Half and Half Trail & Double Half - All Races Results

         Half & Half and Double Half Trail & Road Races
December 13, 2015 * Turkey Mtn. Wilderness Area * Tulsa OK 
Rain * Cloudy * Low 50\'s * Light Breeze
428 Registered Entrants
Produced by RunnersWorld Tulsa
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org

                       TRAIL HALF - OVERALL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Sex Age First Name      Last Name    Chiptme Finish  Pace  Bib#     
===== ======== === === =============== ============ ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1   1/5      M  28 Clay            Mayes        1:33:36 1:33:37  7:09   162 
    2   2/5      M  26 Victor          Brown        1:33:42 1:33:43  7:10    32 
    3   1/5      M  19 Luis            Guerry       1:37:51 1:37:54  7:29   157 
    4   3/5      M  29 Andrew          Hargis       1:49:24 1:49:30  8:22   126 
    5   4/5      M  26 Daniel          Jennings     1:49:55 1:49:58  8:24   158 
    6   1/10     M  42 Kevin           Duffy        1:56:37 1:56:42  8:55    48 
    7   2/5      M  18 Sawyer          Louke        1:59:54 1:59:58  9:10   148 
    8   2/10     M  42 Brian           Franklin     2:00:43 2:00:52  9:14    51 
    9   1/4      M  55 John            Wilp         2:02:36 2:02:48  9:23   144 
   10   3/5      M  18 Clinton         Carroll      2:05:49 2:05:59  9:37    34 
   11   1/7      M  39 Dink            Sommer       2:05:38 2:06:10  9:38   113 
   12   1/9      F  36 Katie           Gates        2:07:37 2:07:43  9:45    94 
   13   1/9      M  33 Daniel          Martin       2:09:24 2:09:27  9:53    83 
   14   1/6      M  49 Terry           Gerth        2:12:01 2:12:19 10:06    59 
   15   2/9      F  35 Shanna          Sears        2:12:16 2:12:27 10:07   107 
   16   1/5      F  16 Jessica         Carales      2:14:34 2:14:43 10:17   150 
   17   3/10     M  41 Larry           Williams     2:14:37 2:14:46 10:18   130 
   18   4/10     M  43 Travis          Jennings     2:15:38 2:15:49 10:23    68 
   19   5/5      M  25 Kyler           Hallmark     2:16:25 2:17:19 10:29    60 
   20   2/6      M  46 Donovan         Cotner       2:17:58 2:18:09 10:33   151 
   21   1/5      M  51 Stephen         Clary        2:18:19 2:18:37 10:35    38 
   22   2/5      F  17 Emma            Green        2:20:02 2:20:08 10:42   149 
   23   1/1      M  14 Jacob           Carden       2:21:15 2:21:19 10:48   145 
   24   3/5      F  17 Rachel          Hurtz        2:23:49 2:23:56 11:00    67 
   25   3/6      M  49 Rodney          Sample       2:23:47 2:23:56 11:00   103 
   26   2/9      M  32 Adam            Steidley     2:24:28 2:25:20 11:06   116 
   27   1/2      F  23 Tara            Garrett      2:25:19 2:25:25 11:06    55 
   28   1/7      F  45 Jannell         Williams     2:31:34 2:32:11 11:37   129 
   29   3/9      M  34 Timothy         Gerlach      2:31:32 2:32:12 11:38    58 
   30   4/6      M  46 James           Milam        2:32:33 2:32:58 11:41    86 
   31   2/5      M  51 Fred            Isaacs       2:32:34 2:33:08 11:42   139 
   32   1/4      F  31 Amy             Bowles       2:33:45 2:33:53 11:45   163 
   33   1/7      F  29 Kayley          Nammari      2:36:32 2:36:48 11:59    92 
   34   5/10     M  42 Todd            Jones        2:37:59 2:38:13 12:05    69 
   35   6/10     M  42 Brian           Tims         2:37:58 2:38:13 12:05   122 
   36   1/8      F  54 Shelley         Maurer       2:40:29 2:41:15 12:19   143 
   37   3/9      F  39 Glenda          Farris       2:40:44 2:41:24 12:20    50 
   38   2/4      F  33 Elizabeth       Long         2:43:12 2:43:36 12:30    79 
   39   3/5      M  53 Steve           Phelps       2:46:15 2:46:21 12:42    95 
   40   2/7      M  39 Jose            Segura       2:45:29 2:46:22 12:42   108 
   41   4/9      M  32 Eric            Sandoval     2:46:02 2:46:53 12:45   104 
   42   2/8      F  50 Alisa           Dinneen      2:46:18 2:46:58 12:45    46 
   43   5/9      M  33 Mark            Nammari      2:46:56 2:47:11 12:46    91 
   44   6/9      M  32 Aaron           Spoon        2:46:57 2:47:11 12:46   114 
   45   4/9      F  38 Mary            Knight       2:47:43 2:48:09 12:51    71 
   46   5/9      F  36 Minisa          Childers     2:47:54 2:48:30 12:52    36 
   47   3/8      F  53 Karen           Neal         2:49:04 2:49:22 12:56    93 
   48   4/5      M  17 Zachery         Wernimont    2:50:46 2:50:48 13:03   128 
   49   6/9      F  36 Jessica         Thornton     2:51:08 2:51:22 13:05   121 
   50   2/7      F  26 Marie           Polick       2:52:43 2:53:02 13:13    98 
   51   1/2      M  23 Anthony         Heykoop      2:52:44 2:53:02 13:13   137 
   52   5/6      M  45 Brian           Dill         2:52:15 2:53:08 13:13    45 
   53   3/4      F  34 Rosa            Christians   2:53:42 2:54:18 13:19    37 
   54   3/7      F  27 Nellie          Martin       2:54:13 2:54:35 13:20    82 
   55   2/4      M  55 Wes             Rupell       2:54:19 2:54:51 13:21    24 
   56   2/7      F  46 Leaha           Kopp         2:55:23 2:55:23 13:24    72 
   57   4/5      M  54 Jerry           Genzer       2:58:25 2:58:46 13:39    56 
   58   3/7      M  37 Terry           Cummins      3:03:58 3:04:54 14:07    43 
   59   6/6      M  48 Alton           Ellis        3:05:25 3:05:45 14:11    49 
   60   1/4      F  41 Jennifer        Shearhart    3:08:10 3:08:38 14:24    26 
   61   3/7      F  45 Cassy           Kerr         3:08:06 3:08:57 14:26   141 
   62   7/10     M  44 Ed              Carden       3:14:10 3:14:16 14:50   146 
   63   7/9      F  39 Lisa            McGinnis     3:14:43 3:15:10 14:54   161 
   64   7/9      M  34 Jason           McGinnis     3:14:42 3:15:10 14:54   160 
   65   2/2      M  24 Tyler           Ford         3:15:09 3:15:50 14:57    53 
   66   4/7      F  49 Sheila          Ford         3:15:09 3:15:51 14:57   142 
   67   5/5      M  50 Ramon           Aranda       3:15:10 3:15:52 14:58   153 
   68   1/2      F  15 Katy            Fischer      3:16:03 3:16:16 14:59    52 









Half & Half and Double Half Trail & Road Races
December 13, 2015 * Turkey Mtn. Wilderness Area * Tulsa OK 
Rain * Cloudy * Low 50\'s * Light Breeze
428 Registered Entrants
Produced by RunnersWorld Tulsa
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org

                       TRAIL HALF - OVERALL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Sex Age First Name      Last Name    Chiptme Finish  Pace  Bib#     
===== ======== === === =============== ============ ======= ======= ===== ===== 
   69   8/9      M  32 Evan            Scribner     3:15:26 3:16:32 15:01   106 
   70   8/10     M  40 Heaton          Brian        3:18:28 3:19:24 15:14   140 
   71   5/5      M  17 Steven          Meyer        3:20:57 3:21:04 15:21   152 
   72   4/4      F  30 Jessee          Bustinza     3:30:55 3:31:39 16:10    33 
   73   9/9      M  30 Wesley          Kramer       3:30:55 3:31:39 16:10    73 
   74   4/7      M  37 Sean            Zamani       3:32:03 3:32:12 16:12   135 
   75   8/9      F  35 Julie           Zamani       3:32:02 3:32:13 16:12   134 
   76   1/1      M  66 Larry           Taylor       3:31:51 3:32:18 16:13   120 
   77   5/7      F  45 Kristin         Ober         3:35:15 3:36:40 16:33    20 
   78   4/5      F  18 Macy            Turnbo       3:36:59 3:37:11 16:35   123 
   79   5/5      F  17 Hope            Luko         3:37:00 3:37:12 16:35    80 
   80   4/8      F  53 Rondalyn        Reynolds     3:44:41 3:45:54 17:15   165 
   81   1/1      F  12 Julian          Ober         3:48:56 3:50:20 17:35    21 
   82   2/4      F  42 Jennifer        Vigil        3:49:47 3:50:51 17:38   124 
   83   5/7      M  37 Joseph          Vigil        3:50:06 3:51:08 17:39   125 
   84   1/1      F  65 Lynna           Gilstrap     3:58:16 3:58:51 18:14   159 
   85   6/7      F  49 Iris            Jorgensen    3:58:16 3:58:53 18:15    70 
   86   1/2      M   8 Jeremiah        Tangren      4:01:07 4:01:32 18:27   118 
   87   6/7      M  35 Drew            Tangren      4:01:07 4:01:32 18:27   117 
   88   2/2      M   7 Liam            Tangren      4:02:20 4:02:42 18:32   119 
   89   7/7      F  45 Amy             Wingfield    4:02:25 4:03:11 18:34   131 
   90   2/2      F  15 Olive           Foust        4:08:00 4:08:06 18:57   156 
   91   4/7      F  28 Brandy          Foust-Cox    4:08:01 4:08:08 18:57    54 
   92   5/7      F  26 Megan           McManus      4:10:40 4:11:09 19:11    84 
   93   9/10     M  42 Bryon           Briggs       4:10:46 4:11:16 19:11    31 
   94   6/7      F  29 Jacqueline      Oliver       4:20:09 4:21:13 19:57   138 
   95   5/8      F  50 Melissa         Coover       4:20:09 4:21:14 19:57    41 
   96   2/2      F  21 Bailey          Leuellen     4:23:56 4:24:26 20:12    25 
   97  10/10     M  41 Jono            Becker       4:23:57 4:24:27 20:12    27 
   98   9/9      F  38 Ashley          Lemaster     4:33:03 4:33:25 20:53    78 
   99   3/4      M  57 Mike            Addison      4:33:57 4:34:46 20:59    23 
  100   3/4      F  42 Misty           Rowland      4:44:08 4:45:07 21:46   101 
  101   1/1      M  60 Roberto         Rodriguez    4:48:29 4:49:26 22:06    22 
  102   7/7      M  37 Jason           Bement       4:59:10 5:00:01 22:55   155 
  103   4/4      F  44 Jamey           Zunga        4:59:47 5:02:22 23:05   136 
  104   7/7      F  28 Carrie          Hays         5:04:38 5:05:51 23:21    63 
  105   6/8      F  51 Kari            Lackore      6:10:34 6:14:33 28:36    74 
  106   7/8      F  50 Karen           Welty        6:13:25 6:14:34 28:36   127 
  107   8/8      F  51 Donna           Smithwick    6:16:08 6:17:06 28:48   111 
  108   1/1      F  73 Bonnie          Allison      6:32:02 6:32:38 29:59    28 
  109   4/4      M  57 Bruce           Simmons      6:32:07 6:32:40 29:59   109 

Half & Half and Double Half Trail & Road Races
December 13, 2015 * Turkey Mtn. Wilderness Area * Tulsa OK 
Rain * Cloudy * Low 50\'s * Light Breeze
428 Registered Entrants
Produced by RunnersWorld Tulsa
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org

                    TRAIL HALF FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 8

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 12

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Julian          Ober          12 3:50:20    21 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Katy            Fischer       15 3:16:16    52 
    2 Olive           Foust         15 4:08:06   156 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Jessica         Carales       16 2:14:43   150 
    2 Emma            Green         17 2:20:08   149 
    3 Rachel          Hurtz         17 2:23:56    67 
    4 Macy            Turnbo        18 3:37:11   123 
    5 Hope            Luko          17 3:37:12    80 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Tara            Garrett       23 2:25:25    55 
    2 Bailey          Leuellen      21 4:24:26    25 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Kayley          Nammari       29 2:36:48    92 
    2 Marie           Polick        26 2:53:02    98 
    3 Nellie          Martin        27 2:54:35    82 
    4 Brandy          Foust-Cox     28 4:08:08    54 
    5 Megan           McManus       26 4:11:09    84 
    6 Jacqueline      Oliver        29 4:21:13   138 
    7 Carrie          Hays          28 5:05:51    63 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Amy             Bowles        31 2:33:53   163 
    2 Elizabeth       Long          33 2:43:36    79 
    3 Rosa            Christians    34 2:54:18    37 
    4 Jessee          Bustinza      30 3:31:39    33 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Katie           Gates         36 2:07:43    94 
    2 Shanna          Sears         35 2:12:27   107 
    3 Glenda          Farris        39 2:41:24    50 
    4 Mary            Knight        38 2:48:09    71 
    5 Minisa          Childers      36 2:48:30    36 
    6 Jessica         Thornton      36 2:51:22   121 
    7 Lisa            McGinnis      39 3:15:10   161 
    8 Julie           Zamani        35 3:32:13   134 
    9 Ashley          Lemaster      38 4:33:25    78 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Jennifer        Shearhart     41 3:08:38    26 
    2 Jennifer        Vigil         42 3:50:51   124 
    3 Misty           Rowland       42 4:45:07   101 
    4 Jamey           Zunga         44 5:02:22   136 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Jannell         Williams      45 2:32:11   129 
    2 Leaha           Kopp          46 2:55:23    72 
    3 Cassy           Kerr          45 3:08:57   141 
    4 Sheila          Ford          49 3:15:51   142 
    5 Kristin         Ober          45 3:36:40    20 
    6 Iris            Jorgensen     49 3:58:53    70 
    7 Amy             Wingfield     45 4:03:11   131 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Shelley         Maurer        54 2:41:15   143 
    2 Alisa           Dinneen       50 2:46:58    46 
    3 Karen           Neal          53 2:49:22    93 
    4 Rondalyn        Reynolds      53 3:45:54   165 
    5 Melissa         Coover        50 4:21:14    41 
    6 Kari            Lackore       51 6:14:33    74 
    7 Karen           Welty         50 6:14:34   127 
    8 Donna           Smithwick     51 6:17:06   111 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Lynna           Gilstrap      65 3:58:51   159 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Bonnie          Allison       73 6:32:38    28 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 98

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 

Half & Half and Double Half Trail & Road Races
December 13, 2015 * Turkey Mtn. Wilderness Area * Tulsa OK 
Rain * Cloudy * Low 50\'s * Light Breeze
428 Registered Entrants
Produced by RunnersWorld Tulsa
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org

                    TRAIL HALF - MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS


MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 8

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Jeremiah        Tangren        8 4:01:32   118 
    2 Liam            Tangren        7 4:02:42   119 

MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 12

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Jacob           Carden        14 2:21:19   145 

MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Luis            Guerry        19 1:37:54   157 
    2 Sawyer          Louke         18 1:59:58   148 
    3 Clinton         Carroll       18 2:05:59    34 
    4 Zachery         Wernimont     17 2:50:48   128 
    5 Steven          Meyer         17 3:21:04   152 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Anthony         Heykoop       23 2:53:02   137 
    2 Tyler           Ford          24 3:15:50    53 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Clay            Mayes         28 1:33:37   162 
    2 Victor          Brown         26 1:33:43    32 
    3 Andrew          Hargis        29 1:49:30   126 
    4 Daniel          Jennings      26 1:49:58   158 
    5 Kyler           Hallmark      25 2:17:19    60 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Daniel          Martin        33 2:09:27    83 
    2 Adam            Steidley      32 2:25:20   116 
    3 Timothy         Gerlach       34 2:32:12    58 
    4 Eric            Sandoval      32 2:46:53   104 
    5 Mark            Nammari       33 2:47:11    91 
    6 Aaron           Spoon         32 2:47:11   114 
    7 Jason           McGinnis      34 3:15:10   160 
    8 Evan            Scribner      32 3:16:32   106 
    9 Wesley          Kramer        30 3:31:39    73 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Dink            Sommer        39 2:06:10   113 
    2 Jose            Segura        39 2:46:22   108 
    3 Terry           Cummins       37 3:04:54    43 
    4 Sean            Zamani        37 3:32:12   135 
    5 Joseph          Vigil         37 3:51:08   125 
    6 Drew            Tangren       35 4:01:32   117 
    7 Jason           Bement        37 5:00:01   155 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Kevin           Duffy         42 1:56:42    48 
    2 Brian           Franklin      42 2:00:52    51 
    3 Larry           Williams      41 2:14:46   130 
    4 Travis          Jennings      43 2:15:49    68 
    5 Todd            Jones         42 2:38:13    69 
    6 Brian           Tims          42 2:38:13   122 
    7 Ed              Carden        44 3:14:16   146 
    8 Heaton          Brian         40 3:19:24   140 
    9 Bryon           Briggs        42 4:11:16    31 
   10 Jono            Becker        41 4:24:27    27 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Terry           Gerth         49 2:12:19    59 
    2 Donovan         Cotner        46 2:18:09   151 
    3 Rodney          Sample        49 2:23:56   103 
    4 James           Milam         46 2:32:58    86 
    5 Brian           Dill          45 2:53:08    45 
    6 Alton           Ellis         48 3:05:45    49 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Stephen         Clary         51 2:18:37    38 
    2 Fred            Isaacs        51 2:33:08   139 
    3 Steve           Phelps        53 2:46:21    95 
    4 Jerry           Genzer        54 2:58:46    56 
    5 Ramon           Aranda        50 3:15:52   153 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 John            Wilp          55 2:02:48   144 
    2 Wes             Rupell        55 2:54:51    24 
    3 Mike            Addison       57 4:34:46    23 
    4 Bruce           Simmons       57 6:32:40   109 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Roberto         Rodriguez     60 4:49:26    22 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Larry           Taylor        66 3:32:18   120 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 98

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 

Half & Half and Double Half Trail & Road Races
December 13, 2015 * Turkey Mtn. Wilderness Area * Tulsa OK 
Rain * Cloudy * Low 50\'s * Light Breeze
428 Registered Entrants
Produced by RunnersWorld Tulsa
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org

                        ROAD HALF - OVERALL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Sex Age First Name      Last Name    Chiptme Finish  Pace  Bib#     
===== ======== === === =============== ============ ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1   1/4      M  35 Nate            Canton       1:22:59 1:23:00  6:21   542 
    2   1/21     F  32 Stephanie       Andre        1:28:35 1:28:36  6:46   384 
    3   1/2      M  27 Tyler           Vining       1:33:14 1:33:40  7:09   524 
    4   1/5      M  18 Omar            Lopez        1:36:11 1:36:27  7:22   354 
    5   1/9      M  33 Scott           Blakemore    1:36:48 1:36:52  7:24   541 
    6   2/9      M  34 Caleb           Cole         1:38:14 1:38:52  7:33   425 
    7   2/5      M  18 David           Winters      1:38:18 1:38:55  7:34   531 
    8   1/12     F  52 Tammy           Jones        1:43:18 1:43:24  7:54   461 
    9   1/3      M  23 Ian             Frye         1:43:52 1:44:04  7:57   444 
   10   1/11     M  44 Jeff            Degarmo      1:45:01 1:45:08  8:02   432 
   11   1/14     F  27 Ashley          Boozer       1:45:30 1:45:42  8:05   404 
   12   1/1      M  69 Gary            Britt        1:46:05 1:46:08  8:07   411 
   13   3/9      M  32 Charles         Vachapittack 1:46:36 1:47:26  8:13   523 
   14   2/14     F  29 Amanda          Fadness      1:46:56 1:47:32  8:13   366 
   15   1/6      M  46 Stephen         Foster       1:47:00 1:48:17  8:16   442 
   16   4/9      M  31 Brian           Sallee       1:48:28 1:48:47  8:19   503 
   17   2/2      M  29 Miguel          Da Corte     1:49:09 1:49:14  8:21   429 
   18   2/21     F  34 Crystal         Lyons        1:50:10 1:50:11  8:25   471 
   19   1/16     F  36 Annie           Bilby        1:50:35 1:50:37  8:27   543 
   20   2/11     M  43 Edward          Ballesteros  1:51:36 1:51:46  8:32   391 
   21   2/4      M  38 Jordan          Benware      1:53:11 1:53:19  8:39   397 
   22   3/14     F  25 Anne            Ziegler      1:53:44 1:54:25  8:45   534 
   23   5/9      M  33 Adam            Pulley       1:54:54 1:55:56  8:51   492 
   24   1/5      F  13 Jaci            Clinton      1:54:56 1:55:57  8:52   424 
   25   3/21     F  33 Rachael         Bell         1:55:48 1:55:59  8:52   396 
   26   4/14     F  29 Paula           Keefe        1:55:44 1:56:27  8:54   369 
   27   5/14     F  25 Sydney          Levine       1:55:45 1:56:27  8:54   467 
   28   2/5      F  13 Kathleen        Schertz      1:56:25 1:57:23  8:58   506 
   29   4/21     F  34 Joyce           Payne        1:56:28 1:57:24  8:58   487 
   30   1/8      F  21 Elizabeth       St. Louis    1:57:28 1:57:52  9:00   515 
   31   1/4      M  61 Glenn           Anderson     1:57:38 1:57:53  9:00   381 
   32   5/21     F  30 Ashley          Ritzert      1:59:22 1:59:53  9:10   499 
   33   1/13     F  47 Diane           Lindsey      1:57:59 1:59:53  9:10   545 
   34   6/21     F  31 Carrie          Everidge     1:59:54 2:00:10  9:11   375 
   35   1/4      M  59 Terrill         Bartlett     2:00:10 2:00:22  9:12   393 
   36   2/6      M  48 James           Stoner       1:59:34 2:00:40  9:13   516 
   37   3/5      F  14 Summer          Pippin       1:59:34 2:00:41  9:13   490 
   38   1/12     F  40 Erika           Rumble       2:00:10 2:00:59  9:15   539 
   39   2/8      F  24 Tabea           St. Louis    2:01:35 2:01:59  9:19   514 
   40   2/4      M  59 Dennis          Smith        2:02:44 2:04:26  9:30   513 
   41   2/4      M  63 Bob             Derrick      2:02:29 2:04:46  9:32   547 
   42   2/12     F  54 Jackie          Todd         2:05:32 2:05:41  9:36   522 
   43   2/16     F  38 Amy             McHugh       2:04:33 2:05:51  9:37   475 
   44   6/9      M  31 Bryan           Thompson     2:05:19 2:07:12  9:43   520 
   45   6/14     F  27 Anna            Carman       2:07:16 2:07:21  9:44   417 
   46   7/14     F  25 Kamille         Bauer        2:07:42 2:07:46  9:46   395 
   47   3/8      F  22 Kaitlyn         Buck         2:07:14 2:08:09  9:47   414 
   48   3/16     F  36 Lindsay         Rother       2:06:17 2:08:12  9:48   546 
   49   3/11     M  43 Steve           Zunga        2:08:09 2:08:24  9:49   535 
   50   7/9      M  30 Jeffrey         Ritzert      2:07:59 2:08:26  9:49   500 
   51   8/14     F  28 M               Longoria     2:08:29 2:08:39  9:50   470 
   52   1/2      F  62 Linda           Palmer       2:08:08 2:08:42  9:50   485 
   53   3/12     F  50 Brenda          Pattyson     2:08:38 2:09:01  9:51   486 
   54   1/4      M  50 Keith           Elstad       2:08:14 2:09:03  9:52   434 
   55   4/8      F  23 Corinne         Mueller      2:08:37 2:09:19  9:53   480 
   56   4/12     F  52 Jennifer        Miller       2:07:54 2:10:25  9:58   479 
   57   3/6      M  47 Will            Bakula       2:09:58 2:10:27  9:58   389 
   58   2/13     F  47 Peggy           Bakula       2:10:28 2:10:55 10:00   390 
   59   3/13     F  46 Mary            Sample       2:14:34 2:14:44 10:18   505 
   60   9/14     F  27 Hailey          Blanchard    2:15:11 2:15:17 10:20   401 
   61   4/16     F  39 Angela          Bonilla      2:16:17 2:16:50 10:27   403 
   62   4/11     M  43 Brian           Estep        2:16:33 2:17:12 10:29   436 
   63   3/5      M  17 Brandon         Arnold       2:16:35 2:17:13 10:29   386 
   64   5/8      F  20 Olivia          Hansen       2:17:10 2:17:50 10:32   449 
   65   6/8      F  21 Kodi            Wilson       2:17:51 2:18:50 10:36   530 
   66   5/11     M  40 Brandon         Brazeel      2:20:04 2:20:16 10:43   407 
   67   2/12     F  40 Jeni            Felton       2:18:49 2:20:25 10:44   440 
   68   2/4      M  50 Jeff            Felton       2:18:51 2:20:26 10:44   441 
   69   4/5      F  14 Addey           Small        2:20:52 2:22:15 10:52   512 
   70  10/14     F  26 Kelly           Wieczorek    2:20:54 2:22:15 10:52   528 







Half & Half and Double Half Trail & Road Races
December 13, 2015 * Turkey Mtn. Wilderness Area * Tulsa OK 
Rain * Cloudy * Low 50\'s * Light Breeze
428 Registered Entrants
Produced by RunnersWorld Tulsa
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org

                        ROAD HALF - OVERALL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Sex Age First Name      Last Name    Chiptme Finish  Pace  Bib#     
===== ======== === === =============== ============ ======= ======= ===== ===== 
   71   3/12     F  41 Brenda          Messingham   2:22:05 2:22:27 10:53   478 
   72   4/5      M  17 Gunner          Price        2:21:37 2:22:41 10:54   491 
   73   4/6      M  46 Seth            Newman       2:23:23 2:23:49 10:59   367 
   74   6/11     M  44 Mike            Edwards      2:23:12 2:24:18 11:01   433 
   75   7/21     F  30 Amy             Weaver       2:24:08 2:24:34 11:03   368 
   76   3/4      M  50 Mark            Plate        2:24:49 2:25:18 11:06   538 
   77   7/8      F  24 Shadow          Barr         2:25:18 2:26:06 11:10   392 
   78   5/16     F  36 Jennifer Laeger Laeger       2:25:54 2:27:52 11:18   466 
   79   4/13     F  45 Kim             Felker       2:28:43 2:29:05 11:23   439 
   80  11/14     F  27 Kimberly        Collom       2:29:45 2:30:01 11:28   426 
   81   3/4      M  57 Drew            Collom       2:29:45 2:30:01 11:28   427 
   82   8/21     F  34 Nadine          Barton       2:30:43 2:30:53 11:31   394 
   83   5/5      F  14 Angela          Brooks       2:29:46 2:31:01 11:32   412 
   84   5/13     F  46 Lori            Estep        2:29:48 2:31:04 11:32   437 
   85   5/6      M  48 Kevin           Brewer       2:31:59 2:32:28 11:39   408 
   86   6/13     F  48 Debra           Brewer       2:32:00 2:32:29 11:39   409 
   87   3/4      M  64 Don             Gillam       2:32:36 2:34:17 11:47   445 
   88   9/21     F  31 Debbie          Davendonis-T 2:35:12 2:37:13 12:01   431 
   89   5/12     F  51 Kalyn           Free         2:35:57 2:37:26 12:02   443 
   90   6/16     F  39 Misty           Chaney       2:37:41 2:38:01 12:04   421 
   91   7/16     F  38 Annie           Adkins       2:36:13 2:38:20 12:06   379 
   92   8/9      M  32 Joseph          Adkins       2:35:47 2:38:38 12:07   378 
   93   7/13     F  45 Diana           Richards     2:40:04 2:40:22 12:15   363 
   94   6/12     F  54 Cindy           Burkes       2:41:02 2:41:51 12:22   370 
   95  10/21     F  33 Cassie          Nodine       2:40:38 2:42:27 12:24   482 
   96   8/13     F  47 Lori            Cox          2:42:36 2:42:48 12:26   428 
   97   8/16     F  35 Ashley          McKee        2:42:48 2:43:50 12:31   476 
   98   4/12     F  41 Amy             McCarty      2:43:46 2:44:46 12:35   473 
   99   7/11     M  43 Brad            Church       2:43:05 2:45:14 12:37   373 
  100   9/9      M  31 Michael         Rogers       2:45:39 2:45:42 12:39   502 
  101   8/11     M  43 Sam             Carter       2:45:40 2:45:43 12:39   419 
  102   9/13     F  46 Laura           Hunter       2:43:40 2:45:43 12:39   372 
  103   9/11     M  42 Brian           Boatwright   2:43:39 2:45:44 12:40   374 
  104   1/2      F  68 Janet           Ellsbury     2:47:28 2:47:32 12:48   358 
  105   7/12     F  50 Emily           Base         2:48:06 2:48:14 12:51   376 
  106  11/21     F  31 Rachael         Blanchard    2:48:13 2:48:20 12:51   402 
  107  12/14     F  26 Ally            Maples       2:48:21 2:48:28 12:52   472 
  108  12/21     F  32 Nicole          Sallee       2:48:26 2:48:45 12:53   504 
  109   8/12     F  52 Denise          Ensing       2:47:43 2:49:21 12:56   435 
  110   2/2      F  68 Grace           McCoy        2:49:20 2:50:35 13:02   474 
  111   1/2      M  15 William         Krueger      2:49:48 2:51:10 13:04   465 
  112   9/16     F  38 Kelli           Clinton      2:49:56 2:51:17 13:05   423 
  113  10/16     F  39 Carrie          Stone        2:51:14 2:52:07 13:09   365 
  114   2/3      M  24 Joshua          Boggs        2:50:29 2:52:14 13:09   353 
  115   1/6      F  55 Kathleen        Hoey         2:52:04 2:52:58 13:13   364 
  116   4/4      M  57 Plate           Hoey         2:52:05 2:52:59 13:13   362 
  117   5/12     F  40 Stacy           Turner       2:52:56 2:53:27 13:15   371 
  118  10/13     F  48 Jodee           Whitworth    2:55:49 2:56:27 13:29   468 
  119   6/12     F  42 Stacy           Baker        2:55:08 2:57:04 13:31   388 
  120   4/4      M  51 Daniel          Henderson    2:56:41 2:58:05 13:36   377 
  121   3/4      M  38 Dean            Rhein        2:57:00 2:58:31 13:38   498 
  122   3/3      M  22 John            Galt         3:01:02 3:01:02 13:50   361 
  123  13/14     F  29 Jenna           Buettemeyer  3:01:13 3:01:56 13:54   415 
  124  13/21     F  31 Kelsey          Cazzell      3:01:10 3:01:57 13:54   420 
  125  14/21     F  31 Katy            Sears        3:01:12 3:01:58 13:54   509 
  126  15/21     F  34 Rebecca         Johnson      3:01:11 3:01:58 13:54   459 
  127  11/16     F  38 Jessica         King         3:00:23 3:02:19 13:55   359 
  128   9/12     F  54 Monica          Bowman       3:02:50 3:03:22 14:00   406 
  129   8/8      F  24 Carrie          Randall      3:04:57 3:05:49 14:11   493 
  130   4/4      M  63 Randy           Brinkley     3:06:02 3:06:43 14:16   410 
  131   5/5      M  18 Noah            Carnahan     3:07:25 3:08:36 14:24   418 
  132   6/6      M  47 Robert          Berry        3:07:28 3:08:40 14:25   399 
  133   1/1      F  12 Rachel          Sharp        3:08:21 3:09:33 14:29   510 
  134  12/16     F  37 Kellie Jo       Reynolds     3:08:22 3:09:34 14:29   497 
  135   1/1      M  12 Andrew          Weedn        3:08:12 3:09:35 14:29   526 
  136  10/11     M  40 Jason           Jenkins      3:08:16 3:09:39 14:29   457 
  137   7/12     F  43 Amy             Fair         3:09:49 3:10:57 14:35   544 
  138  11/13     F  45 Sherry          Roden        3:09:56 3:11:01 14:35   501 
  139   8/12     F  41 Shauna          Rainwater    3:10:19 3:11:21 14:37   360 
  140  13/16     F  38 Sarah           Thompson     3:11:23 3:11:57 14:40   519 







Half & Half and Double Half Trail & Road Races
December 13, 2015 * Turkey Mtn. Wilderness Area * Tulsa OK 
Rain * Cloudy * Low 50\'s * Light Breeze
428 Registered Entrants
Produced by RunnersWorld Tulsa
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org

                        ROAD HALF - OVERALL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Sex Age First Name      Last Name    Chiptme Finish  Pace  Bib#     
===== ======== === === =============== ============ ======= ======= ===== ===== 
  141  16/21     F  33 Hope            Burkett      3:10:56 3:12:42 14:43   416 
  142  17/21     F  31 Erica           Hill         3:10:55 3:12:44 14:43   540 
  143  10/12     F  53 Shirley         Twilley      3:13:06 3:13:43 14:48   536 
  144   9/12     F  42 Andrea          Berry        3:12:37 3:14:05 14:49   398 
  145   4/4      M  36 John            Anderson     3:13:15 3:14:34 14:52   383 
  146  14/16     F  37 Gayla           Anderson     3:13:17 3:14:35 14:52   382 
  147  10/12     F  43 Stephanie       Sherrill     3:14:11 3:15:09 14:54   511 
  148  11/12     F  42 Cheri           O\'Neal       3:14:15 3:15:11 14:54   484 
  149  15/16     F  36 Beth            Bowdoin      3:14:11 3:15:44 14:57   405 
  150  18/21     F  31 Shweta          Govind       3:16:34 3:16:55 15:02   446 
  151   1/1      M  81 Richard         Irons        3:21:51 3:21:55 15:25   456 
  152  19/21     F  33 Kaylyn          Collins      3:21:40 3:25:31 15:42    40 
  153   2/2      F  61 Becky           Hern         3:21:36 3:25:33 15:42    65 
  154   2/6      F  59 Laurel          Stabler      3:21:37 3:25:34 15:42   115 
  155   3/6      F  58 Pamela          Scott        3:24:08 3:25:40 15:42   507 
  156  11/11     M  40 Joel            Bein         3:28:19 3:28:34 15:56   548 
  157  12/13     F  45 Delana          McManus      3:27:32 3:29:23 15:59   357 
  158   4/6      F  56 Linda           Taylor       3:28:09 3:29:37 16:01   518 
  159  20/21     F  34 Lamoria         Howeth       3:35:50 3:37:41 16:37   454 
  160  13/13     F  49 Marde           Tibbets      3:41:17 3:41:58 16:57   521 
  161  12/12     F  42 Tammi           Reuss        3:46:56 3:48:36 17:27   356 
  162   5/6      F  59 Billie          Lunsford     3:47:05 3:48:43 17:28   355 
  163   2/2      M  13 Caleb           Martin       2:53:12 3:57:13 18:07   549 
  164  16/16     F  36 Brooke          Stiverson-Ma 2:53:27 3:57:28 18:08   550 
  165  21/21     F  30 Jennifer        Vivion       3:58:24 3:59:50 18:19   525 
  166  14/14     F  28 Heather         Swartz       3:59:57 4:01:24 18:26   517 
  167  11/12     F  53 Kelly           Hendren      4:18:57 4:20:41 19:54   351 
  168   6/6      F  57 Debra           Northcross-B 4:18:55 4:20:41 19:54   352 
  169  12/12     F  54 Cheryl          Sumpter      4:44:32 4:46:09 21:51   537 

Half & Half and Double Half Trail & Road Races
December 13, 2015 * Turkey Mtn. Wilderness Area * Tulsa OK 
Rain * Cloudy * Low 50\'s * Light Breeze
428 Registered Entrants
Produced by RunnersWorld Tulsa
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org

                    ROAD HALF - FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 8

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 12

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Rachel          Sharp         12 3:09:33   510 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Jaci            Clinton       13 1:55:57   424 
    2 Kathleen        Schertz       13 1:57:23   506 
    3 Summer          Pippin        14 2:00:41   490 
    4 Addey           Small         14 2:22:15   512 
    5 Angela          Brooks        14 2:31:01   412 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Elizabeth       St. Louis     21 1:57:52   515 
    2 Tabea           St. Louis     24 2:01:59   514 
    3 Kaitlyn         Buck          22 2:08:09   414 
    4 Corinne         Mueller       23 2:09:19   480 
    5 Olivia          Hansen        20 2:17:50   449 
    6 Kodi            Wilson        21 2:18:50   530 
    7 Shadow          Barr          24 2:26:06   392 
    8 Carrie          Randall       24 3:05:49   493 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Ashley          Boozer        27 1:45:42   404 
    2 Amanda          Fadness       29 1:47:32   366 
    3 Anne            Ziegler       25 1:54:25   534 
    4 Paula           Keefe         29 1:56:27   369 
    5 Sydney          Levine        25 1:56:27   467 
    6 Anna            Carman        27 2:07:21   417 
    7 Kamille         Bauer         25 2:07:46   395 
    8 M               Longoria      28 2:08:39   470 
    9 Hailey          Blanchard     27 2:15:17   401 
   10 Kelly           Wieczorek     26 2:22:15   528 
   11 Kimberly        Collom        27 2:30:01   426 
   12 Ally            Maples        26 2:48:28   472 
   13 Jenna           Buettemeyer   29 3:01:56   415 
   14 Heather         Swartz        28 4:01:24   517 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Stephanie       Andre         32 1:28:36   384 
    2 Crystal         Lyons         34 1:50:11   471 
    3 Rachael         Bell          33 1:55:59   396 
    4 Joyce           Payne         34 1:57:24   487 
    5 Ashley          Ritzert       30 1:59:53   499 
    6 Carrie          Everidge      31 2:00:10   375 
    7 Amy             Weaver        30 2:24:34   368 
    8 Nadine          Barton        34 2:30:53   394 
    9 Debbie          Davendonis-T  31 2:37:13   431 
   10 Cassie          Nodine        33 2:42:27   482 
   11 Rachael         Blanchard     31 2:48:20   402 
   12 Nicole          Sallee        32 2:48:45   504 
   13 Kelsey          Cazzell       31 3:01:57   420 
   14 Katy            Sears         31 3:01:58   509 
   15 Rebecca         Johnson       34 3:01:58   459 
   16 Hope            Burkett       33 3:12:42   416 
   17 Erica           Hill          31 3:12:44   540 
   18 Shweta          Govind        31 3:16:55   446 
   19 Kaylyn          Collins       33 3:25:31    40 
   20 Lamoria         Howeth        34 3:37:41   454 
   21 Jennifer        Vivion        30 3:59:50   525 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Annie           Bilby         36 1:50:37   543 
    2 Amy             McHugh        38 2:05:51   475 
    3 Lindsay         Rother        36 2:08:12   546 
    4 Angela          Bonilla       39 2:16:50   403 
    5 Jennifer Laeger Laeger        36 2:27:52   466 
    6 Misty           Chaney        39 2:38:01   421 
    7 Annie           Adkins        38 2:38:20   379 
    8 Ashley          McKee         35 2:43:50   476 
    9 Kelli           Clinton       38 2:51:17   423 
   10 Carrie          Stone         39 2:52:07   365 
   11 Jessica         King          38 3:02:19   359 
   12 Kellie Jo       Reynolds      37 3:09:34   497 
   13 Sarah           Thompson      38 3:11:57   519 
   14 Gayla           Anderson      37 3:14:35   382 
   15 Beth            Bowdoin       36 3:15:44   405 
   16 Brooke          Stiverson-Ma  36 3:57:28   550 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Erika           Rumble        40 2:00:59   539 
    2 Jeni            Felton        40 2:20:25   440 
    3 Brenda          Messingham    41 2:22:27   478 
    4 Amy             McCarty       41 2:44:46   473 
    5 Stacy           Turner        40 2:53:27   371 
    6 Stacy           Baker         42 2:57:04   388 
    7 Amy             Fair          43 3:10:57   544 
    8 Shauna          Rainwater     41 3:11:21   360 
    9 Andrea          Berry         42 3:14:05   398 
   10 Stephanie       Sherrill      43 3:15:09   511 
   11 Cheri           O\'Neal        42 3:15:11   484 
   12 Tammi           Reuss         42 3:48:36   356 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Diane           Lindsey       47 1:59:53   545 
    2 Peggy           Bakula        47 2:10:55   390 
    3 Mary            Sample        46 2:14:44   505 
    4 Kim             Felker        45 2:29:05   439 
    5 Lori            Estep         46 2:31:04   437 
    6 Debra           Brewer        48 2:32:29   409 
    7 Diana           Richards      45 2:40:22   363 
    8 Lori            Cox           47 2:42:48   428 
    9 Laura           Hunter        46 2:45:43   372 
   10 Jodee           Whitworth     48 2:56:27   468 
   11 Sherry          Roden         45 3:11:01   501 
   12 Delana          McManus       45 3:29:23   357 
   13 Marde           Tibbets       49 3:41:58   521 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Tammy           Jones         52 1:43:24   461 
    2 Jackie          Todd          54 2:05:41   522 
    3 Brenda          Pattyson      50 2:09:01   486 
    4 Jennifer        Miller        52 2:10:25   479 
    5 Kalyn           Free          51 2:37:26   443 
    6 Cindy           Burkes        54 2:41:51   370 
    7 Emily           Base          50 2:48:14   376 
    8 Denise          Ensing        52 2:49:21   435 
    9 Monica          Bowman        54 3:03:22   406 
   10 Shirley         Twilley       53 3:13:43   536 
   11 Kelly           Hendren       53 4:20:41   351 
   12 Cheryl          Sumpter       54 4:46:09   537 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Kathleen        Hoey          55 2:52:58   364 
    2 Laurel          Stabler       59 3:25:34   115 
    3 Pamela          Scott         58 3:25:40   507 
    4 Linda           Taylor        56 3:29:37   518 
    5 Billie          Lunsford      59 3:48:43   355 
    6 Debra           Northcross-B  57 4:20:41   352 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Linda           Palmer        62 2:08:42   485 
    2 Becky           Hern          61 3:25:33    65 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Janet           Ellsbury      68 2:47:32   358 
    2 Grace           McCoy         68 2:50:35   474 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 98

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 

Half & Half and Double Half Trail & Road Races
December 13, 2015 * Turkey Mtn. Wilderness Area * Tulsa OK 
Rain * Cloudy * Low 50\'s * Light Breeze
428 Registered Entrants
Produced by RunnersWorld Tulsa
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org

                        AGE GROUPS MALE - ROAD HALF


MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 8

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 12

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Andrew          Weedn         12 3:09:35   526 

MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 William         Krueger       15 2:51:10   465 
    2 Caleb           Martin        13 3:57:13   549 

MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Omar            Lopez         18 1:36:27   354 
    2 David           Winters       18 1:38:55   531 
    3 Brandon         Arnold        17 2:17:13   386 
    4 Gunner          Price         17 2:22:41   491 
    5 Noah            Carnahan      18 3:08:36   418 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Ian             Frye          23 1:44:04   444 
    2 Joshua          Boggs         24 2:52:14   353 
    3 John            Galt          22 3:01:02   361 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Tyler           Vining        27 1:33:40   524 
    2 Miguel          Da Corte      29 1:49:14   429 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Scott           Blakemore     33 1:36:52   541 
    2 Caleb           Cole          34 1:38:52   425 
    3 Charles         Vachapittack  32 1:47:26   523 
    4 Brian           Sallee        31 1:48:47   503 
    5 Adam            Pulley        33 1:55:56   492 
    6 Bryan           Thompson      31 2:07:12   520 
    7 Jeffrey         Ritzert       30 2:08:26   500 
    8 Joseph          Adkins        32 2:38:38   378 
    9 Michael         Rogers        31 2:45:42   502 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Nate            Canton        35 1:23:00   542 
    2 Jordan          Benware       38 1:53:19   397 
    3 Dean            Rhein         38 2:58:31   498 
    4 John            Anderson      36 3:14:34   383 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Jeff            Degarmo       44 1:45:08   432 
    2 Edward          Ballesteros   43 1:51:46   391 
    3 Steve           Zunga         43 2:08:24   535 
    4 Brian           Estep         43 2:17:12   436 
    5 Brandon         Brazeel       40 2:20:16   407 
    6 Mike            Edwards       44 2:24:18   433 
    7 Brad            Church        43 2:45:14   373 
    8 Sam             Carter        43 2:45:43   419 
    9 Brian           Boatwright    42 2:45:44   374 
   10 Jason           Jenkins       40 3:09:39   457 
   11 Joel            Bein          40 3:28:34   548 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Stephen         Foster        46 1:48:17   442 
    2 James           Stoner        48 2:00:40   516 
    3 Will            Bakula        47 2:10:27   389 
    4 Seth            Newman        46 2:23:49   367 
    5 Kevin           Brewer        48 2:32:28   408 
    6 Robert          Berry         47 3:08:40   399 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Keith           Elstad        50 2:09:03   434 
    2 Jeff            Felton        50 2:20:26   441 
    3 Mark            Plate         50 2:25:18   538 
    4 Daniel          Henderson     51 2:58:05   377 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Terrill         Bartlett      59 2:00:22   393 
    2 Dennis          Smith         59 2:04:26   513 
    3 Drew            Collom        57 2:30:01   427 
    4 Plate           Hoey          57 2:52:59   362 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Glenn           Anderson      61 1:57:53   381 
    2 Bob             Derrick       63 2:04:46   547 
    3 Don             Gillam        64 2:34:17   445 
    4 Randy           Brinkley      63 3:06:43   410 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Gary            Britt         69 1:46:08   411 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 98

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Richard         Irons         81 3:21:55   456 

MALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 

Half & Half and Double Half Trail & Road Races
December 13, 2015 * Turkey Mtn. Wilderness Area * Tulsa OK 
Rain * Cloudy * Low 50\'s * Light Breeze
428 Registered Entrants
Produced by RunnersWorld Tulsa
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org

                        MARATHON - OVERALL RESULTS


Place Div/Tot  Sex Age First Name      Last Name    Split   Chiptme Finish  Pace  Bib      
===== ======== === === =============== ============ ======= ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1   1/5      M  29 Zachary         Harris       1:48:19 3:22:50 3:22:52  7:45   804 
    2   2/5      M  29 Justin          Franklin     1:49:42 3:30:47 3:30:48  8:03   806 
    3   1/3      M  34 Nick            Seymour      2:04:41 3:56:14 3:56:18  9:02   810 
    4   1/2      F  36 Katie           Kramer-Ochoa 2:14:20 3:58:26 3:58:30  9:07   808 
    5   1/10     M  51 Jbob            Jones        2:06:06 4:05:19 4:05:30  9:23   742 
    6   2/3      M  33 Martin          Updike       2:00:06 4:06:01 4:06:03  9:24   811 
    7   1/3      F  24 Sara            Doll         1:59:58 4:08:16 4:08:22  9:29   728 
    8   1/6      M  36 Trevor          Gates        2:11:29 4:16:52 4:16:58  9:49   778 
    9   2/10     M  50 Mike            Samuelson    2:24:43 4:29:20 4:29:38 10:18   787 
   10   3/10     M  52 Bill            Ford         2:16:56 4:30:52 4:30:56 10:21   732 
   11   4/10     M  51 Bill            Konefes      2:23:37 4:31:33 4:31:44 10:23   809 
   12   2/6      M  39 Nick            Plants       2:00:00 4:32:10 4:32:33 10:25   781 
   13   5/10     M  51 Paul            Tyrrell      2:28:16 4:43:03 4:43:17 10:49   803 
   14   1/2      F  33 Jessica         Hardy        2:32:28 4:52:47 4:53:18 11:12   738 
   15   1/2      M  63 Randy           Ellis        2:40:37 4:54:02 4:54:23 11:15   730 
   16   1/2      M  15 Brandon         Plate        2:23:46 4:57:18 4:57:22 11:21   776 
   17   2/2      M  14 Cameron         Plate        2:23:45 4:57:36 4:57:40 11:22   777 
   18   1/6      M  48 Buddy           Walton       2:21:30 4:57:16 4:57:56 11:23   796 
   19   1/5      F  42 Rebecca         Barry        2:13:27 5:00:58 5:03:12 11:35   713 
   20   2/6      M  46 Thomas          Gilbert      2:19:14 5:07:40 5:07:52 11:46   805 
   21   1/4      M  41 Aaron           Ochoa        2:30:58 5:15:03 5:15:08 12:02   807 
   22   1/3      F  49 Laura           Range        2:42:18 5:18:43 5:19:08 12:11   783 
   23   3/6      M  45 Vincent         Ma           2:50:55 5:19:16 5:19:33 12:12   747 
   24   1/3      F  56 Sue             Davendonis   3:02:52 5:18:34 5:19:49 12:13   723 
   25   2/2      F  34 Lynch           Amanda       2:57:32 5:27:05 5:27:46 12:31   775 
   26   2/5      F  41 Eva             Capparello   2:53:01 5:29:59 5:30:11 12:37   709 
   27   6/10     M  52 Begay           Arnold       2:54:37 5:32:01 5:32:18 12:41   708 
   28   2/3      F  21 Molly           Smith        2:44:42 5:38:33 5:38:44 12:56   790 
   29   1/5      F  54 Jana            Graham       3:04:29 5:43:27 5:43:48 13:08   736 
   30   7/10     M  53 Patrick         Henderson    3:02:37 5:48:46 5:49:05 13:20   739 
   31   2/2      F  35 Amanda          Runnels      3:11:23 5:53:44 5:54:05 13:31   786 
   32   2/3      F  49 Jessica         Moore        3:22:17 5:55:51 5:56:16 13:36   750 
   33   2/4      M  44 Terry           Bewley       3:05:19 5:56:47 5:57:36 13:39   715 
   34   2/5      F  50 Krystal         Brown        3:11:23 5:58:01 5:58:22 13:41   717 
   35   8/10     M  52 Brummett        Verne        3:06:50 5:58:26 5:59:13 13:43   802 
   36   3/6      M  39 Ryan            Schwatken    3:02:58 6:00:57 6:01:46 13:49   788 
   37   3/5      M  28 Jordan          Adams        3:05:50 6:09:50 6:11:19 14:11   710 
   38   4/6      M  36 Vincent         Wenker       2:58:22 6:14:07 6:14:38 14:18   798 
   39   9/10     M  52 Kevin           Pintus       3:27:13 6:15:47 6:16:03 14:22   774 
   40   2/2      M  60 Patrick         Allen        3:13:33 6:19:03 6:19:21 14:29   712 
   41   1/1      F  29 Kristin         Custer       2:57:31 6:23:04 6:23:36 14:39   720 
   42   4/5      M  29 Clinton         Custer       2:57:35 6:23:04 6:23:40 14:39   721 
   43   4/6      M  45 Chris           Dial         3:27:20 6:46:05 6:46:55 15:32   724 
   44   3/4      M  43 David           Bernstein    3:46:48 6:48:01 6:48:25 15:36   714 
   45   3/3      M  32 Charles         McGechie     3:33:14 6:49:15 6:49:35 15:38   749 
   46   1/2      M  66 Jack            Daly         3:35:23 6:57:35 6:57:58 15:58   722 
   47   1/1      M  21 Shekhar         Adhikari     3:26:12 7:13:42 7:14:43 16:36   711 
   48   2/2      M  69 Thomas          Korn         3:51:08 7:22:31 7:23:14 16:56   744 
   49   5/6      M  36 Andrew          Woodson      4:24:16 7:56:07 7:57:02 18:13   800 
   50  10/10     M  52 Brian           Glover       3:45:45 8:01:50 8:02:51 18:26   735 
   51   3/5      F  53 Sonya           Glover       3:45:50 8:01:53 8:02:53 18:26   734 
   52   5/6      M  48 Robb            Brummett     4:44:27 8:19:46 8:20:33 19:07   718 
   53   4/5      F  52 Ruth            Rickey       4:44:26 8:19:47 8:20:34 19:07   785 
   54   3/5      F  44 Deanna          Thornton     4:00:00 8:53:08 8:54:02 20:23   792 
   55   4/5      F  43 Becky           Sigler       4:57:39 8:56:32 8:57:42 20:32   789 
   56   5/5      F  50 Susan           Young Mock   5:30:26 10:03:00 10:04:09 23:04   773 
        3/3      F  45 Christine       Fischer      3:16:15                         731 
        6/6      M  49 Wesley          Tibbets      3:33:16                         794 
        6/6      M  38 Jeremy          Wiley        3:58:01                         799 
        5/5      M  25 Clay            Diers        4:01:06                         725 
        3/3      F  24 Meredith        Diers        4:01:07                         726 
        4/4      M  42 Jimmy           Kackley      4:29:39                         743 
        5/5      F  42 Stacy           Greenfield   4:29:41                         737 
        2/3      F  58 Isabel          Rodriguez    4:56:03                         706 
        3/3      F  55 Bridget         O\'Callaghan- 5:13:10                         780 

Half & Half and Double Half Trail & Road Races
December 13, 2015 * Turkey Mtn. Wilderness Area * Tulsa OK 
Rain * Cloudy * Low 50\'s * Light Breeze
428 Registered Entrants
Produced by RunnersWorld Tulsa
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org

                    MARATHON - FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 8

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 12

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Sara            Doll          24 4:08:22   728 
    2 Molly           Smith         21 5:38:44   790 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Kristin         Custer        29 6:23:36   720 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Jessica         Hardy         33 4:53:18   738 
    2 Lynch           Amanda        34 5:27:46   775 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Katie           Kramer-Ochoa  36 3:58:30   808 
    2 Amanda          Runnels       35 5:54:05   786 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Rebecca         Barry         42 5:03:12   713 
    2 Eva             Capparello    41 5:30:11   709 
    3 Deanna          Thornton      44 8:54:02   792 
    4 Becky           Sigler        43 8:57:42   789 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Laura           Range         49 5:19:08   783 
    2 Jessica         Moore         49 5:56:16   750 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Jana            Graham        54 5:43:48   736 
    2 Krystal         Brown         50 5:58:22   717 
    3 Sonya           Glover        53 8:02:53   734 
    4 Ruth            Rickey        52 8:20:34   785 
    5 Susan           Young Mock    50 10:04:09   773 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Sue             Davendonis    56 5:19:49   723 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 98

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 

Half & Half and Double Half Trail & Road Races
December 13, 2015 * Turkey Mtn. Wilderness Area * Tulsa OK 
Rain * Cloudy * Low 50\'s * Light Breeze
428 Registered Entrants
Produced by RunnersWorld Tulsa
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org

                      MARATHON MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS


MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 8

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 12

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Brandon         Plate         15 4:57:22   776 
    2 Cameron         Plate         14 4:57:40   777 

MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Shekhar         Adhikari      21 7:14:43   711 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Zachary         Harris        29 3:22:52   804 
    2 Justin          Franklin      29 3:30:48   806 
    3 Jordan          Adams         28 6:11:19   710 
    4 Clinton         Custer        29 6:23:40   721 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Nick            Seymour       34 3:56:18   810 
    2 Martin          Updike        33 4:06:03   811 
    3 Charles         McGechie      32 6:49:35   749 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Trevor          Gates         36 4:16:58   778 
    2 Nick            Plants        39 4:32:33   781 
    3 Ryan            Schwatken     39 6:01:46   788 
    4 Vincent         Wenker        36 6:14:38   798 
    5 Andrew          Woodson       36 7:57:02   800 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Aaron           Ochoa         41 5:15:08   807 
    2 Terry           Bewley        44 5:57:36   715 
    3 David           Bernstein     43 6:48:25   714 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Buddy           Walton        48 4:57:56   796 
    2 Thomas          Gilbert       46 5:07:52   805 
    3 Vincent         Ma            45 5:19:33   747 
    4 Chris           Dial          45 6:46:55   724 
    5 Robb            Brummett      48 8:20:33   718 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Jbob            Jones         51 4:05:30   742 
    2 Mike            Samuelson     50 4:29:38   787 
    3 Bill            Ford          52 4:30:56   732 
    4 Bill            Konefes       51 4:31:44   809 
    5 Paul            Tyrrell       51 4:43:17   803 
    6 Begay           Arnold        52 5:32:18   708 
    7 Patrick         Henderson     53 5:49:05   739 
    8 Brummett        Verne         52 5:59:13   802 
    9 Kevin           Pintus        52 6:16:03   774 
   10 Brian           Glover        52 8:02:51   735 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Randy           Ellis         63 4:54:23   730 
    2 Patrick         Allen         60 6:19:21   712 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 
    1 Jack            Daly          66 6:57:58   722 
    2 Thomas          Korn          69 7:23:14   744 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 98

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99

Place First Name      Last Name    Age Finish  Bib#     
===== =============== ============ === ======= =====