Mvskoke Nation Festival 5K
Overall Finish List
June 27, 2015
Elite Race Company www.eliteracecompany.com
Overall Place AG Place Gender Name Age City Gun Time Pace Bib Number
1 1 M Brandon Payne 24 Henryetta OK 18:06.3 5:50/M 693
2 1 M Jordan Tuttle 16 Bristow OK 19:20.1 6:14/M 705
3 1 M Aaron Hannah 48 Siloam Springs OK 20:54.3 6:45/M 651
4 1 M Vincent Baccus 31 Saint Joseph MO 21:13.4 6:51/M 717
5 1 M Jason Bigpond Jr 15 Bristow OK 21:34.8 6:57/M 702
6 1 M Kobe Harrison 12 Ok HOLDENVILL 21:46.1 7:01/M 691
7 1 M Richard Davidson 67 Mounds OK 21:46.7 7:01/M 680
8 1 F Kristi Perryman 42 Tulsa OK 21:57.3 7:05/M 557
9 2 F Kim Peterson 44 Choctaw OK 21:57.7 7:05/M 598
10 2 M Alec Byrd 18 Okmulgee OK 22:08.7 7:08/M 607
11 1 M Robert Anquoe 50 Tulsa OK 22:48.0 7:21/M 711
12 2 M Anthony Bigpond 14 Bristow OK 23:18.3 7:31/M 701
13 2 M Christopher Walden 34 Muskogee OK 23:19.4 7:31/M 644
14 1 M Trent Pembrook 26 Broken Arrow OK 23:19.6 7:31/M 509
15 1 F Jacy Elizondo 13 Tahlequah OK 23:22.6 7:32/M 695
16 1 F Samantha Faulk 30 Broken Arrow OK 24:31.5 7:55/M 528
17 1 M Donnie Harris 56 Hennessey OK 24:35.2 7:56/M 673
18 1 M James Pope 37 Beggs OK 24:37.6 7:56/M 548
19 2 M John McIntosh 45 Eufaula OK 24:38.6 7:57/M 537
20 2 M Carc Peterson 66 Okmulgee OK 25:00.6 8:04/M 661
21 1 F Sarah Dill 24 Oklahoma City OK 25:09.6 8:07/M 714
22 2 M Matt Teehae 29 Tahlequah OK 25:10.9 8:07/M 692
23 1 F Diana Garay 17 Stilwell OK 25:27.4 8:13/M 728
24 2 M Sam Litchfield 12 Tulsa OK 25:30.1 8:14/M 542
25 1 F Tania Bear 29 Okmulgee OK 25:35.3 8:15/M 573
26 3 M Izaias Ramirez 13 Edmond OK 25:53.1 8:21/M 712
27 1 F Melissa Turner 46 Okemah OK 25:58.8 8:23/M 616
28 2 F Morgan Ahhaitty 23 Wewoka OK 26:21.6 8:30/M 546
29 2 F Aletha Wise 32 Earlsboro OK 26:29.0 8:33/M 545
30 1 M Zain Bigpond 7 Bristow OK 26:31.8 8:33/M 697
31 3 M Tommy Propes 31 Okmulgee OK 26:35.9 8:35/M 516
32 2 M Mason Hudson 23 Adair OK 26:47.2 8:38/M 708
33 3 M Jeremy Attocknie 21 Coweta OK 26:54.7 8:41/M 565
34 2 F Cadee Baldwin 15 Sapulpa OK 26:56.0 8:41/M 552
35 3 F Shannon Baker 21 Okmulgee OK 27:00.7 8:43/M 514
36 4 M John Walton 23 Coweta OK 27:07.0 8:45/M 613
37 2 F Jennifer Peshlakai 26 Tulsa OK 27:24.3 8:50/M 720
38 3 F Melissa Haag 29 Okmulgee OK 27:26.9 8:51/M 667
39 5 M Cory Burnett 20 Oklahoma City OK 27:28.5 8:52/M 706
40 2 M Robert Pratt 51 Hopedale IL 28:05.7 9:04/M 653
41 2 F Justice Frazier 16 Hichita OK 28:07.4 9:04/M 569
42 1 M Monte Randall 41 Mounds OK 28:12.1 9:06/M 658
43 3 M Samuel Alexander 68 Broken Arrow OK 28:21.7 9:09/M 603
44 3 M David Lena 26 Okemah OK 28:27.3 9:11/M 713
45 2 M Michael Berryhill 44 Okmulgee OK 28:27.4 9:11/M 558
46 4 F Terra Beaver 29 Tulsa OK 28:29.8 9:11/M 572
47 5 F Sarah Fixico 29 Okmulgee OK 28:31.0 9:12/M 504
48 1 F Sunshine Fixico 35 Cache OK 28:46.1 9:17/M 696
49 3 M JR Taylor 43 Henryetta OK 28:54.6 9:19/M 534
50 2 F Chaney Pearson 35 Stigler OK 29:08.6 9:24/M 687
51 2 M Michael Goodman 57 Tulsa OK 29:56.5 9:39/M 535
52 3 F Christy Carson 38 Hichita OK 30:14.4 9:45/M 570
53 3 M Blade Walden 9 Muskogee OK 30:30.4 9:50/M 643
54 4 F Katy Harjo 36 Coweta OK 30:32.0 9:51/M 646
55 3 F McKenna Smith 14 Wetumka OK 30:50.4 9:57/M 662
56 4 M Tom Helm 42 Tulsa OK 30:50.6 9:57/M 684
57 2 M Sawyer Smith 8 Wetumka OK 30:50.6 9:57/M 663
58 3 M Donald Cook 56 Wewoka OK 31:18.7 10:06/M 657
59 3 F Kasey McKenzie 41 Checotah OK 31:27.2 10:09/M 599
60 5 M Kenneth Clifton 43 Okmulgee OK 31:32.0 10:10/M 670
61 1 F Teresa Notah 51 Oklahoma City OK 31:35.6 10:11/M 592
62 3 F Destiny Dunn 17 Morris OK 31:40.6 10:13/M 549
63 4 F Madison Francis 13 Okemah OK 31:55.1 10:18/M 630
64 2 M Glen Harris 39 Sapulpa OK 32:19.3 10:25/M 619
65 4 F Antonia Hudson 22 Adair OK 32:27.7 10:28/M 707
66 6 F Stacy Jack 29 Okmulgee OK 32:36.0 10:31/M 588
67 1 M Alan Bates 60 Tulsa OK 32:44.1 10:34/M 709
68 2 F Kristi Hooper 47 Sapulpa OK 32:54.7 10:37/M 513
69 1 F Denny Lee 62 Morris OK 33:00.6 10:39/M 679
70 5 F Hanna Wensman 22 Stillwater OK 33:15.2 10:44/M 543
71 3 F Cheryl Aguilar 33 Henryetta OK 33:29.1 10:48/M 671
72 3 M Jerril Billy 38 Tulsa OK 33:39.2 10:51/M 533
73 2 F Shirley Lettkeman 54 Tulsa OK 33:39.9 10:51/M 690
74 4 M Dennis Lettkeman 56 Watonga OK 33:40.1 10:52/M 689
75 4 F Laura Wilson 33 Rock Hill SC 33:46.5 10:54/M 664
76 5 F Erica Miller 33 Council Hill OK 33:51.2 10:55/M 649
77 3 M Jack Litchfield 8 Tulsa OK 34:39.9 11:11/M 541
78 4 M James McHenry 35 Broken Arrow OK 34:51.2 11:15/M 522
79 3 F Vicki Litchfield 45 Tulsa OK 35:03.8 11:18/M 540
80 3 F Relda DeShazer 51 Okmulgee OK 35:14.6 11:22/M 617
81 4 M Colby Bigpond 12 Bristow OK 35:15.8 11:22/M 700
82 1 M Leonard Monroe 74 Ada OK 35:21.0 11:24/M 503
83 4 F Lena Stick 51 Eucha OK 35:24.6 11:25/M 686
84 6 M CJ Harjo 43 Coweta OK 35:24.8 11:25/M 566
85 6 F Hally Pembrook 21 Broken Arrow OK 35:27.3 11:26/M 510
86 5 M Josiah Kernell 12 Oklahoma City OK 35:28.5 11:26/M 624
87 2 M Jim McFadden 75 Owasso OK 35:30.0 11:27/M 681
88 7 F Rochell Werito 27 Oklahoma City OK 35:38.0 11:30/M 722
89 3 M Alan Washington 48 Oklahoma City OK 36:03.9 11:38/M 596
90 1 F Gaylene Crawford 56 Morris OK 36:04.6 11:38/M 515
91 6 M Talon Bigpond 9 Bristow OK 36:07.2 11:39/M 698
92 7 M James Whitecloud 42 Tulsa OK 36:08.8 11:39/M 645
93 2 F Melinda Byrd 63 Okmulgee OK 36:09.1 11:40/M 583
94 1 F Eden Bigpond 6 Bristow OK 36:17.1 11:42/M 703
95 4 M Pete Coser 33 St. Louis MO 36:25.5 11:45/M 636
96 5 M James Lowry 33 Tulsa OK 36:26.7 11:45/M 614
97 7 M Xavier Bigpond 10 Bristow OK 36:34.8 11:48/M 699
98 5 F Alison Hallum 35 Muskogee OK 36:41.5 11:50/M 704
99 4 M Robert Washington 46 Okmulgee OK 36:41.5 11:50/M 526
100 4 F MICHELLE DOWNING 45 HULBERT OK 37:08.5 11:59/M 674
101 4 F Amber Baldwin 43 Sapulpa OK 37:17.8 12:02/M 553
102 5 F Earley Harjo 40 Coweta OK 37:18.0 12:02/M 567
103 5 F Terri Bartels 52 Tulsa OK 37:22.8 12:03/M 591
104 5 M Chris Jorgensen 37 Tulsa OK 37:23.0 12:04/M 590
105 5 M Brent Coleman 48 Checotah OK 37:25.0 12:04/M 600
106 8 M James Nichols 43 Morris OK 37:27.1 12:05/M 508
107 5 F Lou Randall 46 Tulsa OK 37:28.7 12:05/M 685
108 6 M Steven Wahnee 46 Morris OK 37:32.9 12:06/M 571
109 6 M Devery Deere-Turney 20 Okemah OK 37:34.5 12:07/M 716
110 8 F Ashley Hamilton 29 Coweta OK 37:54.7 12:14/M 694
111 4 F Kaycee Kernell 16 Oklahoma City OK 37:54.8 12:14/M 625
112 4 M William Roberts 26 Morris OK 38:02.2 12:16/M 609
113 5 M Mark Duvall 59 Hichita OK 38:07.2 12:18/M 584
114 6 F Jamie Nichols 37 Morris OK 38:29.4 12:25/M 507
115 2 F Jasah McIntosh 7 Eufaula OK 38:38.5 12:28/M 539
116 7 F Jamie Haney 36 Jenks OK 38:49.6 12:31/M 726
117 6 M John Baldwin 55 Sapulpa OK 38:54.7 12:33/M 554
118 9 M John Cates 44 Muskogee OK 39:29.0 12:44/M 633
119 5 F Rebecca Pratt 15 Hopedale IL 39:31.3 12:45/M 655
120 6 F Stacy Jack 30 Okmulgee OK 39:39.4 12:47/M 589
121 6 M Rodney Campbell 30 Checotah OK 39:39.6 12:47/M 576
122 2 F Linda Yeager 58 Okmulgee OK 40:20.1 13:01/M 629
123 6 F Melinda Yargee 41 Okmulgee OK 40:39.8 13:07/M 523
124 6 F Laura Henneha 46 Wewoka OK 40:42.2 13:08/M 544
125 1 F Kathy Perryman 66 Tulsa OK 40:44.2 13:08/M 556
126 7 F Tammie Hannah 45 Siloam Springs OK 40:56.5 13:12/M 650
127 1 F Rebecca Coachmen 0 Seminole OK 41:28.9 13:23/M 511
128 6 F Cynthia Tainpeah 54 Paden OK 41:29.0 13:23/M 512
129 4 M Ron Mayes 69 Tulsa OK 41:49.9 13:29/M 582
130 9 F Kassey Harjo 29 Okmulgee OK 41:50.5 13:30/M 585
131 7 F Cholakocee Cholakocee 32 Oklahoma City OK 42:14.3 13:37/M 725
132 8 F Rhonda Bruner 47 Tulsa OK 42:32.0 13:43/M 593
133 6 F Meagan Roat 15 42:44.8 13:47/M 669
134 8 M Luke Pratt 10 Hopedale IL 43:01.5 13:53/M 656
135 8 F Crystal Polk 34 Okmulgee OK 43:10.8 13:55/M 506
136 9 F Ellen Pratt 48 Hopedale IL 43:11.9 13:56/M 654
137 6 M William Washington 35 Muskogee OK 43:28.5 14:01/M 648
138 8 F Ronnetta Wheeler 37 Broken Aroow OK 43:33.4 14:03/M 604
139 9 F Sarai Geary 37 43:46.0 14:07/M 723
140 7 M John Billie 39 43:46.0 14:07/M 724
141 10 F Erica Harjo 28 Okmulgee OK 43:49.1 14:08/M 575
142 7 F Marcie Bell 52 Okmulgee OK 43:56.8 14:10/M 634
143 10 F Stephanie McGeelay 46 Tulsa OK 44:08.6 14:14/M 525
144 9 F Victoria Lowry 32 Tulsa OK 44:43.5 14:25/M 615
145 7 M Forbes Perkins 45 Tulsa OK 45:05.9 14:33/M 621
146 3 F Melody Hampton 59 Checotah OK 45:43.2 14:45/M 524
147 2 F Rosanna Bear 66 Okmulgee OK 45:49.9 14:47/M 620
148 4 F Tami Walden 56 Muskogee OK 45:58.2 14:50/M 642
149 5 F Lisa Lewis 56 Okmulgee OK 46:14.0 14:55/M 563
150 10 F Becky Baker 39 Preston OK 46:26.1 14:59/M 501
151 11 F April Welch 39 Okmulgee OK 46:26.1 14:59/M 502
152 8 F Ruby Booker 51 Morris OK 46:33.3 15:01/M 564
153 3 M Donald Bateman 72 Sapulpa OK 46:57.9 15:09/M 551
154 7 F Kathy Miller 40 Okmulgee OK 47:02.6 15:10/M 559
155 8 F Marva Jackson 42 Glenpool OK 47:03.3 15:11/M 574
156 6 F Brenda HoginTrotter 56 Bixby OK 47:27.0 15:18/M 666
157 11 F Sherri Riley 48 Coweta OK 47:27.4 15:18/M 612
158 4 M Jim Thomas 80 Okmulgee OK 47:40.2 15:23/M 532
159 12 F Nancy Harjo 46 Albuquerque NM 48:06.4 15:31/M 682
160 7 F Linda Walker 59 Seminole OK 48:16.3 15:34/M 562
161 5 F Morgan Pearson 18 Henryetta OK 49:19.6 15:55/M 529
162 9 F Tricia Pearson 43 Henryetta OK 49:19.9 15:55/M 530
163 9 F Lesah Deere-Yargee 50 Okemah OK 49:43.2 16:02/M 518
164 3 F Lydia Crowels 8 Wetumka OK 49:55.9 16:06/M 610
165 7 F Natasha Harjo 23 Holdenville OK 49:56.0 16:06/M 605
166 7 M Billy Kelley 57 Checotah OK 50:02.8 16:08/M 601
167 12 F Fonda Martin 36 Kansas City MO 50:16.7 16:13/M 577
168 3 F Sandy Wilson 64 Morris OK 50:16.9 16:13/M 665
169 8 F Lesha Deere-Turney 22 Okemah OK 50:18.4 16:14/M 517
170 11 F Delana Panoske 28 Wewoka OK 50:31.4 16:18/M 606
171 12 F Kristen Campbell 26 Checotah OK 50:49.5 16:24/M 505
172 4 F Randa Smith 7 Checotah OK 50:50.7 16:24/M 635
173 2 M Bobby Hurjo 60 Shawnee OK 51:02.9 16:28/M 675
174 1 F Lillian Thomas 72 Okmulgee OK 51:09.0 16:30/M 531
175 4 F Virginia Rangel 63 Sapulpa OK 51:22.7 16:34/M 521
176 8 M Gary Smith 46 Porum OK 51:30.1 16:37/M 595
177 9 M Amos Crowels 46 Wetumka OK 52:04.0 16:48/M 611
178 10 F Monique Hawkins 31 Henryetta OK 52:23.7 16:54/M 536
179 9 F Nancy Deere-Turney 21 Okmulgee OK 53:18.4 17:12/M 520
180 13 F Sara Kernell 36 Oklahoma City OK 53:28.3 17:15/M 626
181 5 F Raylen Kernell 8 Oklahoma City OK 53:28.6 17:15/M 623
182 14 F Brooke Bigpond 35 Bristow OK 53:29.4 17:15/M 718
183 5 M Rhol Perryman 70 Tulsa OK 53:53.0 17:23/M 555
184 10 M Cliff Litchfield 49 Tulsa OK 53:53.0 17:23/M 688
185 5 F Lula Tansey 61 Okmulgee OK 54:01.1 17:25/M 587
186 7 M Evan Tansey 22 Okmulgee OK 54:01.9 17:25/M 586
187 13 F Kim Ellis 49 Glenpool OK 54:26.0 17:34/M 627
188 8 M Quintin Sanders 21 Bristow OK 54:38.1 17:37/M 710
189 8 M Jason Bigpond Sr. 38 Bristow OK 54:38.3 17:37/M 719
190 10 F Crystal Smith 44 Porum OK 55:32.5 17:55/M 594
191 15 F Charlene Johnson 37 Coweta OK 55:58.1 18:03/M 729
192 6 F Leah Johnson 16 Coweta OK 55:59.5 18:04/M 730
193 7 M Jordan Carter 33 Norman OK 56:19.0 18:10/M 632
194 7 F Desiree Kinsley 19 Okemah OK 56:19.1 18:10/M 631
195 8 F Debbie Kelley 58 Checotah OK 57:11.5 18:27/M 602
196 8 F Kendall Sisco 16 Checotah OK 57:12.0 18:27/M 672
197 14 F Gina Bemo 46 Okmulgee OK 57:32.4 18:34/M 683
198 2 F Cynthia Factor 71 Okmulgee OK 57:59.3 18:42/M 547
199 11 F Kimberly Karbowski 30 Morris OK 59:08.9 19:05/M 578
200 12 F Iris Gee 30 Okmulgee OK 59:09.5 19:05/M 579
201 7 F Britany Cole 14 Fort Gibson OK 1:00:05.1 19:23/M 678
202 3 F Gail Tucker 66 Haskell OK 1:01:46.8 19:55/M 676
203 16 F Amy Lykins 38 Haskell OK 1:01:46.9 19:55/M 677
204 17 F Sherrita Sweet 37 Tulsa OK 1:05:22.5 21:05/M 715
205 18 F Kayla Harding 37 Owasso OK 1:05:51.2 21:15/M 721
206 19 F Estrada Walker 38 1:05:59.5 21:17/M 731
207 9 M Randrea Walker 36 1:05:59.8 21:17/M 732
208 3 F Ruth Betsille 90 Okmulgee OK 1:12:29.5 23:23/M 727