An Email-Ready Link
As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page.
The URL is:
https://m1.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?make_printable=1&race_id=65706
Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.
Panorama CC Invite - MS Girls Results
44th Annual Panorama CC Invitational
44th Annual Panorama CC Invitational
Girls MS 2 Mile Run
Panora Golf Club
Thursday, September 13, 2018
Sunny 87°
Timing/Scoring by:Brett Carney - All American Timing
Incomplete Teams: ACGC Middle School Ankeny Christian Academy MS CAM Middle school IKM-Manning Middle School Iowa Christian Academy MS Madrid Middle School Orient-Macksburg MS Woodward Granger MS
Place
School
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Total
Ave
Spread
1
3
5
6
8
10
29
32
15:30
1:12
2
1
2
4
19
21
24
28
47
15:56
4:29
3
11
14
26
27
30
46
108
18:08
2:27
4
7
15
22
32
35
36
47
111
18:16
4:26
5
12
20
23
25
39
44
49
119
18:37
3:21
6
9
16
18
38
42
123
18:35
4:41
7
13
31
34
40
48
166
19:59
6:09
8
17
33
37
41
43
45
50
171
19:58
3:30
Place
Score
Name
School
Time
Pace mpm
1
1
Clare Kelly, 8th
Van Meter Middle School
13:53
6:57
2
2
Mary Kelly, 8th
Van Meter Middle School
14:08
7:04
3
3
Lily Dixon, 8th
Earlham Middle School
14:54
7:27
4
4
Nicole Osier, 8th
Van Meter Middle School
15:00
7:30
5
5
Taylor Jensen, 8th
Earlham Middle School
15:12
7:36
6
Piper Steburg, 8th
Madrid Middle School
15:30
7:45
7
6
Olivia Spurling, 7th
Earlham Middle School
15:34
7:47
8
7
Mia Waddle, 7th
Panorama Middle School
15:42
7:51
9
8
Rowen Fisk, 7th
Earlham Middle School
15:47
7:53
10
9
Lilly Day, 8th
Nodaway Valley MS
16:00
8:00
11
10
Jayne Terwilliger, 8th
Earlham Middle School
16:06
8:03
12
11
Chasey Rowan, 7th
West Central Valley MS
16:34
8:17
13
Christa Cass, 8th
Orient-Macksburg MS
16:54
8:27
14
12
Callie Kohlwes, 8th
Colo-NESCO Middle School
17:05
8:33
15
13
Olivia Shannon, 8th
Greene County Middle School
17:06
8:33
16
Morgan Hanson, 8th
IKM-Manning Middle School
17:18
8:39
17
14
Gabby Escoto, 7th
West Central Valley MS
17:25
8:43
18
Kiersten Knobbe, 8th
ACGC Middle School
17:28
8:44
19
15
Kaitlin Kent, 7th
Panorama Middle School
17:34
8:47
20
16
Hope Kading, 8th
Nodaway Valley MS
17:51
8:56
21
Kaitlyn Spoelstra, 8th
IKM-Manning Middle School
17:55
8:58
22
17
Dakota Tromblay, 7th
Ogden Middle School
17:57
8:58
23
Isabelle Rouse, 7th
ACGC Middle School
18:02
9:01
24
18
Abbey Engels, 8th
Nodaway Valley MS
18:06
9:03
25
19
Eve Hyer, 7th
Van Meter Middle School
18:18
9:09
26
20
Abby Hostetler, 8th
Colo-NESCO Middle School
18:19
9:09
27
21
Kadence Wigant, 7th
Van Meter Middle School
18:22
9:11
28
22
Kylie Doran, 8th
Panorama Middle School
18:24
9:12
29
23
Katie Spalding, 8th
Colo-NESCO Middle School
18:30
9:15
30
24
Brooklyn Fryar, 7th
Van Meter Middle School
18:33
9:16
31
Libby Grell, 7th
Woodward Granger MS
18:38
9:19
32
25
Annabelle Nessa, 7th
Colo-NESCO Middle School
18:46
9:23
33
26
Kate Dredge, 7th
West Central Valley MS
18:47
9:24
34
27
Emilee Sargeant, 8th
West Central Valley MS
18:52
9:26
35
28
Tessa Schaffer, 7th
Van Meter Middle School
18:55
9:27
36
Molly Champion, 7th
Van Meter Middle School
18:58
9:29
37
29
Ella Henke, 7th
Earlham Middle School
18:59
9:30
38
30
Faith Rowan, 7th
West Central Valley MS
19:02
9:31
39
Kayla Davenport, 7th
Ankeny Christian Academy MS
19:02
9:31
40
Mia South, 7th
CAM Middle school
19:03
9:31
41
31
Autumn Stevens, 8th
Greene County Middle School
19:17
9:38
42
Emma Bruins, 7th
Van Meter Middle School
19:30
9:45
43
32
Tyme Boettcher, 7th
Panorama Middle School
19:30
9:45
44
33
Kayden Spencer, 8th
Ogden Middle School
19:34
9:47
45
Claire Newell, 8th
Van Meter Middle School
19:38
9:49
46
34
Bella Linberg, 8th
Greene County Middle School
19:45
9:52
47
35
Natalie Donovan, 7th
Panorama Middle School
20:08
10:04
49
37
Ella Keenan, 8th
Ogden Middle School
20:16
10:08
48
36
Zoey Hambleton, 7th
Panorama Middle School
20:16
10:08
50
38
Taylor Vanotterloo, 7th
Nodaway Valley MS
20:19
10:09
51
39
Kaylee Fisher, 8th
Colo-NESCO Middle School
20:27
10:13
52
MacY Blomgren, 8th
Van Meter Middle School
20:28
10:14
53
Ellie Osborne, 7th
Iowa Christian Academy MS
20:28
10:14
54
40
Sadie Gilbertson, 8th
Greene County Middle School
20:33
10:17
55
41
Brenlie Graden, 8th
Ogden Middle School
20:37
10:19
56
42
Annika Phillippi, 7th
Nodaway Valley MS
20:41
10:20
57
Sammie Pagel, 8th
Madrid Middle School
20:58
10:29
58
43
Allie Buxton, 8th
Ogden Middle School
21:27
10:43
59
44
Maia Lundquist, 8th
Colo-NESCO Middle School
21:40
10:50
60
45
Birdgit Mayse, 8th
Ogden Middle School
22:21
11:11
61
46
Alayna Cather, 7th
West Central Valley MS
22:38
11:19
62
47
Ella Knapp, 8th
Panorama Middle School
22:49
11:25
63
48
Madison Kinsey, 8th
Greene County Middle School
23:15
11:38
64
Ella Bearbower, 7th
Woodward Granger MS
23:37
11:48
65
Alivia Maeder, 7th
Madrid Middle School
23:37
11:49
66
Sophia Amys, 7th
Iowa Christian Academy MS
24:29
12:14
67
49
Sarah Brinkman, 8th
Colo-NESCO Middle School
24:37
12:18
68
Galaxie Cable, 7th
Colo-NESCO Middle School
25:39
12:50
69
Draven Pierce, 8th
Orient-Macksburg MS
25:49
12:54
70
Robyn Wingate, 8th
Madrid Middle School
25:50
12:55
71
Avery Bahrenfuss, 7th
Panorama Middle School
25:57
12:59
72
Essie Riker, 8th
CAM Middle school
26:07
13:03
73
Claire Praska, 7th
Woodward Granger MS
26:16
13:08
74
Katie Rouse, 7th
Colo-NESCO Middle School
26:16
13:08
75
50
Emma Miller, 7th
Ogden Middle School
29:56
14:58