OTC Running Series #8
Amazon Park
Eugene, OR 10/19/2017
Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
5K Results
Place No. Name Ag S Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ======= =====
1 505 Ben Marean 43 M 1/5 M4044 Eugene OR 17:44 5:43
2 553 Mike Brown 42 M 2/5 M4044 Eugene OR 17:47 5:44
3 538 Thomas Kreuzpeintner 51 M 1/4 M5054 Eugene OR 17:54 5:46
4 527 Michael Stearns 54 M 2/4 M5054 Springfield OR 18:11 5:51
5 555 Phil Pfanner 38 M 1/5 M3539 Eugene OR 18:15 5:53
6 490 Ian Fuller 41 M 3/5 M4044 Eugene OR 18:17 5:53
7 539 Jonathan Lanning 29 M 1/4 M2529 Springfield OR 18:27 5:57
8 550 Dustin Pearce 41 M 4/5 M4044 Eugene OR 18:43 6:02
9 534 Michaela Freeby 24 F 1/2 F2024 Eugene OR 18:54 6:05
10 488 Micah Donor 24 M 1/1 M2024 Eugene OR 19:21 6:14
11 486 Matthew Collins 38 M 2/5 M3539 Springfield OR 19:32 6:18
12 554 John Stokes 31 M 1/2 M3034 Eugene OR 20:05 6:28
13 493 Hayden Herrera 26 M 2/4 M2529 Eugene OR 20:17 6:32
14 499 Tim Kelly 51 M 3/4 M5054 Eugene OR 20:18 6:32
15 491 Andy Hamilton 53 M 4/4 M5054 Eugene OR 20:20 6:33
16 544 Melinda Morningstar 43 F 1/1 F4044 Eugene OR 21:38 6:58
17 478 Bret Bellingham 29 M 3/4 M2529 Eugene OR 21:40 6:59
18 529 Larry Trachtenberg 63 M 1/3 M6064 Eugene OR 21:43 7:00
19 508 James Murez 48 M 1/5 M4549 Eugene OR 22:11 7:09
20 541 Dawn Roach 46 F 1/4 F4549 Eugene OR 22:13 7:09
21 476 Kent Anderson 59 M 1/2 M5559 Eugene OR 22:23 7:13
22 546 Becky Bellingham 58 F 1/2 F5559 Harrisburg OR 23:10 7:28
23 511 Rick Ohlson 65 M 1/2 M6569 Eugene OR 23:22 7:32
24 560 Rob Rotert 35 M 3/5 M3539 Eugene OR 23:24 7:32
25 531 David Elliott 72 M 1/1 M7074 Creswell OR 23:37 7:36
26 543 David Elliott 45 M 2/5 M4549 Springfield OR 23:38 7:37
27 540 Kristin Niemi 24 F 2/2 F2024 Eugene OR 24:03 7:45
28 484 Tim Cochran 47 M 3/5 M4549 Eugene OR 24:14 7:48
29 483 Thomas Cochran 5 M 1/3 M0110 Eugene OR 24:15 7:49
30 506 Lindsay Marean 45 F 2/4 F4549 Eugene OR 24:25 7:52
31 510 Colleen O'Hare 29 F 1/1 F2529 Eugene OR 24:28 7:53
32 537 Jerry Stromme 56 M 2/2 M5559 Eugene OR 25:11 8:07
33 513 Becky Perez 50 F 1/2 F5054 Eugene OR 26:00 8:23
34 556 Mario Perez 25 M 4/4 M2529 Eugene OR 26:35 8:34
35 500 Kai Xue Land 11 M 1/1 M1114 Eugene OR 26:41 8:36
36 533 Eddie Rawlinson 62 M 2/3 M6064 Veneta OR 27:03 8:43
37 561 Mandy Lund 36 F 1/10 F3539 Eugene OR 27:12 8:46
38 477 Robyn Anderson 33 F 1/2 F3034 Eugene OR 27:33 8:52
39 514 Mario B Perez 49 M 4/5 M4549 Eugene OR 27:55 9:00
40 542 Rick Guerra 60 M 3/3 M6064 Eugene OR 28:18 9:07
41 479 Myron Brown 65 M 2/2 M6569 Creswell OR 28:44 9:15
42 503 Robert Le Vine 45 M 5/5 M4549 Eugene OR 28:44 9:15
43 535 Katie Hass 7 F 1/7 F0110 Eugene OR 29:01 9:21
44 528 Marie Sweeten 37 F 2/10 F3539 Eugene OR 29:01 9:21
45 552 Karen Gates 52 F 2/2 F5054 Eugene OR 29:05 9:22
46 551 Martha Morales 36 F 3/10 F3539 Springfield OR 29:14 9:25
47 536 Lizzie Hass 7 F 2/7 F0110 Eugene OR 29:37 9:32
48 492 Jared Hass 41 M 5/5 M4044 Springfield OR 29:39 9:33
49 532 Molly Blancett 35 F 4/10 F3539 Eugene OR 29:49 9:36
50 504 Cheri Long 46 F 3/4 F4549 Eugene OR 30:31 9:50
51 481 Bethany Cochran 11 F 1/4 F1114 Eugene OR 30:50 9:56
52 485 Kendall Collins 8 F 3/7 F0110 Springfield OR 31:53 10:16
53 487 Megan Collins 36 F 5/10 F3539 Springfield OR 31:55 10:17
54 480 L Jane Brubaker 58 F 2/2 F5559 Eugene OR 32:02 10:19
55 523 Jolinda Smith 49 F 4/4 F4549 Eugene OR 32:02 10:19
56 530 Julie Yarbrough 38 F 6/10 F3539 Eugene OR 32:56 10:36
57 482 Sarah Cochran 39 F 7/10 F3539 Eugene OR 33:12 10:41
58 548 Kinsley Cave 8 F 4/7 F0110 Eugene OR 34:40 11:10
59 518 Daisy Rigby 7 F 5/7 F0110 Eugene OR 34:40 11:10
60 519 Marci Rigby 36 F 8/10 F3539 Eugene OR 34:42 11:11
61 549 Dagny Cave 6 F 6/7 F0110 Eugene OR 34:43 11:11
62 547 Kevin Cave 37 M 4/5 M3539 Eugene OR 34:44 11:11
63 545 Hillary Levet 37 F 9/10 F3539 Eugene OR 36:58 11:54
64 559 Rosy Rigby 5 F 7/7 F0110 Eugene OR 38:55 12:32
65 517 Brandon Rigby 38 M 5/5 M3539 Eugene OR 38:57 12:32
66 562 Kristin Schoenberg 39 F 10/10 F3539 Springfield OR 42:44 13:46
67 557 Spencer Stone 9 M 2/3 M0110 Veneta OR 44:29 14:19
68 498 Toby Kallio 9 M 3/3 M0110 Veneta OR 44:31 14:20
69 497 Melody Kallio 33 F 2/2 F3034 Veneta OR 44:32 14:20
70 494 Alexys Kallio 11 F 2/4 F1114 Veneta OR 47:55 15:26
71 558 Jada Hicklin 13 F 3/4 F1114 Veneta OR 47:58 15:27
72 496 Jasmynne Kallio 13 F 4/4 F1114 Veneta OR 47:59 15:27
73 495 Daniel Kallio 34 M 2/2 M3034 Veneta OR 48:02 15:28