Reuel Little Classic Half/10K/5K
October 8, 2016 * William Ray Memorial Park * Madill, OK
Sunny * Mid 50's * Calm
425 Registered Entrants * 311 Timed Finishers
USATF Certified Courses * USATF Sanctioned Race
Presented by Reuel Little Classic
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org
1 MILE OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot First Name Last Name Age Sex City St Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ======== ======== ============ ============== === === =============== == ======= ===== =====
1 1/2 1/15 Jackson Columbus 17 M Madill OK 7:16 7:16 924
2 1/6 2/15 Dee Dunn 10 M Ringling OK 7:23 7:23 931
3 2/6 3/15 Jager Tucker 12 M Durant OK 7:55 7:55 921
4 3/6 4/15 Mason Shults 9 M Madill OK 8:26 8:26 925
5 1/7 1/12 Camila Guevara 7 F Madill OK 8:32 8:32 930
6 1/4 5/15 Jayden Barbosa 6 M Madill OK 8:37 8:37 910
7 2/7 2/12 Alondra Gonzalez 7 F Madill OK 8:44 8:44 914
8 2/4 6/15 Jackson Harper 7 M Madill OK 8:52 8:52 912
9 1/2 3/12 Azucell Granado 9 F Madill OK 9:02 9:02 927
10 1/1 7/15 Abel Granado 39 M Madill OK 9:02 9:02 929
11 4/6 8/15 Keenan Ellis 9 M Madill OK 9:18 9:18 908
12 5/6 9/15 Armando Gonzalez 10 M Madill OK 9:29 9:29 911
13 3/7 4/12 Hadon Stuckey 6 F Madill OK 9:30 9:30 902
14 2/2 10/15 Chris Branham 17 M Madill OK 10:00 10:00 923
15 6/6 11/15 Thomas Reddish 11 M Madill OK 10:20 10:20 171
16 4/7 5/12 Elise Reddish 8 F Madill OK 10:23 10:23 903
17 1/1 12/15 Jim Love 58 M Madill OK 10:55 10:55 918
18 2/2 6/12 Jailynn Oseguera 10 F Madill OK 11:33 11:33 926
19 3/4 13/15 Brandon Taylor 7 M Madill OK 11:38 11:38 909
20 5/7 7/12 Leilany Gomez 4 F Madill OK 13:00 13:00 934
21 6/7 8/12 Kennady Mendoza 4 F Madill OK 13:01 13:01 933
22 1/1 9/12 Armeny Mendoza 39 F Madill OK 13:54 13:54 932
23 7/7 10/12 Brielle Neeley 4 F Madill OK 15:08 15:08 915
24 1/1 11/12 Jessica Neeley 34 F Madill OK 15:24 15:24 928
25 4/4 14/15 Allen Riddle 5 M Dean` TX 25:08 25:08 905
26 1/1 15/15 Anderson Gavin 14 M Madill OK 31:32 31:32 922
27 1/1 12/12 Christie Yow 46 F Madill OK 1:00:11 60:11 919
Reuel Little Classic Half/10K/5K
October 8, 2016 * William Ray Memorial Park * Madill, OK
Sunny * Mid 50's * Calm
425 Registered Entrants * 311 Timed Finishers
USATF Certified Courses * USATF Sanctioned Race
Presented by Reuel Little Classic
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org
5K FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptme Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ======== ============ ============== === =============== == ======= ======= ===== =====
1 1/19 Jaslyn Stunblingbear 12 Madill OK 20:37 20:38 6:39 8
2 1/16 Daniela Hernandez 16 Madill OK 20:43 20:46 6:41 44
3 1/37 Kadi Johnson 15 Ardmore OK 21:24 21:26 6:54 134
4 2/16 Fatuma Duenez 16 Madill OK 21:48 21:50 7:02 84
5 2/19 Kaytleigh Davis 9 Madill OK 22:06 22:07 7:08 178
6 2/37 Isabel Sanchez 13 Madill OK 22:10 22:12 7:09 154
7 3/37 Destiney Adams 13 Madill OK 22:18 22:23 7:13 7
8 3/16 Destini Sampson 17 Ardmore OK 22:22 22:24 7:13 131
9 4/16 Cailtin Bart 17 Ardmore OK 22:25 22:27 7:14 146
10 4/37 Daisy Rosas 15 Madill OK 22:27 22:29 7:14 88
11 5/16 Ariana Salinas 16 Madill OK 22:53 22:58 7:24 49
12 6/16 Meredith Hendry 16 Ardmore OK 22:56 23:05 7:26 210
13 5/37 Jesmine Story 15 Madill OK 23:15 23:15 7:29 46
14 7/16 Yesemia Silva 16 Madill OK 23:18 23:22 7:32 91
15 1/5 Yadina Barbosa 8 Madill OK 23:36 23:41 7:38 158
16 6/37 Alyssia Maldonado 15 Madill OK 23:43 23:46 7:39 45
17 3/19 Yvette Ariciaga 9 Madill OK 23:51 23:52 7:41 172
18 7/37 Lupita Quintanilla 15 Madill OK 23:52 23:57 7:43 48
19 4/19 Camia Hernamez 11 Madill OK 23:56 23:59 7:43 93
20 5/19 Esperanza Hernandez 10 Madill OK 24:04 24:07 7:46 295
21 6/19 Mercedes Stunblingbear 11 Madill OK 24:19 24:20 7:50 4
22 8/37 Alejandra Orozco 13 Madill OK 24:26 24:32 7:54 9
23 7/19 Ava Matlack 12 Ardmore OK 24:27 24:31 7:54 97
24 9/37 Mariana Perez 15 Madill OK 24:49 24:50 8:00 86
25 8/19 Lauren Campbell 9 Madill OK 24:51 24:55 8:01 160
26 8/16 Coco Flores 16 Madill OK 24:56 24:58 8:02 47
27 10/37 Fernamda Hernandez 13 Madill OK 24:57 25:00 8:03 21
28 11/37 Katelynn Shelley 15 Ardmore OK 24:59 24:59 8:03 148
29 12/37 Ciclo Gomez 13 Madill OK 25:22 25:26 8:12 23
30 1/3 Woemi Shaw 54 Madill OK 25:40 25:42 8:17 262
31 13/37 Valeria Calderon 13 Madill OK 25:43 25:48 8:18 22
32 9/16 Breanna Martinez 16 Ardmore OK 25:53 25:56 8:21 133
33 9/19 Yamilex Salinas 10 Madill OK 26:01 26:05 8:24 175
34 10/16 Sheryl McLean 16 Ardmore OK 26:05 26:07 8:25 132
35 11/16 Fatima Camacho 16 Madill OK 26:07 26:10 8:26 90
36 10/19 Kaia Henry 10 Madill OK 26:09 26:17 8:28 155
37 14/37 Karen Hernendez 15 Madill OK 26:24 26:31 8:32 41
38 15/37 Lala Flores 13 Madill OK 26:25 26:29 8:32 24
39 11/19 Sage Goseyun 12 Ardmore OK 26:39 26:43 8:36 114
40 12/16 Marisol Camseco 18 Madill OK 27:00 27:04 8:43 87
41 13/16 Esmeraldo Anguiamo 16 Madill OK 27:03 27:09 8:45 85
42 16/37 Carol Moreno 13 Madill OK 27:04 27:06 8:44 10
43 1/6 Maria Salinas 41 Madill OK 27:32 27:39 8:54 296
44 14/16 Sarai Zamora 17 Madill OK 27:33 27:38 8:54 89
45 12/19 Korlee Cunningham 11 Madill OK 27:34 27:39 8:54 157
46 17/37 Brooklynn Andrews 14 Ardmore OK 27:52 27:58 9:00 102
47 18/37 Maria Casas 13 Madill OK 28:13 28:19 9:07 274
48 1/2 Kelsi Yorence 27 Madill OK 28:18 28:40 9:14 225
49 19/37 Maritsa Mendez 13 Madill OK 28:22 28:29 9:10 16
50 13/19 Samamtha Salinas 11 Madill OK 28:25 28:28 9:10 2
51 14/19 Halleigh McCain 10 Madill OK 28:27 28:32 9:11 174
52 15/19 Jimema Guevara 12 Madill OK 28:39 28:45 9:15 6
53 2/5 Onelia Stumblingbear 8 Madill OK 28:46 28:50 9:17 270
54 1/4 Deborah Banman 55 Pottsboro TX 29:02 29:10 9:23 252
55 15/16 Sarah Perez 18 Madill OK 29:09 29:11 9:24 216
56 2/4 Tammy Landgraf 57 Madill OK 29:18 29:28 9:29 253
57 20/37 Mariana Mendez 13 Madill OK 29:21 29:28 9:29 18
58 21/37 Sajrario Camacho 13 Madill OK 29:27 29:30 9:30 17
59 3/5 Madelyn Ritchie 8 Madill OK 29:35 29:39 9:33 177
60 1/7 Rocie Gallegos 33 Madill OK 29:52 30:14 9:44 224
61 2/7 Niki Rogers 33 Madill OK 29:55 30:09 9:43 263
62 2/6 Brenda McHatton 41 Ardmore OK 29:55 30:09 9:43 96
63 22/37 Ximena Martinez 13 Ardmore OK 30:05 30:09 9:43 152
64 1/2 Janet Alexander 68 Ada OK 30:15 30:28 9:49 193
65 3/7 Iris Martinez 32 Madill OK 30:29 30:38 9:52 219
66 23/37 Sydney Weaver 13 Madill OK 30:51 31:06 10:01 20
67 1/2 Alecia Williams 24 Madill OK 30:51 31:06 10:01 486
68 24/37 Itzel Salinas 13 Madill OK 31:31 31:35 10:10 19
69 4/5 Caylee Martinez 8 Madill OK 31:57 32:04 10:20 184
70 4/7 Amy Lane 31 Dallas TX 32:15 33:13 10:42 261
71 25/37 Grace Fabris 15 Durant OK 32:45 32:51 10:35 258
72 26/37 Giselle Perez 15 Madill OK 32:52 32:58 10:37 92
73 3/6 Janlee Hoppers 41 Madill OK 33:12 33:40 10:50 190
74 1/5 Amy Hervey 46 Durant OK 33:12 33:31 10:47 483
75 3/4 Carol Dowlen 55 Madill OK 33:35 33:46 10:52 199
76 27/37 Maliyah Johnson 13 Ardmore OK 33:46 33:50 10:54 99
77 28/37 Tiona Cohee 14 Ardmore OK 33:55 33:59 10:57 151
78 5/5 Jessica Bumgarner 8 Madill OK 33:58 34:02 10:58 179
79 1/4 Rhonda Rowe 64 Kingston OK 34:18 34:43 11:11 209
80 4/4 Rita Flagler 58 Norman OK 34:23 34:37 11:09 265
81 29/37 Silousnawna Hennesy 14 Ardmore OK 34:24 34:28 11:06 110
82 4/6 Ladawn Bisson 42 Durant OK 34:32 34:57 11:15 489
83 16/16 Cassie Bisson 16 Durant OK 34:33 34:58 11:15 186
84 2/2 Carolyn Ayres 66 North Richland OK 34:38 34:49 11:13 269
85 30/37 Shema Marris 13 Ardmore OK 35:15 35:19 11:22 115
86 2/5 Michelle Bray 47 Madill OK 35:59 36:10 11:39 280
87 5/7 Lyndsay Robison 31 Durant OK 37:44 37:58 12:14 286
88 16/19 Jaelen Willliams 10 Madill OK 37:54 37:59 12:14 156
89 6/7 Amanda Shatwell 33 Davis OK 37:58 38:12 12:18 283
90 17/19 Madison Shatwell 11 Davis OK 37:59 38:12 12:18 284
91 2/3 Karen Thomas 54 Kingston OK 38:01 38:23 12:22 198
92 18/19 Myla Gregory 12 Ardmore OK 38:17 38:24 12:22 105
93 3/3 Pam Thompson 54 Mead OK 39:03 39:30 12:43 205
94 3/5 Amy McCain 45 Madill OK 39:26 39:26 12:42 497
95 31/37 Isabella Hamblin 13 Ardmore OK 40:00 40:05 12:54 109
96 4/5 Sherry Willliams 46 Madill OK 40:02 40:15 12:58 195
97 32/37 Tesia John 14 Ardmore OK 40:16 40:22 13:00 107
98 33/37 Macey Minor 13 Ardmore OK 40:21 40:26 13:01 113
99 34/37 Sanchez Samara 13 Madill OK 40:45 40:54 13:10 12
100 35/37 Yadira Leyva 13 Madill OK 40:46 40:54 13:10 14
101 36/37 Tereza Ibarra 13 Madill OK 40:57 41:03 13:13 13
102 2/4 Shelia Idell 64 Ardmore OK 41:49 42:11 13:35 197
103 19/19 Audriana Pena 12 Ardmore OK 43:05 43:11 13:54 106
104 37/37 Jessica Johnson 13 Ardmore OK 43:19 43:26 13:59 101
105 2/2 Felicia Green 21 Whitesboro TX 52:18 52:33 16:55 246
106 5/6 Janet Proffer 41 Whitesboro TX 52:18 52:33 16:55 245
107 7/7 Sheryl Valentine 32 Fort Worth OK 58:23 58:48 18:56 481
108 2/2 Janna Ledford 29 Kenefic OK 58:53 59:16 19:05 291
109 5/5 Deborah Lamb 47 Durant OK 58:55 59:17 19:05 290
110 3/4 Susan Martens 63 Madill OK 59:22 59:46 19:15 196
111 1/1 Cecilia Abrams 72 Norman OK 59:25 59:49 19:15 268
112 4/4 Karen Riddle 63 Dean` TX 1:04:18 1:04:35 20:48 200
113 6/6 Jamie Vernon 44 Ardmore OK 1:05:23 1:05:38 21:08 487
114 1/1 Oteka Ball 77 Shawnee OK 2:03:23 2:03:54 39:53 201
Page 1
Reuel Little Classic Half/10K/5K
October 8, 2016 * William Ray Memorial Park * Madill, OK
Sunny * Mid 50's * Calm
425 Registered Entrants * 311 Timed Finishers
USATF Certified Courses * USATF Sanctioned Race
Presented by Reuel Little Classic
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org
5K - FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 5
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 6 - 8
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Yadina Barbosa 8 Madill OK 23:36 158
2 Onelia Stumblingbear 8 Madill OK 28:46 270
3 Madelyn Ritchie 8 Madill OK 29:35 177
4 Caylee Martinez 8 Madill OK 31:57 184
5 Jessica Bumgarner 8 Madill OK 33:58 179
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 12
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Jaslyn Stunblingbear 12 Madill OK 20:37 8
2 Kaytleigh Davis 9 Madill OK 22:06 178
3 Yvette Ariciaga 9 Madill OK 23:51 172
4 Camia Hernamez 11 Madill OK 23:56 93
5 Esperanza Hernandez 10 Madill OK 24:04 295
6 Mercedes Stunblingbear 11 Madill OK 24:19 4
7 Ava Matlack 12 Ardmore OK 24:27 97
8 Lauren Campbell 9 Madill OK 24:51 160
9 Yamilex Salinas 10 Madill OK 26:01 175
10 Kaia Henry 10 Madill OK 26:09 155
11 Sage Goseyun 12 Ardmore OK 26:39 114
12 Korlee Cunningham 11 Madill OK 27:34 157
13 Samamtha Salinas 11 Madill OK 28:25 2
14 Halleigh McCain 10 Madill OK 28:27 174
15 Jimema Guevara 12 Madill OK 28:39 6
16 Jaelen Willliams 10 Madill OK 37:54 156
17 Madison Shatwell 11 Davis OK 37:59 284
18 Myla Gregory 12 Ardmore OK 38:17 105
19 Audriana Pena 12 Ardmore OK 43:05 106
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Kadi Johnson 15 Ardmore OK 21:24 134
2 Isabel Sanchez 13 Madill OK 22:10 154
3 Destiney Adams 13 Madill OK 22:18 7
4 Daisy Rosas 15 Madill OK 22:27 88
5 Jesmine Story 15 Madill OK 23:15 46
6 Alyssia Maldonado 15 Madill OK 23:43 45
7 Lupita Quintanilla 15 Madill OK 23:52 48
8 Alejandra Orozco 13 Madill OK 24:26 9
9 Mariana Perez 15 Madill OK 24:49 86
10 Fernamda Hernandez 13 Madill OK 24:57 21
11 Katelynn Shelley 15 Ardmore OK 24:59 148
12 Ciclo Gomez 13 Madill OK 25:22 23
13 Valeria Calderon 13 Madill OK 25:43 22
14 Karen Hernendez 15 Madill OK 26:24 41
15 Lala Flores 13 Madill OK 26:25 24
16 Carol Moreno 13 Madill OK 27:04 10
17 Brooklynn Andrews 14 Ardmore OK 27:52 102
18 Maria Casas 13 Madill OK 28:13 274
19 Maritsa Mendez 13 Madill OK 28:22 16
20 Mariana Mendez 13 Madill OK 29:21 18
21 Sajrario Camacho 13 Madill OK 29:27 17
22 Ximena Martinez 13 Ardmore OK 30:05 152
23 Sydney Weaver 13 Madill OK 30:51 20
24 Itzel Salinas 13 Madill OK 31:31 19
25 Grace Fabris 15 Durant OK 32:45 258
26 Giselle Perez 15 Madill OK 32:52 92
27 Maliyah Johnson 13 Ardmore OK 33:46 99
28 Tiona Cohee 14 Ardmore OK 33:55 151
29 Silousnawna Hennesy 14 Ardmore OK 34:24 110
30 Shema Marris 13 Ardmore OK 35:15 115
31 Isabella Hamblin 13 Ardmore OK 40:00 109
32 Tesia John 14 Ardmore OK 40:16 107
33 Macey Minor 13 Ardmore OK 40:21 113
34 Sanchez Samara 13 Madill OK 40:45 12
35 Yadira Leyva 13 Madill OK 40:46 14
36 Tereza Ibarra 13 Madill OK 40:57 13
37 Jessica Johnson 13 Ardmore OK 43:19 101
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Daniela Hernandez 16 Madill OK 20:43 44
2 Fatuma Duenez 16 Madill OK 21:48 84
3 Destini Sampson 17 Ardmore OK 22:22 131
4 Cailtin Bart 17 Ardmore OK 22:25 146
5 Ariana Salinas 16 Madill OK 22:53 49
6 Meredith Hendry 16 Ardmore OK 22:56 210
7 Yesemia Silva 16 Madill OK 23:18 91
8 Coco Flores 16 Madill OK 24:56 47
9 Breanna Martinez 16 Ardmore OK 25:53 133
10 Sheryl McLean 16 Ardmore OK 26:05 132
11 Fatima Camacho 16 Madill OK 26:07 90
12 Marisol Camseco 18 Madill OK 27:00 87
13 Esmeraldo Anguiamo 16 Madill OK 27:03 85
14 Sarai Zamora 17 Madill OK 27:33 89
15 Sarah Perez 18 Madill OK 29:09 216
16 Cassie Bisson 16 Durant OK 34:33 186
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Alecia Williams 24 Madill OK 30:51 486
2 Felicia Green 21 Whitesboro TX 52:18 246
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Kelsi Yorence 27 Madill OK 28:18 225
2 Janna Ledford 29 Kenefic OK 58:53 291
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Rocie Gallegos 33 Madill OK 29:52 224
2 Niki Rogers 33 Madill OK 29:55 263
3 Iris Martinez 32 Madill OK 30:29 219
4 Amy Lane 31 Dallas TX 32:15 261
5 Lyndsay Robison 31 Durant OK 37:44 286
6 Amanda Shatwell 33 Davis OK 37:58 283
7 Sheryl Valentine 32 Fort Worth OK 58:23 481
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Maria Salinas 41 Madill OK 27:32 296
2 Brenda McHatton 41 Ardmore OK 29:55 96
3 Janlee Hoppers 41 Madill OK 33:12 190
4 Ladawn Bisson 42 Durant OK 34:32 489
5 Janet Proffer 41 Whitesboro TX 52:18 245
6 Jamie Vernon 44 Ardmore OK 1:05:23 487
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Amy Hervey 46 Durant OK 33:12 483
2 Michelle Bray 47 Madill OK 35:59 280
3 Amy McCain 45 Madill OK 39:26 497
4 Sherry Willliams 46 Madill OK 40:02 195
5 Deborah Lamb 47 Durant OK 58:55 290
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Woemi Shaw 54 Madill OK 25:40 262
2 Karen Thomas 54 Kingston OK 38:01 198
3 Pam Thompson 54 Mead OK 39:03 205
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Deborah Banman 55 Pottsboro TX 29:02 252
2 Tammy Landgraf 57 Madill OK 29:18 253
3 Carol Dowlen 55 Madill OK 33:35 199
4 Rita Flagler 58 Norman OK 34:23 265
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Rhonda Rowe 64 Kingston OK 34:18 209
2 Shelia Idell 64 Ardmore OK 41:49 197
3 Susan Martens 63 Madill OK 59:22 196
4 Karen Riddle 63 Dean` TX 1:04:18 200
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Janet Alexander 68 Ada OK 30:15 193
2 Carolyn Ayres 66 North Richland OK 34:38 269
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Cecilia Abrams 72 Norman OK 59:25 268
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Oteka Ball 77 Shawnee OK 2:03:23 201
FEMALE AGE GROUP: NO-AGE-LISTED 99 - 99
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
Reuel Little Classic Half/10K/5K
October 8, 2016 * William Ray Memorial Park * Madill, OK
Sunny * Mid 50's * Calm
425 Registered Entrants * 311 Timed Finishers
USATF Certified Courses * USATF Sanctioned Race
Presented by Reuel Little Classic
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org
5K MALE OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptme Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ======== ============ ============== === =============== == ======= ======= ===== =====
1 1/17 Miguel Duran 13 Madill OK 17:55 17:56 5:47 38
2 1/33 Preston Whisenhunt 16 Kingston OK 17:59 17:59 5:48 276
3 2/33 Keon Christie 16 Madill OK 18:11 18:12 5:52 73
4 3/33 Cruz Gomez 16 Madill OK 18:43 18:45 6:02 279
5 4/33 Destin Sampson 16 Ardmore OK 18:49 18:51 6:04 140
6 5/33 Hunter Inslee 16 Madill OK 19:16 19:18 6:13 50
7 6/33 Juan Rosas 16 Madill OK 19:23 19:24 6:15 56
8 2/17 Brodie Tull 13 Madill OK 19:47 19:48 6:23 40
9 7/33 Luis Gutierrez 16 Madill OK 19:50 19:53 6:24 75
10 3/17 Abraham Fuentes 15 Madill OK 19:59 20:01 6:27 76
11 8/33 Jose Guevara 16 Madill OK 20:08 20:10 6:30 63
12 4/17 Tamo Garcia 15 Ardmore OK 20:12 20:15 6:31 144
13 1/16 Anthony Sanchez 12 Madill OK 20:12 20:14 6:31 33
14 9/33 Andres Guevara 16 Madill OK 20:16 20:17 6:32 58
15 10/33 Cristian Gallegos 18 Madill OK 20:31 20:33 6:37 62
16 5/17 Cade Tidwell 14 McAlester OK 20:34 20:36 6:38 491
17 11/33 Dawson Hoedebeck 16 Madill OK 20:36 20:38 6:39 53
18 12/33 Isaac Burns 17 Kingston OK 20:37 20:45 6:41 277
19 13/33 Tanner Blanchard 17 Kingston OK 20:38 20:38 6:39 281
20 14/33 Rodrigo Flores 17 Madill OK 20:40 20:41 6:40 69
21 15/33 Joel Galicia 16 Madill OK 20:40 20:44 6:41 70
22 1/4 Crispin Flores 35 Madill OK 20:41 20:41 6:40 493
23 16/33 Rio Bonham 16 Madill OK 20:42 20:45 6:41 51
24 17/33 Roman Camacho 16 Madill OK 20:42 20:47 6:42 66
25 6/17 Tucker Potts 15 Atoka OK 20:45 20:51 6:43 299
26 7/17 Gael Salinas 13 Madill OK 20:47 20:48 6:42 39
27 8/17 Wally Hite 14 Sherman TX 20:48 20:53 6:44 257
28 18/33 Kevin Leyva 16 Madill OK 20:52 20:55 6:44 77
29 9/17 Julio Gallo 15 Madill OK 20:57 20:57 6:45 79
30 10/17 Javier Gomez 13 Madill OK 21:05 21:07 6:48 35
31 19/33 Abel Ortega 16 Madill OK 21:07 21:09 6:49 80
32 20/33 Saul Salinas 16 Madill OK 21:16 21:18 6:52 60
33 21/33 Salvader Perez 19 Madill OK 21:16 21:20 6:52 57
34 22/33 Omar Gonzalez 17 Madill OK 21:28 21:30 6:56 61
35 23/33 Nicholas Willliams 17 Ardmore OK 21:29 21:32 6:56 147
36 24/33 Isaiah Willliams 17 Ardmore OK 21:32 21:32 6:56 149
37 2/16 James Valadez 9 Madill OK 21:33 21:36 6:57 167
38 1/4 Mark Dick 56 Gordonville OK 21:37 21:40 6:59 288
39 11/17 Josue Segura 15 Madill OK 21:40 21:43 7:00 54
40 25/33 Juan Duenez 17 Madill OK 21:48 21:49 7:02 82
41 12/17 Bryan Mendoza 14 Ardmore OK 21:52 21:56 7:04 145
42 1/1 Jared Davis 99 Madill OK 22:04 22:12 7:09 278
43 13/17 Michael Gonzalez 15 Ardmore OK 22:12 22:17 7:11 143
44 14/17 Brayden Aniatubby 13 Ardmore OK 22:13 22:16 7:10 121
45 26/33 Wyatt Inslee 16 Madill OK 22:15 22:15 7:10 259
46 27/33 Franisco Valdez 18 Madill OK 22:18 22:19 7:11 64
47 3/16 Sergio Herndez 12 Madill OK 22:22 22:24 7:13 28
48 4/16 Aaron Alvareza 12 Ardmore OK 22:34 22:39 7:18 122
49 28/33 Carlos Gonzalez 16 Madill OK 22:36 22:39 7:18 287
50 1/4 Jose Barbosa 33 Madill OK 23:09 23:13 7:29 282
51 1/6 Joe Patton 49 Madill OK 23:18 23:29 7:34 267
52 1/2 Christopher Choate 43 Bennington OK 23:20 23:30 7:34 292
53 5/16 Santoe Zuniga 10 Madill OK 23:21 23:29 7:34 168
54 6/16 Kaleb Swinney 12 Madill OK 23:47 23:51 7:41 36
55 2/4 Avelino Ariciaga 36 Madill OK 23:53 23:53 7:42 485
56 7/16 Vincent Laclair 12 Bokchito OK 23:55 23:56 7:43 495
57 29/33 Erik Rodriguez 19 Madill OK 24:02 24:05 7:45 217
58 1/2 Skeeter Hogue 70 Allen OK 24:19 24:28 7:53 214
59 2/6 Randy Kendrix 47 Madill OK 24:35 24:49 7:59 226
60 1/4 Jesus Salinas 51 Madill OK 24:42 24:52 8:00 300
61 15/17 Gabe Presley 13 Ardmore OK 24:51 24:55 8:02 128
62 8/16 Osvaldo Ariciaga 11 Madill OK 24:58 24:59 8:03 170
63 3/6 Steve Ortloff 47 Madill OK 25:15 25:15 8:08 490
64 3/4 Jed Hoppers 38 Madill OK 25:17 25:45 8:17 191
65 30/33 Eric Kim 17 Madill OK 25:25 25:29 8:12 71
66 2/4 Donald Banman 55 Pottsboro TX 25:27 25:35 8:14 251
67 2/4 Johnny Macon 34 Kingston OK 25:33 26:03 8:23 298
68 3/4 Timothy Ortega 32 Ardmore OK 25:33 25:51 8:20 294
69 16/17 Juan Calixto 15 Madill OK 25:40 25:43 8:17 78
70 1/4 Ibarra Flavio 8 Madill OK 26:11 26:16 8:28 496
71 1/4 Enereida Aldava 26 Madill OK 26:17 26:24 8:30 273
72 31/33 Hadyen White 17 Madill OK 26:22 26:22 8:29 260
73 32/33 Enrique Arguello 17 Madill OK 26:42 26:45 8:37 65
74 3/4 Leon Curry 58 Lawton OK 26:49 27:01 8:42 285
75 4/4 Ronnie Jones 55 Madill OK 27:35 27:52 8:58 1
76 2/4 Aiden Gomez 7 Madill OK 27:51 28:13 9:05 935
77 9/16 Cesar Trevino 12 Madill OK 28:04 28:09 9:04 220
78 4/6 Veras Esteban 46 Madill OK 28:06 28:17 9:06 289
79 10/16 Kody Pringle 9 Madill OK 28:15 28:23 9:08 164
80 2/4 William Bain 29 Kingston OK 28:41 29:01 9:21 208
81 3/4 Kannon Adams 8 Madill OK 28:44 28:50 9:17 173
82 11/16 Trent Goff 12 Madill OK 29:13 29:23 9:28 163
83 2/2 Jeremy Parhana 42 Tishomingo OK 29:26 29:44 9:34 482
84 33/33 Assael Moreno 16 Madill OK 29:30 29:33 9:31 55
85 2/4 Mark Bean 54 Whitesboro TX 29:57 30:12 9:44 188
86 12/16 Tobith Guevera 9 Madill OK 29:58 30:05 9:41 484
87 17/17 Case Coulson 14 Madill OK 30:50 30:54 9:57 271
88 4/4 Scott Uhlenhake 32 Kingston OK 31:35 32:00 10:18 222
89 1/2 James Butler 60 Mustang OK 31:47 31:59 10:18 194
90 13/16 Kaleb Hoffman 12 Durant OK 32:07 32:12 10:22 256
91 14/16 Blayze Adams 10 Madill OK 32:11 32:17 10:24 169
92 3/4 Nicolas Flores 29 Madill OK 32:17 32:27 10:27 494
93 4/4 Chris Burns 25 Mead OK 32:29 32:48 10:34 293
94 5/6 Kevin Howell 45 Ardmore OK 32:45 33:09 10:40 212
95 4/4 Michael Howell 39 Ardmore OK 32:48 33:12 10:41 211
96 1/2 Al Hoppers 69 Madill OK 33:15 33:41 10:51 189
97 2/2 Rick Lane 61 Madill OK 34:41 35:04 11:17 223
98 15/16 Ethan Martinez 10 Madill OK 34:50 34:56 11:15 297
99 16/16 David Mendez 11 Madill OK 40:08 40:19 12:59 488
100 4/4 Tucker Neeley 8 Madill OK 43:00 43:09 13:54 183
101 3/4 Eric Dennis 52 Madill OK 43:32 43:44 14:05 240
102 1/2 Jerry Nottingham 75 Lawton OK 47:28 47:39 15:21 206
103 6/6 Darren Tidwell 48 Wilburton OK 51:50 52:10 16:48 492
104 4/4 Cliff Donahue 53 Madill OK 55:28 55:44 17:57 242
105 2/2 Ken Hardwick 66 Arvada CO 1:24:54 1:25:13 27:26 266
106 2/2 Robert Flagler 74 Norman OK 1:24:56 1:25:14 27:26 264
107 2/2 Jerry Ball 79 Shawnee OK 2:03:23 2:03:53 39:53 202
Page 1
Reuel Little Classic Half/10K/5K
October 8, 2016 * William Ray Memorial Park * Madill, OK
Sunny * Mid 50's * Calm
425 Registered Entrants * 311 Timed Finishers
USATF Certified Courses * USATF Sanctioned Race
Presented by Reuel Little Classic
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org
5K - MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 5
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 6 - 8
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Ibarra Flavio 8 Madill OK 26:11 496
2 Aiden Gomez 7 Madill OK 27:51 935
3 Kannon Adams 8 Madill OK 28:44 173
4 Tucker Neeley 8 Madill OK 43:00 183
MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 12
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Anthony Sanchez 12 Madill OK 20:12 33
2 James Valadez 9 Madill OK 21:33 167
3 Sergio Herndez 12 Madill OK 22:22 28
4 Aaron Alvareza 12 Ardmore OK 22:34 122
5 Santoe Zuniga 10 Madill OK 23:21 168
6 Kaleb Swinney 12 Madill OK 23:47 36
7 Vincent Laclair 12 Bokchito OK 23:55 495
8 Osvaldo Ariciaga 11 Madill OK 24:58 170
9 Cesar Trevino 12 Madill OK 28:04 220
10 Kody Pringle 9 Madill OK 28:15 164
11 Trent Goff 12 Madill OK 29:13 163
12 Tobith Guevera 9 Madill OK 29:58 484
13 Kaleb Hoffman 12 Durant OK 32:07 256
14 Blayze Adams 10 Madill OK 32:11 169
15 Ethan Martinez 10 Madill OK 34:50 297
16 David Mendez 11 Madill OK 40:08 488
MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Miguel Duran 13 Madill OK 17:55 38
2 Brodie Tull 13 Madill OK 19:47 40
3 Abraham Fuentes 15 Madill OK 19:59 76
4 Tamo Garcia 15 Ardmore OK 20:12 144
5 Cade Tidwell 14 McAlester OK 20:34 491
6 Tucker Potts 15 Atoka OK 20:45 299
7 Gael Salinas 13 Madill OK 20:47 39
8 Wally Hite 14 Sherman TX 20:48 257
9 Julio Gallo 15 Madill OK 20:57 79
10 Javier Gomez 13 Madill OK 21:05 35
11 Josue Segura 15 Madill OK 21:40 54
12 Bryan Mendoza 14 Ardmore OK 21:52 145
13 Michael Gonzalez 15 Ardmore OK 22:12 143
14 Brayden Aniatubby 13 Ardmore OK 22:13 121
15 Gabe Presley 13 Ardmore OK 24:51 128
16 Juan Calixto 15 Madill OK 25:40 78
17 Case Coulson 14 Madill OK 30:50 271
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Preston Whisenhunt 16 Kingston OK 17:59 276
2 Keon Christie 16 Madill OK 18:11 73
3 Cruz Gomez 16 Madill OK 18:43 279
4 Destin Sampson 16 Ardmore OK 18:49 140
5 Hunter Inslee 16 Madill OK 19:16 50
6 Juan Rosas 16 Madill OK 19:23 56
7 Luis Gutierrez 16 Madill OK 19:50 75
8 Jose Guevara 16 Madill OK 20:08 63
9 Andres Guevara 16 Madill OK 20:16 58
10 Cristian Gallegos 18 Madill OK 20:31 62
11 Dawson Hoedebeck 16 Madill OK 20:36 53
12 Isaac Burns 17 Kingston OK 20:37 277
13 Tanner Blanchard 17 Kingston OK 20:38 281
14 Rodrigo Flores 17 Madill OK 20:40 69
15 Joel Galicia 16 Madill OK 20:40 70
16 Rio Bonham 16 Madill OK 20:42 51
17 Roman Camacho 16 Madill OK 20:42 66
18 Kevin Leyva 16 Madill OK 20:52 77
19 Abel Ortega 16 Madill OK 21:07 80
20 Salvader Perez 19 Madill OK 21:16 57
21 Saul Salinas 16 Madill OK 21:16 60
22 Omar Gonzalez 17 Madill OK 21:28 61
23 Nicholas Willliams 17 Ardmore OK 21:29 147
24 Isaiah Willliams 17 Ardmore OK 21:32 149
25 Juan Duenez 17 Madill OK 21:48 82
26 Wyatt Inslee 16 Madill OK 22:15 259
27 Franisco Valdez 18 Madill OK 22:18 64
28 Carlos Gonzalez 16 Madill OK 22:36 287
29 Erik Rodriguez 19 Madill OK 24:02 217
30 Eric Kim 17 Madill OK 25:25 71
31 Hadyen White 17 Madill OK 26:22 260
32 Enrique Arguello 17 Madill OK 26:42 65
33 Assael Moreno 16 Madill OK 29:30 55
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Enereida Aldava 26 Madill OK 26:17 273
2 William Bain 29 Kingston OK 28:41 208
3 Nicolas Flores 29 Madill OK 32:17 494
4 Chris Burns 25 Mead OK 32:29 293
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Jose Barbosa 33 Madill OK 23:09 282
2 Timothy Ortega 32 Ardmore OK 25:33 294
3 Johnny Macon 34 Kingston OK 25:33 298
4 Scott Uhlenhake 32 Kingston OK 31:35 222
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Crispin Flores 35 Madill OK 20:41 493
2 Avelino Ariciaga 36 Madill OK 23:53 485
3 Jed Hoppers 38 Madill OK 25:17 191
4 Michael Howell 39 Ardmore OK 32:48 211
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Christopher Choate 43 Bennington OK 23:20 292
2 Jeremy Parhana 42 Tishomingo OK 29:26 482
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Joe Patton 49 Madill OK 23:18 267
2 Randy Kendrix 47 Madill OK 24:35 226
3 Steve Ortloff 47 Madill OK 25:15 490
4 Veras Esteban 46 Madill OK 28:06 289
5 Kevin Howell 45 Ardmore OK 32:45 212
6 Darren Tidwell 48 Wilburton OK 51:50 492
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Jesus Salinas 51 Madill OK 24:42 300
2 Mark Bean 54 Whitesboro TX 29:57 188
3 Eric Dennis 52 Madill OK 43:32 240
4 Cliff Donahue 53 Madill OK 55:28 242
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Mark Dick 56 Gordonville OK 21:37 288
2 Donald Banman 55 Pottsboro TX 25:27 251
3 Leon Curry 58 Lawton OK 26:49 285
4 Ronnie Jones 55 Madill OK 27:35 1
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 James Butler 60 Mustang OK 31:47 194
2 Rick Lane 61 Madill OK 34:41 223
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Al Hoppers 69 Madill OK 33:15 189
2 Ken Hardwick 66 Arvada CO 1:24:54 266
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Skeeter Hogue 70 Allen OK 24:19 214
2 Robert Flagler 74 Norman OK 1:24:56 264
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Jerry Nottingham 75 Lawton OK 47:28 206
2 Jerry Ball 79 Shawnee OK 2:03:23 202
MALE AGE GROUP: NO-AGE-LISTED 99 - 99
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Jared Davis 99 Madill OK 22:04 278
Reuel Little Classic Half/10K/5K
October 8, 2016 * William Ray Memorial Park * Madill, OK
Sunny * Mid 50's * Calm
425 Registered Entrants * 311 Timed Finishers
USATF Certified Courses * USATF Sanctioned Race
Presented by Reuel Little Classic
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org
10K FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot First Name Last Name Age City St Guntime Chiptme Pace Bib#
===== ======== ============ ============== === =============== == ======= ======= ===== =====
1 1/5 Kat Martinez 29 Ardmore OK 49:51 49:39 4:58 315
2 2/5 Kristalyn Pittman 29 Mill Creek OK 50:11 49:59 5:00 319
3 3/5 Sarah Roscue 27 Denison TX 53:23 53:17 5:20 309
4 1/1 Jenny Trett 42 Sulphur OK 54:20 54:07 5:25 306
5 4/5 Jennifer Nguyen 28 Durant OK 58:08 57:59 5:48 323
6 1/1 Shanda Olmstead 36 Atoka OK 1:02:00 1:01:50 6:11 316
7 1/1 Valerie Johnson 32 Allen OK 1:04:36 1:04:12 6:26 305
8 1/1 Jamie Hamil 46 Durant OK 1:05:05 1:04:44 6:29 304
9 5/5 Alex Hall 29 Madill OK 1:07:33 1:07:25 6:45 313
10 1/1 Cariann Bone 19 Ardmore OK 1:07:36 1:07:27 6:45 317
11 1/1 Monica Stolfa 54 Ardmore OK 1:18:19 1:18:07 7:49 318
12 1/1 Cindy Dodds 63 Mannsville OK 1:25:44 1:25:18 8:32 303
Page 1
Reuel Little Classic Half/10K/5K
October 8, 2016 * William Ray Memorial Park * Madill, OK
Sunny * Mid 50's * Calm
425 Registered Entrants * 311 Timed Finishers
USATF Certified Courses * USATF Sanctioned Race
Presented by Reuel Little Classic
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org
10K - FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 12
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Cariann Bone 19 Ardmore OK 1:07:27 317
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Kat Martinez 29 Ardmore OK 49:39 315
2 Kristalyn Pittman 29 Mill Creek OK 49:59 319
3 Sarah Roscue 27 Denison TX 53:17 309
4 Jennifer Nguyen 28 Durant OK 57:59 323
5 Alex Hall 29 Madill OK 1:07:25 313
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Valerie Johnson 32 Allen OK 1:04:12 305
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Shanda Olmstead 36 Atoka OK 1:01:50 316
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Jenny Trett 42 Sulphur OK 54:07 306
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Jamie Hamil 46 Durant OK 1:04:44 304
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Monica Stolfa 54 Ardmore OK 1:18:07 318
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Cindy Dodds 63 Mannsville OK 1:25:18 303
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
Reuel Little Classic Half/10K/5K
October 8, 2016 * William Ray Memorial Park * Madill, OK
Sunny * Mid 50's * Calm
425 Registered Entrants * 311 Timed Finishers
USATF Certified Courses * USATF Sanctioned Race
Presented by Reuel Little Classic
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org
10K MALE OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot First Name Last Name Age City St Guntime Chiptme Pace Bib#
===== ======== ============ ============== === =============== == ======= ======= ===== =====
1 1/1 Cale Eidson 24 Madill OK 31:26 31:26 3:09 310
2 1/3 Clinton Bland 17 Ardmore OK 39:36 39:29 3:57 325
3 2/3 Brenton Bland 17 Ardmore OK 41:26 41:19 4:08 326
4 3/3 Austin Parker 19 Ardmore OK 41:45 41:39 4:10 324
5 1/2 Chris Mullins 32 Ardmore OK 44:23 44:02 4:25 311
6 2/2 Pablo Martinez 34 Ardmore OK 49:06 48:57 4:54 314
7 1/1 Samuel Lollman 10 Ardmore OK 49:43 49:35 4:58 312
8 1/1 Nathan Smith 35 Mill Creek OK 50:51 50:39 5:04 320
9 1/1 Robert Rummell 59 Durant OK 1:00:39 1:00:30 6:03 322
10 1/1 Stan Idell 64 Ardmore OK 1:04:57 1:04:37 6:28 302
11 1/1 Daniela Little 73 Madill OK 1:17:41 1:17:22 7:45 307
12 1/1 Lester Claravall 49 Yukon OK 1:21:18 1:21:00 8:06 321
Page 1
Reuel Little Classic Half/10K/5K
October 8, 2016 * William Ray Memorial Park * Madill, OK
Sunny * Mid 50's * Calm
425 Registered Entrants * 311 Timed Finishers
USATF Certified Courses * USATF Sanctioned Race
Presented by Reuel Little Classic
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org
10K - MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 12
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Samuel Lollman 10 Ardmore OK 49:35 312
MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Clinton Bland 17 Ardmore OK 39:29 325
2 Brenton Bland 17 Ardmore OK 41:19 326
3 Austin Parker 19 Ardmore OK 41:39 324
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Cale Eidson 24 Madill OK 31:26 310
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Chris Mullins 32 Ardmore OK 44:02 311
2 Pablo Martinez 34 Ardmore OK 48:57 314
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Nathan Smith 35 Mill Creek OK 50:39 320
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Lester Claravall 49 Yukon OK 1:21:00 321
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Robert Rummell 59 Durant OK 1:00:30 322
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Stan Idell 64 Ardmore OK 1:04:37 302
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Daniela Little 73 Madill OK 1:17:22 307
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
Reuel Little Classic Half/10K/5K
October 8, 2016 * William Ray Memorial Park * Madill, OK
Sunny * Mid 50's * Calm
425 Registered Entrants * 311 Timed Finishers
USATF Certified Courses * USATF Sanctioned Race
Presented by Reuel Little Classic
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org
HALF FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptme Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ======== ============ ============== === =============== == ======= ======= ===== =====
1 1/4 Mihaela Popa 38 Ardmore OK 1:37:20 1:37:33 7:27 815
2 1/2 Kayla Harbin 28 Caddo OK 1:42:47 1:42:56 7:52 832
3 1/3 Emily Fincher 30 Caddo OK 1:48:31 1:48:45 8:19 834
4 1/3 Suzane Hendry 43 Ardmore OK 1:51:59 1:52:07 8:34 809
5 2/3 Wendi Driver 33 Caddo OK 1:52:12 1:52:20 8:35 828
6 1/2 Barbara Oravetz 56 Houston OK 1:58:29 1:58:40 9:04 823
7 1/2 Catherine Ham 23 Ardmore OK 1:59:24 2:00:00 9:10 806
8 1/1 Cara McGee 47 Mangum OK 2:03:43 2:04:00 9:28 818
9 2/3 Hope McFatridge 43 Ducan OK 2:04:39 2:04:54 9:32 805
10 2/4 Carlene Hernandez 37 Oklahoma City OK 2:07:47 2:08:07 9:47 825
11 3/4 Micah Ham 35 Ardmore OK 2:08:18 2:08:54 9:51 801
12 2/2 Katie Fisher 25 Tyler TX 2:12:56 2:13:17 10:11 814
13 2/2 Tobi Latshaw 23 Tishomingo OK 2:16:55 2:17:11 10:29 833
14 1/1 Janet Quaid 53 Kiowa OK 2:17:17 2:17:32 10:30 835
15 3/3 Amber Freeman 30 Ardmore OK 2:20:32 2:20:49 10:45 812
16 3/3 Sally Hilburn 41 Wapanucka OK 2:24:43 2:24:58 11:04 836
17 1/1 Francesca Alvarez 18 Tishomingo OK 2:34:43 2:34:53 11:50 830
18 4/4 April Scott 37 Yukon OK 2:46:09 2:52:43 13:12 841
19 1/1 Maryann Miller 80 Plano TX 3:47:13 2:14:22 10:16 802
20 1/1 Becky Pasternik-Ikar 65 Okc OK 3:52:49 3:56:07 18:02 808
21 1/2 Fraces Pasternik 60 Oklahoma City OK 3:52:50 3:56:09 18:02 820
22 2/2 Lizabeth Fegarty 56 Okc OK 3:56:39 3:57:13 18:07 804
23 2/2 Carol Toth 60 Mustang OK 3:57:35 3:58:09 18:11 813
Page 1
Reuel Little Classic Half/10K/5K
October 8, 2016 * William Ray Memorial Park * Madill, OK
Sunny * Mid 50's * Calm
425 Registered Entrants * 311 Timed Finishers
USATF Certified Courses * USATF Sanctioned Race
Presented by Reuel Little Classic
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org
HALF MALE OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptme Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ======== ============ ============== === =============== == ======= ======= ===== =====
1 1/1 Rolando Vasquez 27 Altus OK 1:22:03 1:22:15 6:17 839
2 1/1 Doug Werhane 56 Broken Bow OK 1:38:22 1:38:26 7:31 810
3 1/3 Donny Sutton 60 Loco OK 1:38:32 1:38:44 7:33 827
4 1/1 David Wren 49 Norman OK 1:38:49 1:39:07 7:34 840
5 1/2 Jason Baber 42 Ada OK 1:43:43 1:43:52 7:56 821
6 1/1 Ethan Lollman 12 Ardmore OK 1:47:58 1:48:05 8:16 822
7 1/1 Charles Lockwood 53 Ringling OK 1:50:55 1:51:07 8:29 831
8 2/3 James Scribner 60 Coleman OK 1:54:10 1:54:24 8:44 824
9 2/2 Jarrod Prince 43 Edmond OK 1:57:03 1:57:23 8:58 826
10 1/3 Heath Denney 35 Ada OK 2:09:43 2:10:01 9:56 811
11 2/3 Chris Wood 37 Ada OK 2:11:22 2:11:41 10:04 807
12 1/2 Larry Qualls 70 Durant OK 2:13:50 2:14:00 10:14 829
13 3/3 Rusty Crank 38 Durant OK 2:23:04 2:23:20 10:57 837
14 2/2 Terry Scott 70 Ada OK 2:29:01 2:29:18 11:24 816
15 3/3 Phillip Capshaw 61 Ardmore OK 2:32:40 2:32:53 11:41 838
16 1/1 Daniela Tidwell 75 Caddo OK 2:37:49 2:38:10 12:05 803
Page 1
Reuel Little Classic Half/10K/5K
October 8, 2016 * William Ray Memorial Park * Madill, OK
Sunny * Mid 50's * Calm
425 Registered Entrants * 311 Timed Finishers
USATF Certified Courses * USATF Sanctioned Race
Presented by Reuel Little Classic
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org
HALF - FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Francesca Alvarez 18 Tishomingo OK 2:34:43 830
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Catherine Ham 23 Ardmore OK 1:59:24 806
2 Tobi Latshaw 23 Tishomingo OK 2:16:55 833
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Kayla Harbin 28 Caddo OK 1:42:47 832
2 Katie Fisher 25 Tyler TX 2:12:56 814
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Emily Fincher 30 Caddo OK 1:48:31 834
2 Wendi Driver 33 Caddo OK 1:52:12 828
3 Amber Freeman 30 Ardmore OK 2:20:32 812
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Mihaela Popa 38 Ardmore OK 1:37:20 815
2 Carlene Hernandez 37 Oklahoma City OK 2:07:47 825
3 Micah Ham 35 Ardmore OK 2:08:18 801
4 April Scott 37 Yukon OK 2:46:09 841
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Suzane Hendry 43 Ardmore OK 1:51:59 809
2 Hope McFatridge 43 Ducan OK 2:04:39 805
3 Sally Hilburn 41 Wapanucka OK 2:24:43 836
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Cara McGee 47 Mangum OK 2:03:43 818
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Janet Quaid 53 Kiowa OK 2:17:17 835
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Barbara Oravetz 56 Houston OK 1:58:29 823
2 Lizabeth Fegarty 56 Okc OK 3:56:39 804
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Fraces Pasternik 60 Oklahoma City OK 3:52:50 820
2 Carol Toth 60 Mustang OK 3:57:35 813
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Becky Pasternik-Ikar 65 Okc OK 3:52:49 808
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Maryann Miller 80 Plano TX 3:47:13 802
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
Reuel Little Classic Half/10K/5K
October 8, 2016 * William Ray Memorial Park * Madill, OK
Sunny * Mid 50's * Calm
425 Registered Entrants * 311 Timed Finishers
USATF Certified Courses * USATF Sanctioned Race
Presented by Reuel Little Classic
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org
HALF - MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Ethan Lollman 12 Ardmore OK 1:47:58 822
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Rolando Vasquez 27 Altus OK 1:22:03 839
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Heath Denney 35 Ada OK 2:09:43 811
2 Chris Wood 37 Ada OK 2:11:22 807
3 Rusty Crank 38 Durant OK 2:23:04 837
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Jason Baber 42 Ada OK 1:43:43 821
2 Jarrod Prince 43 Edmond OK 1:57:03 826
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 David Wren 49 Norman OK 1:38:49 840
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Charles Lockwood 53 Ringling OK 1:50:55 831
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Doug Werhane 56 Broken Bow OK 1:38:22 810
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Donny Sutton 60 Loco OK 1:38:32 827
2 James Scribner 60 Coleman OK 1:54:10 824
3 Phillip Capshaw 61 Ardmore OK 2:32:40 838
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Larry Qualls 70 Durant OK 2:13:50 829
2 Terry Scott 70 Ada OK 2:29:01 816
3 Daniela Tidwell 75 Caddo OK 2:37:49 803
MALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====