SWC DISTRICT XC CHAMPIONSHIPS
Varsity Girls
Place TmPl No. Name Grade School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================= ===== ========================= ======= =====
1 1 136 Melissa Berry 10 Sheldon 18:22.9 5:55
2 2 236 Annie Richards 12 South Eugene 18:58.0 6:07
3 3 156 Caramia Mestler 10 Sheldon 19:06.2 6:09
4 4 171 Jennifer Shelton 9 Sheldon 19:15.8 6:13
5 5 148 Lauren Hamilton 12 Sheldon 19:18.9 6:13
6 6 237 Casey Sauter 12 South Eugene 19:25.2 6:16
7 7 154 Jantzen Mazziotti 11 Sheldon 19:30.0 6:17
8 8 35 Clare Ebert 10 North Medford 19:31.0 6:17
9 9 96 Rebecca Sidlo 12 Roseburg 19:37.5 6:19
10 10 6 Ahdra Klingler 9 Grants Pass 19:43.5 6:21
11 11 212 Victoria Boechler 11 South Eugene 19:47.9 6:23
12 12 39 Victoria Messer 10 North Medford 20:02.1 6:27
13 13 170 Kaylin Sheley 9 Sheldon 20:18.6 6:33
14 14 7 Ayla Klingler 9 Grants Pass 20:23.0 6:34
15 15 225 Cara Hettick 12 South Eugene 20:25.4 6:35
16 16 32 Jaci Brumble 12 North Medford 20:29.3 6:36
17 400 Aly Tolman 9 Willamette 20:32.0 6:37
18 17 291 Jazmin Duncan 10 South Medford 20:36.5 6:38
19 18 4 Abi Johnson 12 Grants Pass 20:42.3 6:40
20 19 5 Brooke Johnson 10 Grants Pass 20:43.0 6:41
21 20 311 Amy Watson 12 South Medford 20:43.3 6:41
22 21 34 Jessica Diaz 11 North Medford 20:43.8 6:41
23 22 37 Sarah Krick 9 North Medford 20:48.4 6:42
24 23 229 Parker Kolpin 12 South Eugene 20:51.2 6:43
25 24 147 Dana Hamilton 10 Sheldon 20:52.7 6:44
26 25 307 Deanndria Shields 9 South Medford 21:01.8 6:47
27 26 10 Madison Rounsaville 12 Grants Pass 21:06.0 6:48
28 27 308 Willow Smith 11 South Medford 21:11.0 6:50
29 28 299 Emily McAllister 9 South Medford 21:27.4 6:55
30 29 298 Anna McAllister 9 South Medford 21:30.1 6:56
31 30 233 Nicole Mowery 12 South Eugene 21:30.4 6:56
32 31 358 Rhianna Brown 9 Thurston 21:43.9 7:00
33 32 42 Katlynn Suregon 11 North Medford 21:45.7 7:01
34 33 76 Lauren Casey 12 Roseburg 21:47.7 7:01
35 34 9 Tarisa Olinski 12 Grants Pass 21:58.5 7:05
36 35 290 Megan Demaria 11 South Medford 22:02.9 7:06
37 36 92 Adrienne Powell 10 Roseburg 22:10.5 7:09
38 37 71 April Babb 10 Roseburg 22:11.6 7:09
39 38 1 Mary Backes 10 Grants Pass 22:28.7 7:15
40 39 98 Isabell Webber 9 Roseburg 22:40.9 7:19
41 40 40 Kate Poet 11 North Medford 23:04.9 7:26
42 41 361 McKenzie Davis 12 Thurston 24:03.6 7:45
43 42 81 Jaysie Fox 10 Roseburg 24:07.4 7:46
44 43 364 Jessie Endicott 10 Thurston 24:12.3 7:48
45 44 360 Kelsey Davis 11 Thurston 25:18.4 8:09
46 45 365 Katie Fjordbeck 12 Thurston 26:26.8 8:31