Kaiser Coastal Half-Marathon, 5K and 1M Fun Run - Half Marathon Results


                                                 Coastal  Marathon
                                  Orange Beach Sports Complex - Orange Beach, AL 
                                                     11/28/2013


                                                MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1   333 Kenny Pfeiffer         M       32 1:21:48 
    2     5 Jon Eichert            M       40 1:23:58 
    3     6 Steve Harris           M       33 1:24:15 

                                               FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1     9 Samantha Gardner       F       28 1:26:50 
    2    30 Anne Kennedy           F       28 1:41:09 
    3    55 Hannah Skrobot         F       23 1:44:09 

                                            MALE-MASTERS OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======== ======= 
    1   325 Tony Brewer            M       41       41 1:27:27 
    2    19 Danny Shaffield        M       40       40 1:30:26 
    3    25 Bryan Johnson          M       45       45 1:31:41 

                                           FEMALE-MASTERS OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======== ======= 
    1    23 Jennifer McClellan     F       42       42 1:45:27 
    2   322 Susannah Emmett        F       41       41 1:49:04 
    3    68 Misty Reynolds         F       40       40 1:50:09 

                                        MALE-GRAND-MASTERS 50 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1    21 Eric Pearson           M       54 1:34:06 
    2   137 Paul Baswell           M       64 1:37:44 
    3    48 Steve Dorrough         M       56 1:39:56 

                                       FEMALE-GRAND-MASTERS 50 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1    69 Renee Hill             F       52 1:50:55 
    2   116 Mary Hopkins Chambli   F       51 1:55:20 
    3    65 Joy Chang              F       52 1:56:54 

                                     MALE-SENIOR-GRAND-MASTERS 60 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1    58 Don Ingram             M       65 2:06:42 
    2   190 John Ames              M       62 2:22:15 
    3   196 Ron Dennis             M       61 2:36:58 

                                    FEMALE-SENIOR-GRAND-MASTERS 60 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1    85 Archetta Smith         F       60 2:20:06 
    2   258 Patti Preston          F       60 2:34:34 
    3   274 Harriet Callahan       F       65 2:44:26 



******************* RRCA Alabama State Champions ************

                                              RRCA-MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1   333 Kenny Pfeiffer         M       32 1:21:48 

                                             RRCA-FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1     9 Samantha Gardner       F       28 1:26:50 

                                          RRCA-MALE-MASTERS OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======== ======= 
    1     5 Jon Eichert            M       40       40 1:23:58 

                                         RRCA-FEMALE-MASTERS OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======== ======= 
    1    23 Jennifer McClellan     F       42       42 1:45:27 

                                      RRCA-MALE-GRAND-MASTERS 50 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1    21 Eric Pearson           M       54 1:34:06 

                                     RRCA-FEMALE-GRAND-MASTERS 50 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1    69 Renee Hill             F       52 1:50:55 

                                  RRCA-MALE-SENIOR-GRAND-MASTERS 60 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1   137 Paul Baswell           M       64 1:37:44 

                                 RRCA-FEMALE-SENIOR-GRAND-MASTERS 60 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1    85 Archetta Smith         F       60 2:20:06 


********************************************************************************



                                                MALE 1 - 14 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1   114 Dalen Pierce           M       14 2:09:29 
    2   238 Brendan Myrick         M       13 2:09:33 
    3   223 Tanner Brown           M       12 2:19:26 
    4   297 Team Burch-N-Banks     M       14 4:02:40 

                                               FEMALE 1 - 14 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1   169 Keagan Pierce          F       11 2:42:27 

                                               MALE 15 - 19 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1    11 Cameron Tingle         M       16 1:31:14 
    2    10 Rj Burris              M       16 1:31:47 
    3    13 Joshua Balentine       M       17 1:36:46 
    4    26 Riley Shaw             M       17 1:44:39 
    5    42 Chris Peterson         M       17 1:48:10 
    6    47 Cody Brown             M       15 1:56:23 
    7    36 Jake Shaw              M       19 1:56:33 
    8   224 Tucker Brown           M       15 2:24:50 
    9   247 Trey Brown             M       18 2:27:12 

                                              FEMALE 15 - 19 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1    37 Mollie Shaw            F       18 1:51:44 
    2   117 Kayleen McCafferty     F       19 2:11:49 
    3   286 Macie Brown            F       16 2:59:04 
    4   318 Kayleigh Heaton        F       15 3:33:36 
    5   328 Alicia Baird           F       15 3:33:37 

                                               MALE 20 - 24 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1    56 Dan Uptmor             M       23 1:44:10 
    2    91 Joshua Reeves          M       22 1:48:36 
    3   115 Holden Poole           M       21 1:52:29 
    4   327 Craig Blackburn        M       21 1:54:58 

                                              FEMALE 20 - 24 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1   128 Leah Willisson         F       24 1:52:46 
    2   171 Elizabeth Bynum        F       24 2:07:06 
    3   282 Claire Duke            F       22 2:09:11 
    4   319 Catie Stephens         F       21 2:13:42 
    5   240 Lauren Hotard          F       21 2:35:56 
    6   291 Jessica Templeton      F       23 2:58:36 
    7   275 Ashton Tugwell         F       24 3:03:21 

                                               MALE 25 - 29 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1    40 Seth McGonigal         M       28 1:40:09 
    2    35 Matthew Palamara       M       29 1:44:13 
    3    71 Zachary Johnson        M       28 1:51:26 
    4   329 Owen Smith             M       27 1:53:22 
    5   184 Robert Tugwell         M       25 1:55:46 
    6   131 Jason Perry            M       29 2:43:25 

                                              FEMALE 25 - 29 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1    97 Jennifer Samson        F       26 1:54:25 
    2   124 Jessica Agnew          F       25 1:56:40 
    3   290 Mary Dickerson         F       27 2:06:23 
    4   113 Allison Graves         F       27 2:12:03 
    5   218 Kelsey Croyle          F       25 2:12:59 
    6   173 Elizabeth Nelson       F       27 2:13:31 
    7   253 Heather West           F       28 2:31:05 
    8   278 Lindsey Landreneau     F       25 2:34:33 
    9   214 Kimberly Istok         F       25 2:44:46 
   10   284 Cara Blount            F       25 3:18:42 

                                               MALE 30 - 34 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1     7 Walker Higgins         M       31 1:25:58 
    2    16 Kevin Lane             M       34 1:35:22 
    3    62 Christopher Ashley     M       33 1:45:07 
    4    87 Ryan Smith             M       33 1:45:21 
    5    49 Jason Miller           M       34 1:46:49 
    6   123 Paul Agnew             M       34 1:56:42 
    7   110 James Conner           M       31 2:03:09 
    8   147 Blair Hughes           M       33 2:10:33 
    9   232 Stephen Marbut         M       32 2:13:43 
   10   112 Roy McGinty            M       30 2:22:00 
   11    82 David Howell           M       32 2:29:15 
   12   255 Aaron Geno             M       31 3:14:36 

                                              FEMALE 30 - 34 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1   345 Lydia Johnson          F       31 1:50:11 
    2   127 Amy Cosgrove           F       34 1:56:23 
    3   118 Jennifer Rivers        F       34 2:02:14 
    4   148 Jennifer Richards      F       30 2:02:20 
    5    53 Ashley Rochelle        F       33 2:03:24 
    6   160 Ashley Butler          F       30 2:05:37 
    7   121 Jacklyn Derstein       F       30 2:08:33 
    8   183 Jeni Knizley           F       32 2:13:43 
    9   179 Katie Shepherd         F       34 2:18:45 
   10    86 Carol Evola            F       32 2:20:06 
   11   289 Christiaan Howell      F       33 2:29:15 
   12   226 Jan McDaniel           F       34 2:37:41 
   13   129 Stephanie Collins      F       31 2:39:32 
   14   262 Monica Keasey          F       34 2:39:33 
   15   242 Kelly Sallin           F       34 2:41:45 
   16   266 Lacey McLaurin         F       33 2:42:38 
   17   292 Jennifer Watson        F       31 2:43:26 
   18   130 Aj Frithiof            F       30 2:43:33 
   19   178 Lindsay Hurtt          F       33 3:09:53 
   20   228 Melissa Castrillo      F       34 3:34:39 

                                               MALE 35 - 39 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1   341 Kevin Jones            M       38 1:26:12 
    2    14 Blake Andrews          M       37 1:30:37 
    3    18 Andrew Martin          M       35 1:30:57 
    4    29 Steven Odom            M       39 1:35:51 
    5    15 Adrian Cox             M       37 1:37:45 
    6    24 Riaan Du Plessis       M       39 1:39:30 
    7    34 Marc Ayala             M       38 1:40:11 
    8    45 Forrest Catlett        M       36 1:45:01 
    9    59 Adam Merkle            M       35 1:45:21 
   10    31 Matt Pugh              M       38 1:46:42 
   11   150 Michael Burroughs      M       38 1:50:29 
   12    46 Andrew Smith           M       36 1:51:56 
   13   122 Brad Neubert           M       35 1:53:08 
   14   125 Jorge Malave           M       37 1:54:52 
   15    96 Michael Danigole       M       38 2:01:26 
   16   343 Robert Myrick          M       36 2:09:32 
   17   250 Adrian Rowley          M       39 2:18:07 
   18   225 Dusty McDaniel         M       35 2:37:40 
   19   206 James Pate             M       36 2:42:19 
   20   263 Brad Robbins           M       38 2:54:08 
   21   163 Brad Lee               M       37 3:09:54 
   22   298 Craig Burch            M       38 3:33:49 
   23   313 Aaron Bock             M       39 3:43:28 

                                              FEMALE 35 - 39 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1    72 Diana Cole             F       38 1:52:04 
    2    89 Jennifer Farris        F       36 1:52:16 
    3    61 Heather Benoit         F       36 1:56:12 
    4    70 Caroline Shaul         F       36 1:56:19 
    5   145 Katie Hopper           F       35 1:56:58 
    6   156 Beth Plemons           F       39 1:58:15 
    7   149 Hilary Burroughs       F       37 1:59:10 
    8    84 Stephanie Dillard      F       38 1:59:31 
    9   153 Marla Lenox            F       35 2:00:30 
   10   195 Angela Rawls           F       39 2:01:45 
   11   102 Christi Smith          F       35 2:02:50 
   12   105 Mandy Burns            F       37 2:05:13 
   13   331 Svea Tierce            F       37 2:08:02 
   14   332 Katie Fetner           F       36 2:08:36 
   15   143 Amy Danigole           F       36 2:08:52 
   16   146 Jen Lawrence           F       36 2:09:54 
   17   167 Jennie Byrd            F       38 2:10:41 
   18   236 Liberty Hanks          F       36 2:14:05 
   19   211 Vanessa Pacheco        F       35 2:14:59 
   20   161 Pam Pitts              F       39 2:16:56 
   21   249 Jill Rowley            F       36 2:18:16 
   22   201 Andrea Reynolds        F       35 2:23:59 
   23   342 Billie Myrick          F       36 2:25:34 
   24   268 Ginny Gilbert          F       39 2:29:06 
   25   209 Tabitha Kelley         F       36 2:34:31 
   26   340 Sherry Jones           F       39 2:37:17 
   27   233 Paige Bentley          F       39 2:48:29 
   28   288 Bekki Couch            F       39 2:49:26 
   29   277 Shannon Blythe         F       38 2:49:44 
   30   245 Elizabeth Smith        F       36 3:20:45 
   31   305 April Bock             F       39 4:39:29 

                                               MALE 40 - 44 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1    17 Lane Gilbert           M       44 1:35:28 
    2    27 Martin Tousovsky       M       42 1:38:30 
    3    44 Danny Santini          M       43 1:38:33 
    4    33 Chris Coleman          M       40 1:39:55 
    5    80 Anthony Rice           M       43 1:42:27 
    6    38 Ian Worth              M       40 1:42:45 
    7    28 Conrad Sutliff         M       40 1:43:57 
    8   336 Daniel Hill            M       43 1:45:47 
    9    92 Jeffrey Moule          M       44 1:45:52 
   10    50 Chan Mullenix          M       41 1:50:53 
   11   346 Brian O\'Donnell        M       44 1:51:10 
   12   107 Chris Neuenschwander   M       41 1:51:20 
   13    74 Jerry Kizzar           M       42 1:51:46 
   14   219 Steven Hrabovsky       M       42 1:56:46 
   15   108 C Murphy               M       44 1:57:03 
   16    67 Jamey Reynolds         M       41 2:04:31 
   17   154 Scott Douglas          M       40 2:10:32 
   18   180 Brian Purdes           M       42 2:11:58 
   19    64 Mark Linden            M       40 2:14:25 
   20   339 Matt Singleton         M       44 2:14:45 
   21   248 Brian Brown            M       41 2:27:13 
   22   141 Scott McNair           M       43 2:41:29 
   23   168 Darian Pierce          M       43 2:48:45 
   24   311 Ernest Flowers         M       44 2:56:22 
   25   207 Chad Thomas            M       40 3:05:35 
   26   304 Robert Dewhurst        M       40 3:11:53 

                                              FEMALE 40 - 44 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1    73 Elizabeth Winkler-Ro   F       41 1:54:39 
    2    83 Jennifer Kizzar        F       41 1:56:48 
    3   152 Jan Spier              F       41 1:57:10 
    4   126 Fumiko Malave          F       40 1:59:37 
    5   172 Shelton Painter        F       41 2:03:42 
    6   142 Tara Merrihew Monti    F       40 2:05:37 
    7    52 Lori Sharpe            F       43 2:07:14 
    8   158 Kristi Wilhite         F       42 2:07:52 
    9   198 Michele Hambright      F       44 2:10:05 
   10   205 Cindy Kennett          F       41 2:11:30 
   11   189 Susie McDonald         F       43 2:13:10 
   12   295 Robin McNair           F       44 2:14:06 
   13   191 Vicki Acker            F       41 2:15:23 
   14    88 Andi Sligh             F       43 2:16:23 
   15   197 Heather Johnson        F       41 2:19:01 
   16   155 Leslie Knox            F       40 2:19:17 
   17   259 Vickie Stuckey         F       43 2:20:01 
   18   251 Cheryl Hrabovsky       F       43 2:21:23 
   19   119 Melissa Vidrine        F       42 2:21:38 
   20   174 Wendy Lee              F       43 2:23:47 
   21   165 Lori Frasure           F       40 2:25:13 
   22   260 Amy Owens              F       43 2:30:21 
   23   264 Shelbie McDaniel       F       40 2:36:56 
   24   252 Mitzi Shaffield        F       41 2:38:41 
   25   254 Daphne Davis           F       41 2:44:28 
   26   135 Tracy Watson           F       41 2:44:29 
   27   265 Susanne Mahone         F       44 2:48:29 
   28   215 Terri Pierce           F       44 2:48:46 
   29   285 Heather Hood           F       40 2:51:41 
   30   244 Shawnassey Brooks      F       43 2:53:43 

                                               MALE 45 - 49 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1   100 Douglas Darby          M       49 1:45:13 
    2    60 Larry Hardy            M       45 1:48:31 
    3    63 Charles Willcox        M       47 1:50:03 
    4    54 Travis Self            M       49 1:52:17 
    5    41 David Heinrich         M       49 1:54:57 
    6    93 Charles Wilson         M       47 1:56:40 
    7     8 Matthew Mestayer       M       46 1:56:42 
    8   120 Kevin Dorough          M       47 1:57:02 
    9   299 Herman Beard           M       47 2:09:18 
   10   164 Timothy Pattillo       M       46 2:12:48 
   11   139 Ryan Schorle           M       45 2:13:26 
   12   186 Ken Blanchard          M       49 2:16:56 
   13   192 Shane Yelverton        M       45 2:18:06 
   14   283 Grady Carden           M       47 2:43:34 
   15   273 Shawn Castrillo        M       46 3:18:03 

                                              FEMALE 45 - 49 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1    98 Rhonda Poole           F       48 1:53:54 
    2    95 Sophia Lal             F       48 1:55:29 
    3    99 Maggie Shaw            F       47 2:08:53 
    4   101 Terri Worth            F       45 2:11:16 
    5   188 Sally Grobelny         F       45 2:11:22 
    6   106 Cindy Little           F       47 2:12:30 
    7   185 Theresa Blanchard      F       47 2:16:57 
    8   261 Amy Bryan              F       47 2:17:32 
    9   276 Amy Cockrell           F       45 2:46:10 
   10   309 Amy Dalton             F       48 2:53:58 
   11   230 Geri Templeton         F       48 2:58:35 
   12   157 Ellen Langham          F       47 3:01:27 
   13   312 Sonya Picklesimer      F       47 3:08:15 
   14   317 Vivian Schorle         F       47 4:19:31 

                                               MALE 50 - 54 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1    57 Todd West              M       53 1:45:52 
    2    43 Gary Jones             M       50 1:49:01 
    3   324 Rickie Ricitet         M       51 1:50:57 
    4    75 John MacDonald         M       50 1:53:46 
    5    94 David Hill             M       53 1:56:16 
    6   166 Terry Whiteside        M       50 1:58:07 
    7   162 Roddy Sanders          M       54 2:13:34 
    8   212 Antonio Pacheco        M       50 2:31:48 
    9   281 Greg Landreneau        M       51 2:34:33 
   10   193 Kevin Hebner           M       52 2:36:00 

                                              FEMALE 50 - 54 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1    77 Pat Hoffman            F       50 2:00:55 
    2   103 Patrice Everidge       F       51 2:02:37 
    3   222 Debbie MacDonald       F       50 2:09:11 
    4   187 Tricia Duncan          F       54 2:09:59 
    5   140 Bobbi Ames             F       53 2:10:07 
    6   221 Stacey Searcy          F       50 2:14:24 
    7   151 Eileen Jones           F       50 2:16:00 
    8   246 Lorie McClantoc        F       54 2:20:34 
    9   293 Beth Ritchie           F       51 2:21:40 
   10   241 Tammy Fowler           F       51 2:28:21 
   11   109 Sandra Murphy          F       51 2:30:35 
   12   204 Jayne Richards         F       52 2:33:29 
   13   287 Candy Kidwell          F       52 2:35:23 
   14   270 Sharon Murrill         F       52 2:36:11 
   15   338 Team Allien-Baca       F       52 2:38:16 
   16   216 Sandra Gilley          F       53 2:38:56 
   17   256 Laura Ewalt            F       52 2:42:54 
   18   213 Pam Dorsey             F       54 2:48:12 
   19   280 Jana Parrish           F       50 2:58:16 
   20   133 Anne Smith             F       52 2:58:25 

                                               MALE 55 - 59 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1    51 Stephen Bauer          M       59 1:43:43 
    2   321 Michael C Tuttle       M       56 1:47:40 
    3    76 Donnie Hornbuckle      M       56 1:47:57 
    4   159 Brad Smith             M       55 2:00:18 
    5   182 Ritchie Phil           M       58 2:08:28 
    6   202 David Frederick        M       56 2:11:59 
    7   231 Pete Preston           M       57 2:13:34 
    8   170 Sam Lawrence           M       56 2:18:02 
    9   134 Bill Dennis            M       56 2:28:06 
   10   243 Gary Richards          M       57 2:33:30 
   11   175 Walter White           M       58 2:39:47 
   12   269 Donny Bynum            M       57 2:53:50 

                                              FEMALE 55 - 59 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1   111 Ginny Hornberger       F       57 1:58:58 
    2   208 Sally Shouppe          F       55 2:06:16 
    3   203 Irene Tyner            F       59 2:21:46 
    4   239 Beth Johnson           F       56 2:25:24 
    5   234 Karen Wilson           F       59 2:26:26 
    6   220 Barbara Blackford      F       56 2:28:09 

                                               MALE 60 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1   344 Barry Long             M       65 2:42:38 
    2   257 Bill Masterson         M       73 2:49:42 
    3   229 Robert E. Smith        M       71 3:21:29 
    4   335 Wallace Beasley        M       63 3:34:59 

                                              FEMALE 60 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1   267 Berne Irwin            F       64 2:57:16 
    2   326 Deborah Strevy         F       63 2:59:40 
    3   337 Cathryn McCain         F       68 2:59:41 
    4   300 Peggy Rogers           F       70 3:17:58 
    5   301 Reba J Smith           F       71 3:21:24 
    6   334 Debra Beasley          F       60 3:34:58 

                                               MALE 65 - 69 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1   344 Barry Long             M       65 2:42:38 

                                              FEMALE 65 - 69 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1   337 Cathryn McCain         F       68 2:59:41 

                                               MALE 70 - 74 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1   257 Bill Masterson         M       73 2:49:42 
    2   229 Robert E. Smith        M       71 3:21:29 

                                              FEMALE 70 - 74 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1   300 Peggy Rogers           F       70 3:17:58 
    2   301 Reba J Smith           F       71 3:21:24 

                                               MALE 75 - 79 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 

                                              FEMALE 75 - 79 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 

                                               MALE 80 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 

                                              FEMALE 80 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 

                                            MISSING-INFO 999 -  DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1    12 Team Hendrixson                   1:31:28 
    2     1 Team Hinton                       1:54:49 
    3    66 Team Fat Cats                     2:00:06 
    4   194 Rick Rawls             M        0 2:01:45 
    5    81 Team Justice                      2:06:04 
    6   323 Team Steen And Evans              2:08:43 
    7    78 Team Run Dpp                      2:10:21 
    8   138 Team Congleton                    2:15:48 
    9   177 Michele Finn           F        0 2:19:00 
   10     4 Team J                            2:21:27 
   11   279 Windy Hogan            F        0 2:27:42 
   12     3 Team One Way Ministr              2:28:46 
   13     2 Team One Way Ministr              2:34:32 
   14   227 Gabrielle Read         F        0 2:50:51 
   15   330 Gloria Freeman         F          3:07:17 
   16   308 Team Like Father Lik              4:00:00 

                                                     MALE TEAM
Place No.   Team Name            Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== ======== ======= 
    1    12 Hendrixson                    1:31:28 

                                                    FEMALE TEAM
Place No.   Team Name            Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== ======== ======= 
    1     4 Team J                        2:21:27 

                                                     COED TEAM
Place No.   Team Name            Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== ======== ======= 

                                                    FAMILY TEAM
Place No.   Team Name            Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== ======== ======= 
    1     1 Hinton                        1:54:49 
    2   138 Congleton                     2:15:48 
    3   308 Like Father Like Son          4:00:00 

                                                   CORPORATE TEAM
Place No.   Team Name            Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== ======== ======= 
    1     3 One Way Ministries 2          2:28:46 
    2     2 One Way Ministries 1          2:34:32 

                                                     MALE TEAM
Place No.   Team Name            Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== ======== ======= 

                                                    FEMALE TEAM
Place No.   Team Name            Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== ======== ======= 

                                                     COED TEAM
Place No.   Team Name            Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== ======== ======= 
    1   323 Steen and Evans               2:08:43 

                                                    FAMILY TEAM
Place No.   Team Name            Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== ======== ======= 
    1    66 Fat Cats                      2:00:06 
    2    81 Team Justice                  2:06:04 
    3    78 RUN DPP                       2:10:21 

                                                   CORPORATE TEAM
Place No.   Team Name            Age      Final      
===== ===== ==================== ======== =======