Boom In the Valley 5K - All Results Results

Boom In the Valley 5K
July 3, 2017 * Choctaw Ntn. Museum * Tuskahoma, OK
Sunny * Low 80's * Calm
607 Registered Entrants
USATF Certified Course * USATF Sanctioned Race
Presented by P.A.C.E.
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org


                         5K FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptme Guntime Pace  Bib#     
===== ======== ============ ============== === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1   1/13   Barbara      Johnson         18 Heavener        OK   21:19   21:22  6:53   371 
    2   1/20   Jasmine      Johnson         21 Oden            OK   23:30   23:34  7:35   446 
    3   1/28   Kristin      Snyder          33 Poteau          OK   24:09   24:13  7:48   296 
    4   1/26   Andrea       Stinson         39 Poteau          OK   25:03   25:06  8:05   513 
    5   2/28   April        Boatright       32 Daisy           OK   25:30   25:38  8:15   357 
    6   1/20   Sara         Cervantes       28 Hartshorne      OK   25:57   26:02  8:23   447 
    7   2/20   Abbie        Abersrombie     27 McAlester       OK   27:46   27:56  9:00     1 
    8   1/32   Trinity      Mings            9 Sallisaw        OK   27:55   27:55  8:59  9211 
    9   1/27   Katie        Daves           15 Valliant        OK   27:55   28:00  9:01    80 
   10   1/27   Dana         Dunlap          42 Rattan          OK   28:03   28:25  9:09   565 
   11   2/20   Cierra       Gomez           22 Savanna         OK   28:25   29:14  9:25   118 
   12   3/20   Cathleen     Manlove         22 Poteau          OK   28:26   28:57  9:19   197 
   13   2/32   Audrey       Daves           12 Valliant        OK   28:40   28:49  9:17    79 
   14   3/28   Patti        Geci            33 Spring          OK   28:42   29:13  9:25   111 
   15   3/20   Tiffanie     Burchfield      29 Rattan          OK   28:58   29:07  9:23    51 
   16   2/26   Eva          Fenton          36 Talihina        OK   29:27   30:04  9:41   501 
   17   2/27   Sophie       Jackson         15 Mena            OK   29:32   29:43  9:34   450 
   18   2/13   Breanna      Davenport       19 Barling         OK   29:45   29:49  9:36   512 
   19   3/27   Ashley       Johnson         15 Talihina        OK   29:50   30:13  9:44   511 
   20   3/32   Katie        Lovitt           9 Collinsville    OK   30:16   30:21  9:47   185 
   21   4/27   Victoria     Roberts         15 Clayton         OK   30:23   30:26  9:48   393 
   22   1/24   Gwen         Muse            47 Wilburton       OK   30:31   30:50  9:56   491 
   23   2/27   Natia        Anderson        41 Wilburton       OK   30:37   30:50  9:56   478 
   24   3/27   Elizabeth    Belcher         43 Poteau          OK   30:39   31:01  9:59   373 
   25   4/20   Charity      Ferguson        23 Wright City     OK   30:41   30:45  9:54    97 
   26   4/32   Linley       Collins         11 Talihina        OK   30:46   31:24 10:07    69 
   27   5/20   Abby         Ledbetter       23 Mena            OK   30:49   31:14 10:04   452 
   28   4/28   Kristen      Jennings        33 Red Oak         OK   30:50   31:53 10:16   546 
   29   1/14   Peggy        Arteberry       52 McAlester       OK   30:51   31:01  9:59    11 
   30   6/20   Maude        Steele          21 Idabel          OK   31:00   31:31 10:09   372 
   31   2/24   Crystal      Stiltner        46 Wilburton       OK   31:01   31:21 10:06   307 
   32   3/13   Torie        Smith           16 Clayton         OK   31:02   31:07 10:01   542 
   33   7/20   Larissa      Vasquez         22 Wilburton       OK   31:08   31:41 10:12   425 
   34   3/24   Emma         Thomason        45 Hartshorne      OK   31:34   31:42 10:12   310 
   35   5/28   Heather      Mize            31 Wilburton       OK   31:38   31:47 10:14   218 
   36   6/28   Niki         Haney           33 McAlester       OK   31:43   32:35 10:30   131 
   37   7/28   Kristan      Lovell          31 McCurtain       OK   31:45   32:36 10:30   181 
   38   4/24   Whitney      Morris          45 Broken Bow      OK   32:16   32:43 10:32   224 
   39   5/32   Kami         Jones           11 Tuskahoma       OK   32:18   32:27 10:27   424 
   40   5/24   Teresa       Thomas          46 Antlers         OK   32:22   32:32 10:29   562 
   41   5/27   Kynadi       Wesley          14 Broken Bow      OK   32:27   32:34 10:29   331 
   42   6/24   Rebecca      Dixon           46 McAlester       OK   32:31   32:50 10:34   421 
   43   4/20   Shelbie      Fields          25 Wilburton       OK   32:34   33:11 10:41    98 
   44   1/13   Connie       Turpin          57 Broken Bow      OK   32:47   33:03 10:39   316 
   45   8/20   Lily         Ardese          22 Hartshorne      OK   32:54   32:57 10:37   539 
   46   3/26   Pearl        Evans           38 Poteau          OK   32:57   33:23 10:45   465 
   47   4/27   Dana         Doshier         42 Panama          OK   33:12   33:39 10:50    91 
   48   8/28   Britni       Landers         33 Durant          OK   33:31   33:38 10:50   604 
   49   9/20   Marithza     Luna            20 Muse            OK   33:40   33:55 10:55   474 
   50   6/32   Leah         Daves           10 Valliant        OK   33:51   33:59 10:57    83 
   51   7/24   Kris-Ann     Frazier         48 Wister          OK   33:56   34:12 11:01   105 
   52   5/20   Christina    White           26 Haileyville     OK   34:05   34:24 11:04   420 
   53   6/27   Faith        Vaughn          14 Wilburton       OK   34:08   34:12 11:01   550 
   54   7/32   Cheyenne     Bearstops       11 Whitesboro      OK   34:11   34:16 11:02   563 
   55   1/4    Mary         Hord            63 Muskogee        OK   34:12   34:58 11:16   352 
   56   2/13   Marsha       Caughern        59 Heavener        OK   34:15   34:25 11:05    62 
   57   4/26   Tina         Roberts         37 Hartshorne      OK   34:19   34:24 11:05   272 
   58   2/14   Shelly       Stevenson       51 Antlers         OK   34:22   34:39 11:09   301 
   59   7/27   Catyn        Graham          13 Savanna         OK   34:29   35:17 11:22   125 
   60   5/27   Michelle     Mings           43 Sallisaw        OK   34:41   34:48 11:12   214 
   61   3/13   Sheryl       Jordan          59 Poteau          OK   34:42   35:03 11:17   162 
   62   8/32   Maggie       Johnico         12 Clayton         OK   34:46   34:56 11:15   516 
   63   6/27   Angela       Anderson        40 Wilburton       OK   34:51   35:06 11:18     8 
   64   7/27   Joanne       Shaw            44 Hartshorne      OK   34:54   34:58 11:16   281 
   65   8/24   Becky        Graham          46 Savanna         OK   34:57   35:47 11:31   126 
   66   8/27   Tammy        Collins         42 McAlester       OK   35:59   36:06 11:37   368 
   67   9/24   Shawnna      Nixon           49 Red Oak         OK   36:01   36:15 11:40   239 
   68   9/28   Crystal      Hobbs           32 Talihina        OK   36:03   36:13 11:40   406 
   69   4/13   Teresa       Brady           56 Wilburton       OK   36:07   36:40 11:48    36 
   70   3/14   Nina         Morgna          50 Stigler         OK   36:10   36:27 11:44   222 
   71   6/20   Whitney      Scantling       27 Poteau          OK   36:11   36:27 11:44   279 
   72  10/24   Sheri        Parker          49 Wilburton       OK   36:12   36:24 11:43   248 
   73  10/28   Shonda       Tyler           34 Wilburton       OK   36:21   36:40 11:48   490 
   74   8/27   Mattie       Busby           14 Boswell         OK   36:26   36:33 11:46   492 
   75   5/26   Sarah        Bain            37 Heavener        OK   36:37   37:05 11:57    14 
   76   4/13   Madison      Cossey          16 Spiro           OK   36:49   37:19 12:01   568 
   77   6/26   Christy      Wilbourn        39 Howe            OK   36:56   37:18 12:00   338 
   78  11/24   Jeanie       Garza           45 San Antonio     OK   36:58   37:18 12:01   110 
   79   9/32   Kayleigh     Post            11 Hartshorne      OK   37:04   37:19 12:01   257 
   80   9/27   Melissa      Wren            13 Nashoba         OK   37:07   37:37 12:07   375 
   81   7/26   Danyelle     Cox             39 McAlester       OK   37:21   37:54 12:12    78 
   82   4/14   Tammie       Cannady         50 Tuskahoma       OK   37:26   37:44 12:09    58 
   83  12/24   Doris        Winlock         46 Talihina        OK   37:26   37:43 12:09   345 
   84   9/27   Traci        Umsted          42 Calera          OK   37:29   38:11 12:18   553 
   85   8/26   Deborah      Wynn            38 Wilburton       OK   37:36   38:03 12:15   349 
   86  10/20   Jessica      Johnson         24 Wilburton       OK   37:43   38:09 12:17   153 
   87  11/28   Melanie      Kirkpatrick     32 McAlester       OK   38:02   38:21 12:21   166 
   88  10/32   Kambri       McBeth           9 Poteau          OK   38:07   38:32 12:24   572 
   89  10/27   Dusti        McBeth          40 Poteau          OK   38:12   38:36 12:26   575 
   90   5/13   Linda        Baldwin         55 Wilburton       OK   38:21   38:30 12:24    19 
   91   7/20   Tiffany      Castillo        27 Shady Point     OK   38:24   39:06 12:36    61 
   92  10/27   Joanne       Floyd           13 Wister          OK   38:27   38:36 12:26   603 
   93  11/27   Becky        Jackson         43 Mena            OK   38:34   39:03 12:34   444 
   94  13/24   Lisa         Johnston        48 McAlester       OK   38:37   38:47 12:29   158 
   95   9/26   Jennifer     Branscum        39 Poteau          OK   38:52   39:13 12:38    40 
   96  12/28   Morgan       Hooper          30 Howe            OK   38:53   39:13 12:37   145 
   97   5/14   Teresa       Burdick         53 Quinton         OK   38:58   39:13 12:38    52 
   98  11/27   Hannah       Abeyta          14 Talihina        OK   39:34   39:57 12:52   515 
   99  11/32   Faith        Miller          11 Fort Towson     OK   39:42   40:00 12:53   206 
  100  10/26   Melissa      Miller          37 Fort Towson     OK   39:44   40:00 12:53   208 
  101   8/20   Kelsey       Robison         25 Red Oak         OK   39:50   40:26 13:01   274 
  102   9/20   Brandy       Makovy          29 Wister          OK   39:54   40:22 13:00   195 
  103  14/24   Susan        Mitchell        47 Wilburton       OK   39:57   40:25 13:01   217 
  104  11/26   Laura        Mitchell        39 Haileyville     OK   40:02   40:33 13:03   216 
  105  15/24   Tamera       Lacy            46 Wilburton       OK   40:06   40:22 13:00   376 
  106   1/16   Sophie       Lovitt           6 Collinsville    OK   40:07   40:21 13:00   183 
  107   2/16   Karsyn       Jones            8 Tuskahoma       OK   40:10   40:24 13:01   423 
  108  12/27   Janel        Lovitt          41 Collinsville    OK   40:11   40:26 13:01   182 
  109  12/32   Hallee       Brooks           9 Poteau          OK   40:25   40:48 13:08   434 
  110  13/27   Loraine      Parent          40 Pittsburg       OK   40:36   41:13 13:16   247 
  111  10/20   Sarah        Johnson         25 Wilburton       OK   40:51   41:06 13:14   156 
  112  12/26   Paula        Lafevers        35 Poteau          OK   41:02   41:34 13:23   510 
  113  11/20   Cara         Lauder          27 Wilburton       OK   41:11   42:16 13:37   437 
  114  12/20   Amber        Risner          26 Valliant        OK   41:28   41:51 13:29   271 
  115   5/13   Emma         Baker           18 Pocola          OK   41:32   42:21 13:38   391 
  116  13/26   Bridget      Medders         35 Talihina        OK   41:32   41:54 13:30   205 
  117   6/14   Pam          Denny           50 Quinton         OK   41:33   41:47 13:27    88 
  118  13/32   Taygen       Bunch            9 Wister          OK   41:34   42:03 13:32   576 
  119  13/28   Amy          Jones           34 Tuskahoma       OK   41:35   41:50 13:28   422 
  120   7/14   Linda        Bryant          54 Talihina        OK   41:45   42:01 13:32    49 
  121  14/28   Alicia       Martinez        30 Wilburton       OK   41:49   42:11 13:35   199 
  122  11/20   Dayna        Holt            22 Wright City     OK   41:51   42:10 13:35   454 
  123  14/32   Raynie       Tom             10 Wright City     OK   42:08   42:37 13:43   419 
  124  15/32   Kinley       Branscum        12 Wister          OK   42:12   42:49 13:47   430 
  125  16/24   Kelly        McGee           49 Spiro           OK   42:24   42:54 13:49   569 
  126   6/13   Diana        Bennett         59 Poteau          OK   42:44   42:55 13:49    32 
  127  15/28   Mykel        Evans           34 Wister          OK   42:53   43:22 13:58   577 
  128  17/24   Rebecca      Johnson         48 Wilburton       OK   42:54   43:09 13:54   418 
  129  16/32   Moriah       Tollett         12 Rattan          OK   42:55   43:17 13:56   315 
  130  17/32   Emma         Rice            12 Howe            OK   42:57   43:50 14:07   264 
  131  12/27   Rebecca      Spurlock        15 Red Oak         OK   43:03   43:03 13:52   597 
  132  14/27   Sharon       White           43 Poteau          OK   43:04   43:22 13:58   335 
  133  18/32   Naia         Keene           12 Talihina        OK   43:07   43:33 14:01  9597 
  134  12/20   Chelsi       Thomas          22 Antlers         OK   43:35   43:45 14:05   561 
  135  16/28   Shayna       Rice            31 Howe            OK   43:36   44:30 14:20   262 
  136  18/24   Jessica      Castillo        47 Shady Point     OK   43:42   44:27 14:19    60 
  137   7/13   Nona         Ivey-Gentry     57 Shady Point     OK   43:46   44:15 14:15   149 
  138  19/32   Jordyn       Wiles            9 Pocola          OK   43:58   44:26 14:19   407 
  139  14/26   Heather      Perice          37 Boswell         OK   44:02   44:53 14:27   253 
  140  15/26   Marie        Grimsley        39 Pocola          OK   44:06   44:32 14:20   531 
  141  16/26   Dana         Williamson      39 Ada             OK   44:11   45:11 14:33   571 
  142  17/26   Erin         Thornton        37 Hartshorne      OK   44:13   44:47 14:25   312 
  143  20/32   Sara         Baker            9 Pocola          OK   44:36   45:43 14:43   390 
  144  18/26   Stacey       Sanders         39 Hartshorne      OK   44:44   44:57 14:28   278 
  145  15/27   Crystal      Garrett         43 Hartshorne      OK   44:52   45:53 14:46   109 
  146   8/14   Lori         Holsten         51 Wilburton       OK   45:35   46:09 14:52   143 
  147  13/20   Kendall      Glenn           23 Wilburton       OK   45:46   46:01 14:49   508 
  148  16/27   Sonja        Donoley         43 Wilburton       OK   45:49   46:01 14:49    90 
  149   3/16   Molly        Daves            5 Valliant        OK   45:53   46:58 15:07    82 
  150  19/26   Trudy        Daves           39 Valliant        OK   46:02   47:06 15:10    81 
  151  21/32   Natalie      Skinner         12 Poteau          OK   46:03   46:50 15:05   356 
  152   9/14   Traci        Barnes          53 Poteau          OK   46:04   46:49 15:04   428 
  153  20/26   Brandy       Branscum        36 Poteau          OK   46:08   46:53 15:06    39 
  154  22/32   Te'ata       Johnson         10 Antlers         OK   46:09   46:48 15:04   570 
  155  10/14   Quanda       Shelton         52 McAlester       OK   46:22   46:48 15:04   287 
  156  11/14   Lowery       Woodridge       54 Kinta           OK   46:23   46:53 15:06   348 
  157  17/27   Denise       Stewart         44 Fort Towson     OK   46:52   47:47 15:23   303 
  158  18/27   Anita        Ishcomer        40 Wright City     OK   47:13   47:44 15:22   147 
  159   4/16   Mikayla      Mize             7 Wilburton       OK   47:16   47:27 15:17   221 
  160  21/26   Cynthia      Doane           39 Wilburton       OK   47:17   47:34 15:19   524 
  161  13/20   Kendra       Camp            26 Talihina        OK   47:22   47:57 15:26   549 
  162  14/20   Tristian     McCool          29 Wilburton       OK   47:31   47:41 15:21   514 
  163  13/27   Dasisha      Garcia          13 Antlers         OK   47:38   48:03 15:28   107 
  164  14/20   Christen     Langdon         23 Talihina        OK   47:50   48:03 15:28   535 
  165  14/27   Megan        Yahola          14 Tulsa           OK   47:54   48:29 15:37   386 
  166   5/16   Greenlee     Kirkpatrick      8 McAlester       OK   48:07   48:56 15:45   533 
  167  15/20   Mariah       Frederick       20 Talihina        OK   48:08   48:48 15:43   106 
  168  23/32   Prairie      Ardese          11 Hartshorne      OK   48:28   48:31 15:37   541 
  169  24/32   Gracie       Sam             11 Ringold         OK   48:29   48:38 15:40   276 
  170  15/27   Jordan       Hawthorne       14 Panola          OK   48:34   49:14 15:51   133 
  171  19/24   Melinda      Hawthorne       45 Panola          OK   48:35   49:14 15:51   132 
  172   2/4    Amy          Garner          63 Unknown         OK   48:40   49:25 15:55   108 
  173  22/26   Stephanie    Shelton         36 McAlester       OK   48:47   49:12 15:50   288 
  174   8/13   Linda        Tims            59 Finley          OK   48:54   49:15 15:52   314 
  175  25/32   Emma         Baker           11 Poteau          OK   48:54   49:37 15:59    15 
  176  26/32   Kylie        Leming           9 Poteau          OK   49:22   50:02 16:06   383 
  177  19/27   Jamie        Leming          43 Poteau          OK   49:24   50:04 16:07   384 
  178  23/26   Bridget      Woodral         35 Heavener        OK   49:28   50:10 16:09   377 
  179  16/27   Chailee      Graham          14 Savanna         OK   49:32   50:21 16:13   123 
  180  27/32   Elle         Fenton          11 Talihina        OK   49:40   50:14 16:10   504 
  181  20/24   Carrie       Griffitts       48 Okc             OK   49:49   50:15 16:11   397 
  182  17/27   Julie        Dows            15 Oklahoma City   OK   49:49   50:15 16:11   392 
  183   1/2    Jennifer     Dows            99 Oklahoma City   OK   49:50   50:17 16:11   394 
  184  12/14   Penny        Holmes          54 Stilwell        OK   49:57   51:00 16:25   141 
  185  15/20   Lacey        Arteberry       26 McAlester       OK   49:57   50:10 16:09    12 
  186   1/1    Edie         Griffits        72 Wilburton       OK   49:58   50:18 16:12   396 
  187   1/3    Jean         Whigham         69 Poteau          OK   50:20   50:33 16:17   333 
  188  20/27   Nicole       Baker           41 Pocola          OK   50:20   51:27 16:34   389 
  189   2/3    Pam          Mullins         67 Poteau          OK   50:21   50:34 16:17   231 
  190  17/28   Courtney     Wesley          32 Hugo            OK   50:36   50:55 16:24   330 
  191  18/28   Candace      Williams        32 Bokoshe         OK   50:37   51:38 16:37   340 
  192  28/32   Kylee        Hibdon          11 Talihina        OK   51:10   52:03 16:46   359 
  193   6/16   Noah         Rigsby           7 Wilburton       OK   51:26   51:30 16:35   268 
  194   9/13   Yvonne       Odaniel         55 McAlester       OK   51:31   51:57 16:44   244 
  195  16/20   Ashley       Bryant          25 Talihina        OK   51:33   52:24 16:52    48 
  196  29/32   Kiera        Rollins          9 Talihina        OK   51:48   52:35 16:56   557 
  197  18/27   Samantha     Craig           13 Talihina        OK   51:50   52:11 16:48   472 
  198  17/20   Cara         Rigsby          27 Wilburton       OK   51:52   52:43 16:58   270 
  199   3/4    Teri         Lyle            61 Van Buren       AR   51:57   52:42 16:58   190 
  200   6/13   Sarah        Barnett         19 Strafford       OK   51:58   52:48 17:00   574 
  201  21/27   Cheryl       McDaniel        44 Broken Bow      OK   52:07   52:45 16:59   203 
  202  21/24   Deleta       Brumley         46 Broken Bow      OK   52:07   52:45 16:59   555 
  203  22/24   Joanna       Dixon           48 Antlers         OK   52:08   52:26 16:53    89 
  204  10/13   Greta        Linker          55 Talihina        OK   52:08   52:54 17:02   180 
  205   7/16   Kaitlyn      Leming           7 Poteau          OK   52:10   53:01 17:04   387 
  206  22/27   Ammy         Perry           41 McAlester       OK   52:12   52:32 16:55   466 
  207   8/16   Margo        Repass           6 Poteau          OK   52:13   53:05 17:05   473 
  208  19/28   Ashley       Cooley          31 Hartshorne      OK   52:17   52:17 16:50    75 
  209  19/27   Makayla      Doane           15 Wilburton       OK   52:17   52:34 16:55   530 
  210  20/27   Dalton       Daffern         13 Wilberton       OK   52:24   52:34 16:56   489 
  211  20/28   Hali         Repass          34 Poteau          OK   52:32   53:05 17:05   470 
  212   9/16   Rowan        Beasley          7 Antlers         OK   52:34   53:48 17:19    29 
  213   7/13   Taylor       James           17 Tulsa           OK   52:44   53:22 17:11   439 
  214  21/27   Cheyenne     Wilbourn        13 Howe            OK   52:49   53:38 17:16   337 
  215  30/32   Madison      Skinner         11 Poteau          OK   52:53   53:39 17:17   355 
  216  23/27   Allison      Collins         42 Durant          OK   52:55   53:52 17:21    73 
  217  13/14   Susan        Manlove         50 Poteau          OK   52:57   53:47 17:19   196 
  218  18/20   Jessica      Beasley         28 Antlers         OK   53:03   54:16 17:28    26 
  219  10/16   River        Beasley          5 Antlers         OK   53:04   54:17 17:29    30 
  220  19/20   Rachel       Pinson          29 Hugo            OK   53:07   54:04 17:24   589 
  221  11/16   Betheny      Cole             7 Hugo            OK   53:09   54:04 17:24   590 
  222  12/16   Abigail      Lyle             7 Van Buren       AR   53:19   53:55 17:22   191 
  223  24/26   Jenny        Adams           39 Poteau          OK   53:20   53:47 17:19     3 
  224  21/28   Alia         Lyle            31 Van Buren       AR   53:22   53:58 17:23   189 
  225  13/16   Lexie        Johnson          8 Talihina        OK   53:39   54:13 17:27   547 
  226  11/13   Patricia     Kirkes          58 Clayton         OK   53:44   54:55 17:41   165 
  227  24/27   Marcia       George          41 Tulsa           OK   53:44   54:12 17:27   591 
  228  22/28   Tiffany      Kirkes          30 Durant          OK   53:45   54:55 17:41   438 
  229  14/16   Allie        Kirkes           2 Durant          OK   53:46   54:54 17:40   441 
  230  12/13   Donna        Beasley         56 Antlers         OK   54:00   55:12 17:46    25 
  231   3/3    Donna        Davis           69 Wilburton       OK   54:06   54:46 17:38    87 
  232  16/20   Gabhelle     Renteria        22 Antlers         OK   54:11   54:38 17:35   260 
  233  23/28   Adrienne     Renteria        31 Antlers         OK   54:12   54:38 17:35   261 
  234   8/13   Chayla       Huggins         17 Heavener        OK   54:34   55:17 17:48   502 
  235  20/20   Ro           Collins         28 Talihina        OK   54:47   55:27 17:51    70 
  236  31/32   Shawna       Norbury         12 Tuskahoma       OK   54:50   55:32 17:53   241 
  237   9/13   Autum        Goode           16 Tuskahoma       OK   54:50   55:32 17:53   120 
  238  15/16   Trinity      Goode            6 Tuskahoma       OK   54:56   55:38 17:55   600 
  239   4/4    Debbie       Watson          60 Talihina        OK   54:58   55:41 17:56   321 
  240  24/28   Carylnn      Wren            34 Nashoba         OK   55:28   56:04 18:03   374 
  241  22/27   Jordyn       Rollins         13 Talihina        OK   55:29   56:15 18:07   556 
  242  23/27   Kayligh      Walker          13 Talihina        OK   55:31   56:16 18:07   559 
  243  25/27   Jonia        Wiles           42 Pocola          OK   55:32   56:39 18:14   408 
  244  24/27   Karen        Woodral         15 Heavener        OK   55:38   56:20 18:08   381 
  245  10/13   Jaki         Rollins         16 Talihina        OK   55:42   56:32 18:12   551 
  246  23/24   Lisa         Goddard         48 Wilburton       OK   55:44   56:41 18:15   117 
  247  25/27   Jacklyn      Morris          15 Talihina        OK   55:45   56:32 18:12   226 
  248  17/20   Kayla        Castagnetta     23 Durant          OK   55:51   56:49 18:17   477 
  249  18/20   Anna         Diaz            22 Tuskahoma       OK   55:53   56:07 18:04   593 
  250  16/16   Jakayle      Wiles            8 Pocola          OK   55:58   56:25 18:10   409 
  251  14/14   Linda        Eason           54 Wilburton       OK   55:58   56:39 18:14    96 
  252  19/20   Micah        Pigeon          21 Tulsa           OK   55:58   56:33 18:12   405 
  253  25/28   Tiffani      Patton          32 McAlester       OK   56:05   56:42 18:15   249 
  254  26/28   Kelly        Cox             32 Wister          OK   56:08   57:05 18:23    76 
  255  26/27   Adrian       Justice         41 Durant          OK   56:09   56:19 18:08   458 
  256  20/20   Kathryn      Robinson        24 Wister          OK   56:26   57:21 18:28   273 
  257  11/13   Katie        Yahola          17 Tulsa           OK   56:31   57:06 18:23   382 
  258  26/27   Lily         Bennett         13 Wister          OK   57:32   58:31 18:51    33 
  259  25/26   Amanda       Ford            35 Wister          OK   57:36   58:36 18:52   100 
  260  27/27   Anelle       Impson          14 Savanna         OK   57:49   58:27 18:49   413 
  261  24/24   Dana         Drury           49 Heavener        OK   57:55   58:16 18:46    92 
  262  12/13   Jessica      Drury           18 Heavener        OK   57:56   58:17 18:46    93 
  263  32/32   Lainey       Dunlap          12 Rattan          OK   58:35   58:58 18:59   567 
  264  27/28   Ambra        Gibson          34 McAlester       OK   58:44   59:17 19:05   115 
  265  13/13   Haylie       Langworthy      18 Poteau          OK   58:50   59:32 19:10   170 
  266  27/27   Michele      Baker           44 Poteau          OK   58:51   59:32 19:10   258 
  267  13/13   Rita         Holt            59 Wright City     OK   59:00   59:36 19:11   443 
  268  26/26   Carol        Hoffman         36 Cameron         OK   59:20   59:45 19:14   140 
  269  28/28   Samantha     Naylor          31 Heavener        OK   59:22   59:45 19:14   232 
  270   2/2    Bib# 294     See Timers      99 Talihina        OK 18:57:05 18:57:05 365:59   294 
                                                                      Page 1

Boom In the Valley 5K
July 3, 2017 * Choctaw Ntn. Museum * Tuskahoma, OK
Sunny * Low 80's * Calm
607 Registered Entrants
USATF Certified Course * USATF Sanctioned Race
Presented by P.A.C.E.
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org

                               5K - FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 5

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Molly        Daves            5 Valliant        OK    45:53    82 
    2 River        Beasley          5 Antlers         OK    53:04    30 
    3 Allie        Kirkes           2 Durant          OK    53:46   441 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  6 - 8

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Sophie       Lovitt           6 Collinsville    OK    40:07   183 
    2 Karsyn       Jones            8 Tuskahoma       OK    40:10   423 
    3 Mikayla      Mize             7 Wilburton       OK    47:16   221 
    4 Greenlee     Kirkpatrick      8 McAlester       OK    48:07   533 
    5 Noah         Rigsby           7 Wilburton       OK    51:26   268 
    6 Kaitlyn      Leming           7 Poteau          OK    52:10   387 
    7 Margo        Repass           6 Poteau          OK    52:13   473 
    8 Rowan        Beasley          7 Antlers         OK    52:34    29 
    9 Betheny      Cole             7 Hugo            OK    53:09   590 
   10 Abigail      Lyle             7 Van Buren       AR    53:19   191 
   11 Lexie        Johnson          8 Talihina        OK    53:39   547 
   12 Trinity      Goode            6 Tuskahoma       OK    54:56   600 
   13 Jakayle      Wiles            8 Pocola          OK    55:58   409 


  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 12

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Trinity      Mings            9 Sallisaw        OK    27:55  9211 
    2 Audrey       Daves           12 Valliant        OK    28:40    79 
    3 Katie        Lovitt           9 Collinsville    OK    30:16   185 
    4 Linley       Collins         11 Talihina        OK    30:46    69 
    5 Kami         Jones           11 Tuskahoma       OK    32:18   424 
    6 Leah         Daves           10 Valliant        OK    33:51    83 
    7 Cheyenne     Bearstops       11 Whitesboro      OK    34:11   563 
    8 Maggie       Johnico         12 Clayton         OK    34:46   516 
    9 Kayleigh     Post            11 Hartshorne      OK    37:04   257 
   10 Kambri       McBeth           9 Poteau          OK    38:07   572 
   11 Faith        Miller          11 Fort Towson     OK    39:42   206 
   12 Hallee       Brooks           9 Poteau          OK    40:25   434 
   13 Taygen       Bunch            9 Wister          OK    41:34   576 
   14 Raynie       Tom             10 Wright City     OK    42:08   419 
   15 Kinley       Branscum        12 Wister          OK    42:12   430 
   16 Moriah       Tollett         12 Rattan          OK    42:55   315 
   17 Emma         Rice            12 Howe            OK    42:57   264 
   18 Naia         Keene           12 Talihina        OK    43:07  9597 
   19 Jordyn       Wiles            9 Pocola          OK    43:58   407 
   20 Sara         Baker            9 Pocola          OK    44:36   390 
   21 Natalie      Skinner         12 Poteau          OK    46:03   356 
   22 Te'ata       Johnson         10 Antlers         OK    46:09   570 
   23 Prairie      Ardese          11 Hartshorne      OK    48:28   541 
   24 Gracie       Sam             11 Ringold         OK    48:29   276 
   25 Emma         Baker           11 Poteau          OK    48:54    15 
   26 Kylie        Leming           9 Poteau          OK    49:22   383 
   27 Elle         Fenton          11 Talihina        OK    49:40   504 
   28 Kylee        Hibdon          11 Talihina        OK    51:10   359 
   29 Kiera        Rollins          9 Talihina        OK    51:48   557 
   30 Madison      Skinner         11 Poteau          OK    52:53   355 
   31 Shawna       Norbury         12 Tuskahoma       OK    54:50   241 
   32 Lainey       Dunlap          12 Rattan          OK    58:35   567 


  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Katie        Daves           15 Valliant        OK    27:55    80 
    2 Sophie       Jackson         15 Mena            OK    29:32   450 
    3 Ashley       Johnson         15 Talihina        OK    29:50   511 
    4 Victoria     Roberts         15 Clayton         OK    30:23   393 
    5 Kynadi       Wesley          14 Broken Bow      OK    32:27   331 
    6 Faith        Vaughn          14 Wilburton       OK    34:08   550 
    7 Catyn        Graham          13 Savanna         OK    34:29   125 
    8 Mattie       Busby           14 Boswell         OK    36:26   492 
    9 Melissa      Wren            13 Nashoba         OK    37:07   375 
   10 Joanne       Floyd           13 Wister          OK    38:27   603 
   11 Hannah       Abeyta          14 Talihina        OK    39:34   515 
   12 Rebecca      Spurlock        15 Red Oak         OK    43:03   597 
   13 Dasisha      Garcia          13 Antlers         OK    47:38   107 
   14 Megan        Yahola          14 Tulsa           OK    47:54   386 
   15 Jordan       Hawthorne       14 Panola          OK    48:34   133 
   16 Chailee      Graham          14 Savanna         OK    49:32   123 
   17 Julie        Dows            15 Oklahoma City   OK    49:49   392 
   18 Samantha     Craig           13 Talihina        OK    51:50   472 
   19 Makayla      Doane           15 Wilburton       OK    52:17   530 
   20 Dalton       Daffern         13 Wilberton       OK    52:24   489 
   21 Cheyenne     Wilbourn        13 Howe            OK    52:49   337 
   22 Jordyn       Rollins         13 Talihina        OK    55:29   556 
   23 Kayligh      Walker          13 Talihina        OK    55:31   559 
   24 Karen        Woodral         15 Heavener        OK    55:38   381 
   25 Jacklyn      Morris          15 Talihina        OK    55:45   226 
   26 Lily         Bennett         13 Wister          OK    57:32    33 
   27 Anelle       Impson          14 Savanna         OK    57:49   413 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Barbara      Johnson         18 Heavener        OK    21:19   371 
    2 Breanna      Davenport       19 Barling         OK    29:45   512 
    3 Torie        Smith           16 Clayton         OK    31:02   542 
    4 Madison      Cossey          16 Spiro           OK    36:49   568 
    5 Emma         Baker           18 Pocola          OK    41:32   391 
    6 Sarah        Barnett         19 Strafford       OK    51:58   574 
    7 Taylor       James           17 Tulsa           OK    52:44   439 
    8 Chayla       Huggins         17 Heavener        OK    54:34   502 
    9 Autum        Goode           16 Tuskahoma       OK    54:50   120 
   10 Jaki         Rollins         16 Talihina        OK    55:42   551 
   11 Katie        Yahola          17 Tulsa           OK    56:31   382 
   12 Jessica      Drury           18 Heavener        OK    57:56    93 
   13 Haylie       Langworthy      18 Poteau          OK    58:50   170 


  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Jasmine      Johnson         21 Oden            OK    23:30   446 
    2 Cierra       Gomez           22 Savanna         OK    28:25   118 
    3 Cathleen     Manlove         22 Poteau          OK    28:26   197 
    4 Charity      Ferguson        23 Wright City     OK    30:41    97 
    5 Abby         Ledbetter       23 Mena            OK    30:49   452 
    6 Maude        Steele          21 Idabel          OK    31:00   372 
    7 Larissa      Vasquez         22 Wilburton       OK    31:08   425 
    8 Lily         Ardese          22 Hartshorne      OK    32:54   539 
    9 Marithza     Luna            20 Muse            OK    33:40   474 
   10 Jessica      Johnson         24 Wilburton       OK    37:43   153 
   11 Dayna        Holt            22 Wright City     OK    41:51   454 
   12 Chelsi       Thomas          22 Antlers         OK    43:35   561 
   13 Kendall      Glenn           23 Wilburton       OK    45:46   508 
   14 Christen     Langdon         23 Talihina        OK    47:50   535 
   15 Mariah       Frederick       20 Talihina        OK    48:08   106 
   16 Gabhelle     Renteria        22 Antlers         OK    54:11   260 
   17 Kayla        Castagnetta     23 Durant          OK    55:51   477 
   18 Anna         Diaz            22 Tuskahoma       OK    55:53   593 
   19 Micah        Pigeon          21 Tulsa           OK    55:58   405 
   20 Kathryn      Robinson        24 Wister          OK    56:26   273 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Sara         Cervantes       28 Hartshorne      OK    25:57   447 
    2 Abbie        Abersrombie     27 McAlester       OK    27:46     1 
    3 Tiffanie     Burchfield      29 Rattan          OK    28:58    51 
    4 Shelbie      Fields          25 Wilburton       OK    32:34    98 
    5 Christina    White           26 Haileyville     OK    34:05   420 
    6 Whitney      Scantling       27 Poteau          OK    36:11   279 
    7 Tiffany      Castillo        27 Shady Point     OK    38:24    61 
    8 Kelsey       Robison         25 Red Oak         OK    39:50   274 
    9 Brandy       Makovy          29 Wister          OK    39:54   195 
   10 Sarah        Johnson         25 Wilburton       OK    40:51   156 
   11 Cara         Lauder          27 Wilburton       OK    41:11   437 
   12 Amber        Risner          26 Valliant        OK    41:28   271 
   13 Kendra       Camp            26 Talihina        OK    47:22   549 
   14 Tristian     McCool          29 Wilburton       OK    47:31   514 
   15 Lacey        Arteberry       26 McAlester       OK    49:57    12 
   16 Ashley       Bryant          25 Talihina        OK    51:33    48 
   17 Cara         Rigsby          27 Wilburton       OK    51:52   270 
   18 Jessica      Beasley         28 Antlers         OK    53:03    26 
   19 Rachel       Pinson          29 Hugo            OK    53:07   589 
   20 Ro           Collins         28 Talihina        OK    54:47    70 


  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Kristin      Snyder          33 Poteau          OK    24:09   296 
    2 April        Boatright       32 Daisy           OK    25:30   357 
    3 Patti        Geci            33 Spring          OK    28:42   111 
    4 Kristen      Jennings        33 Red Oak         OK    30:50   546 
    5 Heather      Mize            31 Wilburton       OK    31:38   218 
    6 Niki         Haney           33 McAlester       OK    31:43   131 
    7 Kristan      Lovell          31 McCurtain       OK    31:45   181 
    8 Britni       Landers         33 Durant          OK    33:31   604 
    9 Crystal      Hobbs           32 Talihina        OK    36:03   406 
   10 Shonda       Tyler           34 Wilburton       OK    36:21   490 
   11 Melanie      Kirkpatrick     32 McAlester       OK    38:02   166 
   12 Morgan       Hooper          30 Howe            OK    38:53   145 
   13 Amy          Jones           34 Tuskahoma       OK    41:35   422 
   14 Alicia       Martinez        30 Wilburton       OK    41:49   199 
   15 Mykel        Evans           34 Wister          OK    42:53   577 
   16 Shayna       Rice            31 Howe            OK    43:36   262 
   17 Courtney     Wesley          32 Hugo            OK    50:36   330 
   18 Candace      Williams        32 Bokoshe         OK    50:37   340 
   19 Ashley       Cooley          31 Hartshorne      OK    52:17    75 
   20 Hali         Repass          34 Poteau          OK    52:32   470 
   21 Alia         Lyle            31 Van Buren       AR    53:22   189 
   22 Tiffany      Kirkes          30 Durant          OK    53:45   438 
   23 Adrienne     Renteria        31 Antlers         OK    54:12   261 
   24 Carylnn      Wren            34 Nashoba         OK    55:28   374 
   25 Tiffani      Patton          32 McAlester       OK    56:05   249 
   26 Kelly        Cox             32 Wister          OK    56:08    76 
   27 Ambra        Gibson          34 McAlester       OK    58:44   115 
   28 Samantha     Naylor          31 Heavener        OK    59:22   232 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Andrea       Stinson         39 Poteau          OK    25:03   513 
    2 Eva          Fenton          36 Talihina        OK    29:27   501 
    3 Pearl        Evans           38 Poteau          OK    32:57   465 
    4 Tina         Roberts         37 Hartshorne      OK    34:19   272 
    5 Sarah        Bain            37 Heavener        OK    36:37    14 
    6 Christy      Wilbourn        39 Howe            OK    36:56   338 
    7 Danyelle     Cox             39 McAlester       OK    37:21    78 
    8 Deborah      Wynn            38 Wilburton       OK    37:36   349 
    9 Jennifer     Branscum        39 Poteau          OK    38:52    40 
   10 Melissa      Miller          37 Fort Towson     OK    39:44   208 
   11 Laura        Mitchell        39 Haileyville     OK    40:02   216 
   12 Paula        Lafevers        35 Poteau          OK    41:02   510 
   13 Bridget      Medders         35 Talihina        OK    41:32   205 
   14 Heather      Perice          37 Boswell         OK    44:02   253 
   15 Marie        Grimsley        39 Pocola          OK    44:06   531 
   16 Dana         Williamson      39 Ada             OK    44:11   571 
   17 Erin         Thornton        37 Hartshorne      OK    44:13   312 
   18 Stacey       Sanders         39 Hartshorne      OK    44:44   278 
   19 Trudy        Daves           39 Valliant        OK    46:02    81 
   20 Brandy       Branscum        36 Poteau          OK    46:08    39 
   21 Cynthia      Doane           39 Wilburton       OK    47:17   524 
   22 Stephanie    Shelton         36 McAlester       OK    48:47   288 
   23 Bridget      Woodral         35 Heavener        OK    49:28   377 
   24 Jenny        Adams           39 Poteau          OK    53:20     3 
   25 Amanda       Ford            35 Wister          OK    57:36   100 
   26 Carol        Hoffman         36 Cameron         OK    59:20   140 


  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Dana         Dunlap          42 Rattan          OK    28:03   565 
    2 Natia        Anderson        41 Wilburton       OK    30:37   478 
    3 Elizabeth    Belcher         43 Poteau          OK    30:39   373 
    4 Dana         Doshier         42 Panama          OK    33:12    91 
    5 Michelle     Mings           43 Sallisaw        OK    34:41   214 
    6 Angela       Anderson        40 Wilburton       OK    34:51     8 
    7 Joanne       Shaw            44 Hartshorne      OK    34:54   281 
    8 Tammy        Collins         42 McAlester       OK    35:59   368 
    9 Traci        Umsted          42 Calera          OK    37:29   553 
   10 Dusti        McBeth          40 Poteau          OK    38:12   575 
   11 Becky        Jackson         43 Mena            OK    38:34   444 
   12 Janel        Lovitt          41 Collinsville    OK    40:11   182 
   13 Loraine      Parent          40 Pittsburg       OK    40:36   247 
   14 Sharon       White           43 Poteau          OK    43:04   335 
   15 Crystal      Garrett         43 Hartshorne      OK    44:52   109 
   16 Sonja        Donoley         43 Wilburton       OK    45:49    90 
   17 Denise       Stewart         44 Fort Towson     OK    46:52   303 
   18 Anita        Ishcomer        40 Wright City     OK    47:13   147 
   19 Jamie        Leming          43 Poteau          OK    49:24   384 
   20 Nicole       Baker           41 Pocola          OK    50:20   389 
   21 Cheryl       McDaniel        44 Broken Bow      OK    52:07   203 
   22 Ammy         Perry           41 McAlester       OK    52:12   466 
   23 Allison      Collins         42 Durant          OK    52:55    73 
   24 Marcia       George          41 Tulsa           OK    53:44   591 
   25 Jonia        Wiles           42 Pocola          OK    55:32   408 
   26 Adrian       Justice         41 Durant          OK    56:09   458 
   27 Michele      Baker           44 Poteau          OK    58:51   258 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Gwen         Muse            47 Wilburton       OK    30:31   491 
    2 Crystal      Stiltner        46 Wilburton       OK    31:01   307 
    3 Emma         Thomason        45 Hartshorne      OK    31:34   310 
    4 Whitney      Morris          45 Broken Bow      OK    32:16   224 
    5 Teresa       Thomas          46 Antlers         OK    32:22   562 
    6 Rebecca      Dixon           46 McAlester       OK    32:31   421 
    7 Kris-Ann     Frazier         48 Wister          OK    33:56   105 
    8 Becky        Graham          46 Savanna         OK    34:57   126 
    9 Shawnna      Nixon           49 Red Oak         OK    36:01   239 
   10 Sheri        Parker          49 Wilburton       OK    36:12   248 
   11 Jeanie       Garza           45 San Antonio     OK    36:58   110 
   12 Doris        Winlock         46 Talihina        OK    37:26   345 
   13 Lisa         Johnston        48 McAlester       OK    38:37   158 
   14 Susan        Mitchell        47 Wilburton       OK    39:57   217 
   15 Tamera       Lacy            46 Wilburton       OK    40:06   376 
   16 Kelly        McGee           49 Spiro           OK    42:24   569 
   17 Rebecca      Johnson         48 Wilburton       OK    42:54   418 
   18 Jessica      Castillo        47 Shady Point     OK    43:42    60 
   19 Melinda      Hawthorne       45 Panola          OK    48:35   132 
   20 Carrie       Griffitts       48 Okc             OK    49:49   397 
   21 Deleta       Brumley         46 Broken Bow      OK    52:07   555 
   22 Joanna       Dixon           48 Antlers         OK    52:08    89 
   23 Lisa         Goddard         48 Wilburton       OK    55:44   117 
   24 Dana         Drury           49 Heavener        OK    57:55    92 


  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Peggy        Arteberry       52 McAlester       OK    30:51    11 
    2 Shelly       Stevenson       51 Antlers         OK    34:22   301 
    3 Nina         Morgna          50 Stigler         OK    36:10   222 
    4 Tammie       Cannady         50 Tuskahoma       OK    37:26    58 
    5 Teresa       Burdick         53 Quinton         OK    38:58    52 
    6 Pam          Denny           50 Quinton         OK    41:33    88 
    7 Linda        Bryant          54 Talihina        OK    41:45    49 
    8 Lori         Holsten         51 Wilburton       OK    45:35   143 
    9 Traci        Barnes          53 Poteau          OK    46:04   428 
   10 Quanda       Shelton         52 McAlester       OK    46:22   287 
   11 Lowery       Woodridge       54 Kinta           OK    46:23   348 
   12 Penny        Holmes          54 Stilwell        OK    49:57   141 
   13 Susan        Manlove         50 Poteau          OK    52:57   196 
   14 Linda        Eason           54 Wilburton       OK    55:58    96 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Connie       Turpin          57 Broken Bow      OK    32:47   316 
    2 Marsha       Caughern        59 Heavener        OK    34:15    62 
    3 Sheryl       Jordan          59 Poteau          OK    34:42   162 
    4 Teresa       Brady           56 Wilburton       OK    36:07    36 
    5 Linda        Baldwin         55 Wilburton       OK    38:21    19 
    6 Diana        Bennett         59 Poteau          OK    42:44    32 
    7 Nona         Ivey-Gentry     57 Shady Point     OK    43:46   149 
    8 Linda        Tims            59 Finley          OK    48:54   314 
    9 Yvonne       Odaniel         55 McAlester       OK    51:31   244 
   10 Greta        Linker          55 Talihina        OK    52:08   180 
   11 Patricia     Kirkes          58 Clayton         OK    53:44   165 
   12 Donna        Beasley         56 Antlers         OK    54:00    25 
   13 Rita         Holt            59 Wright City     OK    59:00   443 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Mary         Hord            63 Muskogee        OK    34:12   352 
    2 Amy          Garner          63 Unknown         OK    48:40   108 
    3 Teri         Lyle            61 Van Buren       AR    51:57   190 
    4 Debbie       Watson          60 Talihina        OK    54:58   321 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Jean         Whigham         69 Poteau          OK    50:20   333 
    2 Pam          Mullins         67 Poteau          OK    50:21   231 
    3 Donna        Davis           69 Wilburton       OK    54:06    87 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Edie         Griffits        72 Wilburton       OK    49:58   396 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 


  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 98

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 

  FEMALE AGE GROUP: NO-AGE-LISTED 99 - 99

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Jennifer     Dows            99 Oklahoma City   OK    49:50   394 

Boom In the Valley 5K
July 3, 2017 * Choctaw Ntn. Museum * Tuskahoma, OK
Sunny * Low 80's * Calm
607 Registered Entrants
USATF Certified Course * USATF Sanctioned Race
Presented by P.A.C.E.
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org

                          5K MALE OVERALL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptme Guntime Pace  Bib#     
===== ======== ============ ============== === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1   1/15   Hale         Curtis          38 McAlester       OK   18:52   18:55  6:06   521 
    2   1/33   Quartermain  Briggs          15 Nashoba         OK   19:22   19:23  6:15    43 
    3   1/18   Marcus       Tubbs           47 Wilburton       OK   19:44   19:47  6:22   496 
    4   1/10   Arturo       Ortega          21 Heavener        OK   20:29   20:33  6:37   370 
    5   1/19   Kolton       Lynn            16 Poteau          OK   20:45   20:48  6:42   194 
    6   2/33   Christian    Brumley         13 Broken Bow      OK   21:08   21:13  6:50   554 
    7   3/33   Lane         Lovitt          13 Collinsville    OK   21:16   21:21  6:53   184 
    8   1/5    Bryan        Miller          60 Moyers          OK   21:53   21:57  7:04   209 
    9   1/11   Michael      Johnson         27 Wilburton       OK   22:07   22:10  7:08   154 
   10   4/33   Stihl        Snyder          13 Poteau          OK   22:30   22:34  7:16   293 
   11   2/15   Joshua       Snyder          35 Poteau          OK   22:54   22:56  7:23   297 
   12   1/11   James        Stevenson       51 Antlers         OK   22:54   22:58  7:24   302 
   13   2/18   Brian        McClain         45 Talihina        OK   23:00   23:05  7:26   201 
   14   5/33   Tanner       Mings           14 Sallisaw        OK   23:11   23:19  7:31   212 
   15   1/5    Don          Tsosie          59 Wright City     OK   23:22   23:26  7:33   701 
   16   6/33   Wyatt        Fincher         14 Coweta          OK   23:43   23:49  7:40   367 
   17   7/33   Jacob        Broussard       15 McAlester       OK   23:59   24:01  7:44   404 
   18   2/11   Tyler        Howard          25 Roanoke         OK   24:07   24:16  7:49   525 
   19   2/10   Blake        Williams        23 Poteau          OK   24:13   24:18  7:50   339 
   20   3/11   Kendall      Willis          25 Idabel          OK   24:16   25:58  8:22   341 
   21   1/19   Johnny       Bray            41 Clayton         OK   24:23   24:36  7:55    42 
   22   3/10   Henry        Castagnetta     23 Durant          OK   24:33   24:41  7:57   476 
   23   2/5    Kenneth      Holmes          56 Stilwell        OK   24:42   24:46  7:58   142 
   24   2/19   Austin       Brooks          18 Poteau          OK   24:57   25:05  8:05   436 
   25   8/33   Jacques      Adams           14 Poteau          OK   25:11   25:19  8:09     4 
   26   4/11   Kidd         Gomez           26 Savanna         OK   25:37   26:27  8:31   119 
   27   3/19   Trevor       Mings           17 Sallisaw        OK   25:41   25:49  8:19   213 
   28   4/10   Trey         Blanship        22 Council Hill    OK   25:46   25:53  8:20   596 
   29   2/5    Tarald       Lindvigsmoen    62 Mena            AR   25:46   25:51  8:20   440 
   30   1/33   Hunter       Grimsley        11 Pocola          OK   25:55   26:01  8:23   520 
   31   2/11   Jimmy        Johnson         53 Wilburton       OK   25:55   26:01  8:23   416 
   32   3/18   Kevin        Davis           47 Red Oak         OK   25:57   26:03  8:23   498 
   33   3/15   Brett        Miller          35 Fort Towson     OK   26:05   26:09  8:25   207 
   34   4/19   Ward         Vinson          16 Wilburton       OK   26:10   26:18  8:28   480 
   35   9/33   Gavin        Garrett         15 Wister          OK   26:10   26:17  8:28   585 
   36   1/7    Larry        Amos            65 McAlester       OK   26:12   26:17  8:28   463 
   37   2/33   Austin       Brooks           9 Wilburton       OK   26:23   26:29  8:32    45 
   38   5/11   Chris        Morris          27 Clayton         OK   26:26   26:34  8:33   225 
   39   4/18   Sam          McDaniel        45 Broken Bow      OK   26:27   26:35  8:34   202 
   40   3/33   Ladd         Vinson          11 Wilburton       OK   26:31   26:50  8:38   482 
   41   1/16   Trek         Snyder           8 Poteau          OK   26:33   27:05  8:43  9294 
   42   4/15   Jason        Ward            38 McAlester       OK   26:36   27:12  8:46   518 
   43  10/33   Jaythan      Dillon          15 Mount Ida       OK   26:40   26:52  8:39   448 
   44   4/33   Troy         Unknown         11 Wilburton       OK   26:43   26:50  8:39   453 
   45  11/33   Brett        Anderson        15 Boswell         OK   26:56   27:03  8:43   493 
   46   5/33   Scooter      Boatright       11 Daisy           OK   27:06   27:12  8:46   363 
   47  12/33   Coy          Allensworth     14 Wright City     OK   27:12   27:17  8:47   402 
   48   5/10   Brenton      Berryhill       21 Boswell         OK   27:16   27:23  8:49    34 
   49   1/12   Donald       Mize            31 Wilburton       OK   27:18   27:29  8:51   219 
   50   6/33   Hunter       Boatright       12 Daisy           OK   27:20   27:26  8:50   362 
   51   2/12   Justin       Lowder          30 Wilburton       OK   27:26   27:32  8:52   186 
   52   2/19   Chad         Graham          43 Savanna         OK   27:27   28:42  9:14   127 
   53  13/33   Beau         Tomblin         15 Springdale      AR   27:52   27:55  9:00   403 
   54   5/18   Byron        Vinson          47 Wilburton       OK   27:57   28:17  9:06   479 
   55   6/11   Will         Ardese          28 Hartshorne      OK   28:08   28:11  9:05   540 
   56   5/15   Jeffery      Lucas           37 Antlers         OK   28:21   28:38  9:13   432 
   57   2/7    Robert       Jordan          69 Poteau          OK   28:24   28:29  9:10   161 
   58   7/11   Albert       Cervantes       29 Hartshorne      OK   28:30   29:25  9:28   449 
   59   3/19   Brian        Caldwell        43 Wilburton       OK   28:43   28:49  9:17    55 
   60   3/11   Doug         Nixon           52 Red Oak         OK   28:47   28:55  9:19   238 
   61  14/33   Jake         Wesley          13 Idabel          OK   28:54   28:59  9:20   366 
   62   6/18   Mike         Jackson         45 Mena            OK   29:05   29:10  9:24   445 
   63   6/15   Kelly        Taylor          35 Durant          OK   29:17   29:41  9:34   309 
   64   1/6    Terry        Scott           70 Tupelo          OK   29:18   29:28  9:29   280 
   65   7/15   Lee          Bauges          38 Wilburton       OK   29:21   29:28  9:29   494 
   66   3/12   Shane        Franz           31 McAlester       OK   29:35   29:48  9:36   104 
   67   5/19   Kaden        McBeth          16 Poteau          OK   29:35   29:43  9:34   579 
   68  15/33   Hunter       McPeak          13 Idabel          OK   29:36   29:41  9:34   412 
   69   6/19   Tobias       Heist           16 Frankfort       OK   29:42   30:12  9:44   464 
   70   7/19   Gilles       Goddard         16 Wilburton       OK   29:54   30:27  9:48   427 
   71   7/18   Dewayne      Morris          45 Broken Bow      OK   30:01   30:29  9:49   223 
   72   8/18   Bear         George          46 Tulsa           OK   30:01   30:12  9:44   594 
   73   2/6    Jerry        Ragland         73 Broken Bow      OK   30:03   30:17  9:45   259 
   74   4/19   Nick         White           43 Poteau          OK   30:18   30:34  9:51   334 
   75   4/11   Jody         Adams           50 Poteau          OK   30:53   31:01  9:59     2 
   76  16/33   Cayden       Rice            13 Howe            OK   31:08   32:01 10:19   263 
   77   9/18   John         Perry           47 McAlester       OK   31:10   31:16 10:04   468 
   78  17/33   Elijah       Fuller          13 Tuskahoma       OK   31:30   32:18 10:24   484 
   79   7/33   Jacob        Mize             9 Wilburton       OK   31:35   31:46 10:14   220 
   80  10/18   Kyle         Lynn            46 Poteau          OK   31:50   32:24 10:26   193 
   81   8/33   Hunter       Welker          12 Spiro           OK   32:06   32:49 10:34   461 
   82   8/11   Jake         Sparks          25 Wilburton       OK   32:10   32:47 10:33   298 
   83   3/6    David        Gill            73 Muskogee        OK   32:10   32:19 10:24   116 
   84   5/19   Jim          Gibson          44 Hartshorne      OK   32:13   32:49 10:34   113 
   85   9/33   Gunner       Samuels         11 Talihina        AR   32:34   32:39 10:31   578 
   86  18/33   Jt           Grimsley        13 Pocola          OK   32:39   32:45 10:33   522 
   87   6/10   Cody         White           21 Poteau          OK   32:48   32:48 10:34   336 
   88   4/12   Kelsey       Ludlow          30 Talihina        OK   32:53   33:25 10:46   188 
   89   6/19   John         Grimsley        44 Pocola          OK   32:56   33:22 10:45   523 
   90   5/11   Frank        Jones           53 Clayton         OK   33:03   33:11 10:41   159 
   91   7/19   Heath        Lovitt          43 Collinsville    OK   33:05   33:21 10:44   588 
   92  19/33   Xavier       Walker          13 Broken Bow      OK   33:06   33:13 10:42   318 
   93   8/19   Justus       Lucus           16 Antlers         OK   33:07   33:25 10:46   433 
   94   5/12   Joey         Collins         32 Talihina        OK   33:13   33:50 10:54    71 
   95   8/15   Jason        Leckelt         36 Wilburton       OK   33:30   33:37 10:50   485 
   96   2/16   Aj           Cervantes        7 Hartshorne      OK   33:40   33:46 10:52   451 
   97  20/33   Camden       Vaughn          13 Wilburton       OK   33:58   34:02 10:58   552 
   98   9/15   Brian        Hendricks       39 Poteau          OK   33:58   34:25 11:05   584 
   99   6/12   Brandon      Bearstops       31 Whitesboro      OK   34:09   34:14 11:01   564 
  100  10/33   Reece        Crowsey         11 Daisy           OK   34:16   34:24 11:05   364 
  101   9/19   Seth         Hampton         19 Poteau          OK   34:19   34:48 11:12   517 
  102  11/33   Hayden       Sallee          11 McAlester       OK   34:26   34:28 11:06   415 
  103  10/19   Benny        Jones           19 Talihina        OK   34:28   34:52 11:14   560 
  104  21/33   Jacob        Sockey          14 Talihina        OK   34:32   34:55 11:15   558 
  105   8/19   Keith        Mings           44 Sallisaw        OK   34:39   34:48 11:12   215 
  106   1/1    Don          Tidwell         76 Caddo           OK   34:46   35:00 11:16   313 
  107  10/15   Buck         Jones           35 Tuskahoma       OK   34:48   34:57 11:15   429 
  108   9/19   Robert       Hayes           44 McAlester       OK   34:49   35:23 11:24   134 
  109  22/33   Cody         McCoy           13 Wister          OK   34:50   35:33 11:27   459 
  110  10/19   Josh         Branscum        40 Poteau          OK   35:08   35:29 11:26    41 
  111   9/11   Jeremy       Johnson         26 Wilburton       OK   35:35   35:49 11:32   155 
  112  11/18   Stan         Dunlap          45 Rattan          OK   35:49   36:12 11:39   566 
  113  12/33   Elijah       Kirkpatrick     10 McAlester       OK   36:03   36:05 11:37   167 
  114  13/33   Eathan       Cullum          11 Wilburton       OK   36:09   36:30 11:45   486 
  115  14/33   Kendell      McCarn          12 Talihina        OK   36:16   36:19 11:42   200 
  116  10/11   Caleb        Vinson          25 Wilburton       OK   36:24   37:01 11:55   317 
  117   6/11   Jon          Bryant          52 Talihina        OK   36:39   36:56 11:53    50 
  118  12/18   Marcus       Nicely          45 Savanna         OK   37:00   37:33 12:05   483 
  119  15/33   Eathan       Mowles           9 Durant          OK   37:05   37:16 12:00   457 
  120  16/33   Jayvan       Leekelt         11 Wilburton       OK   37:12   37:33 12:05   172 
  121   7/11   Todd         Hallmark        50 Durant          OK   37:12   38:14 12:19   130 
  122  17/33   Nathaniel    Hallmark         9 Durant          OK   37:15   38:17 12:20   442 
  123   8/11   Mike         Ollar           53 Howe            OK   37:17   38:04 12:15   246 
  124   3/7    Jearl        Watson          65 Talihina        OK   37:17   37:39 12:07   322 
  125  18/33   Billy        Brooks          11 Wilburton       OK   37:25   37:32 12:05    44 
  126   4/6    Eddie        Davis           70 Wilburton       OK   37:25   38:02 12:15    86 
  127  13/18   Lance        Winlock         49 Talihina        OK   37:27   37:44 12:09   344 
  128  19/33   Seth         Collins         10 McAlester       OK   37:32   37:35 12:06   369 
  129  11/19   Chipper      Jones           18 Talihina        OK   37:34   37:59 12:14   538 
  130  23/33   Owen         Brown           14 Weatherford     OK   37:37   37:48 12:10   426 
  131  11/15   Olin         Fenton          39 Talihina        OK   37:40   38:13 12:18   500 
  132  20/33   Adam         Fenton          10 Talihina        OK   37:42   38:14 12:19   503 
  133  11/19   Jason        Baker           44 Fort Towson     OK   37:53   37:59 12:14    18 
  134   7/10   Jason        Graham          21 Poteau          OK   37:57   38:14 12:19   122 
  135   3/16   Battle       Brooks           7 Wilburton       OK   38:07   38:14 12:19    46 
  136  14/18   Shawn        Collins         46 Durant          OK   38:11   39:09 12:36    74 
  137  12/19   Aaron        Lloyd           18 Wister          OK   38:28   38:36 12:26   602 
  138   4/16   Aaden        Ludlow           7 Talihina        OK   39:19   39:56 12:52   586 
  139  21/33   Donny        Locke           12 Tuskahoma       OK   39:48   39:52 12:50   487 
  140  22/33   Joshua       Davidson        12 Shady Point     OK   39:49   40:23 13:00    85 
  141  12/19   Jamie        Ishcomer        42 Wright City     OK   39:54   40:06 12:55   146 
  142  13/19   Russell      Baker           43 Pocola          OK   40:01   40:46 13:08   388 
  143   3/5    Paul         Brady           57 Wilburton       OK   40:26   40:58 13:11    37 
  144  13/19   Chase        Brooks          19 Poteau          OK   40:30   40:55 13:11   435 
  145  24/33   Josiah       Noriega         14 Stigler         OK   40:32   40:48 13:08   242 
  146  15/18   Patrick      Lafevers        49 Poteau          OK   40:53   41:25 13:20   509 
  147  25/33   Ryan         Vessels         13 Atoka           OK   41:42   42:05 13:33   544 
  148   9/11   Brian        Schumann        54 Clayton         OK   41:43   41:58 13:31   506 
  149   5/16   Bryson       Leekelt          6 Wilburton       OK   41:48   42:11 13:35   171 
  150   8/10   Max          Ramirez         23 Wright City     OK   41:52   42:12 13:35   456 
  151  14/19   Mark         Mark            19 Wister          OK   42:00   42:07 13:34   507 
  152  23/33   Jakoda       Grammer         11 Tuskahoma       OK   42:01   42:04 13:33   488 
  153  26/33   Austin       Emmert          13 Heavener        OK   42:05   42:09 13:34   519 
  154  27/33   Komor        Tom             13 Wright City     OK   42:12   42:40 13:44   417 
  155  24/33   Hayden       Shadwick        10 Shady Point     OK   42:38   43:12 13:54   385 
  156   7/12   Jamie        Rice            31 Howe            OK   42:58   43:50 14:07   266 
  157  25/33   Luke         Bohanan          9 Rattan          OK   43:07   43:17 13:56    35 
  158  12/15   Robbie       Keene           37 Talihina        OK   43:08   43:33 14:01   598 
  159   5/6    Dale         Kellett         71 Moyers          OK   43:13   44:30 14:20   163 
  160  28/33   Eli          Newby           13 Poteau          OK   43:15   43:57 14:09   460 
  161   6/16   Shane        Rice             6 Howe            OK   43:36   44:30 14:20   265 
  162   4/5    Matt         Gentry          59 Shady Point     OK   43:42   44:15 14:15   112 
  163   5/5    Bobby        Samuels         58 Talihina        OK   43:50   44:13 14:14   583 
  164  29/33   Clayton      Lawson          15 Talihina        OK   43:57   44:06 14:12   481 
  165   8/12   Derek        Wesley          34 Hugo            OK   43:58   44:23 14:17   324 
  166   4/7    Don          Mings           66 Talihina        OK   44:18   44:41 14:23   210 
  167   9/10   Brandon      Christopher     20 Wilburton       OK   44:35   44:48 14:25    64 
  168   5/7    John         Wilson          69 Heavener        OK   45:13   45:59 14:48   411 
  169  26/33   Kaiden       Ingle           11 Wilburton       OK   45:28   45:59 14:48   401 
  170  14/19   Jason        Herell          43 Heavener        OK   45:30   46:06 14:50   137 
  171  10/11   Chris        Johnston        53 McAlester       OK   45:32   45:47 14:44   157 
  172  30/33   Ashton       Green           14 Borger          OK   45:34   45:43 14:43   532 
  173  15/19   Raymond      Ludlow          42 Talihina        OK   46:17   46:27 14:57   587 
  174  16/18   Sonny        Stewart         45 Fort Towson     OK   46:52   47:47 15:23   304 
  175  31/33   Bryce        Little          14 Clayton         OK   47:14 19:17:49 372:39   548 
  176   3/5    Jesse        Spence          61 Chester         OK   47:18   47:58 15:27   299 
  177  15/19   Jonathon     Impson          18 Savanna         OK   47:20   47:59 15:27   414 
  178  32/33   Braden       Fitzer          13 Talihina        OK   47:24   48:10 15:31   353 
  179   6/6    Cecil        Ollar           71 Howe            OK   47:29   48:16 15:32   431 
  180  16/19   Billy        Newby           43 Poteau          OK   47:42   48:28 15:36   462 
  181  17/18   Christopher  Wall            47 Talihina        OK   47:50   48:04 15:28   537 
  182  16/19   Ledgen       Angeli          18 Talihina        OK   48:07   48:48 15:43    10 
  183  17/19   Jamie        Kirkpatrick     40 McAlester       OK   48:08   48:57 15:46   536 
  184   7/16   Bradly       Sam              8 Ringold         OK   48:28   48:38 15:39   275 
  185   1/1    Bib          #595            99 Unknown         OK   48:33   48:33 15:38   595 
  186  27/33   River        Ardese          10 Hartshorne      OK   48:44   48:46 15:42   545 
  187  28/33   Evan         Grimsley        10 Pocola          OK   49:01   49:07 15:49   526 
  188  29/33   Jairumiaen   No Last Name    11 Clayton         OK   49:02   49:13 15:51   601 
  189  33/33   James        Long            14 Albion          OK   49:26   50:09 16:09   378 
  190  13/15   Zack         Davis           37 Oklahoma City   OK   49:55   50:18 16:12   395 
  191  11/11   Donnie       Griffits        51 Newalla         OK   49:56   50:19 16:12   398 
  192   8/16   Trapper      Grimsley         8 Poteau          OK   50:21   50:28 16:15   529 
  193   6/7    Charles      Woodridge       67 Kinta           OK   50:56   51:27 16:34   347 
  194   9/16   Nathan       Thornhill        7 Talihina        OK   51:13   51:30 16:35   360 
  195  30/33   Landen       Odom             9 Talihina        OK   51:22   51:42 16:39   245 
  196   9/12   Greg         Bryant          30 Talihina        OK   51:34   52:30 16:54    47 
  197  31/33   David        Perry           10 McAlester       OK   51:44   51:46 16:40   467 
  198  11/11   Shi          Rigsby          29 Wilburton       OK   51:55   52:44 16:59   269 
  199  32/33   Donovan      Collins         12 Durant          OK   51:57   52:54 17:02    72 
  200  17/19   Connor       Williamson      19 Ada             OK   51:57   52:47 17:00   573 
  201  10/16   Cole         Collins          5 McAlester       OK   52:11   52:31 16:54   582 
  202  14/15   Kendal       Repass          38 Poteau          OK   52:14   53:05 17:05   469 
  203  15/15   Tim          Holt            35 Rattan          OK   52:14   53:07 17:06   144 
  204  11/16   Coston       Repass           8 Poteau          OK   52:28   53:01 17:04   471 
  205  12/16   Skylar       Beasley          8 Antlers         OK   52:38   53:51 17:20    28 
  206  10/12   Tim          Skinner         34 Poteau          OK   52:54   53:42 17:17   354 
  207  11/12   Jeromy       Beasley         34 Antlers         OK   53:04   54:18 17:29    27 
  208  18/19   Cutler       Lacy            17 Wilburton       OK   54:14   54:33 17:34   169 
  209   4/5    Clay         Williamson      63 Ada             OK   54:21   54:21 17:30   581 
  210  19/19   Jake         Ford            16 Wister          OK   54:32   55:16 17:48   102 
  211  18/19   Jacob        Wiles           41 Pocola          OK   54:38   55:46 17:57   410 
  212   5/5    Eddie        Watson          61 Talihina        OK   55:44   56:25 18:10   320 
  213  10/10   Geffrey      Diaz            23 Tuskahoma       OK   55:48   56:03 18:03   592 
  214  18/18   George       Stiltner        47 Wilburton       OK   55:50   56:50 18:18   305 
  215  13/16   Tian         Stiltner         8 Wilburton       OK   56:16   56:36 18:13   306 
  216   7/7    Richard      James           65 Tulsa           OK   56:35   56:35 18:13   379 
  217  19/19   Andy         Ford            40 Wister          OK   57:33   58:36 18:52    99 
  218  33/33   Noah         Thornhill       11 Talihina        OK   58:17   59:11 19:03   361 
  219  12/12   Jason        Gibson          33 McAlester       OK   58:44   59:16 19:05   114 
  220  14/16   Jaxson       Baker            5 Poteau          OK   58:53   59:33 19:10    16 
  221  15/16   Konner       Hibdon           7 Talihina        OK   58:54   59:12 19:04   358 
  222  16/16   Trence       Holt             6 Wright City     OK   59:09   59:50 19:16   455 
                                                                      Page 1

Boom In the Valley 5K
July 3, 2017 * Choctaw Ntn. Museum * Tuskahoma, OK
Sunny * Low 80's * Calm
607 Registered Entrants
USATF Certified Course * USATF Sanctioned Race
Presented by P.A.C.E.
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org

                                5K - MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS

  MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 5

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Cole         Collins          5 McAlester       OK    52:11   582 
    2 Jaxson       Baker            5 Poteau          OK    58:53    16 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  6 - 8

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Trek         Snyder           8 Poteau          OK    26:33  9294 
    2 Aj           Cervantes        7 Hartshorne      OK    33:40   451 
    3 Battle       Brooks           7 Wilburton       OK    38:07    46 
    4 Aaden        Ludlow           7 Talihina        OK    39:19   586 
    5 Bryson       Leekelt          6 Wilburton       OK    41:48   171 
    6 Shane        Rice             6 Howe            OK    43:36   265 
    7 Bradly       Sam              8 Ringold         OK    48:28   275 
    8 Trapper      Grimsley         8 Poteau          OK    50:21   529 
    9 Nathan       Thornhill        7 Talihina        OK    51:13   360 
   10 Coston       Repass           8 Poteau          OK    52:28   471 
   11 Skylar       Beasley          8 Antlers         OK    52:38    28 
   12 Tian         Stiltner         8 Wilburton       OK    56:16   306 
   13 Konner       Hibdon           7 Talihina        OK    58:54   358 
   14 Trence       Holt             6 Wright City     OK    59:09   455 


  MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 12

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Hunter       Grimsley        11 Pocola          OK    25:55   520 
    2 Austin       Brooks           9 Wilburton       OK    26:23    45 
    3 Ladd         Vinson          11 Wilburton       OK    26:31   482 
    4 Troy         Unknown         11 Wilburton       OK    26:43   453 
    5 Scooter      Boatright       11 Daisy           OK    27:06   363 
    6 Hunter       Boatright       12 Daisy           OK    27:20   362 
    7 Jacob        Mize             9 Wilburton       OK    31:35   220 
    8 Hunter       Welker          12 Spiro           OK    32:06   461 
    9 Gunner       Samuels         11 Talihina        AR    32:34   578 
   10 Reece        Crowsey         11 Daisy           OK    34:16   364 
   11 Hayden       Sallee          11 McAlester       OK    34:26   415 
   12 Elijah       Kirkpatrick     10 McAlester       OK    36:03   167 
   13 Eathan       Cullum          11 Wilburton       OK    36:09   486 
   14 Kendell      McCarn          12 Talihina        OK    36:16   200 
   15 Eathan       Mowles           9 Durant          OK    37:05   457 
   16 Jayvan       Leekelt         11 Wilburton       OK    37:12   172 
   17 Nathaniel    Hallmark         9 Durant          OK    37:15   442 
   18 Billy        Brooks          11 Wilburton       OK    37:25    44 
   19 Seth         Collins         10 McAlester       OK    37:32   369 
   20 Adam         Fenton          10 Talihina        OK    37:42   503 
   21 Donny        Locke           12 Tuskahoma       OK    39:48   487 
   22 Joshua       Davidson        12 Shady Point     OK    39:49    85 
   23 Jakoda       Grammer         11 Tuskahoma       OK    42:01   488 
   24 Hayden       Shadwick        10 Shady Point     OK    42:38   385 
   25 Luke         Bohanan          9 Rattan          OK    43:07    35 
   26 Kaiden       Ingle           11 Wilburton       OK    45:28   401 
   27 River        Ardese          10 Hartshorne      OK    48:44   545 
   28 Evan         Grimsley        10 Pocola          OK    49:01   526 
   29 Jairumiaen   No Last Name    11 Clayton         OK    49:02   601 
   30 Landen       Odom             9 Talihina        OK    51:22   245 
   31 David        Perry           10 McAlester       OK    51:44   467 
   32 Donovan      Collins         12 Durant          OK    51:57    72 
   33 Noah         Thornhill       11 Talihina        OK    58:17   361 


  MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Quartermain  Briggs          15 Nashoba         OK    19:22    43 
    2 Christian    Brumley         13 Broken Bow      OK    21:08   554 
    3 Lane         Lovitt          13 Collinsville    OK    21:16   184 
    4 Stihl        Snyder          13 Poteau          OK    22:30   293 
    5 Tanner       Mings           14 Sallisaw        OK    23:11   212 
    6 Wyatt        Fincher         14 Coweta          OK    23:43   367 
    7 Jacob        Broussard       15 McAlester       OK    23:59   404 
    8 Jacques      Adams           14 Poteau          OK    25:11     4 
    9 Gavin        Garrett         15 Wister          OK    26:10   585 
   10 Jaythan      Dillon          15 Mount Ida       OK    26:40   448 
   11 Brett        Anderson        15 Boswell         OK    26:56   493 
   12 Coy          Allensworth     14 Wright City     OK    27:12   402 
   13 Beau         Tomblin         15 Springdale      AR    27:52   403 
   14 Jake         Wesley          13 Idabel          OK    28:54   366 
   15 Hunter       McPeak          13 Idabel          OK    29:36   412 
   16 Cayden       Rice            13 Howe            OK    31:08   263 
   17 Elijah       Fuller          13 Tuskahoma       OK    31:30   484 
   18 Jt           Grimsley        13 Pocola          OK    32:39   522 
   19 Xavier       Walker          13 Broken Bow      OK    33:06   318 
   20 Camden       Vaughn          13 Wilburton       OK    33:58   552 
   21 Jacob        Sockey          14 Talihina        OK    34:32   558 
   22 Cody         McCoy           13 Wister          OK    34:50   459 
   23 Owen         Brown           14 Weatherford     OK    37:37   426 
   24 Josiah       Noriega         14 Stigler         OK    40:32   242 
   25 Ryan         Vessels         13 Atoka           OK    41:42   544 
   26 Austin       Emmert          13 Heavener        OK    42:05   519 
   27 Komor        Tom             13 Wright City     OK    42:12   417 
   28 Eli          Newby           13 Poteau          OK    43:15   460 
   29 Clayton      Lawson          15 Talihina        OK    43:57   481 
   30 Ashton       Green           14 Borger          OK    45:34   532 
   31 Bryce        Little          14 Clayton         OK    47:14   548 
   32 Braden       Fitzer          13 Talihina        OK    47:24   353 
   33 James        Long            14 Albion          OK    49:26   378 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Kolton       Lynn            16 Poteau          OK    20:45   194 
    2 Austin       Brooks          18 Poteau          OK    24:57   436 
    3 Trevor       Mings           17 Sallisaw        OK    25:41   213 
    4 Ward         Vinson          16 Wilburton       OK    26:10   480 
    5 Kaden        McBeth          16 Poteau          OK    29:35   579 
    6 Tobias       Heist           16 Frankfort       OK    29:42   464 
    7 Gilles       Goddard         16 Wilburton       OK    29:54   427 
    8 Justus       Lucus           16 Antlers         OK    33:07   433 
    9 Seth         Hampton         19 Poteau          OK    34:19   517 
   10 Benny        Jones           19 Talihina        OK    34:28   560 
   11 Chipper      Jones           18 Talihina        OK    37:34   538 
   12 Aaron        Lloyd           18 Wister          OK    38:28   602 
   13 Chase        Brooks          19 Poteau          OK    40:30   435 
   14 Mark         Mark            19 Wister          OK    42:00   507 
   15 Jonathon     Impson          18 Savanna         OK    47:20   414 
   16 Ledgen       Angeli          18 Talihina        OK    48:07    10 
   17 Connor       Williamson      19 Ada             OK    51:57   573 
   18 Cutler       Lacy            17 Wilburton       OK    54:14   169 
   19 Jake         Ford            16 Wister          OK    54:32   102 


  MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Arturo       Ortega          21 Heavener        OK    20:29   370 
    2 Blake        Williams        23 Poteau          OK    24:13   339 
    3 Henry        Castagnetta     23 Durant          OK    24:33   476 
    4 Trey         Blanship        22 Council Hill    OK    25:46   596 
    5 Brenton      Berryhill       21 Boswell         OK    27:16    34 
    6 Cody         White           21 Poteau          OK    32:48   336 
    7 Jason        Graham          21 Poteau          OK    37:57   122 
    8 Max          Ramirez         23 Wright City     OK    41:52   456 
    9 Brandon      Christopher     20 Wilburton       OK    44:35    64 
   10 Geffrey      Diaz            23 Tuskahoma       OK    55:48   592 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Michael      Johnson         27 Wilburton       OK    22:07   154 
    2 Tyler        Howard          25 Roanoke         OK    24:07   525 
    3 Kendall      Willis          25 Idabel          OK    24:16   341 
    4 Kidd         Gomez           26 Savanna         OK    25:37   119 
    5 Chris        Morris          27 Clayton         OK    26:26   225 
    6 Will         Ardese          28 Hartshorne      OK    28:08   540 
    7 Albert       Cervantes       29 Hartshorne      OK    28:30   449 
    8 Jake         Sparks          25 Wilburton       OK    32:10   298 
    9 Jeremy       Johnson         26 Wilburton       OK    35:35   155 
   10 Caleb        Vinson          25 Wilburton       OK    36:24   317 
   11 Shi          Rigsby          29 Wilburton       OK    51:55   269 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Donald       Mize            31 Wilburton       OK    27:18   219 
    2 Justin       Lowder          30 Wilburton       OK    27:26   186 
    3 Shane        Franz           31 McAlester       OK    29:35   104 
    4 Kelsey       Ludlow          30 Talihina        OK    32:53   188 
    5 Joey         Collins         32 Talihina        OK    33:13    71 
    6 Brandon      Bearstops       31 Whitesboro      OK    34:09   564 
    7 Jamie        Rice            31 Howe            OK    42:58   266 
    8 Derek        Wesley          34 Hugo            OK    43:58   324 
    9 Greg         Bryant          30 Talihina        OK    51:34    47 
   10 Tim          Skinner         34 Poteau          OK    52:54   354 
   11 Jeromy       Beasley         34 Antlers         OK    53:04    27 
   12 Jason        Gibson          33 McAlester       OK    58:44   114 


  MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Hale         Curtis          38 McAlester       OK    18:52   521 
    2 Joshua       Snyder          35 Poteau          OK    22:54   297 
    3 Brett        Miller          35 Fort Towson     OK    26:05   207 
    4 Jason        Ward            38 McAlester       OK    26:36   518 
    5 Jeffery      Lucas           37 Antlers         OK    28:21   432 
    6 Kelly        Taylor          35 Durant          OK    29:17   309 
    7 Lee          Bauges          38 Wilburton       OK    29:21   494 
    8 Jason        Leckelt         36 Wilburton       OK    33:30   485 
    9 Brian        Hendricks       39 Poteau          OK    33:58   584 
   10 Buck         Jones           35 Tuskahoma       OK    34:48   429 
   11 Olin         Fenton          39 Talihina        OK    37:40   500 
   12 Robbie       Keene           37 Talihina        OK    43:08   598 
   13 Zack         Davis           37 Oklahoma City   OK    49:55   395 
   14 Tim          Holt            35 Rattan          OK    52:14   144 
   15 Kendal       Repass          38 Poteau          OK    52:14   469 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Johnny       Bray            41 Clayton         OK    24:23    42 
    2 Chad         Graham          43 Savanna         OK    27:27   127 
    3 Brian        Caldwell        43 Wilburton       OK    28:43    55 
    4 Nick         White           43 Poteau          OK    30:18   334 
    5 Jim          Gibson          44 Hartshorne      OK    32:13   113 
    6 John         Grimsley        44 Pocola          OK    32:56   523 
    7 Heath        Lovitt          43 Collinsville    OK    33:05   588 
    8 Keith        Mings           44 Sallisaw        OK    34:39   215 
    9 Robert       Hayes           44 McAlester       OK    34:49   134 
   10 Josh         Branscum        40 Poteau          OK    35:08    41 
   11 Jason        Baker           44 Fort Towson     OK    37:53    18 
   12 Jamie        Ishcomer        42 Wright City     OK    39:54   146 
   13 Russell      Baker           43 Pocola          OK    40:01   388 
   14 Jason        Herell          43 Heavener        OK    45:30   137 
   15 Raymond      Ludlow          42 Talihina        OK    46:17   587 
   16 Billy        Newby           43 Poteau          OK    47:42   462 
   17 Jamie        Kirkpatrick     40 McAlester       OK    48:08   536 
   18 Jacob        Wiles           41 Pocola          OK    54:38   410 
   19 Andy         Ford            40 Wister          OK    57:33    99 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Marcus       Tubbs           47 Wilburton       OK    19:44   496 
    2 Brian        McClain         45 Talihina        OK    23:00   201 
    3 Kevin        Davis           47 Red Oak         OK    25:57   498 
    4 Sam          McDaniel        45 Broken Bow      OK    26:27   202 
    5 Byron        Vinson          47 Wilburton       OK    27:57   479 
    6 Mike         Jackson         45 Mena            OK    29:05   445 
    7 Dewayne      Morris          45 Broken Bow      OK    30:01   223 
    8 Bear         George          46 Tulsa           OK    30:01   594 
    9 John         Perry           47 McAlester       OK    31:10   468 
   10 Kyle         Lynn            46 Poteau          OK    31:50   193 
   11 Stan         Dunlap          45 Rattan          OK    35:49   566 
   12 Marcus       Nicely          45 Savanna         OK    37:00   483 
   13 Lance        Winlock         49 Talihina        OK    37:27   344 
   14 Shawn        Collins         46 Durant          OK    38:11    74 
   15 Patrick      Lafevers        49 Poteau          OK    40:53   509 
   16 Sonny        Stewart         45 Fort Towson     OK    46:52   304 
   17 Christopher  Wall            47 Talihina        OK    47:50   537 
   18 George       Stiltner        47 Wilburton       OK    55:50   305 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 James        Stevenson       51 Antlers         OK    22:54   302 
    2 Jimmy        Johnson         53 Wilburton       OK    25:55   416 
    3 Doug         Nixon           52 Red Oak         OK    28:47   238 
    4 Jody         Adams           50 Poteau          OK    30:53     2 
    5 Frank        Jones           53 Clayton         OK    33:03   159 
    6 Jon          Bryant          52 Talihina        OK    36:39    50 
    7 Todd         Hallmark        50 Durant          OK    37:12   130 
    8 Mike         Ollar           53 Howe            OK    37:17   246 
    9 Brian        Schumann        54 Clayton         OK    41:43   506 
   10 Chris        Johnston        53 McAlester       OK    45:32   157 
   11 Donnie       Griffits        51 Newalla         OK    49:56   398 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Don          Tsosie          59 Wright City     OK    23:22   701 
    2 Kenneth      Holmes          56 Stilwell        OK    24:42   142 
    3 Paul         Brady           57 Wilburton       OK    40:26    37 
    4 Matt         Gentry          59 Shady Point     OK    43:42   112 
    5 Bobby        Samuels         58 Talihina        OK    43:50   583 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Bryan        Miller          60 Moyers          OK    21:53   209 
    2 Tarald       Lindvigsmoen    62 Mena            AR    25:46   440 
    3 Jesse        Spence          61 Chester         OK    47:18   299 
    4 Clay         Williamson      63 Ada             OK    54:21   581 
    5 Eddie        Watson          61 Talihina        OK    55:44   320 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Larry        Amos            65 McAlester       OK    26:12   463 
    2 Robert       Jordan          69 Poteau          OK    28:24   161 
    3 Jearl        Watson          65 Talihina        OK    37:17   322 
    4 Don          Mings           66 Talihina        OK    44:18   210 
    5 John         Wilson          69 Heavener        OK    45:13   411 
    6 Charles      Woodridge       67 Kinta           OK    50:56   347 
    7 Richard      James           65 Tulsa           OK    56:35   379 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Terry        Scott           70 Tupelo          OK    29:18   280 
    2 Jerry        Ragland         73 Broken Bow      OK    30:03   259 
    3 David        Gill            73 Muskogee        OK    32:10   116 
    4 Eddie        Davis           70 Wilburton       OK    37:25    86 
    5 Dale         Kellett         71 Moyers          OK    43:13   163 
    6 Cecil        Ollar           71 Howe            OK    47:29   431 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Don          Tidwell         76 Caddo           OK    34:46   313 

  MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 98

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 

  MALE AGE GROUP: NO-AGE-LISTED 99 - 99

Place First Name   Last Name      Age City            St Chiptime Bib#     
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== ===== 
    1 Bib          #595            99 Unknown         OK    48:33   595