO CASIANO 2-DAILEY MS 9:34.6 6:23/M
19 19 414 Kevin paiz 6-Manor 9:36.7 6:24/M
20 20 458 Robert Lopez 9-Ojeda 9:37.5 6:25/M
21 21 460 Jose Lopez-Rodrgiuez 9-Ojeda 9:38.1 6:25/M
22 22 327 RJ Garza 4-DVMS 9:42.8 6:28/M
23 23 379 Lockhart Boy 8th - 6 5-Lockhart 9:44.0 6:29/M
24 24 466 Antonio Romero Jimenez 9-Ojeda 9:44.4 6:29/M
25 25 296 William Lopez 3-Decker 9:44.6 6:29/M
26 26 324 Rudy Cervantez 4-DVMS 9:49.6 6:33/M
27 27 424 Bryan Calderon 7-Manor New Tech MS 9:58.4 6:39/M
28 28 325 Ricardo Corona 4-DVMS 9:59.4 6:39/M
29 29 459 Esau Lopez-Gamas 9-Ojeda 10:04.5 6:43/M
30 (> 7) 454 Israel Enciso Jaimes 9-Ojeda 10:05.3 6:43/M
31 (> 7) 382 Lockhart Boy 8th - 9 5-Lockhart 10:09.4 6:46/M
32 30 332 Joseph Martinez 4-DVMS 10:15.2 6:50/M
33 31 270 DYLAN JOHNSON 2-DAILEY MS 10:20.3 6:53/M
34 32 426 Jonah Galván 7-Manor New Tech MS 10:20.7 6:53/M
35 (> 7) 326 Julian Diaz 4-DVMS 10:22.5 6:55/M
36 33 237 Rodrigo Villareal 1-Bastrop 10:23.9 6:55/M
37 (> 7) 337 Christopher Rios 4-DVMS 10:24.6 6:56/M
38 34 399 Kareem Alvarado 6-Manor 10:27.9 6:58/M
39 (> 7) 381 Lockhart Boy 8th - 8 5-Lockhart 10:30.5 7:00/M
40 35 234 Alexander Silva 1-Bastrop 10:32.7 7:01/M
41 36 428 Eduardo Rodríguez 7-Manor New Tech MS 10:37.2 7:05/M
42 37 405 Michael Erazo 6-Manor 10:37.2 7:05/M
43 (> 7) 338 Ryan Rojas 4-DVMS 10:40.5 7:07/M
44 (> 7) 464 Cesar Ramos 9-Ojeda 10:44.2 7:09/M
45 38 292 Bryan Cienfuegos 3-Decker 10:57.6 7:18/M
46 39 295 Matthew Hernandez 3-Decker 10:58.6 7:19/M
47 40 490 Brycen Adams 10-Cedar Creek 11:08.7 7:25/M
48 41 240 Isaiah Zanrosso 1-Bastrop 11:10.7 7:27/M
49 42 225 Darren Gilbert 1-Bastrop 11:18.1 7:32/M
50 43 239 Brashon Williams 1-Bastrop 11:18.1 7:32/M
51 (> 7) 450 Brian Abundiz-Carreno 9-Ojeda 11:20.0 7:33/M
52 44 277 ANGEL SILVA ESCALANTE 2-DAILEY MS 11:24.2 7:36/M
53 (> 7) 380 Lockhart Boy 8th - 7 5-Lockhart 11:31.5 7:41/M
54 45 291 Milton Barbosa 3-Decker 11:33.7 7:42/M
55 46 493 Charlie Lara 10-Cedar Creek 11:34.0 7:43/M
56 47 488 Wesley Gepner 10-Cedar Creek 11:34.5 7:43/M
57 48 269 SANTOS JAIMES ESTRADA 2-DAILEY MS 11:38.7 7:45/M
58 49 427 Michael Perfetto 7-Manor New Tech MS 11:41.7 7:47/M
59 50 492 Alex Mondragon 10-Cedar Creek 11:45.0 7:50/M
60 51 487 Javier Meza 10-Cedar Creek 11:58.0 7:59/M
61 52 425 Saul Flores 7-Manor New Tech MS 12:02.5 8:01/M
62 (> 7) 226 Harper Jimenez 1-Bastrop 12:03.7 8:02/M
63 53 298 Augustin Salgado 3-Decker 12:12.8 8:08/M
64 54 489 Brycen Murphy 10-Cedar Creek 12:29.2 8:19/M
65 55 423 Aiden Aguillon 7-Manor New Tech MS 12:34.6 8:23/M
66 56 299 Cesar Sanchez 3-Decker 12:37.5 8:25/M
67 57 280 KEVIN VILLEGAS 2-DAILEY MS 12:42.5 8:28/M
68 58 494 Dylan Deutsch 10-Cedar Creek 13:10.4 8:47/M
69 (> 7) 495 Grant Bleibtreu 10-Cedar Creek 13:21.5 8:54/M
70 (> 7) 229 Nicholas Nguyen 1-Bastrop 13:32.3 9:01/M
71 (> 7) 491 Ivan Perez 10-Cedar Creek 13:33.1 9:02/M
72 59 273 KEVIN MORALES-TRUJILLO 2-DAILEY MS 13:50.4 9:13/M
73 (> 7) 224 Joseph Garcia 1-Bastrop 15:59.7 10:39/M