Winter Flakes 5K
March 18, 2017
FLEET FEET SPORTS RACE PRODUCTIONS
Missouri Running Race Management
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER TIME PACE/MI
1 Harger Jamie 38 M 18:17.9 5:54
2 Bleier Drake 14 M 19:32.1 6:18
3 kassen mark 47 M 22:03.4 7:07
4 Gray David 53 M 22:57.5 7:24
5 Scurlock Jamie 35 M 23:11.5 7:29
6 Plavulj Semkan 22 M 23:30.1 7:35
7 Sylvester Savannah 31 F 23:56.7 7:43
8 Napoli Giovanni 10 M 24:58.8 8:03
9 Schutte Dustin 35 M 25:42.2 8:17
10 Short Jude 11 M 26:01.2 8:24
11 Short Shawn 44 M 26:02.1 8:24
12 Martinez Justin 34 M 26:18.8 8:29
13 Sauer Kellie 32 F 27:35.0 8:54
14 Huck Clayton 10 M 27:37.4 8:55
15 Huck Cyle 34 M 27:37.8 8:55
16 Axley Hailey 22 F 27:42.1 8:56
17 Copeland Sean 45 M 27:53.2 9:00
18 Downs Eric 31 M 27:59.9 9:02
19 AlbrechtEarl Kari 42 F 28:12.4 9:06
20 Wilhoit Erika 33 F 29:28.5 9:30
21 Krisher Patrick 38 M 29:43.1 9:35
22 Colton Margie 46 F 29:54.1 9:39
23 Stewart Nathan 51 M 30:13.8 9:45
24 Shore Lily 16 F 30:37.5 9:53
25 Copeland Dawn 45 F 30:38.0 9:53
26 Moskop Robert 50 M 30:45.3 9:55
27 Lyeki Jessica 27 F 30:47.8 9:56
28 Gilbert Kendall 50 F 30:49.9 9:57
29 Burgett Aaron 12 M 31:04.2 10:01
30 Short Ron 57 M 31:07.4 10:02
31 Shore Katie 48 F 31:08.5 10:03
32 Proffer Mary 47 F 31:31.3 10:10
33 Huck Levi 8 M 32:36.3 10:31
34 Westhoff Norman 66 M 32:38.7 10:32
35 Gallogly Penny 70 F 33:01.5 10:39
36 Schutte Ed 63 M 33:21.7 10:46
37 Tourville Tim 58 M 33:30.7 10:49
38 Jachino Janet 51 F 34:09.7 11:01
39 Heil Amanda 32 F 34:12.3 11:02
40 Schweiss Krista 36 F 34:12.9 11:02
41 Mohme Karen 48 F 34:13.9 11:03
42 Rufkahr Chrissy 40 F 34:18.3 11:04
43 Carter Donna 68 F 34:36.9 11:10
44 Tourville Erin 25 F 34:48.9 11:14
45 Gallogly Jim 71 M 35:14.0 11:22
46 Rowden Bryer 8 M 35:30.5 11:27
47 Rowden James 32 M 35:31.3 11:28
48 Goodman Amanda 31 F 35:44.3 11:32
49 Shaughnessy Jim 52 M 36:03.3 11:38
50 Pinson Amanda 31 F 36:08.0 11:39
51 Maximilien-Lutz Sophia 32 F 36:52.4 11:54
52 Doyen Joe 58 M 36:56.6 11:55
53 Geringer Ginger 35 F 37:12.0 12:00
54 Sauer Cheryl 30 F 37:41.1 12:09
55 Marx Kimberly 57 F 37:47.2 12:11
56 Ida Joshua 28 M 38:13.1 12:20
57 Twente Ed 69 M 38:19.5 12:22
58 Trent Ronald 44 M 38:28.8 12:25
59 Schumacher Jennifer 38 F 38:33.2 12:26
60 Krisher Kelly 41 F 38:51.3 12:32
61 Lukefahr Jacy 21 F 39:17.0 12:40
62 Brown Jamie 34 F 39:22.1 12:42
63 Swallow Amy 49 F 39:25.7 12:43
64 Heuer Cristy 38 F 40:03.3 12:55
65 Prives Nancy 43 F 40:50.6 13:11
66 Ramsey Patty 67 F 41:21.2 13:20
67 Ida Michael 66 M 42:04.2 13:34
68 Westhoff Patricia 63 F 42:42.8 13:47
69 Lukefahr Sandra 54 F 43:13.1 13:56
70 Golitely Josh 8 M 44:13.0 14:16
71 Golitely Kaley 10 F 44:14.0 14:16
72 Tourville Cathy 58 F 44:17.6 14:17
73 Agnew James 48 M 44:31.6 14:22
74 Lopinot Yvonne 69 F 44:55.2 14:29
75 Shurmantine Stan 65 M 44:56.7 14:30
76 Donahue Megan 28 F 45:18.6 14:37
77 Lopinot Art 73 M 45:25.7 14:39
78 pochon wes 65 M 45:44.0 14:45
79 Tate Benjamin 23 M 45:44.7 14:45
80 Jarvis Judy 57 F 45:57.1 14:49
81 Donahue Loring 36 F 46:06.7 14:52
82 Hutson Angela 50 F 46:55.6 15:08
83 Combs Jennifer 43 F 46:58.1 15:09
84 Huck Clarey 6 F 46:59.9 15:10
85 Huck Abby 34 F 47:00.3 15:10
86 Brosch Tracy 37 F 47:01.4 15:10
87 Rowden Summer 6 F 47:04.7 15:11
88 Rowden Angie 32 F 47:05.1 15:11
89 Solomon Judith 54 F 47:08.8 15:13
90 Sapper Robyn 51 F 49:11.5 15:52
91 Miller Anne 59 F 50:03.9 16:09
92 Anderson Victoria 47 F 50:04.9 16:09
93 King Michele 49 F 50:11.8 16:12
94 King Rodney 49 M 50:14.6 16:12
95 No Race # 50:15.1 16:13
96 Valle Polly 54 F 50:37.5 16:20
97 Doyen Cathy 57 F 50:38.6 16:20
98 Axley Samantha 23 F 51:28.8 16:36
99 Axley Kaye 58 F 51:29.3 16:37
100 Majewski Jennifer 43 F 52:16.8 16:52
101 Boyle Brett 46 M 52:26.7 16:55
102 James Sandra (Sandy) 62 F 52:31.5 16:57
103 Koch Mary 64 F 52:31.9 16:57
104 Scott Kim 47 F 52:48.0 17:02
105 Carr Tracy 42 F 52:48.3 17:02
106 Carr Alexus 16 F 52:48.7 17:02
107 Pashia Sherry 49 F 54:20.0 17:32
108 Tison Stacy 39 F 54:20.3 17:32
109 Boyle Stacy 45 F 55:06.3 17:47
110 Cain Macie 9 F 55:09.4 17:48
111 Christopher Maddie 11 F 55:10.3 17:48
112 Courtway Deeann 48 F 55:23.8 17:52
113 Kramer Debbie 66 F 55:24.2 17:52
114 King Marlene 34 F 55:55.8 18:03
115 Brinkman Amanda 33 F 55:56.1 18:03
116 Portell Christy 40 F 56:29.4 18:13
117 Muniz Jennifer 42 F 56:29.7 18:13
118 Dunn Linda 54 F 56:48.3 18:19
119 Northcutt Joyce 55 F 56:48.8 18:20
120 Agers June 71 F 57:04.8 18:25
121 Bowers Jan 65 F 57:17.0 18:29
122 Bowers Dan 69 M 57:17.8 18:29
123 Christopher Annie 41 F 57:33.7 18:34
124 Cain Michelle 41 F 57:34.1 18:34
125 Totten Steven 10 M 57:57.9 18:42
126 Totten Dana 47 F 57:58.6 18:42
127 Lutz Jillian 31 F 58:07.2 18:45
128 Grey Dottie 91 F 1:00:17.8 19:27
129 Brewer Casey 25 F 1:00:52.9 19:38
130 Safriet Jeff 39 M 1:00:53.5 19:39
131 Lukefahr Wayne 64 F 1:00:53.9 19:39
132 Givens Gregory 49 M 1:04:59.1 20:58
133 Quigley Christy 36 F 1:04:59.4 20:58