Georgetown/East View XC Meet
Georgetown/East View XC Meet
October 03, 2020
Results By AllSports Timing, LLC. AllSports Timing
Overall Finish List - Boys
JV Boys A
O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 661 Kebede Kerlin 9-Round Rock 17:21.8 5:34/M 9
2 2 651 Donald Berthelsen 9-Round Rock 17:31.8 5:37/M 12
3 (< 5) 2564 Tyler Meyners 5-Georgetown High 17:38.7 5:39/M 11
4 3 624 Noah Ybarra 8-Liberty Hill 17:54.5 5:44/M 12
5 4 649 Ben Ausman 9-Round Rock 18:01.6 5:47/M 11
6 (< 5) 2554 Ryder Case 5-Georgetown High 18:05.7 5:48/M 9
7 5 612 Luke Lande 8-Liberty Hill 18:06.8 5:48/M 9
8 6 665 Quinn Leith 9-Round Rock 18:09.6 5:49/M 11
9 (< 5) 2571 Joseph Weinan 5-Georgetown High 18:10.8 5:50/M 9
10 7 609 Christopher Higginboth 8-Liberty Hill 18:12.0 5:50/M 10
11 8 655 Sean Flynn 9-Round Rock 18:14.3 5:51/M --
12 9 663 Miles Laubenstein 9-Round Rock 18:16.3 5:51/M 12
13 10 618 Jack Roth 8-Liberty Hill 18:20.0 5:53/M 10
14 11 650 Nate Autry 9-Round Rock 18:23.2 5:54/M 10
15 (> 7) 668 Esteban Martinez 9-Round Rock 18:32.6 5:57/M 10
16 (> 7) 657 Marion Griffin 9-Round Rock 18:34.6 5:57/M 10
17 12 608 Jason Hiebner 8-Liberty Hill 18:35.1 5:57/M 12
18 (< 5) 2570 Zach Vanderhaar 5-Georgetown High 18:54.1 6:04/M 10
19 (< 5) 2473 Isaac Breaux 2-Cedar Park 18:56.8 6:04/M 10
20 13 2507 Aiden O'Neal 3-East View High School 19:02.7 6:06/M 11
21 (> 7) 658 Garret Heer 9-Round Rock 19:08.2 6:08/M --
22 14 610 Jackson Hope 8-Liberty Hill 19:11.4 6:09/M 9
23 (< 5) 2481 Bradley Whiting 2-Cedar Park 19:11.5 6:09/M 9
24 15 605 Caden Garner 8-Liberty Hill 19:14.4 6:10/M 9
25 (> 7) 606 Braden Gilbert 8-Liberty Hill 19:22.6 6:13/M 11
26 (> 7) 621 Lane Shaw 8-Liberty Hill 19:24.8 6:13/M 11
27 16 2518 Andrew Zeleny 3-East View High School 19:54.6 6:23/M 12
28 17 2449 Robert Masterson 1-Austin Westlake 19:55.5 6:23/M 10
29 18 2431 Braeden Babb 1-Austin Westlake 20:06.1 6:27/M 9
30 19 714 Sebastian Villarreal 6-Leander High 20:06.6 6:27/M 9
31 20 2592 Kai Anderson 6-Leander High 20:10.8 6:28/M 10
32 21 2434 Jacob Boone 1-Austin Westlake 20:16.4 6:30/M 11
33 22 2514 Hudson Skross 3-East View High School 20:18.8 6:31/M 9
34 23 2502 Marcos Gonzalez 3-East View High School 20:23.1 6:32/M 10
35 24 2441 Nick Hartman 1-Austin Westlake 20:23.3 6:32/M 12
36 25 2453 Eli Pastor 1-Austin Westlake 20:24.3 6:32/M 11
37 26 694 Grant Babbit 10-Round Rock Cedar Ridge 20:31.3 6:35/M 11
38 (< 5) 2477 Anthony Luparello 2-Cedar Park 20:36.1 6:36/M 10
39 27 2450 Parker Moon 1-Austin Westlake 20:36.9 6:36/M 12
40 28 2459 Ryan Yu 1-Austin Westlake 20:44.5 6:39/M 10
41 29 2516 Jacob Thomas 3-East View High School 20:54.0 6:42/M 10
42 30 2599 Hudson Murray 6-Leander High 21:07.8 6:46/M 9
43 31 703 Seth Martinez 10-Round Rock Cedar Ridge 21:23.7 6:51/M 10
44 32 2600 Blaine Newell 6-Leander High 21:26.5 6:52/M 12
45 33 702 Conner Malek 10-Round Rock Cedar Ridge 21:28.1 6:53/M 12
46 34 2595 Sacher Lewald 6-Leander High 21:31.4 6:54/M 11
47 35 2511 Lorenzo Renoj 3-East View High School 22:41.5 7:16/M 9
48 (> 7) 2436 Alex Denton 1-Austin Westlake 22:42.6 7:17/M 10
49 36 2596 Austin Link 6-Leander High 22:55.1 7:21/M 10
50 37 705 Ashok Shaji 10-Round Rock Cedar Ridge 23:03.5 7:23/M 10
51 38 709 Alexander Winston 10-Round Rock Cedar Ridge 23:37.5 7:34/M 9
52 39 695 Robert Bonilla 10-Round Rock Cedar Ridge 25:42.9 8:15/M 11
53 40 696 Jack Eisen 10-Round Rock Cedar Ridge 25:54.9 8:18/M 9