Panorama CC Invite - JV HS Boys Results
44th Annual Panorama CC Invitational
44th Annual Panorama CC Invitational
HS JV Boys 5K
Panora Golf Club
Thursday, September 13, 2018
Sunny 87°
Timing/Scoring by:Brett Carney - All American Timing
Incomplete Teams: Greene County IKM-Manning Mount Ayr Nodaway Valley Panorama
Place
School
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Total
Ave
Spread
1
2
3
6
7
17
23
26
35
21:34
1:59
2
10
13
18
20
22
27
32
83
22:46
0:50
3
8
12
14
19
38
40
91
23:01
2:52
4
5
15
21
24
33
98
23:00
2:46
5
4
9
34
36
37
43
52
120
23:27
3:28
6
1
11
25
48
49
134
23:30
5:58
7
28
30
35
39
44
50
51
176
24:31
2:03
8
16
31
45
46
47
185
24:44
2:59
9
29
41
42
53
54
55
56
219
26:07
4:34
Place
Score
Name
School
Time
Pace mpm
1
1
Elijah Hummel, SO
Des Moines Christian
19:59
6:26
2
2
Harison Bickham, JR
Madrid
20:51
6:43
3
3
Matthew White, JR
Madrid
20:51
6:43
4
4
Harry Smith, JR
Van Meter
21:16
6:51
5
5
Zach Moon, SO
Adair-Casey/Guthrie Center
21:35
6:57
6
6
Thiesen Colton, JR
Madrid
21:37
6:58
7
7
Jordan Benning, SR
Madrid
21:39
6:58
8
Lucas Vanotterloo, FR
Nodaway Valley
21:50
7:02
9
8
Kaden Frank, FR
Earlham
22:05
7:06
10
9
Tyler Coffie, JR
Van Meter
22:08
7:07
11
10
Joey Wohlers, JR
Tri-Center CSD
22:14
7:09
12
11
Isaac Bailey, JR
Des Moines Christian
22:26
7:13
13
12
T.J. Harkins, SO
Earlham
22:29
7:14
14
13
Michael Denning, FR
Tri-Center CSD
22:36
7:17
15
14
Jack Flickinger, SO
Earlham
22:37
7:17
16
15
Zander Kenyon, FR
Adair-Casey/Guthrie Center
22:47
7:20
17
16
Cade Barnett, SR
Ogden
22:48
7:20
18
17
Riley Lawson, SR
Madrid
22:50
7:21
19
18
Jaydon Dooley, SO
Tri-Center CSD
22:55
7:23
20
19
Trent Williamson, SR
Earlham
22:57
7:23
21
20
Luke Lehan, SO
Tri-Center CSD
23:01
7:24
22
21
Nash Ayers, SO
Adair-Casey/Guthrie Center
23:02
7:25
23
22
Ray McPhillips, JR
Tri-Center CSD
23:04
7:26
24
23
Eric Steig, SR
Madrid
23:08
7:27
25
24
Matthew Hanner, SR
Adair-Casey/Guthrie Center
23:13
7:28
26
Timothy Connor, FR
IKM-Manning
23:13
7:28
27
25
Christian Grensteiner, JR
Des Moines Christian
23:18
7:30
28
26
Luke Robertson, SO
Madrid
23:19
7:30
29
Noah Moore, SO
Madrid
23:22
7:31
30
27
Cole Meyer, FR
Tri-Center CSD
23:24
7:32
31
Alec Mills, FR
Panorama
23:30
7:34
32
28
Nolan Jackson, JR
Southeast Valley
23:37
7:36
33
29
Kurt Crouse, SO
Woodward Granger
23:37
7:36
34
30
Blake Peterson, SO
Southeast Valley
23:39
7:37
35
31
Lance Longhorn, SR
Ogden
23:43
7:38
36
Haven Reese, SO
IKM-Manning
23:59
7:43
37
Elijah Moore, SO
Madrid
23:59
7:43
38
Carlson Davis, SR
IKM-Manning
24:08
7:46
39
32
Sid Stowe, SR
Tri-Center CSD
24:17
7:49
40
33
Lane Sheeder, FR
Adair-Casey/Guthrie Center
24:22
7:50
41
34
Ethan Williams, JR
Van Meter
24:25
7:52
42
Jax Carstensen, FR
Greene County
24:30
7:53
43
Cooper Skinner, SO
Madrid
24:35
7:55
44
Drew Hafner, SR
Panorama
24:36
7:55
45
35
Asa Haub, FR
Southeast Valley
24:37
7:55
46
36
Wil Jones, JR
Van Meter
24:40
7:56
47
Ethan Thomas, SO
Madrid
24:41
7:57
48
37
Tristan Drake, FR
Van Meter
24:44
7:58
49
38
Nick Coon, SR
Earlham
24:56
8:02
50
Alec Boege, JR
Tri-Center CSD
25:00
8:03
51
39
Caleb Katlschknee, FR
Southeast Valley
25:01
8:03
52
40
Keenan Volz, SR
Earlham
25:04
8:04
53
41
Alex Foster, FR
Woodward Granger
25:17
8:08
54
Will Newton, FR
Mount Ayr
25:22
8:10
55
42
Nate Rosen, JR
Woodward Granger
25:24
8:10
56
43
Cole Rice, SR
Van Meter
25:24
8:11
57
44
Ross Halligan, JR
Southeast Valley
25:39
8:15
58
45
Jacob Samuelson, SO
Ogden
25:41
8:16
59
46
Bryan Woodall, SR
Ogden
25:43
8:17
60
47
Carter Stonehocker, SR
Ogden
25:47
8:18
61
48
Kacey Pierce, SO
Des Moines Christian
25:50
8:19
62
49
Eli Miller, FR
Des Moines Christian
25:57
8:21
63
Grant Anderson, JR
Mount Ayr
25:59
8:22
64
50
Lincoln Miller, JR
Southeast Valley
26:10
8:25
65
51
Dillon Sytsma, SR
Southeast Valley
26:18
8:28
66
Ethan Larsen, FR
Greene County
26:21
8:29
67
Anthony Tolsdorf, SO
Greene County
27:00
8:41
68
Ryker Hickman, JR
Mount Ayr
27:09
8:44
69
Taylor Conn, FR
Tri-Center CSD
27:09
8:44
70
Sam Poage, JR
Madrid
27:21
8:48
71
52
Kaleb Kenoyer, FR
Van Meter
27:43
8:55
72
Paul Hansen, SO
Panorama
27:55
8:59
73
53
Logan Roll, SO
Woodward Granger
28:08
9:03
74
54
Tjaden Smeltzer, FR
Woodward Granger
28:11
9:04
75
Marcus Moore, FR
Madrid
28:14
9:05
76
55
Joel Harney, FR
Woodward Granger
28:17
9:06
77
Ben Robertson, SR
Madrid
28:24
9:09
78
56
Lucas Hansen, FR
Woodward Granger
28:25
9:09
79
Colby Wemer, JR
Van Meter
28:29
9:10
80
Blane Martens, SR
Southeast Valley
29:22
9:27
81
Asher Little, JR
Woodward Granger
29:45
9:35
82
Aj Smith, JR
Southeast Valley
30:28
9:48
83
Ethan Kenoyer, JR
Van Meter
30:47
9:54
84
Brody Blom, FR
IKM-Manning
30:53
9:56
85
Nathan Schlueter, FR
Van Meter
31:13
10:03
86
Joey Junker, FR
Van Meter
31:58
10:17
87
Sam Sytsma, SO
Southeast Valley
33:30
10:47
88
Cory Arrants, FR
Madrid
36:42
11:49