Pueblo Regional XC Meet
Pueblo Regional XC Meet
October 16, 2014
Results at www.onlineraceresults.com Colorado Race Timing, LLC
Overall Finish List - Boys
4A Boys
O\'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 2082 William Mayhew Cheyenne Mountain 16:32 5:20/M sr
2 2 2223 Michael Duran Pueblo Centennial 16:55 5:27/M jr
3 3 2406 Maximilliano Martinez Widefield 16:55 5:27/M so
4 4 2286 Zack Retzlaff Pueblo West High School 17:00 5:29/M sr
5 5 2080 James Jones Cheyenne Mountain 17:15 5:34/M jr
6 6 2288 Jacob Sloan Pueblo West High School 17:15 5:34/M sr
7 7 2085 Thomas Staines Cheyenne Mountain 17:34 5:40/M jr
8 8 2398 Matthew Arbegast Widefield 17:45 5:44/M so
9 9 2075 Michael Dillon Cheyenne Mountain 17:48 5:45/M sr
10 10 2297 Chris Large PuebloEast 17:59 5:48/M jr
11 11 2290 Austin Walrod Pueblo West High School 18:03 5:49/M jr
12 12 2046 Brandon Trujillo Canon City High School 18:05 5:50/M sr
13 13 2407 Cole Munoz Widefield 18:06 5:50/M fr
14 14 2087 Gavin Ugianskis Cheyenne Mountain 18:08 5:51/M jr
15 15 2262 Nathan Garcia Pueblo South 18:08 5:51/M so
16 16 2042 Jamison Smith Canon City High School 18:10 5:52/M jr
17 17 2276 Christian Andresen Pueblo West High School 18:15 5:53/M so
18 18 2077 Matthew Fox Cheyenne Mountain 18:18 5:54/M jr
19 19 2088 Jake Watts Cheyenne Mountain 18:22 5:55/M jr
20 20 2278 Justus Bernal Pueblo West High School 18:24 5:56/M jr
21 (> 7) 2074 Micahel Coale Cheyenne Mountain 18:29 5:58/M jr
22 21 2401 Mason Durfey Widefield 18:30 5:58/M sr
23 22 2397 Stephen Agenbroad Widefield 18:38 6:01/M so
24 23 2425 Sam Hopfe Woodland Park High School 18:40 6:01/M sr
25 24 2221 Aragon Dane Pueblo Centennial 18:41 6:02/M jr
26 (> 7) 2073 Thomas Chaston Cheyenne Mountain 18:45 6:03/M fr
27 25 2423 Jack Fisher Woodland Park High School 18:52 6:05/M so
28 26 2275 Scott Wright Pueblo South 18:55 6:06/M jr
29 27 2431 Charley Schoenberger Woodland Park High School 19:05 6:09/M sr
30 28 2228 Martinez Josiah Pueblo Centennial 19:10 6:11/M sr
31 29 2264 Adam Gibison Pueblo South 19:10 6:11/M jr
32 30 2222 Manzanares Darian Pueblo Centennial 19:20 6:14/M jr
33 31 2281 Josh Leyba Pueblo West High School 19:21 6:15/M jr
34 32 2250 Dylan Hernandez Pueblo County High School 19:31 6:18/M sr
35 33 2272 Eriquae Ocho Pueblo South 19:33 6:18/M fr
36 34 2227 Trigo Jeremiah Pueblo Centennial 19:36 6:19/M sr
37 35 2430 Neil Oppedall Woodland Park High School 19:36 6:19/M sr
38 36 2285 Colton Ramos Pueblo West High School 19:38 6:20/M so
39 37 2410 Wesley Simmons Widefield 19:40 6:21/M sr
40 38 2238 Andrew Burns pueblo Central High School 19:46 6:23/M jr
41 39 2428 Jacob Matthews Woodland Park High School 19:48 6:23/M so
42 (> 7) 2287 Bryce Shirley Pueblo West High School 19:56 6:26/M fr
43 40 2040 Kyle O\'Rourke Canon City High School 20:04 6:28/M jr
44 41 2266 Jayden King Pueblo South 20:05 6:29/M so
45 42 2260 Jacob Cody Pueblo South 20:11 6:31/M sr
46 43 2239 Jacob Haynes pueblo Central High School 20:16 6:32/M jr
47 44 2206 Kaylen Johns Mesa Ridge 20:16 6:32/M jr
48 45 2205 Giovanni Jackson Mesa Ridge 20:19 6:33/M jr
49 46 2035 Zarek Duran Canon City High School 20:24 6:35/M so
50 47 2414 Quinn Wilson Widefield 20:25 6:35/M so
51 48 2274 Bradely Skay Pueblo South 20:27 6:36/M so
52 49 2427 Thomas Marshall Woodland Park High School 20:29 6:36/M so
53 50 2220 Collins Cameron Pueblo Centennial 20:33 6:38/M jr
54 51 2298 Dustin Martinez PuebloEast 20:33 6:38/M fr
55 52 2426 Dylan Legrande Woodland Park High School 20:34 6:38/M jr
56 (> 7) 2273 Kenny Ortiz Pueblo South 20:39 6:40/M sr
57 (> 7) 2429 Brett Oppedall Woodland Park High School 20:40 6:40/M sr
58 53 2233 Ryan Paolucci Pueblo Centennial 20:45 6:42/M fr
59 54 2048 Alexander Worley Canon City High School 20:47 6:42/M so
60 (> 7) 2230 Jason Martinez Pueblo Centennial 20:49 6:43/M jr
61 (> 7) 2225 Freddie Gallegos Pueblo Centennial 20:51 6:44/M jr
62 55 2246 Weston Cruz Pueblo County High School 20:54 6:45/M fr
63 (> 7) 2404 Kyle Haden Widefield 20:56 6:45/M sr
64 (> 7) 2289 Chandler Sparks Pueblo West High School 20:57 6:45/M so
65 56 2243 Darin Vidana pueblo Central High School 21:07 6:49/M so
66 (> 7) 2422 Max Enger Woodland Park High School 21:09 6:49/M sr
67 57 2257 Eustice Zacher Pueblo County High School 21:10 6:50/M so
68 58 2201 Troy Cournoyer Mesa Ridge 21:17 6:52/M so
69 59 2306 Blake Simony PuebloEast 21:27 6:55/M sr
70 60 2038 Christopher Kurtz Canon City High School 21:32 6:57/M jr
71 61 2213 Isaiah Vigil Mesa Ridge 21:32 6:57/M jr
72 62 2210 Dylan Stevens Mesa Ridge 21:48 7:02/M sr
73 (> 7) 2261 Alferd Cordova Pueblo South 22:11 7:09/M jr
74 63 2244 Tristan Ceyrolles Pueblo County High School 22:20 7:12/M jr
75 64 2043 Adam Thompson Canon City High School 22:21 7:13/M so
76 65 2253 Matt Niichel Pueblo County High School 22:23 7:13/M jr
77 66 2211 Jaden Stevens Mesa Ridge 22:33 7:16/M so
78 67 2240 Brandon Regalado-Steigpueblo Central High School 22:52 7:23/M so
79 68 2241 Max Markuson pueblo Central High School 23:04 7:26/M fr
80 69 2292 Brandon Bayer PuebloEast 23:10 7:28/M sr
81 70 2197 Nick Blazek Mesa Ridge 23:11 7:29/M jr
82 71 2301 Jarrod O\'Grady PuebloEast 23:31 7:35/M so
83 (> 7) 2200 Joshua Costley Mesa Ridge 23:33 7:36/M so
84 72 2293 Justin Bayer PuebloEast 23:40 7:38/M so
85 73 2245 Zach Cook Pueblo County High School 23:41 7:38/M so
86 74 2255 Nigel Santisteven Pueblo County High School 24:26 7:53/M sr
87 (> 7) 2209 Muray Treadway Mesa Ridge 24:43 7:58/M so
88 75 2299 Matt Miesner PuebloEast 24:54 8:02/M sr
89 (> 7) 2254 David Rodriguez Pueblo County High School 24:56 8:03/M so
90 (> 7) 2247 Aaron Duran Pueblo County High School 25:19 8:10/M so
91 (> 7) 2294 Devon Cata PuebloEast 25:24 8:12/M fr
92 (> 7) 2308 Brett Yarberry PuebloEast 26:40 8:36/M sr