Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com
Double Oak Duathlon - Sprint Distance 5K/20K/5K Results
                                                     Double Oak Duathlon Weekend
                                             Double Oak Sprint Duathlon
                                                      4/6/2013

Note: Transition times are included in both runs.

                                                MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   468 Chad Williamson       28   20:52   32:06   10:02         1:02:59 
    2   465 Nick Miehe            25   19:08   35:28    9:19         1:03:55 
    3   262 Jeffrey Zickus        40   20:05   35:23   11:16         1:06:43 

                                               FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   291 Elodie Burlet         27   23:37   37:57   12:27         1:14:00 
    2   474 Dustin Yonke          28   24:25   38:56   13:07         1:16:27 
    3   278 Robyn Winkler         29   23:45   37:14   13:35    2:00 1:16:33 

                                            MALE-MASTERS OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   469 Barry McMaster        41                   11:55         1:08:16 
    2   263 Joe Livorsi           45   21:30   34:49   12:11         1:08:29 
    3   320 David Hallman         45   21:40   34:38   12:40         1:08:57 

                                           FEMALE-MASTERS OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   264 Geraldine Lupini      50   25:17   37:41   13:47         1:16:44 
    2   473 Karen Saxena          51   26:56   40:52   14:50         1:22:38 
    3   350 Lisa Starmer          45   28:37   38:30   16:07         1:23:13 

                                           BEGINNER-MALE OVERALL WINNERS
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   354 Tim Lee               51   24:30   42:06   13:54         1:20:28 
    2   356 Stephen Bachelor      36   30:24   41:29   17:54         1:29:45 
    3   394 Scott Grumley         45   30:39   42:54   19:16         1:32:47 

                                          BEGINNER-FEMALE OVERALL WINNERS
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   395 Gretchen McElveen     35   29:28   43:59   15:43         1:29:09 
    2   443 Julie Herring         38   32:14   51:54   18:24         1:42:31 
    3   440 Catherine Gregory     34   31:03 1:00:26   16:45         1:48:13 

                                                MALE 1 - 12 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 

                                               FEMALE 1 - 12 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   398 Presley Miles         10   27:36 1:00:18   15:56         1:43:49 

                                               MALE 13 - 15 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   303 Prithvi Gummadi       15   22:39   37:16   12:24         1:12:19 
    2   371 Peter McMaster        13   28:23   48:32   16:17         1:33:11 
    3   463 Cole Williams         15   24:48   57:55   16:16         1:38:58 

                                              FEMALE 13 - 15 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   380 Sailor Miles          13   24:58   50:02   14:56         1:29:56 

                                               MALE 16 - 19 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   265 Daniel Pearson        18   20:13   35:20   11:33         1:07:05 
    2   281 Andrew Smothermon     18   23:58   38:23   15:04         1:17:25 
    3   462 Lake Williams         16   24:46 1:02:59   15:39         1:43:23 

                                              FEMALE 16 - 19 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   374 Heather Comensky      19   28:34   47:52   15:46         1:32:11 

                                               MALE 20 - 24 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 

                                              FEMALE 20 - 24 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   470 Hillary Neal          24   23:10   41:09   13:39         1:17:56 
    2   348 Camille Crumpton      23   26:28   44:49   14:52         1:26:08 
    3   396 Heather Smith         23   36:59   47:55   19:07         1:44:00 

                                               MALE 25 - 29 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   467 Jeffrey Shelley       28   24:06   32:03   12:14         1:08:22 
    2   257 Justin Graves         29   22:11   35:47   12:56         1:10:53 
    3   285 David Shelley         27   24:04   36:10   13:48         1:14:01 
    4   311 Andrew Walczak        28   23:43   39:36   13:39         1:16:57 
    5   351 Brian Guidroz         26   23:47   39:46   14:01         1:17:33 
    6   353 Robert Moore          27   24:46   39:23   14:03         1:18:11 
    7   284 Scott Handler         26   25:21   38:30   14:25         1:18:15 
    8   408 Kyle Aune             26   27:52   38:40   16:38         1:23:09 
    9   333 Robert Wilkinson      28   26:37   42:10   15:53         1:24:40 
   10   295 Ben Goolsby           29   25:53   46:29   14:48         1:27:09 

                                              FEMALE 25 - 29 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   304 Lindsey Torgerson     26   25:14   40:15   14:32         1:20:00 
    2   464 Maranda Wilkinson     26   25:47   42:01   14:34         1:22:21 
    3   255 Amber McAdoo          26   26:58   40:35   14:56         1:22:28 
    4   260 Debora Casandra       28   27:02   41:43   15:27         1:24:10 
    5   451 Kelley Allen          27   42:55 1:03:42   26:18         2:12:53 

                                               MALE 30 - 34 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   334 Michael Ashworth      31   21:28   36:02   12:28         1:09:57 
    2   477 Charles Brammer       33   22:51   35:53   13:30         1:12:12 
    3   369 Brian Terrell         32   25:26   41:16   13:17         1:19:58 
    4   345 Stephen Downey        32   26:07   44:57   16:01         1:27:04 
    5   357 Matt Mason            34   26:55   45:34   14:55         1:27:24 
    6   425 Garrett Cravener      31   26:38   44:12   16:51         1:27:41 
    7   439 Marco Butturini       30   30:33   41:30   17:05         1:29:08 
    8   322 Nicholas Luft         34   23:04 1:12:08   13:04         1:48:14 

                                              FEMALE 30 - 34 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   309 Abby Trombley         31   24:19   40:08   13:13         1:17:39 
    2   342 Sarah Portella        30   25:23   41:44   14:17         1:21:23 
    3   344 Amelia Ricks          30   26:57   42:08   15:20         1:24:23 
    4   362 Andrea Loewendorf     34   27:19   43:41   14:28         1:25:27 
    5   372 Kristen Keller        32   27:17   44:36   16:11         1:28:03 
    6   444 Jenny Taylor          32   34:39   54:37   20:46         1:50:01 
    7   446 Veronica Cravener     31   31:02                                 

                                               MALE 35 - 39 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   299 Stewart Alford        37   22:07   36:18   11:53         1:10:18 
    2   313 Shawn Jyawook         39   23:35   35:26   12:27         1:11:27 
    3   259 Tim Pemberton         37   23:02   35:44   12:52         1:11:38 
    4   302 Jason Sucic           37   24:43   37:49   13:56         1:16:27 
    5   361 Holger Loewendorf     38   24:06   40:56   13:12         1:18:13 
    6   430 Robert Thompson       35   25:04   40:03   14:32         1:19:38 
    7   271 Brad Conti            35   25:05   39:54   15:18         1:20:16 
    8   410 Stephen Kelly         37   27:07   37:32   15:38         1:20:16 
    9   360 Mark Downey           39   27:10   41:53   16:16         1:25:18 
   10   422 Buck Bice             37   31:22   44:58   17:47         1:34:06 
   11   450 Jason Johnstone       37   30:28   45:50   17:56         1:34:13 
   12   426 Brian Crooks          38   27:09   51:55   15:52         1:34:55 
   13   375 Russ Bailey           36   31:24   47:17   18:39         1:37:19 
   14   427 Marc Yearwood         37                   20:24         1:42:40 
   15   296 Keevon McDaniel       38   36:05   53:26   23:42         1:53:12 

                                              FEMALE 35 - 39 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   405 Kerri Dienhart        38   25:50   41:02   14:52         1:21:43 
    2   401 Lena Martinez         37   29:10   45:19   17:17         1:31:45 
    3   435 Rachel Garcia         36   34:26   59:28   21:42         1:55:35 

                                               MALE 40 - 44 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   297 Jeffrey Putt          42   25:21   33:57   15:12         1:14:28 
    2   364 Max Norman            44   23:23   36:45   14:59         1:15:06 
    3   267 Brad Addink           42   23:08   38:21   13:50         1:15:18 
    4   270 Jeremy Clark          43   24:11   37:34   14:22         1:16:05 
    5   329 James Fisher          40   26:20   35:59   15:01         1:17:19 
    6   387 James Wells           43   27:18   39:20   16:21         1:22:58 
    7   475 Scott Hogue           41   26:02   42:18   18:08         1:26:27 
    8   471 Buddy  Ingleright     42   30:04   41:00   15:57         1:27:00 
    9   452 Hans Boelstler        44   32:33   42:38   17:21         1:32:32 
   10   406 Ben Chuang            40   36:11   43:56   22:27         1:42:33 
   11   453 Michael Glover        42   35:00   51:05                         

                                              FEMALE 40 - 44 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   340 Ann Taormina          40   27:18   41:34   15:33         1:24:24 
    2   386 Stephanie Farrington  43   28:31   43:01   16:18         1:27:50 
    3   438 Joette Gdovin Berges  42   28:07   45:33   16:27         1:30:06 
    4   437 Tiffany Bolton        40   31:39   54:22   18:06         1:44:06 

                                               MALE 45 - 49 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   279 Steve Sievert         45   22:09   35:00   13:40         1:10:48 
    2   266 Greg Miles            45   22:27   35:50   13:26         1:11:43 
    3   327 Cal Partlow           49   25:22   33:55   14:08         1:13:23 
    4   287 David Price           49   23:27   37:15   12:44         1:13:25 
    5   324 Tony Pennington       47   25:44   35:34   14:06         1:15:22 
    6   292 Bill Rule             45   23:31   37:01   15:17         1:15:48 
    7   269 Frank Silva           48   24:14   37:25   13:23    2:00 1:17:01 
    8   268 Brian Hickey          45   24:34   37:34   16:35         1:18:42 
    9   335 Rob Grissom           45   26:30   38:16   15:55         1:20:40 
   10   317 Faun Ramey            45   26:07   40:35   15:01         1:21:42 
   11   391 Scott Askins          47   28:50   42:48   15:27         1:27:03 
   12   365 Wade Wilson           49   31:29   45:40   19:28         1:36:36 
   13   412 Don Mabry             49   31:01   46:47   19:38         1:37:25 
   14   381 Alan Christian        47   31:46   49:36   19:10         1:40:31 
   15   392 Tom Fitts             48   35:27   49:53   20:20         1:45:39 
   16   478 Doug Sampson          49   36:36   52:03   23:09    2:00 1:53:47 
   17   448 Sean Weldon           48   35:49 1:00:40   22:00         1:58:28 

                                              FEMALE 45 - 49 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   378 Lesilie Leonard       48   30:43   44:12   19:03         1:33:57 
    2   420 Kennette Pyles        49   31:34   46:31   18:16         1:36:20 
    3   385 Marnie Erdman         47   30:03   49:06   17:34         1:36:42 
    4   441 Danielle McCormick    49   32:51   49:24   18:27         1:40:40 
    5   454 Pepper Chere          49   33:18   50:24   19:59         1:43:40 
    6   298 Kim Betts             49   33:23   50:18   20:27         1:44:07 
    7   312 Melisa Dorrill        46   30:37   59:46   17:28         1:47:50 

                                               MALE 50 - 54 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   280 Jd Pepper             50   22:22   33:48   13:45         1:09:54 
    2   306 Doug Reimer           50   22:34   35:58   12:38         1:11:08 
    3   332 Michael Balestreri    50   23:03   35:58   13:03         1:12:03 
    4   261 Walter Lane           53   23:20   35:23   13:33         1:12:15 
    5   321 David Turner          52   24:27   35:11   14:04         1:13:40 
    6   301 Bruce Miller          52   24:50   35:20   14:05         1:14:15 
    7   274 Jeff Dorrill          52   24:31   35:55   14:26         1:14:51 
    8   258 Michael Lupini        50   23:48   36:42   13:01    2:00 1:15:30 
    9   273 Matt Hayes            50   22:07   40:14   13:27         1:15:47 
   10   472 Amol Saxena           51   24:26   37:27   14:02         1:15:54 
   11   300 Michael Homick        51   25:21   38:19   13:49         1:17:28 
   12   328 Bob Curts             54   24:48   38:57   13:59         1:17:42 
   13   455 Chris Farrington      50   27:07   38:00   14:45         1:19:51 
   14   388 Troy Goss             53   25:48   40:14   14:41         1:20:42 
   15   339 Jeff Lane             53   27:10   38:40   16:04         1:21:52 
   16   290 Michael Minyon        53   27:29   40:56   16:03         1:24:28 
   17   355 Dan McCaslin          54   27:23   42:22   15:33         1:25:17 
   18   293 Ken Frechen           50   25:12   43:27   16:44         1:25:23 
   19   343 Todd Giorgio          53   27:19   42:50   16:54         1:27:02 
   20   407 Jim Dorris            51   29:44   48:00   18:09         1:35:51 
   21   409 John Lossie           52   31:14   44:30   20:30         1:36:14 
   22   413 David Hershberger     50   34:04   45:31   20:25         1:39:59 
   23   411 Tony Askew            50   35:27   46:02   20:30         1:41:58 
   24   404 Ken McMahan           52   35:06   52:24   22:01         1:49:30 
   25   434 Thomas Walton         51   35:50   53:29   20:16         1:49:34 

                                              FEMALE 50 - 54 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   326 Janie Davis           50   26:50   41:52   15:27         1:24:08 
    2   277 Rebecca Moxey         52   30:03   47:58   17:59         1:35:59 
    3   442 Gena Meadows          50   33:15 1:00:16   18:54         1:52:24 
    4   429 Mary Beth Bell        53   40:44   54:06   23:33         1:58:23 
    5   433 Joyce Brown           50   42:52   50:48   25:13         1:58:52 

                                               MALE 55 - 59 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   331 Bill Radler           56   24:46   35:22   14:19         1:14:27 
    2   359 Chris Pearson         56   24:30   35:45   14:42         1:14:56 
    3   325 William Gunter        55   25:48   35:51   14:13         1:15:50 
    4   323 Ernie Janelle         56   23:57   39:04   13:14         1:16:14 
    5   276 Louis Almekinders     56   24:19   38:40   13:37         1:16:36 
    6   330 John Waguespack       55   25:10   37:44   14:11         1:17:04 
    7   294 Gerardo Corbato       57   26:12   36:16   15:06         1:17:34 
    8   466 Donald Fass           59   25:02   38:12   14:23         1:17:37 
    9   337 Peter Pate            58                   15:49         1:21:03 
   10   289 Mickey Syrop          57   26:55   39:59   15:21         1:22:14 
   11   458 Randall Phillips      59   32:43   51:04   18:17         1:42:03 

                                              FEMALE 55 - 59 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   336 Sherry Shelton        56   27:21   44:50   15:21         1:27:31 
    2   376 Nanci Sirois          55   30:37   40:11   17:07         1:27:54 
    3   461 Sally Evenden         58   27:40   45:24   15:08         1:28:12 
    4   370 Sherrie Giles         56   28:59   45:34   16:27         1:31:00 
    5   384 Mary Adamy            57   28:53   46:34   17:04         1:32:30 
    6   417 Susan James           57   32:25   50:32   18:21         1:41:16 
    7   432 Sally Almekinders     59   34:49   46:57   19:46         1:41:32 

                                               MALE 60 - 64 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   283 Bob Becker            62   23:26   35:39   13:45         1:12:48 
    2   456 Craig Cecil           63   24:59   38:39   13:32         1:17:09 
    3   307 Hal Stewart           60   25:09   39:45   14:31         1:19:23 
    4   349 Don Forgione          62   27:43   37:05   15:41         1:20:28 
    5   346 Bill Edwards          63   29:09   43:37   16:35         1:29:20 
    6   282 John (tom) Pierce     64   28:45   44:12   16:36         1:29:32 
    7   397 James Graves          63   34:22   44:10   19:53         1:38:24 
    8   377 Daniel Kolber         60   29:26   51:12   18:47         1:39:23 
    9   421 Charlie Moore         62   34:24   56:45   25:30         1:56:38 

                                              FEMALE 60 - 64 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 

                                               MALE 65 - 69 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   373 Bob Matson            66   26:35   42:11   14:51         1:23:36 
    2   305 Mike McCarty          68   30:30   39:04   17:51         1:27:24 
    3   347 Bill Arnerich         69   28:11   45:21   17:27         1:30:58 
    4   399 Larry Nelson          69   33:48   41:00   19:25         1:34:12 
    5   479 Richard Snow          67   31:52   44:00   18:41         1:34:33 
    6   379 Edward Wright         67   32:43   45:43   17:44         1:36:09 
    7   418 Bela Kovacs           66   35:28 1:00:25   21:08         1:57:01 

                                              FEMALE 65 - 69 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   449 Heysoon Lee           69   34:57   49:47   19:29         1:44:12 
    2   400 Barb Morgan           69   38:26   46:37   21:25         1:46:27 
    3   476 Ginny Poyner          69   40:50   46:17   23:24         1:50:30 
    4   460 Sandra Davis          67   39:41   48:59   24:22         1:53:01 

                                               MALE 70 - 74 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   419 Bruce Hildreth        73   32:05   45:13   18:46         1:36:03 
    2   428 John Carroll          70   35:19   50:17   21:37         1:47:12 
    3   416 Dick Morgan           71   39:49   44:25   25:34         1:49:48 

                                              FEMALE 70 - 74 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   424 Willy Moolenaar       72   35:42 1:03:45   25:19         2:04:46 

                                               MALE 75 - 79 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   275 Donald Ardell         75   27:02   46:15   16:02         1:29:17 
    2   447 Jim Hite              79   39:24   57:45   24:40         2:01:48 
    3   445 Harold L Hering       77   50:51   52:43   35:26         2:18:59 

                                              FEMALE 75 - 79 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 

                                               MALE 80 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 

                                              FEMALE 80 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 

                                             CLYDESDALE 1 - 39 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   383 Justin Flurry         32   28:35   42:39   17:42         1:28:54 
    2   382 Scott Spencer         32   31:10   44:09   19:18         1:34:37 

                                            CLYDESDALE 40 - 98 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   402 Jorge Becerra         44   29:31   43:54   16:18         1:29:43 
    2   363 Joe Hedgepeth         41   30:13   42:47   18:16         1:31:15 
    3   393 Tim Easterling        40   33:01   46:09   20:22         1:39:31 

                                               ATHENA 1 - 39 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   389 Sara Hacker           35   29:30   45:07   16:26         1:31:02 
    2   436 Mary Stewart Nelson   34   41:38   53:37   24:48         2:00:02 

                                              ATHENA 40 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 

                                          PARATRIATHLETE-M 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   318 David Kyle            41   22:48   36:56   13:39         1:13:22 
    2   352 Joe Kapacziewski      31   24:57   43:28   14:18    2:00 1:24:41 

                                          PARATRIATHLETE-F 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
                                                                                                               Page 1

                                                     MALE TEAM
Place No.   Team Name                 Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ======================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   253 Drew and Papa              24:25   43:07   12:48         1:20:19 
                                                                                                               Page 1

                                                    FEMALE TEAM
Place No.   Team Name                 Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ======================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
                                                                                                               Page 1

                                                     COED TEAM
Place No.   Team Name                 Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ======================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 

                                              DQ-MALE 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 

                                             DQ-FEMALE 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa  Run1   Bike     Run2   Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= =======