|
|
|
Top 4 finishing riders |
City |
State |
Category |
|
Mudslinger |
Mudslinger |
Bear Springs |
Bear Springs |
Coast Hills |
Coast Hills |
Chainbreaker |
Chainbreaker |
Spring Thaw |
Spring Thaw |
Sisters
Stampede |
Sisters
Stampede |
Totals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Top 4 |
|
Top 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
Bend Endurance Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mudslinger |
Mudslinger |
Bear Springs |
Bear Springs |
Coast Hills |
Coast Hills |
Chainbreaker |
Chainbreaker |
Spring Thaw |
Spring Thaw |
Sisters Stampede |
Sisters Stampede |
Totals |
|
|
SPAMPINATO |
Lucian |
BEND |
OR |
Junior Expert
Men |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Krause |
Elijah |
Bend |
OR |
Junior Expert
Men |
|
4.5 |
4.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Brown |
Ian |
Bend |
OR |
Cat 3 Junior Men
10-13 |
|
1.5 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Olander |
Jake |
Bend |
OR |
Cat 3 Junior Men
10-13 |
|
4.5 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
4.5 |
|
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Zipper |
Cameron |
Bend |
OR |
Cat 3 Junior Men
14-18 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Day |
Samuel |
Bend |
OR |
Cat 3 Junior Men
14-18 |
|
1.5 |
1.5 |
|
|
|
|
4.5 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tucker |
Orman |
Bend |
OR |
Cat 3 Junior Men
14-18 |
|
10.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Visnack |
Natasha |
Bend |
OR |
Cat 3 Junior
Women 10-13 |
|
1.5 |
1.5 |
|
|
1.5 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauderdale |
Kyla |
Bend |
OR |
Cat 3 Junior
Women 10-13 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beer |
Gavin |
Bend |
OR |
Junior Expert
Men |
|
7 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
7.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WestCott |
Tanner |
Bend |
OR |
Junior Men 10-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Strait |
Zane |
Bend |
OR |
Junior Men 10-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
4.5 |
|
7.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nary |
Calvin |
Bend |
OR |
Junior Men 10-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
16.5 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Merzbach |
Matthew |
Bend |
OR |
Junior Men 14-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.5 |
1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lilley |
Ava |
Bend |
OR |
Cat 2 Women
19-39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grover |
Evan |
Bend |
OR |
Junior Men 10-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grover |
Peter |
Bend |
OR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Orman |
Tucker |
Bend |
OR |
Junior Men 14-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eckert |
Kylie |
Bend |
OR |
Junior Women
14-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gerard |
Neve |
Bend |
OR |
Junior Women
10-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jones |
Henry |
Bend |
OR |
Elite Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
DNF |
|
7.5 |
|
9 |
|
8 |
|
|
33.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 nd |
Camas Bike and Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mudslinger |
Mudslinger |
Bear Springs |
Bear Springs |
Coast Hills |
Coast Hills |
Chainbreaker |
Chainbreaker |
Spring Thaw |
Spring Thaw |
Sisters Stampede |
Sisters Stampede |
Totals |
|
|
Moen |
Ethan |
Vancouver |
WA |
Cat 3 Junior Men
14-18 |
|
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knight |
Aleena |
Battle Ground |
WA |
Cat 3 Junior
Women 10-13 |
|
4.5 |
4.5 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
4.5 |
4.5 |
7.5 |
7.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knight |
Sascha |
Battle Ground |
WA |
Cat 3 Junior
Women 14-18 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hamness |
Terry |
WASHOUGAL |
WA |
Cat 2 Sport Men
40-49 |
|
2 |
2 |
9 |
|
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taft |
Erick |
Vancouver |
WA |
Cat 2 Sport Men
40-49 |
|
20 |
|
27 |
|
13 |
|
27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Waring |
William |
Camas |
WA |
Cat 2 Sport Men
50-59 |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
knoeppel |
todd |
camas |
WA |
Cat 3 Novice Men
40+ |
|
4.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hamness |
Jacob |
WASHOUGAL |
WA |
Cat 3 Junior Men
10-13 |
|
10.5 |
|
6 |
6 |
7.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tai |
Benjamin |
Camas |
WA |
Cat 3 Junior Men
14-18 |
|
33 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
21 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13.5 |
|
15.5 |
|
14.5 |
|
51 |
|
|
|
|
43.5 |
3rd |
Corvallis Cyclery Racing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carroll |
Scott |
Corvallis |
OR |
Cat 1 Expert Men
45+ |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gurney |
Carl |
Corvallis |
OR |
Clydesdale 200+ |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miller |
Mark |
Corvallis |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
60+ |
|
3 |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruenemay |
Brian |
Corvallis |
OR |
Cat 1 Expert Men
19-44 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Benton |
Marcus |
Corvallis |
OR |
Cat 1 Expert Men
19-44 |
|
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
White |
Matthew |
Corvallis |
OR |
Cat 1 Expert Men
19-44 |
|
11 |
|
8 |
8 |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DeMarzo |
Adam |
Coos Bay |
OR |
Cat 1 Expert Men
19-44 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dickson |
Caleb |
Corvallis |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
19-39 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skog |
Tor-Einar |
ÌÉs |
OR |
Cat 3 Novice Men
40+ |
|
1.5 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boyd |
Melissa |
Corvallis |
OR |
Cat 3 Novice
Women 40+ |
|
3 |
|
2 |
2 |
7.5 |
|
7.5 |
7.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Betts |
Matthew |
Corvallis |
OR |
Expert Men 45+ |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herring |
Garth |
Corvallis |
Or |
Expert Men 45+ |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Betts |
Ava |
Corvallis |
OR |
Junior Women
10-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gill |
Quincy |
Corvallis |
OR |
Sport Men 19-39 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.5 |
|
13.5 |
|
9 |
|
20.5 |
|
|
|
|
51.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4th |
Team 10 Barrel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mudslinger |
Mudslinger |
Bear Springs |
Bear Springs |
Coast Hills |
Coast Hills |
Chainbreaker |
Chainbreaker |
Spring Thaw |
Spring Thaw |
Sisters Stampede |
Sisters Stampede |
Totals |
|
|
Hull |
Jacob |
Portland |
OR |
Elite Men |
|
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ELEK |
JON |
BEND |
OR |
Clydesdale 200+ |
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sather |
Mark |
Tigard |
OR |
Clydesdale 200+ |
|
8 |
|
6 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jacobson |
Brad |
Bend |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
40-49 |
|
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DESAPIO |
JOHN |
TERREBONNE |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
40-49 |
|
16 |
|
21 |
|
6 |
6 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Byrd |
Melissa |
La pine |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport
Women 40-49 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Soontararak |
Max |
Beaverton |
OR |
Cat 3 Novice Men
19-39 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jacobson |
Brad |
Bend |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
40-49 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Baz |
Gus |
Bend |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
50-59 |
|
---- |
|
11 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elek |
Jonathan |
Bend |
OR |
Clydesdale 200+ |
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Touchette |
Cherie |
Bend |
|
Expert Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Welton |
David |
|
|
Cat 2 Sport Men
40-49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
16 |
|
14 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
57 |
5th |
Team S&M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tonkin |
Erik |
Portland |
OR |
Elite Men |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Babcock |
Sean |
Corvallis |
OR |
Elite Men |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Means |
Patrick |
Corvallis |
OR |
Elite Men |
|
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Myers |
Jonathan |
Portland, |
OR |
Elite Men |
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blomberg |
Mielle |
Portland |
OR |
Singlespeed |
|
10 |
|
3 |
3 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Honsinger |
Clara |
Portland |
OR |
Elite Women |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lacey |
Steve |
Portland |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
60+ |
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pype |
Renee |
|
|
Cat 3 Novice
Women 40+ |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|