Number Name Team Name City State Team Number Category Laps Finish Tims Run Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13 Lap 14 Lap 15 Lap 16 Lap 17 Lap 18 Lap 19  Lap 20 Lap 21 Lap 22 Lap 23 Lap 24 Lap 25 Lap 26
139 Hammerquist, Erik  Smoker And The Bandits Salem OR 1018 24 HR 4 Men Open (Under 159 y 6 24:33:19.55 0:52:48:.23 00:50:48.83 00:52:11.07 01:01:33.56 01:05:58.53 00:58:00.45
138 Smoker, Jason  Smoker And The Bandits Bend OR 1018 24 HR 4 Men Open (Under 159 y 6 24:33:19.55 0:52:48:.23 00:55:04.49 00:58:26.96 01:01:33.56 01:10:50.94 01:03:03.04
140 Fletcher, Shane  Smoker And The Bandits Portland OR 1018 24 HR 4 Men Open (Under 159 y 7 24:33:19.55 00:52:44.40 00:54:07.67 00:55:04.49 00:56:57.35 00:57:49.13 01:01:47.12 01:03:03.04
141 Spindor, Jon  Smoker And The Bandits Portland OR 1018 24 HR 4 Men Open (Under 159 y 7 24:33:16.66 00:49:09.77 00:49:48.39 00:50:34.47 00:54:01.32 00:58:01.47 00:57:07.68 00:53:58.01
Total Laps 26
203 Anderson, John  Pine Mountain Sports -- -- 1017 24 HR 4 Men Open (Under 159 y 4 24:17:05.13 00:57:49.29 00:58:50.79 01:04:36.00 01:12:18.44
202 Grediagin, Alex  Pine Mountain Sports Bend OR 1017 24 HR 4 Men Open (Under 159 y 6 24:17:05.13 00:57:44.91 01:02:55.97 01:02:51.00 01:01:58.00 01:07:55.30 01:01:22.70
205 Bowman, Chris  Pine Mountain Sports -- -- 1017 24 HR 4 Men Open (Under 159 y 5 24:17:05.13 00:56:05.57 01:24:47.01 01:11:41.26 01:01:47.80 01:06:46.83
204 Lanman, Henry  Pine Mountain Sports -- -- 1017 24 HR 4 Men Open (Under 159 y 7 24:17:05.13 00:55:17.33 00:57:05.84 01:02:50.57 00:59:11.33 01:53:33.46 01:01:47.80 00:58:21.16
Total Laps 22
133 Mcconnell, George  Blue Steel Bend OR 1014 24 HR 4 Men Open (Under 159 y 5 24:00:40.13 00:59:57.34 01:00:55.21 01:06:39.06 01:10:30.64 01:18:53.88
130 Brawner, Curtis  Blue Steel Bend OR 1014 24 HR 4 Men Open (Under 159 y 5 24:00:40.13 01:03:10.82 01:04:10.59 01:06:39.06 01:11:32.02 01:14:24.10 01:14:24.10
132 Parco, Chris  Blue Steel Bend OR 1014 24 HR 4 Men Open (Under 159 y 5 24:00:40.13 01:02:16.59 01:04:35.62 01:14:18.97 01:11:32.02
131 Hawkins, Monte  Blue Steel Bend OR 1014 24 HR 4 Men Open (Under 159 y 5 24:00:40.13 01:13:08.73 01:15:11.72 01:29:38.49 01:31:09.15 01:20:27.68
Total Laps 20
146 Cullan, Kellan  Cycle Analysis Jacksonville OR 1015 24 HR 4 Men Open (Under 159 y 2 24:22:09.71 01:41:36.11 01:54:40.34 01:36:11.56
147 Krupp, Tim  Cycle Analysis Medford OR 1015 24 HR 4 Men Open (Under 159 y 5 24:22:09.71 01:16:00.77 01:16:54.36 01:44:32.43 01:58:45.90 01:42:53.92
148 Chapman, John  Cycle Analysis Ashland OR 1015 24 HR 4 Men Open (Under 159 y 3 24:22:09.71 01:45:38.48 01:15:26.69 01:29:51.64
149 Hammond, Jacob  Cycle Analysis Medford OR 1015 24 HR 4 Men Open (Under 159 y 5 24:22:09.71 01:03:38.98 01:05:31.40 01:41:30.53 01:24:24.50 01:24:24.50
Total Laps 15
145 TBA, TBA  Lemondawgs -- -- 1016 24 HR 4 Men Open (Under 159 y 2 23:51:56.19 01:10:36.30 01:03:20.29 01:25:20.79
142 Connell, Mark  Lemondawgs Sandy OR 1016 24 HR 4 Men Open (Under 159 y 4 23:51:56.19 01:10:27.52 01:03:20.29 01:13:53.58 01:39:39.31
144 Schumacher, David  Lemondawgs Normandy Park WA 1016 24 HR 4 Men Open (Under 159 y 4 23:51:56.19 01:07:35.16 01:03:15.52 01:12:29.39 01:09:21.23
143 Enochs, William  Lemondawgs Park City UT 1016 24 HR 4 Men Open (Under 159 y 4 23:51:56.19 00:59:56.49 01:19:04.80 01:37:19.37 01:03:57.57
Total Laps 15
160 Kolb, Michael  Team M╠¼dGr╠¼ndel Portland OR 1024 24 HR 4 Men Veteran (Over 160 5 24:07:57.51 00:59:19.90 01:04:15.32 01:08:16.17 01:15:16.44 01:13:06.62
159 Gomez, Joe  Team M╠¼dGr╠¼ndel Portland OR 1024 24 HR 4 Men Veteran (Over 160 5 24:07:57.51 01:02:11.49 01:07:49.16 01:15:12.90 01:18:17.21 01:11:25.74
158 dill, jeff  Team M╠¼dGr╠¼ndel Portland OR 1024 24 HR 4 Men Veteran (Over 160 5 24:07:57.51 01:08:52.18 01:10:59.83 01:26:16.33 01:23:33.91 01:16:56.48
161 Stolberg, Eric  Team M╠¼dGr╠¼ndel Portland OR 1024 24 HR 4 Men Veteran (Over 160 6 24:07:57.51 00:02:01.83 00:54:38.49 00:58:16.05 01:00:38.07 01:04:50.52 01:07:11.36 00:58:31.51
Total Laps 21
156 feinstein, steve  Strong Cow chappaqua NY 1025 24 HR 4 Men Veteran (Over 160 5 25:01:33.56 00:02:01.05 01:00:12.70 01:01:27.34 01:02:28.81 01:41:28.82 01:13:53.89
154 Beckmeyer, Lou  Strong Cow Cincinnati OH 1025 24 HR 4 Men Veteran (Over 160 6 25:01:33.56 01:06:11.22 01:06:14.78 01:20:43.05 01:10:21.34 01:14:59.40 01:16:46.73
157 Griffin, Davis nm  Strong Cow -- -- 1024 24 HR 4 Men Veteran (Over 160 5 25:01:33.56 01:01:46.14 01:01:53.99 01:29:40.11 01:15:38.34 01:00:30.73
155 DiLullo, Peter  Strong Cow new York NY 1025 24 HR 4 Men Veteran (Over 160 5 25:01:33.56 01:06:43.74 01:07:39.93 01:13:12.08 01:14:45.86 01:12:53.51
Total Laps 21
162 Jablonski, Greg  Stink Portland OR 1023 24 HR 4 Men Veteran (Over 160 5 24:14:54.98 00:58:38.52 01:00:32.14 01:04:57.60 01:07:02.78 01:09:07.17
163 McCann, Rob  Stink Seattle WA 1023 24 HR 4 Men Veteran (Over 160 6 24:14:54.98 00:02:27.71 01:10:11.90 01:09:34.14 01:12:26.96 01:16:53.30 01:18:20.32 01:16:40.64
164 Anderson, Dave nm  Stink Shorewood WI 1023 24 HR 4 Men Veteran (Over 160 5 24:14:54.98 01:04:05.78 01:03:38.32 01:15:53.66 01:23:20.40 01:08:24.00
165 McCann, TAPA  Stink Seattle WA 1023 24 HR 4 Men Veteran (Over 160 5 24:14:54.98 01:02:29.94 01:03:38.32 01:11:25.53 01:09:02.84 01:08:24.00
total Laps 22
174 Caicedo, Andres  DAAM Lafayette CA 1019 24 HR 4 Men Veteran (Over 160 5 24:26:14.16 01:16:15.87 01:18:14.81 01:23:56.57 01:29:31.87 01:26:53.89
175 Cervenka, David  DAAM Lafayette CA 1019 24 HR 4 Men Veteran (Over 160 5 24:26:14.16 01:01:05.17 01:03:53.15 01:08:23.77 01:10:04.42 01:04:40.71
176 Martin, Darrek  DAAM -- -- 1019 24 HR 4 Men Veteran (Over 160 5 24:26:14.16 00:02:06.93 01:03:49.91 01:14:48.32 01:26:43.92 01:25:57.91 01:31:39.25
177 Voie, Michael  DAAM Lafayette CA 1019 24 HR 4 Men Veteran (Over 160 5 24:26:14.16 00:59:33.17 01:00:10.55 01:04:20.72 01:07:58.96 01:06:04.29
Total Lap 20
170 Brown, Kevin  MTBers Vancouver WA 1021 24 HR 4 Men Veteran (Over 160 5 24:31:01.97 01:05:21.90 01:15:04.90 01:18:19.96 01:35:59.88 01:14:59.94
171 Doja, Alex  MTBers sandy OR 1021 24 HR 4 Men Veteran (Over 160 4 24:31:01.97 01:20:22.85 01:24:45.66 01:24:47.23 01:48:27.09
172 Drinkward, Bradley  MTBers Vancouver WA 1021 24 HR 4 Men Veteran (Over 160 5 24:31:01.97 01:07:51.27 01:12:12.56 01:17:34.29 01:21:01.22 01:12:19.93
173 Lalonide, Mike  MTBers -- -- 1021 24 HR 4 Men Veteran (Over 160 5 24:31:01.97 00:02:51.08 01:06:26.94 01:03:28.99 01:09:59.53 01:19:09.01 01:09:57.74
Total Laps 19
245 Naylor, Erik  Must Finish Alive Portland OR 1022 24 HR 4 Men Veteran (Over 160 4 24:55:16.39 01:04:58.41 01:03:32.59 01:07:40.27 01:10:11.48
246 Novak, Matt  Must Finish Alive Portland OR 1022 24 HR 4 Men Veteran (Over 160 5 24:55:16.39 01:11:57.78 01:10:09.60 01:21:31.44 01:10:11.48 01:17:47.89
247 Potter, Nathan  Must Finish Alive Portland OR 1022 24 HR 4 Men Veteran (Over 160 5 24:55:16.39 01:58:12.27 01:32:19.72 01:22:30.00 01:18:47.32 01:18:52.10
249 Wiescher, Phil  Must Finish Alive Portland OR 1022 24 HR 4 Men Veteran (Over 160 5 24:55:16.39 01:03:03.80 01:07:14.48 02:00:35.14 01:18:01.78 01:17:38.83
Total Laps 19
198 Armstrong, Craig  Olympia Cycling Team Portland OR 1033 24 HR 4 Person Coed 7 23:59:24.04 00:54:00.79 00:52:11.13 00:53:29.14 00:53:00.15 01:15:00.43 01:12:03.88 01:12:30.30 00:54:39.82
199 Armstrong, Alana  Olympia Cycling Team Portland OR 1033 24 HR 4 Person Coed 6 23:59:24.04 01:03:39.46 01:03:42.95 01:10:46.40 01:14:47.33 01:00:22.65 01:23:04.30
200 Mclain, Neil  Olympia Cycling Team Portland OR 1033 24 HR 4 Person Coed 4 23:59:24.04 01:03:13.73 01:04:49.23 00:56:55.52 01:09:34.11
201 Nelson, Susannah  Olympia Cycling Team Portland OR 1033 24 HR 4 Person Coed 5 23:59:24.04 01:08:28.69 01:08:47.04 01:05:48.85 01:10:48.40 00:59:45.82
Total Laps 22
221 Braun, Kenny  Nucleic Acid Junkies Portland OR 1036 24 HR 5 person Coed 6 24:37:29.76 00:59:56:00 00:54:40.99 01:07:19.83 01:09:54.44 01:20:20.03 01:10:09.27
222 Corless, Christopher  Nucleic Acid Junkies Portland OR 1036 24 HR 5 person Coed 5 24:37:29.76 01:12:28.06 01:13:46.24 01:16:36.71 01:22:57.56 00:57:51.07
223 Schilling, Amy  Nucleic Acid Junkies Portland OR 1036 24 HR 5 person Coed 6 24:37:29.76 00:02:43.82 01:05:21.26 00:59:56:00 01:15:13.34 01:08:55.38 01:21:09.26 01:17:44.71
224 TBA Nucleic Acid Junkies -- 24 HR 5 person Coed 3 24:37:29.76 01:42:21.63 01:24:44.52 01:33:29.23
Total Laps 20
182 Linford, Jake  Sloppy Seconds Tualatin OR 1027 24 HR 4 Person Coed 4 24:13:41.89 01:03:55.84 01:08:33.32 01:27:27.50 01:47:41.10
183 Phillips, Jennifer  Sloppy Seconds Portland OR 1027 24 HR 4 Person Coed 5 24:13:41.89 01:10:01.01 01:17:09.14 01:18:02.97 01:18:03.20 01:14:51.20
184 Sather, Mark  Sloppy Seconds Wilsonville OR 1027 24 HR 4 Person Coed 5 24:13:41.89 00:01:51.64 01:00:53.66 01:02:58.63 01:07:11.17 01:10:35.80 01:16:16.72
185 Price, Lyndsay  Sloppy Seconds -- -- 1027 24 HR 4 Person Coed 5 24:13:41.89 01:17:22.73 01:11:05.26 01:24:43.83 01:37:40.00 01:17:17.17
Total Laps 19
178 Bennett, Dennis  Boneyard Babes & Bros Bend OR 1026 24 HR 4 Person Coed 4 22:29:43.11 00:56:16.63 01:01:15.59 01:04:12.31 01:12:38.43
179 Lynch, Heather  Boneyard Babes & Bros Bend OR 1026 24 HR 4 Person Coed 5 22:29:43.11 01:09:43.19 01:12:28.74 01:06:39.02 01:33:28.27 01:05:13.53
180 Moralas, Tony  Boneyard Babes & Bros Bend OR 1026 24 HR 4 Person Coed 5 22:29:43.11 00:54:46.33 00:58:31.17 00:59:10.57 01:20:29.04 01:28:25.11
181 Lenhardt, David  Boneyard Babes & Bros Bend OR 1026 24 HR 4 Person Coed 5 22:29:43.11 00:02:56.23 01:09:58.94 01:10:55.92 01:13:05.92 01:28:17.82 01:21:10.35
Total Laps 19
134 Decker, Eric  3 Men and a Lady Westfield NJ 1031 24 HR 4 Person Coed 4 24:31:45.30 01:09:43.04 01:19:25.26 01:21:19.90 01:10:20.16
135 Morgan, Tyrone  3 Men and a Lady Washington DC 1031 24 HR 4 Person Coed 4 24:31:45.30 00:02:32.10[1] 01:02:32.10 01:13:54.41 01:13:05.06 01:18:46.20
136 Hampton, Austin  3 Men and a Lady Washington DC 1031 24 HR 4 Person Coed 3 24:31:45.00 01:14:21.65 01:17:04.54 01:13:14.91
137 Higham, Christine  3 Men and a Lady Washington DC 1031 24 HR 4 Person Coed 4 24:31:45.30 01:20:51.85 01:20:49.00 01:29:33.67 01:21:19.90
194 Campanelli, Teresa  Waffle Sluts Jacksonville OR 1032 24 HR 4 Person Coed 4 23:15:34.32 01:29:22.00 01:38:26.44 01:24:45.48 02:00:45.35
195 Maddox, Andrew  Waffle Sluts Central Point OR 1032 24 HR 4 Person Coed 2 23:15:34.32 00:58:40.31 01:03:36.56
196 Lopez, Ron  Waffle Sluts Jacksonville OR 1032 24 HR 4 Person Coed 5 23:15:34.32 00:02:07.21 01:09:07.12 01:09:37.11 01:45:36.37 01:58:12.03 01:15:33.04
197 Lopez, Laura  Waffle Sluts Jacksonville OR 1032 24 HR 4 Person Coed 5 23:15:34.32 01:28:12.01 01:33:48.54 01:25:15.17 01:12:15.87 01:40:14.08
Total Laps 16
240 Beer, Gavin  Bend Endurance Academy Bend OR 1040 24 HR 4 person Junior Team 5 25:01:04.64 01:06:00.44 01:07:06.49 01:10:59.23 01:17:15.69 01:06:27.97
241 Enos, Jacob  Bend Endurance Academy Bend OR 1040 24 HR 4 person Junior Team 5 25:01:04.64 01:08:08.88 01:08:01.15 01:14:46.78 01:21:32.14 01:12:28.05
242 Spampinato, Lucian  Bend Endurance Academy Bend OR 1040 24 HR 4 person Junior Team 5 25:01:04.64 01:04:17.99 01:06:11.04 01:02:50.45 01:14:55.15 01:33:59.62
243 Bowen, Gavin  Bend Endurance Academy -- -- 1040 24 HR 4 person Junior Team 5 25:01:04.64 00:02:17.56 00:59:57.87 00:59:43.48 00:56:46.15 01:14:29.67 02:52:48.84
Total Laps 20
24 HR 5 person Coed
314 Maaranen, Emma  Rolf Prima Endurance Bend OR 1057 24 HR 5 person Coed 5 24:02:32.57 00:56:53.60 00:56:27.78 00:59:41.15 01:02:25.20 00:58:58.20
315 Roddy, Brian  Rolf Prima Endurance Eugene OR 1057 24 HR 5 person Coed 5 24:02:32.57 00:02:05.11 00:57:05.82 01:11:57.35 01:16:34.57 01:20:22.42 01:17:29.32
316 Cash, Steve  Rolf Prima Endurance Eugene OR 1057 24 HR 5 person Coed 4 24:02:32.57 01:10:08.14 01:13:38.80 01:24:14.81 01:26:55.32
317 Varner, Dan  Rolf Prima Endurance Eugene OR 1057 24 HR 5 person Coed 4 24:02:32.57 01:08:02.26 01:07:20.97 01:17:48.23 01:17:02.24
318 Ward, Carrie  Rolf Prima Endurance Eugene OR 1057 24 HR 5 person Coed 3 24:02:32.57 00:57:09.45 00:59:46.63 01:02:25.20
Total Laps 12
235 Gilchrist, Kim  Kamikaze Dust Bunnies Bend OR 1039 24 HR 5 person Coed 4 25:16:01.28 01:09:20.14 01:04:01.94 01:17:13.16 01:25:05.20
236 Thier, Chris  Kamikaze Dust Bunnies Bend OR 1039 24 HR 5 person Coed 4 25:16:01.28 00:58:44.69 01:01:00.82 01:05:11.83 01:10:46.05
237 Tombleson, Dustin  Kamikaze Dust Bunnies Bend OR 1039 24 HR 5 person Coed 5 25:16:01.28 00:02:16.08 00:59:59.66 00:59:20.94 01:25:51.75 01:31:49.79 01:21:09.58
238 Vinci, Steve  Kamikaze Dust Bunnies Bend OR 1039 24 HR 5 person Coed 3 25:16:01.28 01:02:44.72 01:12:37.80 01:14:19.82
239 Yorra, Hannah  Kamikaze Dust Bunnies Bend OR 1039 24 HR 5 person Coed 5 25:16:01.28 01:12:26.75 01:04:01.94 01:27:35.17 01:17:50.56 01:03:58.34
Total Laps 21
225 Anderson, Dave  Team Jiyamapa Edmonds WA 1037 24 HR 4 Person Coed 4 23:07:19.01 00:02:19.25 01:01:37.84 01:22:40.26 01:23:41.68 01:32:26.23
226 Brown, Ryan  Team Jiyamapa Bothell WA 1037 24 HR 4 Person Coed 3 23:07:19.01 01:16:09.94 01:26:30.01 01:10:49.17
227 Jack, Michelle  Team Jiyamapa lynnwood WA 1037 24 HR 4 Person Coed 4 23:07:19.01 01:16:24.56 01:09:03.36 01:13:14.85 01:14:06.80
228 Jiyamapa, Dan  Team Jiyamapa Lynnwood WA 1037 24 HR 4 Person Coed 3 23:07:19.01 01:05:08.61 01:06:09.10 01:37:25.81
229 Rostad, Dusty  Team Jiyamapa Bothell WA 1037 24 HR 4 Person Coed 4 23:07:19.01 01:08:53.41 01:07:32.23 01:33:56.23 01:19:09.67
Total Laps 18
225
215 Cottrill, Jerod  Orthoped Portland OR 1035 24 HR 5 person Coed 2 12:45:02.84 01:08:55.92 01:12:25.37
216 kafrouni, john  Orthoped vancouver WA 1035 24 HR 5 person Coed 2 12:45:02.84 01:01:30.10 01:00:44.57
217 Stob, Jeff  Orthoped Vancouver WA 1035 24 HR 5 person Coed 3 12:45:02.84 00:02:38.16 01:01:33.38 01:01:30.10 01:12:01.19
218 Stob, Dawn  Orthoped Vancouver WA 1035 24 HR 5 person Coed 2 12:45:02.84 01:01:41.48 01:05:15.24
219 Wong, Kirk  Orthoped Vancouver WA 1035 24 HR 5 person Coed 3 12:45:02.84 00:56:00.82 00:56:08.10 01:04:38.40
Total Laps 12
270 stamstad, john  Your Mom Rides My Carbon Crank seattle WA 1045 24 HR 5 person Open Men 4 24:59:13.18 01:04:46.28 01:06:09.12 01:13:54.71 01:16:55.82
271 Carlson, Brent  Your Mom Rides My Carbon Crank SEATTLE WA 1045 24 HR 5 person Open Men 5 24:59:13.18 00:01:39.80 00:54:03.09 00:55:07.99 00:56:27.89 01:02:24.12 01:16:00.43
272 Chapman, Robert  Your Mom Rides My Carbon Crank Everett WA 1045 24 HR 5 person Open Men 5 24:59:13.18 00:54:04.79 00:54:51.93 01:01:35.65 01:01:40.15 01:18:53.71
273 Rolcik, Mike  Your Mom Rides My Carbon Crank Seattle WA 1045 24 HR 5 person Open Men 5 24:59:13.18 00:50:45.26 00:51:21.26 00:58:06.70 00:55:32.54 01:00:47.74
274 Roybal, Matt  Your Mom Rides My Carbon Crank Bothell WA 1045 24 HR 5 person Open Men 4 24:59:13.18 00:57:46.30 00:56:25.16 00:58:06.70 01:12:52.32 01:18:53.71
Total Laps 24
260 Donnell, Scott  Groping for Hope Bend OR 1043 24 HR 5 person Open Men 4 24:30:02.20 01:03:20.16 01:05:04.90 01:17:52.97 01:16:36.12
261 moore, bob  Groping for Hope bend OR 1043 24 HR 5 person Open Men 4 24:30:02.20 01:12:34.42 01:15:10.65 01:19:13.82 01:15:04.30
262 Schweppe, Chris  Groping for Hope Bend OR 1043 24 HR 5 person Open Men 4 24:30:02.20 01:13:17.91 01:18:58.37 01:32:43.68 01:17:46.65
263 AnDette, Adam  Groping for Hope -- -- 1043 24 HR 5 person Open Men 4 24:30:02.20 01:07:16.06 01:09:38.00 01:16:58.29 01:14:56.74
264 Douglas, Mark  Groping for Hope -- -- 1043 24 HR 5 person Open Men 4 24:30:02.20 00:02:24.98 01:00:38.08 01:02:40.46 01:12:22.35 01:15:23.27
Total Laps 20
275 Beer, Jason  In it for the beer Bend OR 1046 24 HR 5 person Open Men 4 24:51:41.32 01:08:06.03 01:06:55.17 01:16:02.75 01:17:48.27
276 Jurgensen, Ian  In it for the beer Bend OR 1046 24 HR 5 person Open Men 4 24:51:41.32 01:18:24.86 01:16:43.05 01:23:01.58 01:22:56.53
277 McQuate, Sam  In it for the beer bend OR 1046 24 HR 5 person Open Men 4 24:51:41.32 01:02:59.61 01:03:31.98 01:12:02.78 01:11:28.95
278 Porter, Jimmie  In it for the beer Bend OR 1046 24 HR 5 person Open Men 4 24:51:41.32 00:02:06.88 01:15:20.19 01:16:44.32 01:20:27.41 01:24:03.01
279 Serna, Justin  In it for the beer -- -- 1046 24 HR 5 person Open Men 4 24:51:41.32 01:07:12.98 01:12:35.26 01:24:23.90 01:08:45.81
Total Laps 20
250 crawford, peter  Morning Wood Lumber Co Bend OR 1041 24 HR 5 person Open Men 4 23:54:28.95 00:02:12.59 01:00:53.49 01:03:32.19 01:10:01.46 01:13:29.70
251 Lane, Bryan  Morning Wood Lumber Co Bend OR 1041 24 HR 5 person Open Men 4 23:54:28.95 01:08:21.51 01:17:01.91 01:24:13.66 01:16:25.48
252 Oops no name, Paul  Morning Wood Lumber Co Bend OR 1041 24 HR 5 person Open Men 4 23:54:28.95 01:19:31.71 01:17:01.91 01:37:08.50 01:41:22.38
253 Broadhead, Jermey  Morning Wood Lumber Co -- -- 1041 24 HR 5 person Open Men 5 23:54:28.95 00:52:50.16 00:51:44.40 00:57:20.14 01:03:53.30 01:05:57.44
254 Oops no name, Chris  Morning Wood Lumber Co -- -- 1041 24 HR 5 person Open Men 3 23:54:28.95 01:01:29.86 01:03:40.09 01:26:17.06
Total Laps 20
255 Anderson, Chris  Excuse Factory Boise ID 1042 24 HR 5 person Open Men 3 21:22:12.98 01:06:12.18 01:12:03.04 01:05:07.24 01:09:39.87
256 Carrier, Matt  Excuse Factory Boise ID 1042 24 HR 5 person Open Men 4 21:22:12.98 01:04:28.12 01:23:05.04 01:18:13.40
257 Swoboda, Michael  Excuse Factory Boise ID 1042 24 HR 5 person Open Men 4 21:22:12.98 01:03:34.39 01:06:49.71 01:11:32.10 01:20:06.58
258 Vertrees, Chuck  Excuse Factory Boise ID 1042 24 HR 5 person Open Men 4 21:22:12.98 01:02:36.79 01:00:37.52 01:10:55.99 01:18:49.44
259 Whitfield, Doug  Excuse Factory Boise ID 1042 24 HR 5 person Open Men 4 21:22:12.98 01:10:34.89 01:17:59.86 01:19:48.28
Total Laps 19
265 Bovee, Brian  Works For Me Corvallis OR 1044 24 HR 5 person Open Men 3 24:12:33.03 01:15:06.06 01:33:14.17 01:35:31.94
266 Dompier, Thomas  Works For Me Fishers IN 1044 24 HR 5 person Open Men 3 24:12:33.03 01:21:00.00 01:18:08.75 01:25:20.12
267 Graham, Craig  Works For Me Corvallis OR 1044 24 HR 5 person Open Men 4 24:12:33.03 01:09:29.78 01:09:43.86 01:08:35.00 01:36:24.14
268 Hoffman, Mark  Works For Me Corvallis OR 1044 24 HR 5 person Open Men 4 24:12:33.03 00:03:50.46 01:19:30.16 01:20:03.58 01:26:22.69 02:52:40.97
269 Meyer, Jason  Works For Me Bend OR 1044 24 HR 5 person Open Men 3 24:12:33.03 01:05:08.65 01:11:31.72 01:20:50.98
Total Laps 17
186 Allemand, Nikki  Spinderellas Boise ID 1028 24 HR 5 Person Open Women 4 20:52:50.31 00:02:47.25 01:17:15.49 01:18:59.64 01:29:24.29 01:39:47.87
187 Smith, Janelle  Spinderellas Boise ID 1028 24 HR 5 Person Open Women 4 20:52:50.31 01:09:51.17 01:10:52.15 01:18:29.43 01:27:32.20
188 Swoboda, Tae  Spinderellas Boise ID 1028 24 HR 5 Person Open Women 4 20:52:50.31 01:05:09.18 01:06:25.14 01:13:56.96 01:16:21.19
189 Vertrees, Beth  Spinderellas Boise ID 1028 24 HR 5 Person Open Women 4 20:52:50.31 01:12:04.98 01:13:17.04 01:25:05.32 01:25:31.01
Total Laps 16
307 Mitchell, David  The Gear Fix Bend OR 1051 24 HR Corporate Team 6 to 10 4 24:59:15.60 307 01:09:26.08 00:52:00.20 00:57:40.24
308 Hebert, Haley  The Gear Fix Bend OR 1051 24 HR Corporate Team 6 to 10 2 24:59:15.60 308 01:31:28.91 00:55:43.30 01:53:07.49
309 Jorgensen, Brian  The Gear Fix Bend OR 1051 24 HR Corporate Team 6 to 10 4 24:59:15.60 309 00:49:48.41 00:51:53.87 00:52:55.18
310 Karr, Paul  The Gear Fix Bend OR 1051 24 HR Corporate Team 6 to 10 2 24:59:15.60 310 01:13:00.39 01:31:55.64 01:05:14.82
311 Kihs, Rylan  The Gear Fix Bend OR 1051 24 HR Corporate Team 6 to 10 3 24:59:15.60 311 01:18:33.79 01:33:34.37 01:40:12.99
312 Mason, Luke  The Gear Fix Bend OR 1051 24 HR Corporate Team 6 to 10 3 24:59:15.60 312 00:55:49.73 00:56:30.28 00:59:48.39
313 Powell, Sam  The Gear Fix Bend OR 1051 24 HR Corporate Team 6 to 10 3 24:59:15.60 313 01:05:26.68 01:16:32.56 01:28:32.28
Total Laps 21
298 Breemer, Andrew  Hammer down Portland OR 1050 24 HR Corporate Team 6 to 10 2 24:51:24.39 01:00:13.13 01:35:34.85
299 Breemer, Chris  Hammer down Portland OR 1050 24 HR Corporate Team 6 to 10 1 24:51:24.39 00:58:35.03
300 Fleck, Gavin  Hammer down Bend OR 1050 24 HR Corporate Team 6 to 10 2 24:51:24.39 01:47:51.05 01:40:53.25
301 Fleck, Scott  Hammer down Bend OR 1050 24 HR Corporate Team 6 to 10 1 24:51:24.39 01:14:23.68
302 Jones, Nikolas  Hammer down Hood River OR 1050 24 HR Corporate Team 6 to 10 3 24:51:24.39 01:06:36.42 01:16:41.87 01:23:12.98
303 Schmitt, Michael  Hammer down Portland OR 1050 24 HR Corporate Team 6 to 10 3 24:51:24.39 01:20:12.73 01:46:09.03 01:42:40.58
304 Simmons, Brian  Hammer down Portland OR 1050 24 HR Corporate Team 6 to 10 1 24:51:24.39 01:25:11.87
305 TURNER, STEVEN  Hammer down BEND OR 1050 24 HR Corporate Team 6 to 10 3 24:51:24.39 01:16:01.57 02:08:53.22 00:59:23.84
306 St. Germain, Dan  Hammer down Bend OR 1050 24 HR Corporate Team 6 to 10 2 24:51:24.39 00:02:23.05 00:59:14.22 01:07:12.02
Total Laps 18
292 Iwasa, Ben  REI Clackamas portland OR 1049 24 HR Corporate Team 6 to 10 4 24:18:00.76 00:56:21.60 01:21:47.76 01:54:03.47 01:00:05.12
293 Iwasa, Leah  REI Clackamas portland OR 1049 24 HR Corporate Team 6 to 10 4 24:18:00.76 00:02:08.78 01:14:20.51 01:07:50.84 01:38:15.30 01:27:17.78
294 Bullock, Anna  REI Clackamas Lake Oswego OR 1049 24 HR Corporate Team 6 to 10 3 24:18:00.76 01:41:02.15 01:13:41.71 01:17:05.95
295 Chenoweth, Brian  REI Clackamas Milwaukie OR 1049 24 HR Corporate Team 6 to 10 3 24:18:00.76 01:12:54.82 01:07:50.84 01:30:30.38
296 Joshua, Perry  REI Clackamas Portland OR 1049 24 HR Corporate Team 6 to 10 1 24:18:00.76 01:25:48.73 00:59:36.05
297 Wesling, Jessica  REI Clackamas Gresham OR 1049 24 HR Corporate Team 6 to 10 3 24:18:00.76 01:01:03.64 01:04:40.17 01:00:05.12
Total Laps 18
285 Anderson, Dylan  Skallywags Eagle ID 1048 24 HR Corporate Team 6 to 10 2 25:13:04.44 02:06:17.62 01:27:00.61 285
286 clapp, brock  Skallywags Meridian ID 1048 24 HR Corporate Team 6 to 10 2 25:13:04.44 01:33:58.29 01:06:24.86 286
287 O'Donnell, Kevin  Skallywags Boise ID 1048 24 HR Corporate Team 6 to 10 2 25:13:04.44 00:01:38.88 01:01:40.75 02:05:10.80 287
288 Stark, Granville  Skallywags Eagle ID 1048 24 HR Corporate Team 6 to 10 2 25:13:04.44 01:19:19.80 01:33:09.71 288
289 Warner, Brad  Skallywags Boise ID 1048 24 HR Corporate Team 6 to 10 2 25:13:04.44 01:56:03.95 02:17:14.41 289
291 Wicher, Alexandra  Skallywags Meridian ID 1048 24 HR Corporate Team 6 to 10 2 25:13:04.44 01:21:04.31 01:56:57.26 291
Total Laps 12
42 Garbarino, Angel  Sister Sledge Santa Rosa CA 1004 24 HR Duo Coed 11 25:18:09.67 00:02:14.82 01:00:42.62 01:02:22.30 01:04:07.66 01:10:20.80 01:14:37.12 01:14:49.30 01:16:46.99 01:17:54.03 01:19:04.43 01:08:27.42
43 Kuenster, Tim  Sister Sledge -- -- 1004 24 HR Duo Coed 10 23:58:06.98 01:04:28.30 01:09:51.07 01:11:10.48 01:10:20.80 01:15:09.68 01:15:32.00 01:17:54.03 01:19:23.09 01:13:50.09 01:20:02.37
Total Laps 21
60 Kim, Birgh-Pitkanen  Chubby Bunnies Gig Harbor WA 1011 24 HR Duo Coed 10 25:17:53.33 01:10:52.77 01:18:31.58 01:27:03.40 01:27:25.00 01:43:14.90 01:21:31.10 01:17:32.32 01:10:24.08 01:21:22.01
61 Richards, Adam  Chubby Bunnies Bend OR 1011 24 HR Duo Coed 8 25:17:53.33 00:02:32.68 01:02:39.17 01:04:49.31 01:12:58.14 01:18:20.73 01:32:00.06 01:40:34.98 01:40:09.99 01:40:17.01 01:45:34.10
Total Laps 18
48 Baughman, Peter  Better Builders/Center Cycles Carnation WA 1002 24 HR Duo Coed 10 22:35:55.48 00:01:54.92 00:54:59.59 00:56:27.74 00:57:22.90 01:01:15.84 01:01:34.05 01:08:08.87 01:16:17.45 01:19:55.53 01:32:49.22 01:42:27.47
49 Evely, Jane  Better Builders/Center Cycles Carnation WA 1002 24 HR Duo Coed 8 22:35:55.48 01:07:41.27 01:09:14.88 01:07:50.69 01:12:08.39 01:23:51.32 01:50:59.09 01:24:17.71 01:26:38.55
Total Laps 18
44 Buck, Mike  2Bucks Willow AK 1001 24 HR Duo Coed 8 20:01:40.23 01:00:33.47 01:01:46.13 01:02:15.57 01:02:41.07 01:07:20.88 01:08:43.58 01:12:55.92 01:30:22.41
45 Buck, Teri  2Bucks Willow AK 1001 24 HR Duo Coed 9 20:01:40.23 01:06:59.50 01:03:33.42 01:04:20.62 01:07:56.12 01:09:46.98 01:17:11.48 01:19:00.03 01:21:42.59 01:24:34.49
Total Laps 17
46 Thompson, Nathan  Team Factor/Gates of Hope Bend OR 1005 24 HR Duo Coed 5 19:18:37.22 00:03:25.02 01:18:34.52 01:27:43.53 01:40:42.49 01:47:16.17 02:36:50.09
47 Thompson, Elizabeth  Team Factor/Gates of Hope Bend OR 1005 24 HR Duo Coed 6 19:18:37.22 01:14:13.15 01:19:58.54 01:35:51.29 01:35:20.72 02:40:01.76 01:58:39.94
total Laps 11
50 ROMILLY, DAVID  InsomniDads PORTLAND OR 1008 24 HR Duo Open Men 11 23:49:33.99 00:54:40.68 00:56:27.04 00:59:19.53 01:00:03.79 00:57:33.95 01:06:29.60 01:10:20.04 01:24:00.89 01:15:03.96 01:05:50.72 01:08:05.37
51 Springer, Chris  InsomniDads Portland OR 1008 24 HR Duo Open Men 11 23:49:33.99 00:01:53.49 00:56:23.43 00:55:45.40 00:58:42.96 01:00:31.26 01:02:59.45 01:03:37.09 01:08:52.31 01:07:07.84 01:14:35.28 01:12:11.30 01:08:58.61
Total Laps 22
54 Clarke, Jimmy  Beer Bellies Bend OR 1006 24 HR Duo Open Men 7 24:40:09.43 00:02:27.75 01:04:09.41 01:05:16.92 01:10:53.06 01:11:44.03 02:04:01.51 10:22:05.15 01:06:07.07
55 Short, Adam  Beer Bellies Bend OR 1006 24 HR Duo Open Men 6 24:40:09.43 00:59:28.69 01:02:31.45 01:06:30.09 01:08:26.08 01:13:33.84 01:02:54.38
Total Laps 13
168 Brown, Chris  Gears & Beers Keizer OR 1007 24 HR Duo Open Men 6 22:59:57.88 00:02:38.96 01:16:48.80 01:16:06.05 01:38:28.24 01:20:38.75 01:40:23.39 01:39:16.78
169 Wiser, Eric  Gears & Beers OR 1007 24 HR Duo Open Men 6 22:59:57.88 01:24:58.92 01:27:06.01 01:24:45.98 01:34:42.64 01:32:10.31 06:41:53.05
Total Laps 12
56 Artman, Chester  Nossa Familia Portland OR 1009 24 HR Duo Open Men 5 20:51:42.68 01:18:30.24 01:23:06.88 01:28:55.99 01:41:27.91 07:40:02.99
57 Liefeld, Michael  Nossa Familia -- -- 1009 24 HR Duo Open Men 5 20:51:42.68 00:02:52.06 01:14:38.60 01:23:22.87 01:29:33.03 01:26:03.17 01:43:08.94
Total Laps 10
52 Blackburn, Dale  Team Sloth Corvallis OR 1010 24 HR Duo Open Men 5 14:46:03.04 00:02:53.68 01:14:02.46 01:36:05.74 01:22:31.73 01:31:06.48 01:31:06.48
53 Berg, Carl  Team Sloth Corvallis OR 1010 24 HR Duo Open Men 5 14:46:03.04 01:17:49.18 01:30:20.46 01:33:24.77 01:24:33.03 01:42:09.03
Total Laps 10
58 Castor, Melissa  Success Doesn't Sleep Snohomish WA 1012 24 HR Duo Open Women 5 24:35:58.18 00:02:44.88 01:25:27.22 01:32:26.97 01:43:13.01 01:43:23.88 01:32:59.33
59 Gaffney, Rachel  Success Doesn't Sleep Snohomish WA 1012 24 HR Duo Open Women 4 24:35:58.18 01:27:59.98 01:32:42.36 01:32:37.16 12:02:23.39
Total Laps 9
280 Matson, Bill  Bike Lives Matter Medford OR 1047 24 HR Military, Police or Fir 4 24:11:27.40 01:03:56.43 01:02:40.22 01:15:33.08 01:22:21.94
281 Becker, Jason  Bike Lives Matter Medford OR 1047 24 HR Military, Police or Fir 5 24:11:27.40 00:02:13.49 00:55:11.67 00:55:50.86 00:58:00.83 01:08:00.28 01:05:26.09
282 Lessis, Fes  Bike Lives Matter Grants Pass OR 1047 24 HR Military, Police or Fir 4 24:11:27.40 01:00:33.13 01:01:56.91 01:07:48.87 01:06:48.14
283 Gaoiran, Nate  Bike Lives Matter Medford OR 1047 24 HR Military, Police or Fir 4 24:11:27.40 01:06:32.44 01:15:49.12 01:13:18.97 01:13:29.24
284 Gossr, Ryan  Bike Lives Matter Jacksonville OR 1047 24 HR Military, Police or Fir 5 24:11:27.40 00:59:11.15 00:59:59.49 01:04:52.09 01:07:36.71 01:04:16.25
Total Laps 22
12 Hr lap times
82 Schram, Kurt  Schram Bend OR 1058 12 HR Duo Coed 6 12:12:45.45 00:02:23.62 00:58:28.06 01:02:06.00 01:03:53.06 01:02:30.76 01:04:35.66 01:05:23.84
83 Schram, Amanda  Schram Bend OR 1058 12 HR Duo Coed 5 11:07:30.62 01:02:06.00 01:09:18.73 01:13:55.47 01:11:30.20 01:16:42.30
Total Laps 11
76 Helm, Bevin  Date Night Bend OR 1061 12 HR Duo Coed 3 10:52:46.64 01:10:23.78 01:22:08.50 01:29:19.91
77 Helm, Luke  Date Night Bend OR 1061 12 HR Duo Coed 6 10:52:46.64 00:01:53.21 00:54:31.48 01:00:19.23 01:06:12.47 01:16:24.12 01:20:50.87 01:10:43.07
Total Lap 9
74 Sampsel, Jay  whiskey girls Bend OR 1055 12 HR Duo Coed 4 09:05:11.45 00:54:37.97 00:55:46.01 00:57:41.40 00:59:42.06
75 Snell - Leavitt, Tina  whiskey girls Bend OR 1055 12 HR Duo Coed 4 09:05:11.45 00:02:36.87 01:15:48.44 01:18:11.93 01:21:30.09 01:19:16.68
Total Laps 8
86 belair-sullivan, lisa  Mr & Mrs Birthday boy hood river OR 1060 12 HR Duo Coed 3 07:15:10.46 01:04:00.21 01:07:03.17 01:07:24.24
87 Sullivan, Will  Mr & Mrs Birthday boy Hood River OR 1060 12 HR Duo Coed 4 07:15:10.46 00:59:42.39 00:55:50.59 00:59:38.33 01:01:32.01
Total Laps 7
84 Krynock, Mike  The gypises Morgan Hill CA 1059 12 HR Duo Coed 4 09:48:44.60 00:02:58.39 01:11:38.15 01:18:20.59 01:18:28.34 01:15:58.55
85 Losonczi, Judit  The gypises Morgan Hill CA 1059 12 HR Duo Coed 3 09:48:44.60 01:32:26.40 01:35:33.70 01:33:20.48
Tota Laps 7
88 Angelo, Rob  Oregon is above Cali Bend OR 1054 12 HR Duo Open Men 7 12:26:26.58 00:49:57.12 00:53:22.86 00:56:03.66 00:56:36.60 00:53:58.67 00:59:00.36 01:01:17.13
89 Peariso, Chris  Oregon is above Cali Bend OR 1054 12 HR Duo Open Men 7 12:26:26.58 00:50:36.07 00:48:09.34 00:49:28.50 00:51:15.61 00:50:23.56 00:51:39.77 00:54:39.03
Total Laps 7
72 Cummings, Robert  New England Kids Waterville ME 1053 12 HR Duo Open Men 6 12:58:04.75 00:52:44.06 00:54:34.19 00:54:05.95 00:55:34.47 00:55:27.40 00:58:08.81
73 Southam, Maxwell  New England Kids Bethel ME 1053 12 HR Duo Open Men 8 12:58:04.75 00:02:09.52 00:51:44.11 00:53:57.92 00:55:25.93 00:55:24.44 00:54:00.19 00:55:38.36 00:55:26.22 01:03:43.18
Total Laps 14
98 Taylor, Bradley  Dust the Tip Bend OR 1064 12 HR Duo Open Men 6 11:46:50.66 00:02:14.03 00:55:05.27 00:58:20.93 00:59:06.04 01:01:46.36 01:04:56.80 01:15:58.27
99 Murrell, Scott  Dust the Tip Bend OR 1064 12 HR Duo Open Men 5 11:46:50.66 00:59:31.18 01:04:25.87 01:09:14.77 01:04:53.39 01:11:17.75
Total Laps 11
232 Gabele, Brian  Columbia Codgers and Cougar Kent WA 1030 24 HR Duo Open Men 5 11:26:36.63 00:55:38.23 00:55:51.15 01:00:18.72 01:17:25.23 01:19:17.60
234 Wasserman, Michael  Columbia Codgers and Cougar Seattle WA 1030 24 HR Duo Open Men 5 11:26:36.63 00:02:12.26 01:10:38.34 01:18:17.14 01:24:19.34 01:01:37.96 01:01:00.66
Total Laps 10
70 Edgehouse, Mike  FWB - Fueled With Beer Clarkston WA 1062 12 HR Duo Open Men 3 07:11:51.01 00:02:55.68 01:26:52.31 01:26:50.17 01:35:38.75
71 Leishman, Rob  FWB - Fueled With Beer -- -- 1062 12 HR Duo Open Men 4 10:30:06.48 01:20:00.34 01:19:31.47 01:27:08.31 01:51:11.92
Total Laps 7
96 Myrick, Charles  Pink Turtle Racing Bend OR 1063 12 HR Duo Open Men 4 11:39:06.50 01:19:52.64 01:31:13.91 01:26:09.40 01:00:09.09
97 Murray, AJ  Pink Turtle Racing Portland OR 1063 12 HR Duo Open Men 5 11:39:01.69 00:03:14.35 01:29:01.07 01:33:33.20 01:26:09.40 01:25:31.36 01:00:09.09
Total Laps 9
78 Jorgensen, Judy  Norco Posse Bend OR 1056 12 HR Duo Open Women 5 11:44:24.32 01:17:16.02 01:13:48.25 01:13:48.25 01:17:29.34 01:28:18.08
79 Peterson, Lisa  Norco Posse Bend OR 1056 12 HR Duo Open Women 4 11:44:24.32 00:02:50.29 01:10:10.02 01:13:59.85 01:21:42.59 01:25:01.63
Total Laps 9
94 Leavitt, Peter  Team 10 Barrel Bend OR 1052 12 HR Duo Open Men 5 09:45:46.78 00:02:07.21 01:00:38.80 01:03:54.50 01:06:13.48 01:05:12.30 01:02:09.35
95 Wilcox, Scott  Team 10 Barrel Bend OR 1052 12 HR Duo Open Men 4 09:45:46.78 01:01:59.09 01:06:22.02 01:07:24.00 01:09:46.03
Total Laps 9

[1]
Orbiter: