Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 2016
August 26, 2016
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
Varsity Girls
1. FISHERS
1 2 4 5 8 (10) (11) = 20
MIYA WAI, CORINNE YORKMAN, LIZ ROGERS, TORI KALMAN, CORINNE O'LEARY,
TESSA KRAFT, LILIA BONDER
2. PENDLETON HEIGHTS
3 6 7 9 14 (18) (20) = 39
ALLI MCCARTY, FAITH BAER, EMMA HALL, CHRISTINA MAGERS, SYD PARKER,
ERIN MANCHESS, GRACE BAER
3. YORKTOWN
12 16 17 19 29 (30) (33) = 93
MADELINE AUL, SUZANNE SCANAMEO, HANNAH RAPP, INDIRA BROWN, KELSEY
MORGAN, TAYLOR PHILLIPS, AMBERLEIGH SORENSEN
4. NEW CASTLE
15 21 24 41 72 (83) (95) = 173
CATHERINE BROCK, MEGAN MILLS, SHELBY MILLS, REAGAN MILLIKAN, MACKENZIE
VANCE, GRACE LEWIS, CHEYANNE LAZZELLE
5. MT. VERNON (FORTVILLE)
31 32 35 38 40 (50) (64) = 176
HANNAH WATSON, RILEE HARTMAN, ERIN LYDAY, KAMRYN EASON, ANDREA MAYNARD,
REAGAN WOODRUFF, KYLIE WALKEY
6. LAPEL
26 27 37 45 71 (78) (81) = 206
NOELLE LOLLER, LAUREN SMITH, KEARA SHELTON, KARA LUTZ, PAIGE RICH,
BAYLEE EVERITT, SYDNEY RUSCHE
7. MONROE CENTRAL
13 22 47 65 84 (112)(113) = 231
AUBREY NORRIS, GABBY BECKHAM, DESTINEY GILLEN, SAIJ SAMPLEY, ADRIAHN
HINDSLEY, CONNER MILLER, DALTON WINANS
8. ELWOOD COMMUNITY
23 44 51 69 70 (121)(123) = 257
KAYLEE LANE, KARSYN POWELL, SHERRIE TAYLOR, KIMMEE COLE, COURTNEY TODD,
GRAYDEN CREAMER, GARRETT ELDER
9. SHENANDOAH
43 46 53 59 76 (99)(124) = 277
MACIE BATY, MADI JENKINS, MARTINA MCKEE, HOPE SMITH, FAITH SMITH,
SKYLAR COUNCELLER, BLAISE KING
10. FRANKTON
25 58 62 63 77 (82) (91) = 285
KAYLA QUIMBY, MORGAN MCGAHEY, ABBY POFF, KARISSA HALL, ALISSA COMPTON,
SHELBY HINTZ, ALAINA CARR
11. COWAN
36 39 61 87 88 (93)(116) = 311
ELIZABETH CLEVENGER, KAILY SMITH, PAYTON MAHER, ABBY DOTSON, HAILEY
BONSHIRE-THO, BAILEY HANSARD, MAX NETTROUER
12. ANDERSON PREP
28 49 55 80 104 (109)(130) = 316
TERESA LOPEZ, LACEE WHITE, GRACE SEYBERT, MEGAN SIMMIT, OLIVIA
ALDERMAN, MICHAEL TAYLOR, LANDON ZACHARY
13. ANDERSON
34 57 74 90 98 (103)(106) = 353
SHARON KULALI, DAKOTA ALUMBAUGH, LAUREN FULLINGTON, CALI RODRIGUEZ,
SAMANTHA KULESA, SARAH ALESHIRE, ALEAH SILLS
14. WAPAHANI
42 56 79 94 110 (111)(119) = 381
CHEYENNE THOMPSON, OLIVIA NEAL, LEXI WULFF, MELISSA RAHE, NATHAN
HERBST, ALEX HERBST, BLAKE ELLIS
15. KNIGHTSTOWN
48 67 75 92 122 (127)(132) = 404
GEORGEE LAWHORNE, SILVIA PANIZZUTTI, ALEXIS HOWARD, CARMEN CLEEK,
MICHAEL WEILAND, EVAN NOLEN, JOSIAH KING
16. ALEXANDRIA-MONROE
52 66 96 97 102 (105)(107) = 413
MADISEN ZENT, MADELINE KING, HARMONY HOOD, KAITLYN DAVIS, CHELSEA
HUNTER, KATRIEL ZIEGLER, ISABELLE KELLY-RIGNEY
17. BLUE RIVER VALLEY
60 68 73 114 115 (118)(120) = 430
LAUREN HAAS, KENZIE CAMPBELL, CAILIN VAUGHN, ZACH BARKDULL, ANDREW
WHITINGER, JOEY LILES, KEATON PERDUE
18. WES DEL
54 86 101 128 129 (131)(133) = 498
MEGAN NEAL, VIRGINIA CARTER, JASMIN BROWN, JAKE STEPHENSON, DAWSON
MATTOX, CAMERON REOCH, JAKE BUTLER
19. LINCOLN
85 89 100 108 117 (125)(126) = 499
ALYSSA HARRIS, EMILY POWERS, RYANNE DAVIS, MONTANA MAIDEN, AUSTIN
WAMPLER, JAMES PUGH, DYLAN MCCULLUM
Place TmPl No. S Name Class School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== = ======================== ========== ==================== ======== =====
1 1 785 F Miya Wai SO Fishers 20:12.26 6:32
2 2 787 F Corinne Yorkman FR Fishers 20:22.54 6:35
3 3 1003 F Alli McCarty SR Pendleton Heights 20:36.20 6:39
4 4 769 F Liz Rogers JR Fishers 20:42.66 6:41
5 5 746 F Tori Kalman FR Fishers 20:44.19 6:42
6 6 988 F Faith Baer SR Pendleton Heights 20:54.76 6:45
7 7 997 F Emma Hall SR Pendleton Heights 20:56.29 6:46
8 8 761 F Corinne O'Leary JR Fishers 20:56.45 6:46
9 9 1001 F Christina Magers JR Pendleton Heights 21:06.16 6:49
10 10 749 F Tessa Kraft SO Fishers 21:08.26 6:50
11 11 725 F Lilia Bonder FR Fishers 21:15.57 6:52
12 727 F Abby Carter FR Fishers 21:20.21 6:53
13 12 1248 F Madeline Aul JR Yorktown 21:21.73 6:54
14 13 861 F Aubrey Norris JR Monroe Central 21:47.55 7:02
15 14 1005 F Syd Parker JR Pendleton Heights 21:58.14 7:06
16 771 F Margaret Saul SO Fishers 22:01.34 7:07
17 759 F Kara Natzel SO Fishers 22:03.61 7:07
18 775 F Debbie Shera SO Fishers 22:09.23 7:09
19 15 911 F Catherine Brock SR New Castle 22:11.37 7:10
20 16 1263 F Suzanne Scanameo SR Yorktown 22:18.74 7:12
21 17 1260 F Hannah Rapp JR Yorktown 22:22.89 7:14
22 729 F Abby Celentano JR Fishers 22:23.09 7:14
23 742 F Erin Johnson SO Fishers 22:30.09 7:16
24 744 F Emma Julien FR Fishers 22:34.62 7:17
25 732 F Mia Contino FR Fishers 22:35.71 7:18
26 18 1002 F Erin Manchess SR Pendleton Heights 22:35.73 7:18
27 19 1250 F Indira Brown JR Yorktown 22:43.33 7:20
28 768 F Caroline Riebe SO Fishers 22:46.57 7:21
29 20 989 F Grace Baer JR Pendleton Heights 22:48.40 7:22
30 21 916 F Megan Mills FR New Castle 22:51.55 7:23
31 726 F Elinor Carmona SO Fishers 22:52.05 7:23
32 22 858 F Gabby Beckham FR Monroe Central 22:54.93 7:24
33 740 F Ellie Hevesy FR Fishers 22:59.78 7:26
34 23 712 F Kaylee Lane SO Elwood Community 23:02.30 7:26
35 764 F Sawyer Osmun JR Fishers 23:03.13 7:27
36 998 F Riley Hays SO Pendleton Heights 23:04.51 7:27
37 783 F Haley Thomas JR Fishers 23:11.55 7:29
38 774 F Natalie Segura SO Fishers 23:15.54 7:31
39 24 917 F Shelby Mills SR New Castle 23:17.51 7:31
40 743 F Haley Jordan FR Fishers 23:22.15 7:33
41 1009 F Elizabeth Welpott SO Pendleton Heights 23:41.57 7:39
42 993 F Kama Clevenger SR Pendleton Heights 23:47.28 7:41
43 1006 F Megan Porter FR Pendleton Heights 23:48.25 7:41
44 737 F Charis Greiwe JR Fishers 23:51.15 7:42
45 25 795 F Kayla Quimby FR Frankton 23:56.36 7:44
46 26 822 F Noelle Loller SO Lapel 23:56.92 7:44
47 27 828 F Lauren Smith SO Lapel 23:56.97 7:44
48 28 669 F Teresa Lopez SR Anderson Prep 23:57.94 7:44
49 29 1256 F Kelsey Morgan JR Yorktown 23:59.25 7:45
50 30 1257 F Taylor Phillips SR Yorktown 24:05.91 7:47
51 31 885 F Hannah Watson SO Mt. Vernon (fortvill 24:06.87 7:47
52 32 878 F Rilee Hartman FR Mt. Vernon (fortvill 24:07.26 7:47
53 753 F Shannon Luce FR Fishers 24:13.60 7:49
54 33 1264 F Amberleigh Sorensen FR Yorktown 24:14.34 7:50
55 34 646 F Sharon Kulali SO Anderson 24:18.83 7:51
56 766 F Emily Pulos JR Fishers 24:22.73 7:52
57 747 F Arianna Kelley FR Fishers 24:24.99 7:53
58 996 F Sarah Dudley JR Pendleton Heights 24:30.44 7:55
59 35 880 F Erin Lyday SR Mt. Vernon (fortvill 24:33.44 7:56
60 1007 F Kylah Stout FR Pendleton Heights 24:36.80 7:57
61 760 F Arianna Noble JR Fishers 24:38.99 7:58
62 36 693 F Elizabeth Clevenger SO Cowan 24:39.79 7:58
63 37 827 F Keara Shelton JR Lapel 24:44.68 7:59
64 1010 F Savannah Wilson SR Pendleton Heights 24:46.27 8:00
65 38 877 F Kamryn Eason FR Mt. Vernon (fortvill 24:46.40 8:00
66 767 F Clarissa Ricks JR Fishers 24:47.06 8:00
67 778 F Emily Sorg FR Fishers 24:48.12 8:01
68 39 698 F Kaily Smith FR Cowan 24:48.29 8:01
69 731 F McKeiyane Conners JR Fishers 24:48.95 8:01
70 40 881 F Andrea Maynard JR Mt. Vernon (fortvill 24:50.37 8:01
71 724 F Lily Better SO Fishers 24:52.91 8:02
72 41 915 F Reagan Millikan SR New Castle 24:54.40 8:03
73 754 F Grace May SO Fishers 24:58.25 8:04
74 1147 F Cheyenne Thompson SR Wapahani 25:00.83 8:05
75 728 F Neva Carter SO Fishers 25:01.19 8:05
76 777 F Dori Simopoulos SO Fishers 25:09.53 8:07
77 757 F Cora Mizimakoski SO Fishers 25:18.27 8:10
78 42 1127 F MacIe Baty SO Shenandoah 25:18.65 8:10
79 780 F Olivia Strobel JR Fishers 25:24.31 8:12
80 741 F Kelly Hrinowich JR Fishers 25:25.05 8:12
81 770 F Kerrigan Rush FR Fishers 25:31.33 8:14
82 782 F Maria Tecua SO Fishers 25:33.65 8:15
83 723 F Elisabeth Better JR Fishers 25:34.23 8:15
84 1004 F Betsy McKinney FR Pendleton Heights 25:35.69 8:16
85 773 F Claire Schnefke SO Fishers 25:36.75 8:16
86 43 713 F Karsyn Powell SR Elwood Community 25:38.47 8:17
87 44 823 F Kara Lutz SO Lapel 25:38.54 8:17
88 1262 F Michelle Scanameo JR Yorktown 25:40.83 8:18
89 45 1129 F Madi Jenkins FR Shenandoah 25:47.01 8:20
90 995 F Abby Davis JR Pendleton Heights 25:50.24 8:21
91 46 859 F Destiney Gillen SO Monroe Central 25:50.55 8:21
92 809 F Georgee Lawhorne SR Knightstown 25:56.50 8:23
93 784 F Natalia Turben JR Fishers 25:57.92 8:23
94 755 F Gillian McCann JR Fishers 25:59.21 8:23
95 47 672 F Lacee White JR Anderson Prep 26:01.53 8:24
96 758 F Hannah Mosbaugh SR Fishers 26:03.01 8:25
97 1261 F Kaitlynn Santino SO Yorktown 26:08.01 8:26
98 48 886 F Reagan Woodruff SO Mt. Vernon (fortvill 26:09.43 8:27
99 49 714 F Sherrie Taylor SO Elwood Community 26:12.81 8:28
100 765 F Makayla Pruitt JR Fishers 26:14.75 8:28
101 733 F Libby Cooper JR Fishers 26:15.68 8:29
102 50 631 F Madisen Zent FR Alexandria-Monroe 26:16.18 8:29
103 51 1130 F Martina McKee SO Shenandoah 26:16.33 8:29
104 1240 F Megan Neal JR Wes Del 26:16.97 8:29
105 751 F Meghan Leppert SO Fishers 26:19.24 8:30
106 776 F Hannah Simkins SO Fishers 26:31.36 8:34
107 52 670 F Grace Seybert SR Anderson Prep 26:39.52 8:36
108 1145 F Olivia Neal SO Wapahani 26:40.83 8:37
109 739 F Sarah Hauser FR Fishers 26:43.61 8:38
110 53 641 F Dakota Alumbaugh SO Anderson 26:46.43 8:39
111 54 793 F Morgan McGahey FR Frankton 26:46.45 8:39
112 990 F Cassidy Benbow SR Pendleton Heights 26:47.59 8:39
113 55 1132 F Hope Smith SR Shenandoah 26:48.67 8:39
114 676 F Lauren Haas JR Blue River Valley 26:48.89 8:39
115 56 697 F Payton Maher SO Cowan 26:49.81 8:40
116 57 794 F Abby Poff JR Frankton 26:50.21 8:40
117 58 791 F Karissa Hall FR Frankton 26:55.74 8:42
118 59 884 F Kylie Walkey FR Mt. Vernon (fortvill 26:56.81 8:42
119 745 F Ashley Justice SR Fishers 27:09.21 8:46
120 60 862 F Saij Sampley FR Monroe Central 27:09.41 8:46
121 61 626 F Madeline King SO Alexandria-Monroe 27:10.28 8:46
122 752 F Gabby Lewis FR Fishers 27:11.89 8:47
123 762 F Alex Osmun JR Fishers 27:14.32 8:48
124 810 F Silvia Panizzutti SR Knightstown 27:17.59 8:49
125 1011 F Autum Wimmer FR Pendleton Heights 27:22.91 8:50
126 992 F Jenna Blackwell FR Pendleton Heights 27:32.01 8:53
127 675 F Kenzie Campbell SR Blue River Valley 27:32.76 8:54
128 62 711 F Kimmee Cole SR Elwood Community 27:33.12 8:54
129 63 715 F Courtney Todd FR Elwood Community 27:33.51 8:54
130 64 824 F Paige Rich SO Lapel 27:36.97 8:55
131 65 918 F MacKenzie Vance JR New Castle 27:37.22 8:55
132 734 F Nina Dillard JR Fishers 27:42.62 8:57
133 779 F Logan Sorrell FR Fishers 27:45.77 8:58
134 679 F Cailin Vaughn SR Blue River Valley 27:55.05 9:01
135 66 643 F Lauren Fullington SR Anderson 28:00.87 9:03
136 808 F Alexis Howard FR Knightstown 28:06.57 9:05
137 67 1131 F Faith Smith SR Shenandoah 28:06.76 9:05
138 68 790 F Alissa Compton SO Frankton 28:08.73 9:05
139 735 F Renata Garcia SO Fishers 28:11.17 9:06
140 69 821 F Baylee Everitt JR Lapel 28:12.59 9:06
141 1258 F Alyssa Ramsell SO Yorktown 28:14.91 9:07
142 1148 F Lexi Wulff FR Wapahani 28:18.35 9:08
143 70 671 F Megan Simmit JR Anderson Prep 28:20.75 9:09
144 71 826 F Sydney Rusche SO Lapel 28:24.99 9:10
145 736 F Laura Godleski JR Fishers 28:26.04 9:11
146 820 F Sophia Cline JR Lapel 28:31.19 9:12
147 730 F Kana Clavijo FR Fishers 28:35.14 9:14
148 72 792 F Shelby Hintz FR Frankton 28:45.02 9:17
149 763 F London Osmun JR Fishers 28:47.23 9:18
150 1253 F Katie Everetts SO Yorktown 28:49.30 9:18
151 883 F Nicole Siefker SR Mt. Vernon (fortvill 28:53.52 9:20
152 1254 F Catherine Grasso SO Yorktown 28:57.00 9:21
153 73 913 F Grace Lewis SO New Castle 28:59.92 9:22
154 74 860 F Adriahn Hindsley SO Monroe Central 29:01.21 9:22
155 846 F Alyssa Harris FR Lincoln 29:01.23 9:22
156 1237 F Virginia Carter SO Wes Del 29:02.11 9:22
157 882 F Ellie Salsbury FR Mt. Vernon (fortvill 29:06.25 9:24
158 75 695 F Abby Dotson JR Cowan 29:09.11 9:25
159 772 F Kylee Scarlett FR Fishers 29:12.09 9:26
160 76 692 F Hailey Bonshire-Tho FR Cowan 29:19.80 9:28
161 848 F Emily Powers FR Lincoln 29:19.92 9:28
162 77 649 F Cali Rodriguez JR Anderson 29:29.13 9:31
163 1012 F Jillian Youtsey FR Pendleton Heights 29:30.81 9:32
164 78 788 F Alaina Carr JR Frankton 29:41.17 9:35
165 807 F Carmen Cleek SR Knightstown 29:43.12 9:36
166 79 696 F Bailey Hansard SR Cowan 29:43.47 9:36
167 796 F Sherrie Riser JR Frankton 29:53.29 9:39
168 1008 F Shayley Stumpf FR Pendleton Heights 29:57.76 9:40
169 756 F Maddie McEwen FR Fishers 29:59.35 9:41
170 781 F Emma Stuber FR Fishers 30:06.19 9:43
171 1146 F Melissa Rahe SR Wapahani 30:09.36 9:44
172 1259 F Maddie Ramsell SR Yorktown 30:20.38 9:48
173 80 912 F Cheyanne Lazzelle SO New Castle 30:35.65 9:53
174 825 F Tonya Riffey JR Lapel 30:40.89 9:54
175 81 622 F Harmony Hood FR Alexandria-Monroe 30:42.59 9:55
176 82 621 F Kaitlyn Davis JR Alexandria-Monroe 30:46.42 9:56
177 879 F Brenna Lechner SO Mt. Vernon (fortvill 30:59.55 10:00
178 83 647 F Samantha Kulesa JR Anderson 31:00.49 10:01
179 84 1128 F Skylar Counceller SO Shenandoah 31:03.81 10:02
180 844 F Ryanne Davis JR Lincoln 31:12.07 10:04
181 1236 F Jasmin Brown JR Wes Del 31:14.39 10:05
182 1249 F Tyra Boyd SO Yorktown 31:34.96 10:12
183 85 623 F Chelsea Hunter JR Alexandria-Monroe 32:20.47 10:26
184 1255 F Katie Hazen SR Yorktown 33:11.46 10:43
185 86 640 F Sarah Aleshire JR Anderson 33:17.31 10:45
186 87 668 F Olivia Alderman SO Anderson Prep 33:55.75 10:57
187 88 632 F Katriel Ziegler FR Alexandria-Monroe 34:04.31 11:00
188 89 650 F Aleah Sills JR Anderson 34:08.20 11:01
189 90 625 F Isabelle Kelly-Rigney FR Alexandria-Monroe 34:23.81 11:06
190 1000 F Addison Magers FR Pendleton Heights 34:29.99 11:08
191 1252 F Alex Doerner JR Yorktown 35:06.03 11:20
192 847 F Montana Maiden FR Lincoln 37:28.02 12:06
193 620 F Abigail Burnett SO Alexandria-Monroe 42:37.84 13:46
194 914 F Sarah Lucas JR New Castle 46:30.72 15:01