Liger XC Mile 2016
October 13, 2016
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
K, 1st, 2nd Boys
Place TmPl No. Name S Class School Time
===== ==== ===== ======================== = ========== ============================== ========
1 1 1795 Reece Torres M 2ND Brooks School 6:23.38
2 2 1084 Hayden Hoback M 2ND Brooks School 6:37.44
3 3 1059 Ryker Harris M 2ND Geist Elem 6:40.80
4 4 1079 Jackson Hicks M 2ND Fall Creek Elem 6:42.72
5 1909 Jacoby Woolever M 1ST New Britton 6:44.46
6 5 951 Max Chesebrough M 2ND Sand Creek 6:49.24
7 6 1335 Donovan Proll M 2ND Hoosier Road 6:49.70
8 7 1431 Kyle Roby M 2ND Brooks School 6:53.76
9 8 1666 Evan Swann M 2ND Thorpe Creek 6:59.46
10 9 936 Clark Bucher M 2ND Thorpe Creek 7:00.88
11 10 1863 Tucker Watson M 2ND Geist Elem 7:06.75
12 11 1048 Carson Hall M 2ND Brooks School 7:07.00
13 12 1030 Jimmy Geis M 2ND Brooks School 7:10.62
14 13 1305 Austin Rankin M 1ST Brooks School 7:10.85
15 14 931 Joshua Brown M 2ND Hoosier Road 7:12.59
16 15 1621 Alex Stow M 1ST Geist Elem 7:14.16
17 16 1856 Alex Warski M 2ND Fall Creek Elem 7:17.86
18 17 1232 Noah Millis M 2ND Thorpe Creek 7:18.33
19 18 1333 Sam Irish M 1ST Geist Elem 7:20.81
20 19 1678 Julian Tangara M 2ND Geist Elem 7:23.69
21 20 1324 Charlie Ritter M 2ND Thorpe Creek 7:24.85
22 21 216 Nicolas Alberto M 1ST Thorpe Creek 7:25.26
23 1281 Aj Pedersen M 1ST St. Simon 7:28.66
24 22 1183 Kody Lougheed M 1ST Thorpe Creek 7:30.20
25 23 1494 Ben Speckman M 1ST Thorpe Creek 7:31.59
26 1897 Charlie Witt M 2ND Thorpe Creek 7:32.65
27 24 1130 Drake Kane M 2ND Hoosier Road 7:34.61
28 1039 Ty Griffey M K Thorpe Creek 7:38.74
29 25 925 Aiden Brier M 1ST Geist Elem 7:41.31
30 1800 Nixon Trisler M 1ST Mohawk(carmel ) 7:43.90
31 26 1472 Cale Seymour M 2ND Sand Creek 7:44.34
32 27 1236 Dryden Moore M 2ND Geist Elem 7:45.22
33 1358 Melize Ledwaba F 2ND Thorpe Creek 7:45.81
34 1268 Harrison Odom M 2ND Geist Elem 7:46.67
35 1034 Benjamin Goldsberry M 2ND Thorpe Creek 7:47.89
36 1029 Chase Gatto M 2ND Thorpe Creek 7:54.80
37 1983 Kellen Zurcher M 2ND Thorpe Creek 7:58.44
38 28 1053 Quinn Handley M 2ND Brooks School 7:58.82
39 1223 Cole Melling M 1ST Cumberland Road 8:00.03
40 1339 Max McCabe M 2ND Brooks School 8:00.75
41 1068 Easton Hendrickson M 2ND Thorpe Creek 8:03.36
42 1022 Bo Gardner M 2ND Lantern Road 8:04.22
43 1193 Brooks Mandsager M K St. Simon 8:11.69
44 239 Drew Anaba M 1ST Brooks School 8:12.45
45 1145 Ethan Kilberg M 2ND Thorpe Creek 8:13.39
46 983 Jake Downey M 2ND Thorpe Creek 8:13.96
47 29 982 Taisei Doura M K Sand Creek 8:15.28
48 259 Avery Archer M 1ST Brooks School 8:16.13
49 1269 Cohen O'Grady M 1ST Thorpe Creek 8:16.96
50 1300 Vince Putnam M 2ND Thorpe Creek 8:17.15
51 1465 Max Seagrave M 1ST Thorpe Creek 8:19.01
52 1497 Blake Stahl M 1ST New Britton 8:19.61
53 1785 Davin Tinch M 1ST Brooks School 8:20.40
54 1250 Tommy Mybeck M 1ST Harrison Parkway 8:20.71
55 529 Carson Berry M 1ST Thorpe Creek 8:21.17
56 1424 Nathaniel Robinson M 1ST Thorpe Creek 8:24.02
57 1290 Carter Pollak M 2ND Brooks School 8:24.75
58 1204 Samuel Mattick M K Thorpe Creek 8:25.13
59 1023 Cooper Gardner M K Thorpe Creek 8:26.38
60 1075 Matthew Herx M 2ND Brooks School 8:27.10
61 1270 Jackson Oliver M K Thorpe Creek 8:27.80
62 987 Liam Eder M K Thorpe Creek 8:28.25
63 30 1684 Hadi Tebanja M 2ND Hoosier Road 8:29.34
64 627 Luke Brandenberge M 2ND Geist Elem 8:29.94
65 1246 Nathan Murphy M 2ND Geist Elem 8:30.40
66 1489 Coben Smitson M 2ND Lantern Road 8:30.82
67 1778 Chris Tilden M 2ND Cumberland Road 8:31.24
68 1179 Will Linn M 2ND Thorpe Creek 8:31.84
69 1446 Brayden Sarver M 1ST Thorpe Creek 8:33.09
70 1481 Teddy Silver M 1ST Thorpe Creek 8:35.18
71 31 1188 Noah Luke M 1ST Fall Creek Elem 8:36.07
72 1089 Cole Hoeppner M K Thorpe Creek 8:36.50
73 1608 Dane Starnes M 2ND Lantern Road 8:36.99
74 958 Elliott Collins M 2ND Thorpe Creek 8:37.84
75 32 1853 Eli Ware M 1ST Sand Creek 8:38.66
76 33 1350 Dylan Brack M 2ND Sand Creek 8:39.09
77 954 Travis Chilcote M K Thorpe Creek 8:43.17
78 1813 Easton Untersee M 1ST Thorpe Creek 8:43.52
79 34 1172 Joshua Lawrance M 1ST Fall Creek Elem 8:44.20
80 1340 Cohen Bahmann M K Fishers Elem 8:44.45
81 1357 Griffin Hundt M 2ND Brooks School 8:44.89
82 1280 Evan Patton M 1ST Thorpe Creek 8:45.33
83 35 956 Brody Colburn M 2ND Fall Creek Elem 8:46.73
84 1287 Declan Plahn M 1ST Geist Elem 8:48.61
85 36 1212 Luke McGrath M K Fall Creek Elem 8:49.02
86 1460 Eli Schwander M K Thorpe Creek 8:49.25
87 1058 Phineas Harris M K Thorpe Creek 8:51.34
88 1839 Jack Wade M 2ND Thorpe Creek 8:52.39
89 37 1471 Roman Sergi M 2ND Hoosier Road 8:56.08
90 1463 Henry Schwarz M 1ST Thorpe Creek 8:57.34
91 1045 Luke Guerre M 2ND Thorpe Creek 8:59.03
92 1311 Jordan Rawas M 2ND Lantern Road 8:59.44
93 1153 Tyler Koetter M 1ST Thorpe Creek 8:59.76
94 38 1257 Archer Nelson M K Sand Creek 8:59.99
95 988 Lucas Eder M K Thorpe Creek 9:02.34
96 39 1199 Jackson Mason M 1ST Fall Creek Elem 9:03.38
97 40 1018 Carter Fraley M 1ST Sand Creek 9:05.23
98 332 Ethan Babcock M 1ST Fall Creek Elem 9:07.68
99 977 Marcus Dippold M 1ST Brooks School 9:10.87
100 1854 Addison Jr. Warren M 1ST Thorpe Creek 9:11.19
101 1227 Peyton Miamba M 2ND Thorpe Creek 9:12.40
102 1050 Everett Hall M 1ST Brooks School 9:14.09
103 1263 Evan Oboyle M 2ND Brooks School 9:14.57
104 1646 Brady Stump M 2ND Thorpe Creek 9:16.16
105 1423 Graham Robinson M 1ST Brooks School 9:16.43
106 1169 Jack Larsen M 1ST Thorpe Creek 9:18.50
107 1349 Sam Wade M 2ND Thorpe Creek 9:19.27
108 1052 Brayden Halmi M 1ST Brooks School 9:21.02
109 1245 Anthony Murphy M 1ST Brooks School 9:22.24
110 1803 Ollie Trisler M K Mohawk(carmel ) 9:22.55
111 1315 Jackson Reine M K Fall Creek Elem 9:23.69
112 1649 Parker Stump M K Thorpe Creek 9:24.36
113 1876 Henry Wieseke M K Sand Creek 9:25.94
114 1845 Sawyer Walker M K Thorpe Creek 9:26.80
115 1978 Caelan Zakrzewski M 1ST Thorpe Creek 9:27.79
116 1482 James Singleton M 2ND Geist Elem 9:29.65
117 1192 Colin Maloney M 1ST Thorpe Creek 9:29.88
118 1134 Gabriel Kause M 1ST Thorpe Creek 9:30.54
119 1466 Grayson Sedberry M K Thorpe Creek 9:31.11
120 1434 Ian Ross M K Geist Elem 9:31.89
121 436 Porter Bell M K Durbin Elem 9:32.28
122 1352 Kayden Wright M 1ST Thorpe Creek 9:32.91
123 955 Isaiah Christian M 2ND Sand Creek 9:34.06
124 1654 David Surette M 1ST Fishers Elem 9:36.30
125 1024 Dalton Garner M K Thorpe Creek 9:36.55
126 1283 Liam Phillips M 1ST Thorpe Creek 9:37.58
127 1309 Sam Rashleigh M 2ND Brooks School 9:40.35
128 974 Dominic Devon M K Thorpe Creek 9:42.42
129 1006 Jude Fletcher M 1ST Thorpe Creek 9:42.98
130 1343 Ryan Bozorgi M 2ND Thorpe Creek 9:44.03
131 929 Ryan Brower M K Thorpe Creek 9:45.09
132 169 Noah Abebe M 1ST Thorpe Creek 9:46.23
133 610 Jeremy Bodnar M 1ST Homeschool 9:50.46
134 1477 Jonathon Shock M K Thorpe Creek 9:53.83
135 1007 Knox Fletcher M K Thorpe Creek 9:56.60
136 1162 Carter Kuester M 1ST Brooks School 9:57.91
137 1182 Kolby Losh M K Thorpe Creek 9:58.80
138 1202 Grant Matas M K Geist Elem 10:00.65
139 1284 Dominic Phillips-Hos M K Cumberland Road 10:02.89
140 1242 Max Morrow M 1ST Thorpe Creek 10:04.55
141 1796 Nolan Traxler M 1ST Thorpe Creek 10:05.84
142 1449 Joshua Scanlon M 2ND Thorpe Creek 10:08.88
143 1032 Holden Gilmore M 1ST Thorpe Creek 10:09.64
144 1174 Ethan Leonard M K Thorpe Creek 10:12.16
145 1836 Bowen Vogt M K Fall Creek Elem 10:12.96
146 1085 Leland Hobbs M 1ST Geist Montessori 10:13.41
147 1131 Kathir Vel Karunamurthy M 1ST Thorpe Creek 10:28.02
148 609 Bradley Bode M 1ST Thorpe Creek 10:29.69
149 1008 Luke Fletcher M 1ST Thorpe Creek 10:40.38
150 341 Akshay Badugu M 1ST Thorpe Creek 10:48.31
151 41 1427 Zachary Robison M 1ST Hoosier Road 10:49.53
152 1857 Ian Wasonga M K Thorpe Creek 10:52.60
153 1668 Blake Swanson M 1ST Brooks School 10:53.95
154 1817 Rafe Valadez M 1ST Thorpe Creek 10:57.29
155 1260 Jaxson Nichols M K Fall Creek Elem 10:58.52
156 1043 Graham Grohe M K Thorpe Creek 11:05.49
157 1220 Grant Meier M K Thorpe Creek 11:11.35
158 1475 Jake Shafer M 2ND Geist Elem 11:22.06
159 42 1042 Jacob Grogan M 2ND Hoosier Road 11:22.30
160 1057 Arianna Harrington F 2ND Thorpe Creek 11:29.48