Westlane XC Round-Up 2017
Sept 9, 2017
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
Girls "A" Reserve 3K
1. ZIONSVILLE
1 2 3 4 5 (7) (8) = 15
ERICA BOSTWICK, LAUREN WASSON, GRACE VILLAVICENCI, KYLA STALBAUM,
ASHLYNN DAY, MARGARET DIMMETT, MACKINSEY HEAGY
2. FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP EAST
6 9 10 18 19 (22) (26) = 62
SABRIAH (JIMMY) BOND, ERICA THACKERY, VICTORIA STACY, JEANNAE WEISHEIT,
OLIVIA KELLER, ELENA BAUMBERGER, HUNTER SULLIVAN
3. THE ORCHARD SCHOOL
11 13 14 15 20 (24) (30) = 73
JOSIE KILLIAN, ELISE PIERLE, MALIA ENNIS, MEREDITH HERSHBERGER, ELIZA
MCCLELLAND, CATIE HOLTRUP, ELLIOTT SWART
4. EASTWOOD
12 16 17 21 27 (28) (29) = 93
LAUREN BOTTS, MCKENA MARTIN, AVA COHEN, JASMINE HUTTE, EMMA PIPPIN,
ALLIE LEWIS, ALEX LITTLE
5. FALL CREEK VALLEY
23 25 31 32 35 (39) (40) = 146
TESSA CROWELL, VALARIE HOLOM, EMMA DECKER, KRISTINA CAZARES, EMMA
SHERLING, EMERSON LEHAN, LAUREN HOLTZ
6. WESTLANE
33 34 36 37 38 (41) (42) = 178
RAMIYAH BUCKLEY, GRACIE PHILLIPS, DESTINY SERRANO, AUDREY GROSFELD,
REBECCA HUET, GRETA AMSTUTZ, ZOE GOLDSTEIN
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ======== =====
1 1 1741 Erica Bostwick 8TH Zionsville 12:23.21 6:40
2 2 1770 Lauren Wasson 7TH Zionsville 12:28.35 6:43
3 3 1767 Grace Villavicenci 7TH Zionsville 12:35.88 6:47
4 4 1763 Kyla Stalbaum 7TH Zionsville 12:37.11 6:48
5 5 1745 Ashlynn Day 8TH Zionsville 12:42.34 6:50
6 6 750 Sabriah (jimmy) Bond 6TH Franklin Township East 13:05.22 7:03
7 7 1746 Margaret Dimmett 6TH Zionsville 13:05.60 7:03
8 8 1750 MacKinsey Heagy 6TH Zionsville 13:06.34 7:03
9 1755 Louise MacKay 7TH Zionsville 13:06.93 7:04
10 1759 Erica Poynter 8TH Zionsville 13:15.56 7:08
11 1740 Erin Beyer 8TH Zionsville 13:18.01 7:10
12 9 778 Erica Thackery 6TH Franklin Township East 13:25.87 7:14
13 10 774 Victoria Stacy 6TH Franklin Township East 13:26.44 7:14
14 11 1394 Josie Killian 6TH The Orchard School 13:29.53 7:16
15 12 572 Lauren Botts 7TH Eastwood 13:30.50 7:16
16 13 1399 Elise Pierle 6TH The Orchard School 13:43.54 7:23
17 14 1390 Malia Ennis 7TH The Orchard School 13:45.12 7:24
18 15 1392 Meredith Hershberger 6TH The Orchard School 13:50.73 7:27
19 16 600 McKena Martin 6TH Eastwood 13:51.20 7:27
20 1768 Anna Walpole 6TH Zionsville 13:54.27 7:29
21 17 576 Ava Cohen 6TH Eastwood 13:55.15 7:29
22 18 783 Jeannae Weisheit 6TH Franklin Township East 13:55.96 7:30
23 19 763 Olivia Keller 8TH Franklin Township East 13:56.93 7:30
24 20 1396 Eliza McClelland 6TH The Orchard School 14:02.38 7:33
25 21 590 Jasmine Hutte 7TH Eastwood 14:03.12 7:34
26 22 748 Elena Baumberger 6TH Franklin Township East 14:03.74 7:34
27 1766 Haleigh Tussinger 8TH Zionsville 14:04.49 7:35
28 23 672 Tessa Crowell 8TH Fall Creek Valley 14:09.36 7:37
29 1739 Linnea Bell 7TH Zionsville 14:16.65 7:41
30 24 1393 Catie Holtrup 7TH The Orchard School 14:17.83 7:42
31 25 680 Valarie Holom 6TH Fall Creek Valley 14:19.16 7:42
32 26 776 Hunter Sullivan 7TH Franklin Township East 14:20.09 7:43
33 1753 Sophia Larsen 6TH Zionsville 14:22.08 7:44
34 779 Ivy Thurman 6TH Franklin Township East 14:27.96 7:47
35 27 608 Emma Pippin 8TH Eastwood 14:31.24 7:49
36 28 596 Allie Lewis 8TH Eastwood 14:32.44 7:50
37 29 597 Alex Little 6TH Eastwood 14:33.65 7:50
38 605 Taylor Nickols 6TH Eastwood 14:34.18 7:50
39 1764 Maryclaire Swanson 7TH Zionsville 14:34.87 7:51
40 609 Lily Prieto 8TH Eastwood 14:36.89 7:52
41 30 1404 Elliott Swart 7TH The Orchard School 14:39.84 7:54
42 761 Katelyn (blue) Herrin 6TH Franklin Township East 14:43.22 7:55
43 594 Izzy Knoll 7TH Eastwood 14:45.18 7:56
44 578 Emily Eder 8TH Eastwood 14:45.71 7:57
45 598 Katie Lough 8TH Eastwood 14:48.83 7:58
46 1397 Grace Miller 7TH The Orchard School 14:50.60 7:59
47 782 Jenna Vansickle 7TH Franklin Township East 14:53.76 8:01
48 592 Rachel Jones 6TH Eastwood 14:54.35 8:01
49 1370 Bilal Taniya N/A Blezer 14:55.26 8:02
50 1757 Kennedy Merrell 8TH Zionsville 14:58.70 8:04
51 1387 Elle Bryant 6TH The Orchard School 14:59.37 8:04
52 586 Hannah Hittle 6TH Eastwood 14:59.96 8:04
53 31 673 Emma Decker 7TH Fall Creek Valley 15:00.48 8:05
54 588 Grace Hodson 6TH Eastwood 15:02.13 8:06
55 587 Lucy Hittle 6TH Eastwood 15:02.76 8:06
56 32 670 Kristina Cazares 7TH Fall Creek Valley 15:03.45 8:06
57 583 Amy Harrison 8TH Eastwood 15:04.58 8:07
58 582 Betty Harmless 6TH Eastwood 15:07.20 8:08
59 1389 Audrey Edwards 6TH The Orchard School 15:08.33 8:09
60 1367 Woodard Olivia N/A Blezer 15:10.61 8:10
61 1395 Zoe Koeberlein 6TH The Orchard School 15:14.00 8:12
62 620 Hannah Welker 8TH Eastwood 15:15.16 8:13
63 33 1650 Ramiyah Buckley 7TH Westlane 15:16.46 8:13
64 614 Brynn Scott 8TH Eastwood 15:17.22 8:14
65 601 Ally McMasters 7TH Eastwood 15:20.45 8:15
66 777 Savannah Taylor 6TH Franklin Township East 15:21.16 8:16
67 34 1663 Gracie Phillips 7TH Westlane 15:21.82 8:16
68 771 Ava Richey 6TH Franklin Township East 15:22.82 8:17
69 765 Adyson Lee 6TH Franklin Township East 15:24.56 8:18
70 1751 Arden Kong 6TH Zionsville 15:25.83 8:18
71 35 690 Emma Sherling 8TH Fall Creek Valley 15:26.56 8:19
72 603 Emily Miller 8TH Eastwood 15:27.20 8:19
73 1391 Katy Jayne Hague 6TH The Orchard School 15:32.83 8:22
74 36 1666 Destiny Serrano 6TH Westlane 15:33.54 8:22
75 37 1654 Audrey Grosfeld 6TH Westlane 15:35.45 8:23
76 38 1657 Rebecca Huet 8TH Westlane 15:36.38 8:24
77 39 683 Emerson Lehan 7TH Fall Creek Valley 15:36.91 8:24
78 769 Shila Neyland 8TH Franklin Township East 15:37.44 8:24
79 775 Jennifer Stevenson 6TH Franklin Township East 15:37.82 8:25
80 1744 Samantha Cooper 7TH Zionsville 15:45.37 8:29
81 615 Ellen Shepard 8TH Eastwood 15:46.10 8:29
82 40 681 Lauren Holtz 8TH Fall Creek Valley 15:49.24 8:31
83 41 1647 Greta Amstutz 7TH Westlane 15:50.35 8:31
84 786 Lindsey Zeigler 6TH Franklin Township East 15:55.20 8:34
85 756 Faith Glascook 6TH Franklin Township East 15:56.27 8:35
86 1765 Audrey Tischer 8TH Zionsville 15:57.07 8:35
87 581 Ava Hall 6TH Eastwood 16:00.27 8:37
88 780 Ainsley Tierney 7TH Franklin Township East 16:02.55 8:38
89 42 1653 Zoe Goldstein 7TH Westlane 16:04.93 8:39
90 768 Ryan Miller 8TH Franklin Township East 16:08.04 8:41
91 604 Maggie Miller 8TH Eastwood 16:22.91 8:49
92 760 Nadia Hernandez 7TH Franklin Township East 16:23.61 8:49
93 785 Alicia Witcher 6TH Franklin Township East 16:29.92 8:53
94 751 Cahri Chandler 7TH Franklin Township East 16:30.85 8:53
95 677 Sarah Feltman 6TH Fall Creek Valley 16:31.54 8:54
96 577 Emily Cromer 6TH Eastwood 16:34.69 8:55
97 766 Isabella Llamas 6TH Franklin Township East 16:35.29 8:56
98 1742 Halle Brown 8TH Zionsville 16:38.11 8:57
99 591 Sophia Johnson 6TH Eastwood 16:44.52 9:01
100 1402 Meredith Seger 6TH The Orchard School 16:46.23 9:01
101 619 Mirabelle Ullom 7TH Eastwood 16:49.29 9:03
102 755 Sienna Garcia 6TH Franklin Township East 17:14.32 9:17
103 1649 Dashanae Bradley 6TH Westlane 17:16.35 9:18
104 1365 Bailey Mikya N/A Blezer 17:17.49 9:18
105 1669 Michaela Shin 7TH Westlane 17:20.30 9:20
106 757 Heidi Graue 6TH Franklin Township East 17:22.58 9:21
107 575 Sophia Chambers 6TH Eastwood 17:23.56 9:22
108 73 Anna Delapaz 8TH Chapel Hill 17:24.63 9:22
109 674 Khloey Donald 7TH Fall Creek Valley 17:25.03 9:22
110 678 Julia Herrmann 7TH Fall Creek Valley 17:25.50 9:23
111 584 Emily Hedlund 6TH Eastwood 17:28.93 9:24
112 1660 Devon Kroupa-Haber 7TH Westlane 17:30.02 9:25
113 812 Gurleen Kaur 6TH Franklin Township West 17:39.42 9:30
114 573 Claire Buddenbaum 8TH Eastwood 17:40.34 9:31
115 669 Sophia Braughton 7TH Fall Creek Valley 17:44.08 9:33
116 1652 Victoria Ganchev 6TH Westlane 18:00.35 9:41
117 580 Savannah Gallgher 7TH Eastwood 18:01.55 9:42
118 773 Cherry Spicer 8TH Franklin Township East 18:02.44 9:42
119 817 Abby Russell 8TH Franklin Township West 18:11.02 9:47
120 1655 Olivia Hammons 6TH Westlane 18:12.73 9:48
121 618 Mya Sturmer 7TH Eastwood 18:17.09 9:50
122 1674 Cate Wilson 7TH Westlane 18:18.48 9:51
123 616 Lucy Shepard 6TH Eastwood 18:28.73 9:57
124 770 Trinity Reid 6TH Franklin Township East 18:46.28 10:06
125 1667 Olivia Schlegel 7TH Westlane 18:50.27 10:08
126 819 Avrie Stellhorn 7TH Franklin Township West 19:05.44 10:16
127 1760 Charlotte Raches 6TH Zionsville 19:07.93 10:18
128 1363 Tarin Daniela Diaz N/A Blezer 19:26.55 10:28
129 1648 Fatima Beye 6TH Westlane 19:35.37 10:32
130 814 Chloe Leach-Lewell 6TH Franklin Township West 19:48.73 10:40
131 1671 Samantha Smith 8TH Westlane 20:05.74 10:49
132 1615 Kayla Papineau 8TH Chapel Hill 20:22.02 10:57