--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FLASH DASH CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - GIRLS VARSITY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL
2 5 7 13 16 (34) (37) = 43
BRIANNA NEWELL, JESSICA MEZA SANCHEZ, SYDNEY MORLOK, JULIE KLAUS,
ELLEN WHITE, LAYNE HOEFLINGER, HELEN ALDERFER
2. FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL
1 6 11 22 30 (31) (70) = 70
LAUREN KLEM, KATHLEEN LACY, HAILEY STEWART, SYDNEY WOODWARD, MAYA
ALVEY, AINSLEY BOTKIN, MADISON GREGORY
3. ST. JUDE
10 17 19 20 24 (56) (72) = 90
RACHEL FLICK, REAGAN TURK, MEGAN PERKINS, SARA MCGRAW, MADELYN
KITCHENS, PENNY PERKINS, ELISE BAKER
4. ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE
3 9 21 38 39 (40) (41) = 110
AUDREY SLOAN, ELAINA HERMAN, CAITLYN STUFF, ELIZABETH BRADLEY, NATALIE
SCHOLER, LYVIA HALL-FELDHAUS, MADELINE WILSON
5. GREENSBURG
12 18 25 29 33 (53) (59) = 117
HANNAH SANDERS, EMMA MCQUEEN, SARAH STAPP, HANNAH CROWELL, ALEXIS
DRAPER, FRANCHESCA VERGO, TIFFANI GRAMMAN
6. FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST
8 23 27 47 50 (67) (71) = 155
ELLA DESJEAN, VICTORIA STACY, SAVANNA MCINTIRE, ELENA BAUMBERGER,
MEGAN ABSHIRE, LESLIE HERNANDEZ, IVY THURMAN
7. TRITON CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
4 26 43 51 84 (89) (90) = 208
HALLIE SCHWIETZER, JOCELYN FIREBAUGH, ELAINA MAURICE, KAYLEE BECKNER,
ELIZABETH GRAHAM, BROOKE BEAR, BRYNNE AUKERMAN
8. PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
15 46 48 52 54 (55) (58) = 215
MAYA MUNDY, KARLIE DODD, LILY GROSS, AVA HUDDLESTON, LYDIA HARTMAN,
DORRIE JUNE, CALLIE DAVIS
9. FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
36 44 49 57 61 (75) (81) = 247
JASMINE STRELOW, GRACE LOUGHERY, ELLA HOGAN, OLIVIA BACK, VALERIE
HOLOM, MONICA WILLIAMS, EMMA DECKER
10. GREENFIELD CENTRAL JR. HIGH SCHOOL
14 62 63 68 69 (76) (78) = 276
REAGAN CROUCH, JOSIE JOYNER, EMMA BOGLE, LAYLA GORDON, EMMA LEININGER,
BROOKE WHITED, AVAHLYNN POLLITT
11. FRANKLIN WEST
28 64 65 66 77 (83) (85) = 300
ANNA CONEY, SAVANNAH MCKINNEY, CHLOE CURTIS, MORGAN BLUBAUM, AMELLYA
BUTLER, NORA LADHARI, ELIZABETH CONLEY
12. RAYMOND PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL
35 45 73 74 79 (82) = 306
KIARA DUERSON, GABRIELA GRANDE ROSAS, AASHA WATKINS, JANICAH FRANKLIN,
EMILIA SIMON,, JUSTICE GALAN
13. CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRADE CENTER
32 60 87 92 93 (94) = 364
ALAYA KING, HAVEN PAPINEAU, NADIA NOBLE, SUZETTE PUEBLA, MARISSA
MATTHEWS, BARBARA JIMENEZ
14. STONYBROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL
42 80 86 88 91 = 387
SIERRA ESPINOZA, NAZARETH GONZALEZ-GONZALEZ, ARIES WALKER, ALEXIS
NAPPER, CELESTINE WILKERSON
FLASH DASH CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - GIRLS VARSITY
Place TmPl Bib Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ ======== =====
1 1 120 LAUREN KLEM FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 11:36.66 6:14
2 2 334 BRIANNA NEWELL NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 11:42.75 6:17
3 3 569 AUDREY SLOAN ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE 11:51.59 6:22
4 4 581 HALLIE SCHWIETZER TRITON CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 11:53.45 6:23
5 5 332 JESSICA MEZA SANCHEZ NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:07.01 6:30
6 6 121 KATHLEEN LACY FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 12:07.18 6:31
7 7 333 SYDNEY MORLOK NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:14.14 6:34
8 8 197 ELLA DESJEAN FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST 12:14.22 6:34
9 9 560 ELAINA HERMAN ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE 12:15.57 6:35
10 10 499 RACHEL FLICK ST. JUDE 12:39.14 6:48
11 11 131 HAILEY STEWART FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 12:39.39 6:48
12 12 285 HANNAH SANDERS GREENSBURG 12:46.03 6:51
13 13 328 JULIE KLAUS NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:47.68 6:52
14 14 250 REAGAN CROUCH GREENFIELD CENTRAL JR. HIGH 12:54.13 6:56
15 15 419 MAYA MUNDY PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:04.09 7:01
16 16 340 ELLEN WHITE NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:06.31 7:02
17 17 514 REAGAN TURK ST. JUDE 13:06.83 7:03
18 18 282 EMMA MCQUEEN GREENSBURG 13:08.79 7:04
19 19 507 MEGAN PERKINS ST. JUDE 13:13.79 7:06
20 20 503 SARA MCGRAW ST. JUDE 13:20.74 7:10
21 21 571 CAITLYN STUFF ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE 13:24.33 7:12
22 22 138 SYDNEY WOODWARD FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 13:25.08 7:12
23 23 217 VICTORIA STACY FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST 13:26.30 7:13
24 24 502 MADELYN KITCHENS ST. JUDE 13:29.58 7:15
25 25 287 SARAH STAPP GREENSBURG 13:29.95 7:15
26 26 577 JOCELYN FIREBAUGH TRITON CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:30.07 7:15
27 27 210 SAVANNA MCINTIRE FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST 13:30.60 7:15
28 28 600 ANNA CONEY FRANKLIN WEST 13:36.35 7:18
29 29 275 HANNAH CROWELL GREENSBURG 13:41.13 7:21
30 30 110 MAYA ALVEY FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 13:41.50 7:21
31 31 111 AINSLEY BOTKIN FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 13:43.26 7:22
32 32 33 ALAYA KING CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 13:43.28 7:22
33 33 276 ALEXIS DRAPER GREENSBURG 13:45.01 7:23
34 34 326 LAYNE HOEFLINGER NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:45.98 7:24
35 35 464 KIARA DUERSON RAYMOND PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:47.51 7:24
36 36 88 JASMINE STRELOW FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 13:53.02 7:27
37 37 325 HELEN ALDERFER NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:53.91 7:28
38 38 555 ELIZABETH BRADLEY ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE 13:54.42 7:28
39 39 568 NATALIE SCHOLER ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE 13:54.61 7:28
40 40 559 LYVIA HALL-FELDHAUS ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE 13:55.37 7:29
41 41 574 MADELINE WILSON ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE 13:55.77 7:29
42 42 524 SIERRA ESPINOZA STONYBROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:58.79 7:30
43 43 580 ELAINA MAURICE TRITON CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:00.43 7:31
44 44 81 GRACE LOUGHERY FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 14:01.20 7:32
45 45 453 GABRIELA GRANDE ROSAS RAYMOND PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:03.71 7:33
46 46 402 KARLIE DODD PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:10.77 7:37
47 47 192 ELENA BAUMBERGER FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST 14:11.32 7:37
48 48 405 LILY GROSS PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:20.12 7:42
49 49 79 ELLA HOGAN FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 14:20.14 7:42
50 50 189 MEGAN ABSHIRE FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST 14:23.40 7:44
51 51 576 KAYLEE BECKNER TRITON CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:24.09 7:44
52 52 414 AVA HUDDLESTON PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:24.62 7:44
53 53 288 FRANCHESCA VERGO GREENSBURG 14:27.32 7:46
54 54 407 LYDIA HARTMAN PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:32.31 7:48
55 55 417 DORRIE JUNE PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:35.24 7:50
56 56 508 PENNY PERKINS ST. JUDE 14:35.34 7:50
57 57 72 OLIVIA BACK FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 14:39.52 7:52
58 58 401 CALLIE DAVIS PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:44.71 7:55
FLASH DASH CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - GIRLS VARSITY
Place TmPl Bib Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ ======== =====
59 59 280 TIFFANI GRAMMAN GREENSBURG 14:50.22 7:58
60 60 37 HAVEN PAPINEAU CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 14:52.88 7:59
61 61 80 VALERIE HOLOM FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 14:55.24 8:01
62 62 253 JOSIE JOYNER GREENFIELD CENTRAL JR. HIGH 14:58.95 8:03
63 63 247 EMMA BOGLE GREENFIELD CENTRAL JR. HIGH 15:00.91 8:04
64 64 602 SAVANNAH MCKINNEY FRANKLIN WEST 15:06.01 8:07
65 65 595 CHLOE CURTIS FRANKLIN WEST 15:06.67 8:07
66 66 599 MORGAN BLUBAUM FRANKLIN WEST 15:07.14 8:07
67 67 205 LESLIE HERNANDEZ FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST 15:09.32 8:08
68 68 252 LAYLA GORDON GREENFIELD CENTRAL JR. HIGH 15:11.56 8:09
69 69 254 EMMA LEININGER GREENFIELD CENTRAL JR. HIGH 15:15.78 8:12
70 70 117 MADISON GREGORY FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 15:16.67 8:12
71 71 223 IVY THURMAN FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST 15:18.30 8:13
72 72 491 ELISE BAKER ST. JUDE 15:18.83 8:13
73 73 465 AASHA WATKINS RAYMOND PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:32.39 8:21
74 74 458 JANICAH FRANKLIN RAYMOND PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:33.30 8:21
75 75 90 MONICA WILLIAMS FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 15:57.16 8:34
76 76 258 BROOKE WHITED GREENFIELD CENTRAL JR. HIGH 15:58.59 8:35
77 77 593 AMELLYA BUTLER FRANKLIN WEST 16:03.91 8:38
78 78 257 AVAHLYNN POLLITT GREENFIELD CENTRAL JR. HIGH 16:45.57 9:00
79 79 459 EMILIA SIMON, RAYMOND PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 16:49.72 9:02
80 80 525 NAZARETH GONZALEZ-GONZ STONYBROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL 17:15.99 9:16
81 81 73 EMMA DECKER FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 17:17.60 9:17
82 82 463 JUSTICE GALAN RAYMOND PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 17:32.11 9:25
83 83 598 NORA LADHARI FRANKLIN WEST 17:33.89 9:26
84 84 579 ELIZABETH GRAHAM TRITON CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 17:46.90 9:33
85 85 601 ELIZABETH CONLEY FRANKLIN WEST 17:50.20 9:35
86 86 528 ARIES WALKER STONYBROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL 18:22.03 9:52
87 87 36 NADIA NOBLE CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 19:11.81 10:18
88 88 527 ALEXIS NAPPER STONYBROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL 19:18.32 10:22
89 89 575 BROOKE BEAR TRITON CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 19:22.75 10:24
90 90 578 BRYNNE AUKERMAN TRITON CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 19:25.98 10:26
91 91 529 CELESTINE WILKERSON STONYBROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL 20:02.91 10:46
92 92 38 SUZETTE PUEBLA CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 21:01.41 11:17
93 93 34 MARISSA MATTHEWS CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 21:05.56 11:19
94 94 32 BARBARA JIMENEZ CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 21:06.00 11:20