THE RANCH RUN
SUNDAY OCTOBER 19, 2014
ELKHORN, NE
FEMALE 10 MILE AGE GROUPS
OVERALL FEMALE WINNERS
Place O\'All Name Age City 10m
===== ===== ===================================== === ============== =======
1 4 Morgan Chaffin 31 Elkhorn 1:15:25
2 5 Stacey Buckley 38 Omaha 1:22:54
3 7 Shelly Haller 46 Ceresco 1:31:14
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place O\'All Name Ag City 10m
===== ===== ===================================== == ============== =======
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 19
Place O\'All Name Ag City 10m
===== ===== ===================================== == ============== =======
1 38 Elizabeth Debo 19 Bellevue 2:16:59
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place O\'All Name Ag City 10m
===== ===== ===================================== == ============== =======
1 26 Jennifer Burrows 29 Omaha 1:58:28
2 33 Kira Kaltenbach 29 Omaha 2:09:06
3 37 Lauren Trejo 24 Omaha 2:16:59
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place O\'All Name Ag City 10m
===== ===== ===================================== == ============== =======
1 8 Angie Frederick 39 Omaha 1:33:22
2 17 Megan Slivka 33 Omaha 1:38:39
3 19 Sarah Neubert 33 Omaha 1:41:34
4 20 Anne Maltese 32 Omaha 1:49:15
5 21 Karyn Sporer 31 Omaha 1:50:14
6 23 Holly Kranker 30 Omaha 1:55:53
7 25 Jill Muegge 31 Elkhorn 1:57:34
8 27 Christine White 36 Omaha 1:59:06
9 34 Anne Mackie 37 Elkhron 2:09:47
10 35 Heather Marunda 38 Omaha 2:12:29
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place O\'All Name Ag City 10m
===== ===== ===================================== == ============== =======
1 22 Jean Phillips 48 Omaha 1:54:21
2 24 Kirsten Mills 46 Omaha 1:55:56
3 28 Christina Flott 40 Omaha 1:59:08
4 32 Janet Shulenberger 46 Omaha 2:07:05
5 36 Kimberly Remmereid 45 Elkhorn 2:16:58
6 39 Tabitha Campbell 45 Omaha 2:36:07
7 40 Katy Etheridge 42 Elkhorn 2:36:09
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Place O\'All Name Ag City 10m
===== ===== ===================================== == ============== =======
1 15 Pam McCarville 52 Valley 1:37:52
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99
Place O\'All Name Ag City 10m
===== ===== ===================================== == ============== =======
1 31 Bea Sides 63 Omaha 2:03:25
THE RANCH RUN
SUNDAY OCTOBER 19, 2014
ELKHORN, NE
MALE 10 MILE AGE GROUPS
OVERALL MALE WINNERS
Place O\'All Name Age City 10m
===== ===== ===================================== === ============== =======
1 1 Caleb Smidt 32 Omaha 1:11:28
2 2 Todd Nott 50 Plattsmouth 1:13:27
3 3 Brock Booker 25 Omaha 1:14:59
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place O\'All Name Ag City 10m
===== ===== ===================================== == ============== =======
MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 19
Place O\'All Name Ag City 10m
===== ===== ===================================== == ============== =======
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place O\'All Name Ag City 10m
===== ===== ===================================== == ============== =======
1 6 Darrin Liss 27 Columbus 1:26:40
2 10 Jon Trejo 27 Omaha 1:34:22
3 29 Kevin Rigard 29 Omaha 1:59:38
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place O\'All Name Ag City 10m
===== ===== ===================================== == ============== =======
1 30 Kurt Ferguson 30 Elkhorn 2:00:17
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place O\'All Name Ag City 10m
===== ===== ===================================== == ============== =======
1 12 Galen Moes 47 Omaha 1:37:30
2 13 James O\'Leary 43 Elkhorn 1:37:44
3 16 Aaron Janssen 41 Omaha 1:38:07
4 18 Mike Buckley 40 Omaha 1:40:45
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Place O\'All Name Ag City 10m
===== ===== ===================================== == ============== =======
1 9 Patrick McCarville 52 Valley 1:34:15
2 11 Carl Edwards 55 Columbus 1:36:14
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
Place O\'All Name Ag City 10m
===== ===== ===================================== == ============== =======
1 14 Greg Crisman 66 Omaha 1:37:51
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place O\'All Name Ag City 10m
===== ===== ===================================== == ============== =======