Seguin District XC Meet
Seguin District XC Meet
October 11, 2018
Results By AllSports Timing, LLC. AllSports Timing
Overall Finish List - Boys
JV Boys
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 131 Jacob Schlemmer 1-Boerne Champion 17:37.6 5:39/M
2 2 185 Jonathan Barkley 3-Kerrville Tivy 18:10.3 5:49/M
3 3 305 Johnathan Ramirez 7-Veterans Memorial 18:21.4 5:53/M
4 4 128 Michael Nescier 1-Boerne Champion 18:34.2 5:57/M
5 5 300 Giovanni Loera 7-Veterans Memorial 18:37.5 5:58/M
6 6 191 Caleb Clayton 3-Kerrville Tivy 18:43.6 6:00/M
7 7 313 Adrian Villarreal 7-Veterans Memorial 18:44.0 6:00/M
8 8 133 Owen Tate 1-Boerne Champion 18:46.0 6:01/M
9 9 119 Joey Deacitis 1-Boerne Champion 18:52.5 6:03/M
10 10 205 Jay Tijerina 3-Kerrville Tivy 18:52.9 6:03/M
11 11 294 Juan Alvarado 7-Veterans Memorial 18:59.2 6:05/M
12 12 196 Matt Hooper 3-Kerrville Tivy 18:59.6 6:05/M
13 13 134 Simon Taylor 1-Boerne Champion 19:03.7 6:06/M
14 14 204 Enrique Segura 3-Kerrville Tivy 19:20.7 6:12/M
15 15 203 Jesus Sandoval 3-Kerrville Tivy 19:22.9 6:12/M
16 16 129 Cole Powledge 1-Boerne Champion 19:23.1 6:13/M
17 17 353 Anthony Estrada 9-Seguin 19:25.4 6:13/M
18 18 136 Nathan Ungashick 1-Boerne Champion 19:27.5 6:14/M
19 19 311 Sebastian Vazquez 7-Veterans Memorial 19:31.7 6:15/M
20 20 187 Alfredo Calderon 3-Kerrville Tivy 19:33.5 6:16/M
21 (> 7) 118 Ruben Curiel 1-Boerne Champion 19:39.7 6:18/M
22 (> 7) 189 Axel Cisneros 3-Kerrville Tivy 19:42.0 6:19/M
23 21 335 Daniel Trevino 8-Wagner 19:43.6 6:19/M
24 22 293 Taos Adkins 7-Veterans Memorial 19:51.0 6:22/M
25 23 360 Jonathan Reyes 9-Seguin 19:53.1 6:22/M
26 (> 7) 207 Adin Viera 3-Kerrville Tivy 19:54.7 6:23/M
27 (> 7) 135 Dalton Terrell 1-Boerne Champion 19:55.8 6:23/M
28 24 352 Kayson Delagarza 9-Seguin 19:56.6 6:23/M
29 25 269 James Deluna 6-Memorial 20:08.0 6:27/M
30 26 306 Alexander Realivazquez 7-Veterans Memorial 20:09.0 6:28/M
31 27 329 Diego Hernandez 8-Wagner 20:10.7 6:28/M
32 (> 7) 122 Cole Hartmann 1-Boerne Champion 20:14.7 6:29/M
33 (> 7) 193 Erik Garza 3-Kerrville Tivy 20:18.5 6:30/M
34 (> 7) 127 Ryan Nereson 1-Boerne Champion 20:21.7 6:31/M
35 (> 7) 121 Luke Garver 1-Boerne Champion 20:22.2 6:32/M
36 (> 7) 123 Varon Jones 1-Boerne Champion 20:23.2 6:32/M
37 28 361 Wyatt Smith 9-Seguin 20:31.1 6:35/M
38 (> 7) 308 Will Smith 7-Veterans Memorial 20:43.3 6:38/M
39 (> 7) 200 Shiv Patel 3-Kerrville Tivy 20:44.1 6:39/M
40 29 331 Gerald Rabago 8-Wagner 20:44.3 6:39/M
41 30 230 Angel Espinoza 4-Harlandale 21:06.1 6:46/M
42 (> 7) 190 Josh Clayton 3-Kerrville Tivy 21:27.8 6:53/M
43 (> 7) 132 Bret Stevenson 1-Boerne Champion 21:35.9 6:55/M
44 31 234 Angel Gonzalez 4-Harlandale 21:52.7 7:01/M
45 32 232 Jose Garcia 4-Harlandale 22:00.2 7:03/M
46 33 322 Aaron Cantu 8-Wagner 22:07.9 7:05/M
47 34 333 Francisco Salazar 8-Wagner 22:08.0 7:06/M
48 (> 7) 208 Michael Wingard 3-Kerrville Tivy 22:12.6 7:07/M
49 35 227 Ruben Alvarez 4-Harlandale 22:17.0 7:09/M
50 36 233 Hector Garcia 4-Harlandale 22:24.5 7:11/M
51 37 235 Kevin Jaimes 4-Harlandale 22:36.3 7:15/M
52 38 267 Max Arcos 6-Memorial 22:39.0 7:16/M
53 39 276 Michael Valdez 6-Memorial 22:42.8 7:17/M
54 40 358 Edward MacIas 9-Seguin 22:43.7 7:17/M
55 41 334 Trey Thibodaux 8-Wagner 22:56.0 7:21/M
56 42 240 Eloy Urbina 4-Harlandale 23:01.5 7:23/M
57 (> 7) 309 Santana Soto 7-Veterans Memorial 23:01.5 7:23/M
58 (< 5) 144 Santino Diaz 2-JFK 23:43.7 7:36/M 10
59 (< 5) 256 Chris Rodriguez 5-McCollum 24:04.5 7:43/M
60 (< 5) 154 Jonathan Roque 2-JFK 24:16.5 7:47/M
61 (< 5) 150 Jaren Mojica 2-JFK 24:30.7 7:51/M
62 (> 7) 184 Josh Aspinall 3-Kerrville Tivy 24:41.0 7:55/M
63 43 275 Jacob Rodriguez 6-Memorial 25:22.8 8:08/M
64 44 274 Javi Pimentel 6-Memorial 26:28.9 8:29/M
65 (> 7) 310 Zenon Torres 7-Veterans Memorial 26:33.4 8:31/M
66 (< 5) 254 Jacob Chavarria 5-McCollum 27:08.9 8:42/M
67 45 266 Jaciel Acosta 6-Memorial 27:45.8 8:54/M
68 (> 7) 188 Chris Casey 3-Kerrville Tivy 28:16.8 9:04/M
69 46 323 Antonio Chauvin 8-Wagner 28:56.1 9:16/M
70 (> 7) 332 Brandon Rhoder 8-Wagner 30:02.5 9:38/M