MIDWESTERN DISTRICT XC CHAMPIONSHIPS
Results by Eclectic Edge Racing
VARSITY GIRLS
Place TmPl No. Name Grade School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ===== ========================= ======== =====
1 1 151 Olivia Powell 12 Marist 19:02.44 6:08
2 2 77 Jordan Monroe 11 Crater 19:28.17 6:16
3 3 150 Hope Powell 10 Marist 20:06.84 6:29
4 4 36 Melissa Rios 12 Churchill 20:19.02 6:33
5 5 112 Ariana Marks 9 Eagle Point 20:32.75 6:37
6 6 211 Lily Grable 12 Springfield 20:46.31 6:42
7 7 4 Christine Impara 11 Ashland 20:47.31 6:42
8 8 138 Natalie Hakala 11 Marist 21:02.47 6:47
9 9 8 Claire Pryor 9 Ashland 21:17.00 6:52
10 10 6 McKenzie Moore 9 Ashland 21:25.53 6:54
11 11 136 Annabelle Geisler 12 Marist 21:34.52 6:57
12 12 76 Stephanie Lee 12 Crater 21:39.32 6:59
13 13 132 Mina Buchanan 9 Marist 21:40.50 6:59
14 14 187 Taisha Hults 11 North Eugene 21:56.29 7:04
15 15 137 Amanda Grinder 9 Marist 22:01.15 7:06
16 16 192 Victoria Thompson 12 North Eugene 22:17.58 7:11
17 17 73 Halyn Gwaltney 9 Crater 22:26.21 7:14
18 18 69 Kylie Caldwell 9 Crater 22:31.91 7:16
19 19 213 Samantha Pumphrey 10 Springfield 22:33.07 7:16
20 20 109 Destiny Carranza 9 Eagle Point 22:33.43 7:16
21 21 190 Claire Petitt 12 North Eugene 22:38.38 7:18
22 22 72 Margaret Faliano 10 Crater 22:43.17 7:19
23 23 152 Rachael Reiter 11 Marist 23:10.52 7:28
24 24 30 Megan Groves 11 Churchill 23:17.47 7:30
25 25 9 Moumingtou Thiaw 9 Ashland 23:32.79 7:35
26 26 66 Kaitlyn Bailey 9 Crater 23:42.45 7:38
27 27 186 Nicole Hayre 10 North Eugene 23:44.53 7:39
28 28 191 Madeline Ritchie 12 North Eugene 23:52.67 7:42
29 29 78 Cady Morris 12 Crater 23:58.95 7:44
30 30 10 Sierra Webster 12 Ashland 24:16.69 7:49
31 31 43 Amber Tollerud 11 Churchill 24:20.76 7:51
32 32 2 Frida Graumann 9 Ashland 24:23.00 7:51
33 33 46 Makenzie Webster 10 Churchill 24:23.53 7:52
34 34 29 Sarah Goodheart 11 Churchill 24:31.49 7:54
35 35 47 Whitney Yorges 12 Churchill 24:40.89 7:57
36 36 1 Alena Albertson 9 Ashland 24:42.51 7:58
37 37 107 Tianna Alexander 12 Eagle Point 24:46.45 7:59
38 38 212 Abbigail Hepperle 11 Springfield 24:47.71 7:59
39 39 209 Rhleiha Eggleston 10 Springfield 25:18.48 8:09
40 40 38 Emma Rosenberg 9 Churchill 25:38.96 8:16
41 41 106 Wolterman Abigail 10 Eagle Point 25:41.39 8:17
42 42 215 Samantha Weida 12 Springfield 27:06.13 8:44
43 43 111 Tammie Malbrough 10 Eagle Point 27:21.61 8:49
44 44 188 Whitney Hutcheson Warr 12 North Eugene 28:08.14 9:04
45 45 194 Kaitlyn White 12 North Eugene 29:00.18 9:21