PUP RUNNING - SPRING SEASON
May 10, 2014
** 100 METER DASH **
4th Grade Girls
Place No. Name Class School Time
===== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ========
1 465 Kate Clarke 4TH Towne Meadow 0:15.20
2 450 Lilian Rose 4TH Smoky Row 0:15.53
3 70 Emma Marsella 4TH Cherry Tree 0:15.66
4 202 Marianne Cadio 4TH Forest Dale 0:15.90
5 401 Chloe Tapnio 4TH Prairie Trace 0:15.93
6 278 Emma Bohney 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:15.98
7 316 Peri Bies 4TH Orchard Park 0:16.05
8 398 Katie Seelig 4TH Prairie Trace 0:16.21
9 3 Gracie Fisher 4TH Carmel 0:16.25
10 142 Ritika Jaragala 4TH College Wood 0:16.30
11 68 Grace Lappin 4TH Cherry Tree 0:16.39
12 513 Tenly Devoe 4TH West Clay 0:16.41
13 67 Joelle Klavon 4TH Cherry Tree 0:16.44
14 532 Sidney Wayman 4TH West Clay 0:16.51
15 78 Corinne Taylor 4TH Cherry Tree 0:16.53
16 580 Regan Hadley 4TH Woodbrook 0:16.53
17 76 Mia Slane 4TH Cherry Tree 0:16.54
18 279 Maddie Kruger 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:16.61
19 13 Alana Kusel 4TH Carmel 0:16.61
20 82 Alyssa Yokas 4TH Cherry Tree 0:16.64
21 209 Grace Hahn 4TH Forest Dale 0:16.67
22 327 Madison Niehaus 4TH Orchard Park 0:16.67
23 518 Kierstyn Hubbard 4TH West Clay 0:16.68
24 141 Kindle Hohlt 4TH College Wood 0:16.69
25 201 Kirby Biggs 4TH Forest Dale 0:16.71
26 207 Zyrah Fleming 4TH Forest Dale 0:16.74
27 476 Tamara Smith 4TH Towne Meadow 0:16.78
28 215 Hayley Wetzel 4TH Forest Dale 0:16.84
29 403 Jennifer Walker 4TH Prairie Trace 0:16.85
30 66 Jamie Klavon 4TH Cherry Tree 0:16.96
31 80 Erin Terry 4TH Cherry Tree 0:16.97
32 530 Brooklyn Stocker 4TH West Clay 0:16.98
33 21 Maryn Spencer 4TH Carmel 0:16.99
34 576 Madelyn Acton 4TH Woodbrook 0:17.00
35 14 Ava Loria 4TH Carmel 0:17.03
36 63 Jennie Cacchillo 4TH Cherry Tree 0:17.09
37 581 Lydia Jones 4TH Woodbrook 0:17.09
38 203 Kaia Conlon 4TH Forest Dale 0:17.13
39 393 Karli Cuniffe 4TH Prairie Trace 0:17.14
40 74 Annie Salter 4TH Cherry Tree 0:17.19
41 79 Karter Taylor 4TH Cherry Tree 0:17.20
42 73 Annaka Resnik 4TH Cherry Tree 0:17.21
43 531 Ella Stohlman 4TH West Clay 0:17.21
44 475 Anna Sears 4TH Towne Meadow 0:17.29
45 210 Riley Hamilton 4TH Forest Dale 0:17.33
46 204 Lauren Dykes 4TH Forest Dale 0:17.36
47 509 Emily Alberts 4TH West Clay 0:17.40
48 22 Payton Strayn 4TH Carmel 0:17.45
49 467 Leah Kennedy 4TH Towne Meadow 0:17.59
50 317 Rachel Caccamise 4TH Orchard Park 0:17.59
51 510 Audrey Blocksom 4TH West Clay 0:17.61
52 148 Rachel Thikoll 4TH College Wood 0:17.63
53 284 Caroline Scharf 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:17.68
54 402 Kellie Varanka 4TH Prairie Trace 0:17.73
55 286 Emily Slade 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:17.90
56 2 Casey Collins 4TH Carmel 0:17.94
57 208 Carly Hahn 4TH Forest Dale 0:18.03
58 394 Kathleen Lemme 4TH Prairie Trace 0:18.04
59 521 Lauren Kenney 4TH West Clay 0:18.06
60 452 Evie Taller 4TH Smoky Row 0:18.11
61 331 Emily Sandy 4TH Orchard Park 0:18.11
62 281 Sage Moore 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:18.12
63 529 Alivia Romaniuk 4TH West Clay 0:18.15
64 8 Savannah Hayton 4TH Carmel 0:18.17
65 18 Remi Shirayanagi 4TH Carmel 0:18.18
66 330 Emma Patterson 4TH Orchard Park 0:18.22
67 469 Eleanor Konow 4TH Towne Meadow 0:18.25
68 515 Ashnaya Gupta 4TH West Clay 0:18.28
69 329 Aleaha Papenbrock 4TH Orchard Park 0:18.28
70 449 Cadence Proctor 4TH Smoky Row 0:18.33
71 200 Bridget Alexander 4TH Forest Dale 0:18.37
72 447 Olivia McKee 4TH Smoky Row 0:18.37
73 588 Quincy Stephenson 4TH Woodbrook 0:18.37
74 17 Olivia Rohan 4TH Carmel 0:18.38
75 206 Carley Field 4TH Forest Dale 0:18.41
76 6 Emma Haley 4TH Carmel 0:18.41
77 334 Addison Williams 4TH Orchard Park 0:18.45
78 451 Sukhmani Shergill 4TH Smoky Row 0:18.50
79 587 Jillian Sager 4TH Woodbrook 0:18.53
80 7 Zoe Harris 4TH Carmel 0:18.57
81 323 Delaney Greely 4TH Orchard Park 0:18.64
82 283 Clara Rozmaryn 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:18.65
83 72 Sinead McLoughlin 4TH Cherry Tree 0:18.68
84 520 Ella Joliet 4TH West Clay 0:18.72
85 613 Kate Draine 4TH Prairie Trace 0:18.79
86 589 Turner Stephenson 4TH Woodbrook 0:18.81
87 321 Makenzie Evilsizer 4TH Orchard Park 0:18.87
88 400 Isabella Szymanski 4TH Prairie Trace 0:18.89
89 464 Cameron Burnett 4TH Towne Meadow 0:18.90
90 23 Piper Tellez 4TH Carmel 0:19.27
91 525 Avery Mountain 4TH West Clay 0:19.27
92 468 Manasa Kesa 4TH Towne Meadow 0:19.29
93 332 Julia Sundling 4TH Orchard Park 0:19.32
94 10 Annalisa Karn 4TH Carmel 0:19.37
95 517 Maddie Hill 4TH West Clay 0:19.39
96 397 Kendall Roach 4TH Prairie Trace 0:19.40
97 24 Kaitlyn Varghese 4TH Carmel 0:19.43
98 320 Brianna Dean 4TH Orchard Park 0:19.43
99 514 Ilana Felix 4TH West Clay 0:19.48
100 404 Maggie Wheeler 4TH Prairie Trace 0:19.56
101 326 Nicole Lu 4TH Orchard Park 0:19.59
102 15 Allison Pasheilich 4TH Carmel 0:19.68
103 586 Taylor Ryan 4TH Woodbrook 0:19.71
104 582 Jennifer Karakash 4TH Woodbrook 0:19.80
105 328 Jenna Oustoiny 4TH Orchard Park 0:20.12
106 448 Maya Murthy 4TH Smoky Row 0:20.15
107 474 Audrey Schuster 4TH Towne Meadow 0:20.15
108 149 Skye Tretola 4TH College Wood 0:20.32
109 396 Elli Rich 4TH Prairie Trace 0:20.76
110 140 Aurora Anderson 4TH College Wood 0:20.94
111 579 Emily Garnes 4TH Woodbrook 0:21.02
112 471 Raiya Patel 4TH Towne Meadow 0:21.07
113 143 Luca Kim 4TH College Wood 0:21.24
114 522 Danielle Klooster 4TH West Clay 0:21.31
115 322 Emma Faust 4TH Orchard Park 0:21.41
116 4 Meron Gelaye 4TH Carmel 0:21.84
117 524 Alese McFadden 4TH West Clay 0:22.05
118 335 Ella Wimmer 4TH Orchard Park 0:22.10
119 324 Grace Hillman 4TH Orchard Park 0:23.05
120 318 Keeley Cassady 4TH Orchard Park 0:23.13
PUP RUNNING - SPRING SEASON
May 10, 2014
** 100 METER DASH **
4th Grade Boys
Place No. Name Class School Time
===== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ========
1 88 Gregory Gottlieb 4TH Cherry Tree 0:14.80
2 234 Golly Vandermark 4TH Forest Dale 0:14.95
3 480 Cole Fogleman 4TH Towne Meadow 0:15.16
4 453 Curran Eastes 4TH Smoky Row 0:15.34
5 408 Austin Geddes 4TH Prairie Trace 0:15.36
6 98 Carver Wood 4TH Cherry Tree 0:15.49
7 486 Nathan MacLaren 4TH Towne Meadow 0:15.56
8 293 Zachary Housholder 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:15.63
9 535 Jack Armstrong 4TH West Clay 0:15.81
10 598 Drew Shea 4TH Woodbrook 0:15.83
11 478 Daniel Chambers 4TH Towne Meadow 0:15.86
12 410 Lucas Lemme 4TH Prairie Trace 0:15.90
13 487 Leo Schneider 4TH Towne Meadow 0:15.93
14 90 Trevor Harris 4TH Cherry Tree 0:15.96
15 407 Noah Ebbert 4TH Prairie Trace 0:16.20
16 25 Nicholas Doman 4TH Carmel 0:16.29
17 94 Charles McCoy 4TH Cherry Tree 0:16.37
18 339 Kei Bamba 4TH Orchard Park 0:16.43
19 418 Aidan Ye 4TH Prairie Trace 0:16.45
20 482 Jacob Hayes 4TH Towne Meadow 0:16.45
21 538 Conor Daniels 4TH West Clay 0:16.47
22 297 Townsend Wright 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:16.51
23 600 James Sproull 4TH Woodbrook 0:16.51
24 165 Erik Messmer 4TH College Wood 0:16.53
25 490 Noah Stubbs 4TH Towne Meadow 0:16.53
26 352 Jack Muniz 4TH Orchard Park 0:16.53
27 41 Camden Wien 4TH Carmel 0:16.56
28 417 Myles Thomas 4TH Prairie Trace 0:16.58
29 597 Evan Sanders 4TH Woodbrook 0:16.59
30 477 Owen Berglund 4TH Towne Meadow 0:16.74
31 87 Reece Colvin 4TH Cherry Tree 0:16.80
32 162 Quinn Lewis 4TH College Wood 0:16.81
33 488 Charlie Schuman 4TH Towne Meadow 0:16.81
34 93 Jack Lappin 4TH Cherry Tree 0:16.89
35 235 Cole Weiland 4TH Forest Dale 0:16.92
36 346 Samuel Johnson 4TH Orchard Park 0:16.93
37 226 Connor Heagy 4TH Forest Dale 0:16.98
38 541 Nate Hughes 4TH West Clay 0:17.21
39 225 Niklas Gossard 4TH Forest Dale 0:17.22
40 99 Jayant Yadav 4TH Cherry Tree 0:17.25
41 603 Nicolas Zimmowitch 4TH Woodbrook 0:17.27
42 592 Peyton Cason 4TH Woodbrook 0:17.35
43 343 Joseph Haymore 4TH Orchard Park 0:17.35
44 405 Alec Bieghler 4TH Prairie Trace 0:17.43
45 416 Alex Pellegrino 4TH Prairie Trace 0:17.45
46 42 Samuel Wrobel 4TH Carmel 0:17.53
47 28 Reilly Horan 4TH Carmel 0:17.60
48 593 Jacob Gold 4TH Woodbrook 0:17.61
49 419 Ian-Scott Yeoman 4TH Prairie Trace 0:17.65
50 411 Aakash Parekh 4TH Prairie Trace 0:17.69
51 354 Ryan Roetgerman 4TH Orchard Park 0:17.81
52 228 Julian Holloway 4TH Forest Dale 0:17.83
53 356 Caelym Siemon 4TH Orchard Park 0:17.87
54 342 John Hansen 4TH Orchard Park 0:17.90
55 154 Nash Cheslock 4TH College Wood 0:17.98
56 232 Anakin Morton 4TH Forest Dale 0:18.01
57 489 Andrew Steele 4TH Towne Meadow 0:18.07
58 172 Vincent Wegener 4TH College Wood 0:18.11
59 351 David Morales 4TH Orchard Park 0:18.11
60 357 Aidan Wright 4TH Orchard Park 0:18.12
61 173 Eli Williams 4TH College Wood 0:18.25
62 296 Bryan Passwater 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:18.27
63 170 Krishna Thiru 4TH College Wood 0:18.28
64 216 Michael Andres 4TH Forest Dale 0:18.31
65 230 Vance Menapace 4TH Forest Dale 0:18.34
66 27 Christopher Heck 4TH Carmel 0:18.36
67 164 Daniel Messmer 4TH College Wood 0:18.40
68 290 Nicolas Fiol 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:18.42
69 32 Anton Kiselev 4TH Carmel 0:18.46
70 483 James Haywood 4TH Towne Meadow 0:18.54
71 295 Ripley Moore 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:18.63
72 157 Drew Gerke 4TH College Wood 0:18.71
73 590 Casey Alderman 4TH Woodbrook 0:18.81
74 36 Nathan Mursch 4TH Carmel 0:18.88
75 151 Andrew Gao 4TH College Wood 0:18.90
76 340 Matthew Gill 4TH Orchard Park 0:18.97
77 479 Leo Connell 4TH Towne Meadow 0:18.98
78 217 Charles Bischoff 4TH Forest Dale 0:19.06
79 415 Ryan Pauley 4TH Prairie Trace 0:19.08
80 358 Royce Young 4TH Orchard Park 0:19.24
81 168 David Piedra 4TH College Wood 0:19.29
82 349 Tyler McVey 4TH Orchard Park 0:19.59
83 345 Seth Hendricks 4TH Orchard Park 0:19.62
84 341 Tyler Hankins 4TH Orchard Park 0:19.66
85 289 Joseph Duncan 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:19.81
86 414 Aidan Pauley 4TH Prairie Trace 0:19.89
87 160 Mahir Islam 4TH College Wood 0:19.91
88 288 Carson Brown 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:20.04
89 163 Dylan McNally 4TH College Wood 0:20.06
90 539 Aiden Davidson 4TH West Clay 0:20.39
91 152 Wes Biggerstaff 4TH College Wood 0:20.55
92 595 Berk Huckins 4TH Woodbrook 0:20.66
93 294 West Inmon 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:20.71
94 596 Yuefan Ma 4TH Woodbrook 0:20.75
95 347 Jackson Kirk 4TH Orchard Park 0:20.77
96 153 Evan Brehl 4TH College Wood 0:21.28
97 350 Ian Miller 4TH Orchard Park 0:21.81
98 229 Michael Martin 4TH Forest Dale 0:22.35
99 231 Devyn Miller 4TH Forest Dale 0:22.65
PUP RUNNING - SPRING SEASON
May 10, 2014
** 100 METER DASH **
5th Grade Girls
Place No. Name Class School Time
===== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ========
1 245 Colleen Duffy 5TH Forest Dale 0:14.31
2 497 Riley Pennington 5TH Towne Meadow 0:14.50
3 178 Susana Ginella 5TH College Wood 0:14.59
4 377 Maggie Wimmer 5TH Orchard Park 0:14.72
5 180 Flora McKay 5TH College Wood 0:14.74
6 428 Brooke Teater 5TH Prairie Trace 0:14.87
7 255 Temi Osuntokun 5TH Forest Dale 0:14.93
8 247 Abbey Grogan 5TH Forest Dale 0:14.94
9 494 Jasmine Middleton 5TH Towne Meadow 0:15.11
10 242 Eloisa Carbone 5TH Forest Dale 0:15.12
11 110 Ella Hebert 5TH Cherry Tree 0:15.23
12 43 Rose Cottrell 5TH Carmel 0:15.31
13 46 Coralyn Hine 5TH Carmel 0:15.34
14 425 Alaina O'Rear 5TH Prairie Trace 0:15.45
15 179 Katherine Larkin 5TH College Wood 0:15.60
16 182 Lauren Moon 5TH College Wood 0:15.62
17 251 Veronica Ledezma 5TH Forest Dale 0:15.65
18 553 Courtney Kelley 5TH West Clay 0:15.65
19 175 Lexi Brehl 5TH College Wood 0:15.87
20 298 Makenzie Clausen 5TH Mohawk Trails 0:15.90
21 364 Kiara Jackson 5TH Orchard Park 0:15.90
22 261 Reagan Vandermark 5TH Forest Dale 0:16.09
23 368 Hayley Mudd 5TH Orchard Park 0:16.12
24 376 Makiya Tramil 5TH Orchard Park 0:16.16
25 359 Celia Bishop 5TH Orchard Park 0:16.20
26 183 Sarah Orzechowski 5TH College Wood 0:16.36
27 48 Taylor Kennedy 5TH Carmel 0:16.36
28 248 Alexis Hanna 5TH Forest Dale 0:16.39
29 369 Isabella Parrales 5TH Orchard Park 0:16.45
30 550 Jessica Fairman 5TH West Clay 0:16.48
31 492 Alexis Dinsmore 5TH Towne Meadow 0:16.52
32 366 Kylie McPherson 5TH Orchard Park 0:16.61
33 250 Annagrace Hook 5TH Forest Dale 0:16.62
34 262 Molly Wright 5TH Forest Dale 0:16.78
35 556 Brooke Waldal 5TH West Clay 0:16.78
36 557 Blair Wayman 5TH West Clay 0:16.78
37 252 Gabrielle Lichtenberg 5TH Forest Dale 0:16.84
38 551 Ashley Hartman 5TH West Clay 0:16.84
39 456 Felicia Sanders 5TH Smoky Row 0:16.87
40 51 Mollie Mathison 5TH Carmel 0:16.93
41 373 Melissa Su 5TH Orchard Park 0:16.93
42 605 Isabel Hicks 5TH Woodbrook 0:16.96
43 53 Brooke Weisner 5TH Carmel 0:17.00
44 552 Savannah Hill 5TH West Clay 0:17.03
45 102 Mia Bruder 5TH Cherry Tree 0:17.12
46 121 Chloe Wareham 5TH Cherry Tree 0:17.18
47 184 Aileen Pettigrew 5TH College Wood 0:17.21
48 49 Taylor Krinn 5TH Carmel 0:17.22
49 100 Isabel Arroyo 5TH Cherry Tree 0:17.28
50 455 Anna Lai 5TH Smoky Row 0:17.30
51 108 Teresa Geisler 5TH Cherry Tree 0:17.35
52 299 Tali Duckworth 5TH Mohawk Trails 0:17.41
53 555 Lauren Tester 5TH West Clay 0:17.41
54 238 Olivia Bischoff 5TH Forest Dale 0:17.43
55 371 Michelle Salcedo 5TH Orchard Park 0:17.43
56 181 Grace Meyer 5TH College Wood 0:17.63
57 237 Maddie Alexander 5TH Forest Dale 0:17.65
58 243 Emily Cebalo 5TH Forest Dale 0:17.85
59 607 Kate Munson 5TH Woodbrook 0:18.00
60 259 Carol Syverson 5TH Forest Dale 0:18.03
61 103 Catelyn Combellick 5TH Cherry Tree 0:18.03
62 370 Richa Patel 5TH Orchard Park 0:18.60
63 118 Jill Stafford 5TH Cherry Tree 0:18.76
64 116 Celia Ryan 5TH Cherry Tree 0:18.78
65 256 Sarah Penman 5TH Forest Dale 0:18.91
66 304 Anna Maezy Taylor 5TH Mohawk Trails 0:18.96
67 372 Maliyah Smith 5TH Orchard Park 0:19.03
68 493 Reagan Fahey 5TH Towne Meadow 0:19.15
69 104 Cydney Combellick 5TH Cherry Tree 0:19.46
70 241 Riley Calvin 5TH Forest Dale 0:19.50
PUP RUNNING - SPRING SEASON
May 10, 2014
** 100 METER DASH **
5th Grade Boys
Place No. Name Class School Time
===== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ========
1 444 Owen Schafer 5TH Prairie Trace 0:13.93
2 190 Bing Hudson 5TH College Wood 0:14.50
3 136 Owen Urtel 5TH Cherry Tree 0:14.72
4 505 Jacob Shafer 5TH Towne Meadow 0:14.79
5 58 Carter Spaulding 5TH Carmel 0:14.84
6 503 Jeon Kimbrough 5TH Towne Meadow 0:14.94
7 458 Peter Cline 5TH Smoky Row 0:14.95
8 133 Kevin Nestor 5TH Cherry Tree 0:14.96
9 130 Grant Gottlieb 5TH Cherry Tree 0:15.15
10 504 Tyson Pennington 5TH Towne Meadow 0:15.16
11 569 Ian Salmon 5TH West Clay 0:15.18
12 572 Jayden Simpson 5TH West Clay 0:15.26
13 615 Jonathan Dillard 5TH Orachard Park 0:15.35
14 508 Elan Varhan 5TH Towne Meadow 0:15.38
15 270 Nicholas Loub 5TH Forest Dale 0:15.39
16 314 Tate Wheeler 5TH Mohawk Trails 0:15.39
17 188 William Courtney, Jr 5TH College Wood 0:15.46
18 189 Preston Hanzely 5TH College Wood 0:15.46
19 59 Kadin Trenshaw 5TH Carmel 0:15.47
20 310 Dillon Holland 5TH Mohawk Trails 0:15.50
21 139 Alec Wrobleski 5TH Cherry Tree 0:15.52
22 196 Eli Prosser 5TH College Wood 0:15.53
23 507 Andrew Turvy 5TH Towne Meadow 0:15.54
24 194 Grant Lipps 5TH College Wood 0:15.62
25 191 Grant Hull 5TH College Wood 0:15.69
26 54 Jeffrey Baker 5TH Carmel 0:15.74
27 124 William Anderson 5TH Cherry Tree 0:15.84
28 276 John Thomas Underhill 5TH Forest Dale 0:15.88
29 433 Kaden Cuniffe 5TH Prairie Trace 0:15.91
30 272 Mitchell McGeath 5TH Forest Dale 0:15.96
31 434 Matt Daly 5TH Prairie Trace 0:16.15
32 439 Max Mylott 5TH Prairie Trace 0:16.16
33 436 Paul Lee 5TH Prairie Trace 0:16.25
34 379 Anthony Deforrest 5TH Orchard Park 0:16.34
35 463 Brennan Satkoski 5TH Smoky Row 0:16.42
36 388 Andrew Treasure 5TH Orchard Park 0:16.55
37 441 Brandon Persinger 5TH Prairie Trace 0:16.70
38 265 Nick Carlson 5TH Forest Dale 0:16.79
39 390 Nayan Yarabolu 5TH Orchard Park 0:16.82
40 126 Sam Austgen 5TH Cherry Tree 0:16.84
41 60 Anthony Wilson 5TH Carmel 0:16.96
42 195 Andrew Messmer 5TH College Wood 0:17.00
43 566 Grant Hubbard 5TH West Clay 0:17.09
44 267 Mathew Luke Gonzalez 5TH Forest Dale 0:17.14
45 57 Jackson Pasheilich 5TH Carmel 0:17.20
46 389 Parker Wilson 5TH Orchard Park 0:17.21
47 381 Jace Evilsizer 5TH Orchard Park 0:17.22
48 574 Alex Van Bibber 5TH West Clay 0:17.23
49 271 Myles McClintock 5TH Forest Dale 0:17.25
50 460 Douglas Marsahall 5TH Smoky Row 0:17.27
51 610 Mitchel Elshire 5TH Woodbrook 0:17.62
52 437 Jacob Moore 5TH Prairie Trace 0:17.81
53 378 Isaac Brown 5TH Orchard Park 0:17.89
54 442 Aidan Rauh 5TH Prairie Trace 0:17.90
55 309 Ethan Hanning 5TH Mohawk Trails 0:17.96
56 313 Daniel Tocci 5TH Mohawk Trails 0:18.09
57 506 Jack Stewart 5TH Towne Meadow 0:18.09
58 308 Elena Gilliam 5TH Mohawk Trails 0:19.37