Divisions Include: Marathon - Relay
Position Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City Team Name
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 362 Elvis Turner 2:27:13 47:29 35 M PoS Richard Jones Raci
2 341 Matthew Hagley 2:28:08 47:47 30 M Port of Spain TTDF
3 371 Colin Archee 2:53:41 56:02 25 M Port Of Spain CG Bravo
4 348 Daniel Ayoung 2:56:55 57:04 18 M Arouca Young & Talented C
5 321 Deodath Boodoo 3:06:55 60:18 42 M Penal Metronomes 1
6 372 Kion Lopez 3:09:37 61:10 23 M Port Of Spain CG Charlie
7 336 Gurvin Jack 3:10:17 61:23 31 M Chaguanas Five star fitness
8 370 Brandon Halfhide 3:11:40 61:50 22 M Port Of Spain CG Alpha
9 339 Shaun Lindsay 3:22:12 65:14 35 M westmorrings Rapid Thigh Moveme
10 373 Mandingo Pascal 3:25:30 66:17 31 M Port of spain Furious
11 351 Daniel Ragoo 3:28:40 67:19 19 M St. James Mike's Trailblazer
12 363 L. Nurse 3:34:30 69:12 39 M Valsayn Team Nestle
13 376 Esla Anthony 3:35:45 69:36 38 F Woodbrook RJR Team #3
14 357 Chad Pegos 3:36:28 69:50 32 M San Juan MWF
15 367 Kimanye Cummings 3:40:50 71:14 12 M Couva Couva West Seconda
16 318 Jenna Ross 3:41:55 71:35 31 F Westmoorings Your Pace or Mine?
17 304 Mark Lee Son 3:44:42 72:29 46 M Palmiste Southcross 1
18 355 Otp 6 Relay 3:45:22 72:42 27 M Port of Spain otp 1
19 340 Khallid Pile 3:49:41 74:05 29 M Port of Spain RAW (Runners and W
20 317 Nick Ali 3:50:16 74:17 31 M St Augustine SRCRayleigh
21 358 Jillian Cupidore 3:50:16 74:17 44 F Diego Martin TTRRC
22 320 Ricardo Chacin 3:50:29 74:21 47 M Diego Martin Team Tri
23 361 Maegan Ifill 3:52:13 74:55 30 F Saint James MWF Vixens
24 330 Matthew John 3:52:57 75:09 24 M St. James Cool Running
25 349 Darius Campbell 3:57:33 76:38 22 M Morvant Mike's Trailblazer
26 322 Barry Newallo 4:00:37 77:37 36 M Santa Cruz HHH pumpers
27 345 Gerado Felix 4:02:23 78:11 25 M Port of Spain Central Bank Athle
28 359 Anderson Dasent 4:03:37 78:35 54 M Tunapuna POS CRKM
29 325 Rodney Pascall 4:05:19 79:08 52 M Barataria Rods-n-K
30 353 Joel Joseph 4:05:32 79:12 34 M Barararia Fun Runners Trio
31 334 David Cockburn 4:08:16 80:05 40 M Charlieville XO Multi-Sport Clu
32 344 KRISTIN SCOTT 4:09:41 80:33 13 F port of spain SJC Port of Spain
33 356 Otp 12 Relay 4:12:23 81:25 27 M Port of Spain otp 7
34 310 Teon Jack 4:12:36 81:29 14 M sangre Grande TMHF - #TripleThre
35 343 KIRSTEN St. OMER 4:13:17 81:42 15 F port of spain SJC Port of Spain
36 337 Joanna Rostant 4:14:47 82:11 43 F blue Range Team Bucket Lister
37 374 Dylan DUKHAN 4:19:19 83:39 15 M D''Abadie Hillview College R
38 347 Leo Hospedales 4:19:36 83:45 53 M Mt. Lambert Bermudez Wheat Cri
39 369 Dariel Bernard 4:20:24 84:00 18 M San Fernando St Benedict's Coll
40 350 Michael Davis 4:20:44 84:06 54 M Mt. Lambert Bermudez Wheat Cri
41 316 Kafele Hasim 4:22:26 84:39 28 M St Augustine SRCLove
42 312 Kishaun Gittens 4:22:49 84:47 32 M Mt. Hope Lok Jack GSB Runne
43 319 Acklima Maharaj 4:23:01 84:51 44 F san juan The three amigos
44 307 Matthew Pulido 4:24:34 85:21 26 M Santa cruz Running and Thing
45 335 Jabari George 4:26:13 85:53 29 M Diego Martin XO Multi-Sport Clu
46 326 Sion Faria 4:28:41 86:40 24 M Cunupia Cool Running Sixer
47 375 Janelle Shepherd 4:29:04 86:48 44 F Woodbrook RJR Team#2
48 354 Attiba Cooper 4:33:59 88:23 46 M Port of Spain MisFitz
49 327 Janaye Duke 4:39:59 90:19 22 F Port of Spain Runners and Walker
50 328 Avlon Taitt 4:40:58 90:38 40 F La Romaine Benedicts Team
51 346 Theresa Williams 4:43:57 91:36 32 F Mt. Lambert Bermudez Wheat Cri
52 368 Jean-Paul Layne 4:47:06 92:37 34 M Arouca Easier Said Than R
53 329 Damian Jordan 4:47:26 92:43 41 M St. James Concepts 2
54 338 Brendan Darmanie 4:47:32 92:45 26 M Diego Martin Running Crew
55 323 Sandie Subero 4:49:42 93:27 25 F Arima Running buddies
56 303 Shiva Sarwan 4:50:02 93:34 32 M Piarco Famalee
57 302 Keith Prince 4:54:49 95:06 46 M San Jose TTHF - WTF? Where'
58 365 Jianna Tyrrell 4:57:29 95:58 43 F Trincity FR Feline Fury
59 366 Cheryl Mc Donald 4:59:29 96:36 39 F Port of Spain Fun Runners Unicor
60 315 Sean Lee 5:01:10 97:09 48 M Mt. Hope Lok Jack GSB Runne
61 352 Justin Kernahan 5:05:05 98:25 16 M Trincity Run For Life Trini
62 309 Liselle Walters 5:10:23 100:07 35 F Port of Spain Hodgepodge
63 305 John Joseph 5:10:48 100:15 34 M St. Augustine Relay Warriors
64 311 Mark Mahabirsingh 5:14:30 101:27 29 M SANTA ROSA HEIG NOT FAST NOT FURIO
65 308 Tricia Chin 5:16:40 102:09 35 F Couva Trini Moms Health
66 306 ESI MARCIAL 5:17:42 102:29 41 F CUNUPIA RBM
67 324 Kerwin Baptiste 5:17:56 102:34 31 M St. James Concepts 1
68 331 Cherry-Ann Ishmael 5:20:38 103:26 55 F Tunapuna RAW (Runners and W
69 314 Rodney Ali 5:24:20 104:37 38 M Port Of Spain Running Bantons
70 333 Marisa C Nicholas 5:30:11 106:31 32 F Tacarigua Got the Runs
71 360 Sheranne Samuel 5:31:20 106:53 29 F Trincity Run For Life Trini
72 313 Cathyann De Silva 6:08:09 118:45 54 F Mt. Hope Lok Jack GSB Runn
73 364 Sirlon George 6:12:01 120:00 47 F Cocoyea Yes She Can