FLASHROCK XC INVITE
SEPTEMBER 20, 2014
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
Girls - JV
1. COLUMBUS NORTH
1 2 3 8 14 (30) (32) = 28
AVRIE ALLEN, ROSEMARY YONUSHONIS, BENTE BOUTHIER, MADELYN SANDERS,
MORGAN NEAL, REBEKAH ALBERS, ANA SINGHAL
2. WESTFIELD
11 13 16 23 24 (59) (62) = 87
MADISON SMITH, CAMERON FERRERI, GABBY BROWN, SARAH PENSYL, CARLY
BOGDAJEWICZ, RILEY SCHMITZ, KARA ANDERSON
3. BLOOMINGTON SOUTH
7 12 19 27 34 (45) (63) = 99
GRACE NUGENT, KRISTIN TUCKER, ALISON BURT, MADISON GRABOWSKI, GRACE
OEDING, BREANNA ABRAM, ADDIE KAUTZ
4. AVON
4 5 21 42 50 (56) (61) = 122
ELYSE RHOADES, AMANDA GROTHEN, MEGAN HILL, ANYA DELACRUZ, KATY SMITH,
TAKAYLA CARLTON, ANNA PEARSON
5. FISHERS
17 18 25 28 48 (51) (60) = 136
CAROLINE GRUVER, CLARISSA RICKS, HANNAH MOSBAUGH, SAWYER OSMUN,
ELISABETH BETNER, MARGARET HAUSER, EKTA PANDEY
6. HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN
6 35 36 43 52 (58) (71) = 172
ERICA MATTHEWS, ALLYSON VOSLER, ABIGAIL JONES, AMY LEATHERMAN, AMANDA
VOSLER, AUDREY LO, ANNA MILLER
7. FORT WAYNE CARROLL
10 15 22 55 81 (93)(100) = 183
LESLIE ECKERLEY, EMILY RYAN, ASHLEE THOMAS, ELIZABETH LOHMAN, KALEEN
HOBBS, CENDRA DEARDORF, VICTORIA HEDGES
8. ZIONSVILLE
20 29 46 53 57 (87)(120) = 205
OLIVIA JOHNSON, KATIE BROTHERS, CLAIRE BADGER, LOGAN BROWN, ELLIE
CORYA, CASSIDY SAMPSON, MADELINE QUINN
9. FRANKLIN CENTRAL
33 39 41 47 49 (82)(104) = 209
SARAH KURTZ, JENNA WOODLEY, MEGAN BARNHART, STEPHANIE KENNEDY, SARAH
COUGILL, MORGAN ASHMAN, ALEXIS ROUSE
10. CENTER GROVE
9 26 64 77 88 (92) (95) = 264
SARAH STOCKMAN, ELENA PONDER, JACKIE RIZZI, KARLY WRIGHT, NATALIE
SAUER, MIKAYLA LAY, SUMMER MAULDEN
11. NOBLESVILLE
31 38 68 69 76 (101)(129) = 282
ABBIE KLINKER, SAVANNAH CONGROVE, KILAH KUIPER, ASHLEY BRITTON, EMILY
CLOUSER, MIKAYLA MAROWSKI, ALIVIA PAVICH
12. INDIANAPOLIS CATHEDRAL
37 44 65 70 103 (108)(123) = 319
ASHLEY YUSKA, LUCY DIMOND, KATE BURNSIDE, KAREN SUN, LUCY FRALICH,
MOLLY BOLGER, ANNIE BROWNING
13. WARREN CENTRAL
66 67 73 75 79 (84) (91) = 360
DESTINY JOHNSON, LEXY PHILLEY, GRACE ALTHARDT, OLIVIA MIKKELSON,
DANIELA DIAZ, LILLY AMEZCUA, CYNTHIA BLACK
14. BROWNSBURG
72 74 85 89 96 (97)(105) = 416
RACHEL GRAHAM, DIANA MEDLEN, OLIVIA ZOOG, ALLI KENT, ALEX SMOCK,
KIERSTYN U\'REN, CAROLINE JOHNSON
15. TERRE HAUTE NORTH
80 94 99 107 118 (128)(147) = 498
ALEX HUGHES, LAURA ROGERS, JANAN ZAHER, EMMA SAPPINGTON, SYDNEY MILLER,
KAREN MCGUIRE, BRIANA KEILLY
16. NORTH CENTRAL ( INDPLS )
83 86 111 116 132 (159)(167) = 528
EMMA BURRIS, CAIT HARRINGTON, PEARL GARVEY, CLEARY ELDER, CICI
WATERMAN, SOPHI MICHAL, MARISSA MEADOWS-MCDO
17. FORT WAYNE SNIDER
78 106 112 113 135 (143)(151) = 544
MEAGAN WALLACE, DAYSIANAE HINTON, ALEXIS ELDRIDGE, EMILY HASLUP, TORI
MARTINKOVIC, MACKENZIE FREEMAN, EMEM UDOH
18. HUNTINGTON NORTH
54 102 130 131 133 (141)(155) = 550
EMMA MELCHER, ASHLEIGH MILLER, JENNIFER LEONARD, RAVEN TILLETT, KAYLA
FARRELL, MARY SURFUS, LAUREN FARRELL
19. SEYMOUR
40 115 124 136 145 (152)(156) = 560
DELANEY SUNBURY, ABBY DAVIS, MIKAELA GROUT, MYA FINDLEY, EMELINE TETE,
SARAH BENEFIEL, KARLEY SUNBURY
20. RONCALLI
109 110 119 122 126 (134)(142) = 586
EMMA BALZER, IZZY JAHNKE, GRACE MURPHY, ERICA SZCZECHOWSKI, ALEX
SWINGENDORF, NATALIE PESTO, CLAIRE ALFERY
21. PIKE
98 114 117 146 149 (150)(172) = 624
KLARA TAKACS, GENEVIEVE THIBAULT, JANNA JOHNS, AMY COPHER, LUCY BALTA,
ELIZABETH NEWTON, JORDAN MACMILLAN
22. GUERIN CATHOLIC
90 139 148 153 162 (168)(177) = 692
ELLIE BARRETT, LUCY SEMLER, JACKIE SAPIENZA, BECCA ZATKULAK, KELLEEN
HADDAD, CHRISTINA TAYLOR, MIRAN BROOKS
23. COLUMBUS EAST
125 137 138 154 160 (180)(190) = 714
ASHLEIGH TOTTEN, HEATHER SHAFER, MEGAN MILLER, AVERY OTTO, MORGAN
FARRELL, KYLIE MILLER, MORGAN MEIER
24. LAWRENCE NORTH
121 158 173 175 182 (183)(185) = 809
REBEKAH BREDA, JACKIE DAVIS, SKYLAR SWEANY, GRACE MILLS-CRAIG, DESTINY
RIDING, EDIN HALL, ANNA MORGAN
25. EAST CENTRAL
140 163 164 171 184 (195) = 822
GABBY KERR, RACHEL STRUEWING, JENNA WERNKE, ALEXIS SCHOENEFELD, TESS
BARNETT, HARLEY MALJE
26. BREBEUF JESUIT PREP
144 157 174 178 179 (181)(191) = 832
MARA KENNEDY, IRELAND STEVENS, LEIGHANN ECKRICH, KATHLEEN CASPERSEN,
ELIZABETH SAUNDERS, SARAH CONNERS, CAROLINE KENNEDY
27. FRANKLIN COMMUNITY
127 165 169 186 197 = 844
ERIKA SAPP, MORGAN HOY, GIANA DAMIANOS, LEXI FEARS, SABRINA HERTHEL
28. BEN DAVIS
161 166 176 188 189 (192)(193) = 880
ABBAGAIL SPEITEL, SYDNEY ODAY, CLAIRE SMITH, JUANA HERNANDEZ, EMELY
MENDEZ, FLAMINIA BEZZI, JOANNA AVILA
29. PERRY MERIDIAN
170 187 194 196 198 (199)(200) = 945
SAMMIE LEWIS, MACY ADAMS, CAROLINE KAVANAUGH, BRIANNA PAGE, LYNNLY
SCHROEDER, DANIELA HERNANDEZ, CAITLYN RENTZELL
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ======= =====
1 1 566 Avrie Allen JR Columbus North 20:43.4 6:42
2 2 606 Rosemary Yonushonis SR Columbus North 21:10.1 6:50
3 3 572 Bente Bouthier SR Columbus North 21:12.8 6:51
4 4 29 Elyse Rhoades JR Avon 21:19.5 6:53
5 5 14 Amanda Grothen JR Avon 21:28.0 6:56
6 6 1221 Erica Matthews JR Hamilton Southeastern 21:36.6 6:59
7 7 217 Grace Nugent FR Bloomington South 21:42.3 7:01
8 8 600 Madelyn Sanders FR Columbus North 21:45.2 7:01
9 9 494 Sarah Stockman FR Center Grove 21:49.0 7:03
10 10 888 Leslie Eckerley FR Fort Wayne Carroll 21:50.0 7:03
11 11 2389 Madison Smith FR Westfield 21:53.2 7:04
12 12 227 Kristin Tucker JR Bloomington South 21:54.0 7:04
13 13 2370 Cameron Ferreri FR Westfield 21:54.4 7:04
14 14 591 Morgan Neal SR Columbus North 21:59.2 7:06
15 15 903 Emily Ryan SO Fort Wayne Carroll 22:01.4 7:07
16 16 2361 Gabby Brown SO Westfield 22:01.5 7:07
17 17 782 Caroline Gruver JR Fishers 22:07.2 7:09
18 18 809 Clarissa Ricks FR Fishers 22:11.0 7:10
19 19 198 Alison Burt SR Bloomington South 22:12.6 7:10
20 20 2443 Olivia Johnson JR Zionsville 22:14.1 7:11
21 21 16 Megan Hill SR Avon 22:14.8 7:11
22 22 908 Ashlee Thomas SO Fort Wayne Carroll 22:16.6 7:12
23 23 2382 Sarah Pensyl FR Westfield 22:17.0 7:12
24 24 2360 Carly Bogdajewicz FR Westfield 22:17.7 7:12
25 25 797 Hannah Mosbaugh SO Fishers 22:19.7 7:13
26 26 485 Elena Ponder JR Center Grove 22:23.9 7:14
27 27 209 Madison Grabowski SO Bloomington South 22:24.0 7:14
28 28 803 Sawyer Osmun FR Fishers 22:24.7 7:14
29 29 2432 Katie Brothers SO Zionsville 22:26.4 7:15
30 30 565 Rebekah Albers SO Columbus North 22:27.9 7:15
31 31 1659 Abbie Klinker SO Noblesville 22:28.9 7:16
32 32 601 Ana Singhal FR Columbus North 22:30.1 7:16
33 33 1027 Sarah Kurtz SO Franklin Central 22:32.2 7:17
34 34 218 Grace Oeding FR Bloomington South 22:33.7 7:17
35 584 Anna Horak JR Columbus North 22:34.3 7:17
36 35 1235 Allyson Vosler JR Hamilton Southeastern 22:34.8 7:17
37 36 1214 Abigail Jones FR Hamilton Southeastern 22:34.8 7:17
38 37 1476 Ashley Yuska JR Indianapolis Cathedral 22:35.3 7:18
39 38 1651 Savannah Congrove FR Noblesville 22:35.7 7:18
40 39 1037 Jenna Woodley JR Franklin Central 22:36.3 7:18
41 40 2073 Delaney Sunbury SR Seymour 22:37.1 7:18
42 41 1020 Megan Barnhart SR Franklin Central 22:41.7 7:20
43 42 6 Anya Delacruz FR Avon 22:44.1 7:20
44 43 1216 Amy Leatherman JR Hamilton Southeastern 22:44.6 7:21
45 590 Jocelyn Maynard FR Columbus North 22:45.5 7:21
46 44 1380 Lucy Dimond SR Indianapolis Cathedral 22:45.8 7:21
47 594 Sydney Perry SO Columbus North 22:47.3 7:22
48 45 194 Breanna Abram JR Bloomington South 22:48.2 7:22
49 46 2430 Claire Badger SR Zionsville 22:50.1 7:22
50 47 1026 Stephanie Kennedy SR Franklin Central 22:53.3 7:23
51 48 774 Elisabeth Betner FR Fishers 22:54.1 7:24
52 49 1025 Sarah Cougill SR Franklin Central 22:55.1 7:24
53 50 33 Katy Smith SO Avon 22:56.8 7:25
54 51 783 Margaret Hauser FR Fishers 22:58.9 7:25
55 52 1236 Amanda Vosler JR Hamilton Southeastern 22:59.2 7:25
56 53 2434 Logan Brown SO Zionsville 23:00.2 7:26
57 54 1323 Emma Melcher FR Huntington North 23:00.3 7:26
58 55 897 Elizabeth Lohman SO Fort Wayne Carroll 23:01.5 7:26
59 56 4 Takayla Carlton JR Avon 23:02.1 7:26
60 57 2437 Ellie Corya SO Zionsville 23:03.3 7:27
61 58 1218 Audrey Lo SO Hamilton Southeastern 23:03.4 7:27
62 59 2387 Riley Schmitz SR Westfield 23:05.3 7:27
63 60 804 Ekta Pandey SR Fishers 23:07.2 7:28
64 807 Emily Pulos FR Fishers 23:07.3 7:28
65 583 Amelia Herrick SR Columbus North 23:07.4 7:28
66 61 27 Anna Pearson JR Avon 23:09.3 7:29
67 62 2356 Kara Anderson JR Westfield 23:09.6 7:29
68 597 Marlee Reisinger JR Columbus North 23:12.2 7:30
69 2391 Laura Susnak JR Westfield 23:14.4 7:30
70 34 Emily Stamper JR Avon 23:14.9 7:30
71 63 213 Addie Kautz SR Bloomington South 23:15.3 7:31
72 64 489 Jackie Rizzi SR Center Grove 23:16.4 7:31
73 65 1368 Kate Burnside FR Indianapolis Cathedral 23:19.1 7:32
74 66 2298 Destiny Johnson SO Warren Central 23:20.1 7:32
75 67 2305 Lexy Philley SR Warren Central 23:20.2 7:32
76 68 1661 Kilah Kuiper SO Noblesville 23:21.1 7:32
77 791 Natalie Kraft JR Fishers 23:22.7 7:33
78 69 1648 Ashley Britton SO Noblesville 23:22.8 7:33
79 70 1459 Karen Sun JR Indianapolis Cathedral 23:23.1 7:33
80 71 1222 Anna Miller FR Hamilton Southeastern 23:24.2 7:33
81 72 393 Rachel Graham SO Brownsburg 23:24.6 7:34
82 2388 Emily Settle SR Westfield 23:25.7 7:34
83 73 2281 Grace Althardt JR Warren Central 23:26.5 7:34
84 74 399 Diana Medlen SR Brownsburg 23:26.9 7:34
85 75 2302 Olivia Mikkelson SO Warren Central 23:27.3 7:34
86 2357 Taylor Anderson FR Westfield 23:29.2 7:35
87 582 Emi Hammond SO Columbus North 23:30.3 7:35
88 76 1650 Emily Clouser SR Noblesville 23:31.3 7:36
89 212 Megan Johnson SO Bloomington South 23:32.0 7:36
90 77 496 Karly Wright JR Center Grove 23:32.1 7:36
91 78 975 Meagan Wallace FR Fort Wayne Snider 23:33.0 7:36
92 1228 Chaise Richards FR Hamilton Southeastern 23:33.6 7:36
93 79 2289 Daniela Diaz FR Warren Central 23:34.1 7:37
94 806 Gabby Puccinelli SO Fishers 23:34.2 7:37
95 80 2163 Alex Hughes JR Terre Haute North 23:36.2 7:37
96 81 894 Kaleen Hobbs SR Fort Wayne Carroll 23:36.3 7:37
97 82 1019 Morgan Ashman FR Franklin Central 23:36.3 7:37
98 83 1709 Emma Burris FR North Central ( Indpls ) 23:38.0 7:38
99 84 2282 Lilly Amezcua SR Warren Central 23:38.1 7:38
100 792 Kamya Lapsley FR Fishers 23:38.5 7:38
101 2393 Ann Vrooman JR Westfield 23:39.2 7:38
102 35 Jazzy Stone SO Avon 23:43.3 7:40
103 776 Abby Celentano FR Fishers 23:44.4 7:40
104 225 Haley Thrasher JR Bloomington South 23:44.6 7:40
105 85 414 Olivia Zoog SO Brownsburg 23:45.3 7:40
106 220 Katie Pfeiffer JR Bloomington South 23:45.9 7:40
107 821 Natalia Turben FR Fishers 23:47.4 7:41
108 86 1717 Cait Harrington JR North Central ( Indpls ) 23:48.9 7:41
109 87 2462 Cassidy Sampson SO Zionsville 23:50.4 7:42
110 2355 Gabby Anderson SR Westfield 23:51.1 7:42
111 208 Maggie Gates JR Bloomington South 23:51.6 7:42
112 570 Kirsten Ballard FR Columbus North 23:52.5 7:43
113 569 Jen Bale SR Columbus North 23:52.8 7:43
114 88 491 Natalie Sauer JR Center Grove 23:54.3 7:43
115 2386 Kennedy Sack FR Westfield 23:56.2 7:44
116 2394 Haley Wilson FR Westfield 23:56.2 7:44
117 89 397 Alli Kent JR Brownsburg 23:57.0 7:44
118 1239 Ashley Young JR Hamilton Southeastern 24:00.1 7:45
119 90 1147 Ellie Barrett JR Guerin Catholic 24:01.1 7:45
120 1224 Madison Myers FR Hamilton Southeastern 24:02.8 7:46
121 230 MacKenzie Williams SO Bloomington South 24:03.0 7:46
122 91 2284 Cynthia Black SO Warren Central 24:03.9 7:46
123 1212 Jayne Jaworowski SR Hamilton Southeastern 24:06.0 7:47
124 92 481 Mikayla Lay SO Center Grove 24:06.9 7:47
125 93 884 Cendra Deardorf SR Fort Wayne Carroll 24:08.9 7:48
126 814 Kennedie Rush SR Fishers 24:09.2 7:48
127 2353 Megan Adams SR Westfield 24:10.2 7:48
128 94 2172 Laura Rogers SO Terre Haute North 24:12.0 7:49
129 819 Haley Thomas FR Fishers 24:12.4 7:49
130 95 484 Summer Maulden JR Center Grove 24:12.9 7:49
131 593 Sarah Pankratz SO Columbus North 24:14.9 7:50
132 2297 Ashley House SO Warren Central 24:16.7 7:50
133 96 408 Alex Smock SR Brownsburg 24:18.3 7:51
134 2235 Adrian Fiordelise SR Terre Haute South 24:18.8 7:51
135 97 411 Kierstyn U\'Ren FR Brownsburg 24:18.8 7:51
136 98 1931 Klara Takacs SR Pike 24:19.2 7:51
137 99 2179 Janan Zaher SO Terre Haute North 24:19.6 7:51
138 100 892 Victoria Hedges SR Fort Wayne Carroll 24:20.0 7:51
139 893 Grace Hess JR Fort Wayne Carroll 24:20.8 7:52
140 101 1665 Mikayla Marowski FR Noblesville 24:23.1 7:52
141 1238 Nicole Weldy SO Hamilton Southeastern 24:23.1 7:52
142 102 1325 Ashleigh Miller SR Huntington North 24:23.6 7:53
143 576 Kennedy Cook FR Columbus North 24:25.0 7:53
144 103 1388 Lucy Fralich JR Indianapolis Cathedral 24:26.3 7:53
145 1207 Stephanie Clark FR Hamilton Southeastern 24:26.7 7:54
146 104 1033 Alexis Rouse FR Franklin Central 24:27.6 7:54
147 2392 Anna Takayoshi SR Westfield 24:28.6 7:54
148 105 396 Caroline Johnson SO Brownsburg 24:31.1 7:55
149 106 965 Daysianae Hinton SO Fort Wayne Snider 24:32.0 7:55
150 568 Sophie Bailey FR Columbus North 24:33.7 7:56
151 805 Madison Pruett SR Fishers 24:34.5 7:56
152 18 Tori Jeffers SO Avon 24:35.3 7:56
153 107 2174 Emma Sappington SR Terre Haute North 24:35.4 7:56
154 196 Tori Bomba FR Bloomington South 24:35.8 7:57
155 108 1360 Molly Bolger SR Indianapolis Cathedral 24:36.0 7:57
156 23 Aileen Moreno FR Avon 24:39.3 7:58
157 571 Ava Becker FR Columbus North 24:40.1 7:58
158 109 1993 Emma Balzer JR Roncalli 24:46.2 8:00
159 110 2002 Izzy Jahnke FR Roncalli 24:47.8 8:00
160 111 1715 Pearl Garvey JR North Central ( Indpls ) 24:48.4 8:01
161 412 MacKenzie Vondersaar JR Brownsburg 24:49.8 8:01
162 2290 Mekayla Dodson FR Warren Central 24:50.3 8:01
163 2296 Jaidy Hernandez SR Warren Central 24:50.6 8:01
164 578 Alexa Eaton FR Columbus North 24:51.2 8:01
165 112 961 Alexis Eldridge JR Fort Wayne Snider 24:52.4 8:02
166 824 Halee Rae Williams SR Fishers 24:54.7 8:03
167 1230 Kaylan Simpson SO Hamilton Southeastern 24:58.2 8:04
168 113 964 Emily Haslup FR Fort Wayne Snider 24:59.0 8:04
169 114 1932 Genevieve Thibault SO Pike 24:59.7 8:04
170 115 2057 Abby Davis FR Seymour 24:59.8 8:04
171 116 1713 Cleary Elder SO North Central ( Indpls ) 25:01.3 8:05
172 117 1917 Janna Johns FR Pike 25:02.0 8:05
173 786 Marlee Jacocks JR Fishers 25:02.7 8:05
174 118 2168 Sydney Miller FR Terre Haute North 25:02.9 8:05
175 1209 Kate Ewing SO Hamilton Southeastern 25:03.0 8:05
176 224 Emily Skirvin SR Bloomington South 25:03.5 8:05
177 2368 Nicole Edginton FR Westfield 25:06.5 8:06
178 2309 Danielle Shaw SO Warren Central 25:07.5 8:07
179 226 Mia Trueblood FR Bloomington South 25:07.7 8:07
180 588 Claire Malone FR Columbus North 25:07.9 8:07
181 119 2006 Grace Murphy FR Roncalli 25:08.5 8:07
182 477 Alyssa King SR Center Grove 25:08.8 8:07
183 796 Julia Momper FR Fishers 25:09.7 8:07
184 911 Carly Wilkins JR Fort Wayne Carroll 25:10.2 8:08
185 120 2459 Madeline Quinn FR Zionsville 25:12.1 8:08
186 28 Alyssa Phillips JR Avon 25:13.0 8:09
187 203 Sidrah Din SR Bloomington South 25:14.9 8:09
188 121 1555 Rebekah Breda JR Lawrence North 25:17.1 8:10
189 122 2015 Erica Szczechowski JR Roncalli 25:18.7 8:10
190 402 Jessica Morris FR Brownsburg 25:19.9 8:11
191 123 1364 Annie Browning SR Indianapolis Cathedral 25:20.8 8:11
192 124 2064 Mikaela Grout JR Seymour 25:21.1 8:11
193 2367 Cara Duvall FR Westfield 25:21.6 8:11
194 2431 Alicia Bostwick JR Zionsville 25:21.7 8:11
195 2465 Elizabeth Small SO Zionsville 25:22.4 8:12
196 125 548 Ashleigh Totten JR Columbus East 25:23.4 8:12
197 669 Sydney Gill SO Connersville 25:24.4 8:12
198 126 2014 Alex Swingendorf SO Roncalli 25:24.8 8:12
199 127 1094 Erika Sapp FR Franklin Community 25:25.0 8:12
200 128 2167 Karen McGuire SO Terre Haute North 25:27.8 8:13
201 129 1669 Alivia Pavich JR Noblesville 25:29.7 8:14
202 200 Madeleine Clemmer FR Bloomington South 25:30.4 8:14
203 801 Alexandra Osmun FR Fishers 25:30.6 8:14
204 130 1321 Jennifer Leonard FR Huntington North 25:31.6 8:15
205 2560 Marina Thompson FR Lawrence Central 25:33.4 8:15
206 131 1332 Raven Tillett JR Huntington North 25:34.5 8:15
207 132 1728 Cici Waterman SO North Central ( Indpls ) 25:34.6 8:16
208 2288 Maddie Cole SR Warren Central 25:35.8 8:16
209 885 Mia Depillo JR Fort Wayne Carroll 25:37.3 8:16
210 133 1316 Kayla Farrell SR Huntington North 25:37.6 8:16
211 895 Brittin Hoekema FR Fort Wayne Carroll 25:39.5 8:17
212 134 2009 Natalie Pesto SR Roncalli 25:39.7 8:17
213 1213 Mary Kate Jaworowski SO Hamilton Southeastern 25:39.9 8:17
214 135 967 Tori Martinkovic JR Fort Wayne Snider 25:40.0 8:17
215 214 Hadley Knaus FR Bloomington South 25:40.2 8:17
216 136 2059 Mya Findley SO Seymour 25:40.6 8:17
217 904 Rachel Schwartz SR Fort Wayne Carroll 25:40.8 8:18
218 137 545 Heather Shafer SO Columbus East 25:41.6 8:18
219 138 541 Megan Miller JR Columbus East 25:42.5 8:18
220 579 Olivia Eavey FR Columbus North 25:45.1 8:19
221 139 1164 Lucy Semler JR Guerin Catholic 25:45.3 8:19
222 140 757 Gabby Kerr FR East Central 25:47.3 8:20
223 901 Sarah Morris JR Fort Wayne Carroll 25:49.6 8:20
224 141 1331 Mary Surfus FR Huntington North 25:50.4 8:21
225 30 Maddie Risner FR Avon 25:50.5 8:21
226 900 Emma Miller SO Fort Wayne Carroll 25:50.7 8:21
227 1452 Avalin Senefeld SO Indianapolis Cathedral 25:50.9 8:21
228 488 Maddie Rich JR Center Grove 25:51.2 8:21
229 2385 Sydney Ruggles FR Westfield 25:51.9 8:21
230 1667 Samatha Mikesell SO Noblesville 25:52.0 8:21
231 142 1992 Claire Alfery FR Roncalli 25:52.6 8:21
232 1618 Grace Mitchell FR New Palestine 25:53.7 8:22
233 143 963 MacKenzie Freeman FR Fort Wayne Snider 25:53.9 8:22
234 144 297 Mara Kennedy SR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 25:54.3 8:22
235 1474 Maura Wissler JR Indianapolis Cathedral 25:55.3 8:22
236 222 Helen Rautenberg JR Bloomington South 25:56.8 8:23
237 145 2076 Emeline Tete JR Seymour 25:57.2 8:23
238 788 Ashley Justice SO Fishers 25:59.9 8:24
239 2244 Emily Wright FR Terre Haute South 26:00.4 8:24
240 1372 Maria Carlson SO Indianapolis Cathedral 26:00.5 8:24
241 1670 Erin Schmutte JR Noblesville 26:01.2 8:24
242 817 Natalie Stewart JR Fishers 26:02.8 8:25
243 146 1906 Amy Copher SO Pike 26:03.1 8:25
244 487 Megan Rattin SR Center Grove 26:03.6 8:25
245 2001 Maria Hollowell JR Roncalli 26:05.4 8:25
246 147 2164 Briana Keilly JR Terre Haute North 26:06.8 8:26
247 473 Brittany Jacks JR Center Grove 26:07.0 8:26
248 148 1162 Jackie Sapienza FR Guerin Catholic 26:07.5 8:26
249 149 1897 Lucy Balta JR Pike 26:07.6 8:26
250 2467 Megan Stewart SR Zionsville 26:08.1 8:26
251 1664 Sydney Luce FR Noblesville 26:09.1 8:27
252 1678 Lauren Wolke SO Noblesville 26:09.1 8:27
253 150 1926 Elizabeth Newton SR Pike 26:10.0 8:27
254 151 972 Emem Udoh JR Fort Wayne Snider 26:11.1 8:27
255 966 Jaelynn Hinton FR Fort Wayne Snider 26:11.7 8:27
256 470 Lauren Gay SO Center Grove 26:12.4 8:28
257 464 Sierra Bansemer JR Center Grove 26:12.5 8:28
258 910 Miriam Vega SO Fort Wayne Carroll 26:12.9 8:28
259 1431 Hannah McCormick JR Indianapolis Cathedral 26:13.4 8:28
260 152 2053 Sarah Benefiel SO Seymour 26:13.6 8:28
261 153 1170 Becca Zatkulak SR Guerin Catholic 26:14.9 8:29
262 671 Ellen Isbell FR Connersville 26:15.9 8:29
263 154 544 Avery Otto JR Columbus East 26:15.9 8:29
264 155 1317 Lauren Farrell FR Huntington North 26:17.7 8:29
265 156 2074 Karley Sunbury SO Seymour 26:18.5 8:30
266 157 315 Ireland Stevens FR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 26:18.6 8:30
267 158 1557 Jackie Davis FR Lawrence North 26:20.9 8:30
268 2452 Kathleen Neal SO Zionsville 26:21.4 8:31
269 1329 Emily Snyder SR Huntington North 26:23.2 8:31
270 159 1721 Sophi Michal JR North Central ( Indpls ) 26:23.5 8:31
271 160 533 Morgan Farrell SR Columbus East 26:23.7 8:31
272 2052 Megan Baurle SO Seymour 26:25.5 8:32
273 775 Hannah Booth JR Fishers 26:25.6 8:32
274 1376 Kelsey Deemer FR Indianapolis Cathedral 26:28.3 8:33
275 2071 Lily Mullis FR Seymour 26:28.6 8:33
276 1437 Mary Cate Pachciarz SR Indianapolis Cathedral 26:31.4 8:34
277 161 142 Abbagail Speitel FR Ben Davis 26:31.6 8:34
278 1473 Jenna Williams FR Indianapolis Cathedral 26:32.4 8:34
279 162 1156 Kelleen Haddad SR Guerin Catholic 26:33.6 8:35
280 1408 Bridget Kaster JR Indianapolis Cathedral 26:37.8 8:36
281 466 Ella Brown SO Center Grove 26:38.7 8:36
282 1668 Anne Mills SR Noblesville 26:39.6 8:36
283 163 762 Rachel Struewing SR East Central 26:40.1 8:37
284 1461 Audrey Teasley FR Indianapolis Cathedral 26:41.2 8:37
285 1411 Sarah Kennedy FR Indianapolis Cathedral 26:41.3 8:37
286 479 Elizabeth Klingshirn SO Center Grove 26:44.8 8:38
287 773 Micah Anderson FR Fishers 26:47.8 8:39
288 1675 Emily Verboncoeur JR Noblesville 26:48.2 8:39
289 1646 Sarah Bennett SR Noblesville 26:48.3 8:39
290 164 763 Jenna Wernke SR East Central 26:48.5 8:39
291 1397 Marina Gray FR Indianapolis Cathedral 26:49.6 8:40
292 165 1087 Morgan Hoy FR Franklin Community 26:53.1 8:41
293 386 Jennifer Bowles FR Brownsburg 26:56.4 8:42
294 1402 Anna Heckman SR Indianapolis Cathedral 26:58.1 8:42
295 1468 Lauren Walker FR Indianapolis Cathedral 26:58.3 8:43
296 2374 Briana Kennedy JR Westfield 26:58.5 8:43
297 493 Peyton Staab FR Center Grove 26:59.7 8:43
298 166 129 Sydney Oday FR Ben Davis 27:00.2 8:43
299 167 1720 Marissa Meadows-Mcdo FR North Central ( Indpls ) 27:00.3 8:43
300 798 Taylor Mountain SR Fishers 27:01.6 8:44
301 168 1167 Christina Taylor SR Guerin Catholic 27:03.0 8:44
302 1217 Becca Liebeno SO Hamilton Southeastern 27:04.6 8:45
303 2060 Rebekah Franke FR Seymour 27:05.7 8:45
304 1666 Laurin Michael SO Noblesville 27:06.7 8:45
305 882 Sydney Carpenter FR Fort Wayne Carroll 27:08.6 8:46
306 1312 Heather Bolinger SR Huntington North 27:09.2 8:46
307 169 1083 Giana Damianos SR Franklin Community 27:09.6 8:46
308 170 1884 Sammie Lewis SO Perry Meridian 27:11.5 8:47
309 596 Catharine Reed FR Columbus North 27:13.8 8:48
310 482 Brook Lowry JR Center Grove 27:14.2 8:48
311 171 761 Alexis Schoenefeld SR East Central 27:15.2 8:48
312 2466 Deanna Snyder JR Zionsville 27:15.3 8:48
313 1997 Taylor Hehmann FR Roncalli 27:16.0 8:48
314 1455 Lauren Smith FR Indianapolis Cathedral 27:18.5 8:49
315 172 1922 Jordan MacMillan JR Pike 27:19.1 8:49
316 886 Zoe Depillo FR Fort Wayne Carroll 27:19.4 8:49
317 1356 Kelly Berry SO Indianapolis Cathedral 27:19.9 8:49
318 1022 Jade Clark SR Franklin Central 27:20.3 8:50
319 2455 Rena Pappas JR Zionsville 27:21.0 8:50
320 5 Sam Compton SO Avon 27:23.3 8:51
321 2316 Linnell Williams SR Warren Central 27:23.6 8:51
322 1706 Nyat Adhanom SR North Central ( Indpls ) 27:23.8 8:51
323 802 London Osmun FR Fishers 27:24.1 8:51
324 173 1577 Skylar Sweany SO Lawrence North 27:25.5 8:51
325 174 281 Leighann Eckrich JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 27:25.8 8:51
326 2004 Chloe Mann FR Roncalli 27:25.9 8:51
327 1367 Lauren Burgett FR Indianapolis Cathedral 27:26.5 8:52
328 210 Arizona Guzman JR Bloomington South 27:27.4 8:52
329 2050 Elysabeth Allman JR Seymour 27:27.8 8:52
330 823 Lauren Wagner SR Fishers 27:28.5 8:52
331 2379 Laurel Mikalouski SR Westfield 27:28.6 8:52
332 1616 Brianna Komornik SR New Palestine 27:30.5 8:53
333 1909 Lauren Curd JR Pike 27:31.7 8:53
334 1426 Nora MacAnally SR Indianapolis Cathedral 27:32.0 8:53
335 175 1569 Grace Mills-Craig FR Lawrence North 27:33.8 8:54
336 221 Sophia Puzzello JR Bloomington South 27:34.2 8:54
337 781 Charis Greiwe FR Fishers 27:35.3 8:54
338 2162 Diana Craig JR Terre Haute North 27:37.2 8:55
339 2469 Caroline West SR Zionsville 27:38.1 8:55
340 599 Maria Sanchez FR Columbus North 27:38.4 8:55
341 793 Breanna Marshall SR Fishers 27:38.6 8:56
342 1362 Gabbi Bratton JR Indianapolis Cathedral 27:40.2 8:56
343 603 Yahilin Vera FR Columbus North 27:40.5 8:56
344 1415 Katie Klein SR Indianapolis Cathedral 27:41.5 8:56
345 405 Alexa Roemer FR Brownsburg 27:41.9 8:57
346 176 140 Claire Smith JR Ben Davis 27:41.9 8:57
347 1723 Serae Neidigh FR North Central ( Indpls ) 27:42.9 8:57
348 177 1148 Miran Brooks SR Guerin Catholic 27:43.3 8:57
349 1471 Libby Whiting SR Indianapolis Cathedral 27:43.8 8:57
350 2056 Ericka Coomer JR Seymour 27:45.3 8:58
351 36 Aishah Tandoc SO Avon 27:45.5 8:58
352 1436 Annie O\'Neil FR Indianapolis Cathedral 27:46.6 8:58
353 195 Sabrina Adams SR Bloomington South 27:47.7 8:58
354 1925 Stefany Meraz SR Pike 27:49.0 8:59
355 1928 Megan Pinkerton FR Pike 27:49.1 8:59
356 1387 Kate Flynn JR Indianapolis Cathedral 27:52.2 9:00
357 667 Storm Farley JR Connersville 27:53.1 9:00
358 1413 Ashley King JR Indianapolis Cathedral 27:54.0 9:00
359 777 Halle Chilton SO Fishers 27:54.5 9:01
360 2104 Allison Nash FR Shelbyville 27:55.8 9:01
361 2051 Alexis Anders JR Seymour 27:57.8 9:02
362 1378 Laura Dickman SR Indianapolis Cathedral 27:58.3 9:02
363 178 276 Kathleen Caspersen SR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 27:58.5 9:02
364 1517 Kaitlynn Hess JR Lafayette Jeff 27:59.8 9:02
365 179 310 Elizabeth Saunders JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 28:00.4 9:03
366 2280 Shilyn Alexander SO Warren Central 28:01.3 9:03
367 1905 Lauren Cooper SR Pike 28:02.4 9:03
368 180 540 Kylie Miller JR Columbus East 28:02.7 9:03
369 778 Libby Cooper FR Fishers 28:03.3 9:03
370 794 Gillian McCann FR Fishers 28:03.8 9:04
371 181 277 Sarah Conners JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 28:04.7 9:04
372 1229 Nyiko Rikhotso SO Hamilton Southeastern 28:05.5 9:04
373 1899 Abigail Beiter FR Pike 28:06.2 9:04
374 2373 Erin Jessup SR Westfield 28:07.0 9:05
375 2381 Emily Naghdi SR Westfield 28:07.1 9:05
376 605 Emma Wolford FR Columbus North 28:08.3 9:05
377 1900 Natalie Benedict FR Pike 28:09.4 9:05
378 182 1574 Destiny Riding FR Lawrence North 28:18.3 9:08
379 1898 Laura Barron FR Pike 28:19.0 9:09
380 780 Laura Godleski FR Fishers 28:21.2 9:09
381 1211 Emily Howard JR Hamilton Southeastern 28:23.0 9:10
382 1152 Gillian Defalque FR Guerin Catholic 28:24.1 9:10
383 183 1561 Edin Hall FR Lawrence North 28:27.7 9:11
384 1914 Mary Grace Gordon FR Pike 28:29.6 9:12
385 580 Kiersten Glesing FR Columbus North 28:30.2 9:12
386 2557 Sloan Samuels JR Lawrence Central 28:33.0 9:13
387 2058 Emma Dohmann JR Seymour 28:35.1 9:14
388 1919 Anyla Kelley JR Pike 28:39.9 9:15
389 465 Olivia Barksdale FR Center Grove 28:40.5 9:15
390 1998 Danielle Henke FR Roncalli 28:41.9 9:16
391 2440 Jordan Grammas SR Zionsville 28:43.2 9:16
392 1150 Emma Burgan FR Guerin Catholic 28:44.1 9:17
393 495 Morgan Timmons FR Center Grove 28:46.2 9:17
394 184 750 Tess Barnett SO East Central 28:51.1 9:19
395 1234 Hannah Van Tassel SO Hamilton Southeastern 28:53.4 9:20
396 1422 Libby Larch FR Indianapolis Cathedral 28:55.8 9:20
397 395 Samantha Jarboe SO Brownsburg 28:56.5 9:21
398 905 Kaylie Slate SO Fort Wayne Carroll 28:59.9 9:22
399 1324 Jennifer Meyer FR Huntington North 29:00.6 9:22
400 595 Zoe Peters FR Columbus North 29:01.5 9:22
401 2299 Jasmine Johnson SO Warren Central 29:02.6 9:23
402 2458 Anne Poindexter SR Zionsville 29:06.2 9:24
403 25 Rachel Nguyen SR Avon 29:08.4 9:24
404 2100 Heather Hoffmeyer FR Shelbyville 29:14.8 9:27
405 1907 Katie Copher SO Pike 29:27.0 9:30
406 1326 Rachel Moore FR Huntington North 29:31.6 9:32
407 1660 Lidia Knoll SR Noblesville 29:32.0 9:32
408 185 1570 Anna Morgan FR Lawrence North 29:34.4 9:33
409 1157 Rachel Kehlor FR Guerin Catholic 29:38.4 9:34
410 1158 Elizabeth Murray SR Guerin Catholic 29:40.2 9:35
411 745 Makenzie Cox SO Delta 29:40.9 9:35
412 1996 Natalie Fikes FR Roncalli 29:41.6 9:35
413 1370 Monica Caito SR Indianapolis Cathedral 29:41.7 9:35
414 2294 Sierra Hawthorne SR Warren Central 29:51.7 9:38
415 1454 Vitoria Simas SO Indianapolis Cathedral 29:52.6 9:39
416 186 1084 Lexi Fears JR Franklin Community 29:53.5 9:39
417 187 1875 MacY Adams JR Perry Meridian 29:54.6 9:39
418 1918 Kadidjatou Keita SO Pike 29:54.8 9:39
419 1656 Abigayle Gronauer FR Noblesville 29:55.4 9:40
420 1366 Lauren Buday SO Indianapolis Cathedral 29:56.4 9:40
421 1374 Kailey Cerefin JR Indianapolis Cathedral 29:56.9 9:40
422 90 Sarah Armstrong JR Beech Grove 29:57.0 9:40
423 188 123 Juana Hernandez SR Ben Davis 29:57.7 9:40
424 189 128 Emely Mendez JR Ben Davis 29:58.2 9:41
425 1573 Judy Petr SR Lawrence North 29:58.4 9:41
426 190 538 Morgan Meier FR Columbus East 29:58.9 9:41
427 532 Maddy Case SO Columbus East 30:00.2 9:41
428 1677 Olivia Wolff JR Noblesville 30:06.7 9:43
429 728 Catie Ridley FR Delta 30:10.1 9:44
430 191 296 Caroline Kennedy SR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 30:13.2 9:45
431 1417 Caroline Kress SR Indianapolis Cathedral 30:16.6 9:46
432 1458 Emily Straley SR Indianapolis Cathedral 30:17.3 9:47
433 192 116 Flaminia Bezzi JR Ben Davis 30:21.3 9:48
434 1901 Destiny Caldera JR Pike 30:21.6 9:48
435 2307 Andrea Rocha SR Warren Central 30:23.9 9:49
436 197 Melanie Breeden JR Bloomington South 30:24.5 9:49
437 1382 Lillie Dorsey SR Indianapolis Cathedral 30:27.7 9:50
438 317 Madeleine Watson SO Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 30:36.0 9:53
439 308 Pilar Sasso SO Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 30:36.2 9:53
440 2240 Jaelynn Strong FR Terre Haute South 30:36.9 9:53
441 1418 Sara Kress FR Indianapolis Cathedral 30:41.8 9:55
442 1365 Ellie Browning FR Indianapolis Cathedral 30:42.8 9:55
443 2558 Summer Samuels SR Lawrence Central 30:45.6 9:56
444 1719 Betty Lorentz SR North Central ( Indpls ) 30:45.7 9:56
445 1841 Madeline Burns JR Park Tudor 30:46.8 9:56
446 32 Ashley Scheibelhut SR Avon 30:50.3 9:57
447 193 114 Joanna Avila JR Ben Davis 30:54.6 9:59
448 2312 Ty\'yai Taylor FR Warren Central 30:55.5 9:59
449 1161 Brinda Rao FR Guerin Catholic 30:56.9 9:59
450 1568 Sammi May FR Lawrence North 30:58.3 10:00
451 1438 Nicole Perkins JR Indianapolis Cathedral 30:59.7 10:00
452 139 Jiana Scott SR Ben Davis 31:02.3 10:01
453 305 Julia Otteson JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 31:02.9 10:01
454 2306 Sabrina Pieper SO Warren Central 31:06.6 10:03
455 668 Taylor Friend SR Connersville 31:08.6 10:03
456 586 Cali King FR Columbus North 31:10.1 10:04
457 1443 Caroline Price JR Indianapolis Cathedral 31:12.9 10:05
458 2011 Annis Schrader SR Roncalli 31:15.0 10:05
459 1559 Rebecca Fernandez FR Lawrence North 31:22.4 10:08
460 2005 Cassidy McMahon SO Roncalli 31:23.0 10:08
461 2 Ruth Bambo SO Avon 31:28.6 10:10
462 122 Araya Feven FR Ben Davis 31:29.8 10:10
463 1916 Clermelie Horton SO Pike 31:30.3 10:10
464 194 1881 Caroline Kavanaugh FR Perry Meridian 31:32.2 10:11
465 274 Betsy Bastnagel SR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 31:35.6 10:12
466 1515 Rachael Harmon SR Lafayette Jeff 31:36.2 10:12
467 2390 Casey Stoffel SR Westfield 31:38.8 10:13
468 727 Lauren Paxson SO Delta 31:39.4 10:13
469 304 Delia Novak FR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 31:40.3 10:13
470 131 Sanjana Patel FR Ben Davis 31:43.3 10:14
471 2012 Madison Sonneman JR Roncalli 31:45.7 10:15
472 1420 Olivia Lackey JR Indianapolis Cathedral 31:51.1 10:17
473 1023 Nicole Cockrum FR Franklin Central 31:58.3 10:19
474 1412 Paige Kinder JR Indianapolis Cathedral 32:01.1 10:20
475 2439 Abby Gibson FR Zionsville 32:06.0 10:22
476 1393 Caroline Goldfarb JR Indianapolis Cathedral 32:09.8 10:23
477 1908 Diana Cueto-Arreol SO Pike 32:12.3 10:24
478 1389 Alex Frank JR Indianapolis Cathedral 32:22.2 10:27
479 2075 MacKenzie Taylor JR Seymour 32:31.3 10:30
480 137 Kennya Santiago JR Ben Davis 32:34.5 10:31
481 132 Angela Perez JR Ben Davis 32:34.7 10:31
482 1357 Maggie Bielski JR Indianapolis Cathedral 32:38.6 10:32
483 99 Abby Strahla SO Beech Grove 32:40.7 10:33
484 2286 Tayah Bullock JR Warren Central 32:44.8 10:34
485 195 758 Harley Malje FR East Central 33:00.2 10:39
486 196 1890 Brianna Page SO Perry Meridian 33:18.0 10:45
487 1571 Mekdelawitt Mueller FR Lawrence North 33:34.3 10:50
488 126 Katelyn Langley SR Ben Davis 33:54.5 10:57
489 197 1086 Sabrina Herthel FR Franklin Community 33:55.3 10:57
490 1472 Alexa Williams SR Indianapolis Cathedral 33:56.2 10:57
491 1448 Katie Sage FR Indianapolis Cathedral 34:42.9 11:12
492 198 1893 Lynnly Schroeder SR Perry Meridian 35:12.9 11:22
493 1524 Kelly Sandoval SR Lafayette Jeff 35:20.3 11:24
494 2242 Emily Targett FR Terre Haute South 35:26.7 11:27
495 94 Rebecca Goodman SR Beech Grove 35:32.7 11:28
496 1560 Karla Gomez SO Lawrence North 35:44.8 11:32
497 199 1880 Daniela Hernandez SO Perry Meridian 35:50.8 11:34
498 962 Aubrey Frank FR Fort Wayne Snider 36:17.5 11:43
499 2311 Anna Swenson SO Warren Central 36:33.5 11:48
500 1327 Cassiday Moriarity SO Huntington North 36:56.2 11:55
501 200 1891 Caitlyn Rentzell FR Perry Meridian 36:59.6 11:56