An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://m1.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?make_printable=1&race_id=62578

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Cascade Crest Nordic Ski Challenge - 10K Overall - Text Format Results

                                                                     
                       Cascade Crest Nordic Ski Race
                             50K/25K/10K/Relay
                     Mt Bachelor, Oregon    03/10/2018
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 
                             10K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== 
    1   183 Doug Reid               49 M   1/2    M4049  Wenatchee     WA   28:05.8  2:49 
    2   113 Bruce Brody-Heine       52 M   1/1    M5059  Bend          OR   31:48.6  3:11 
    3   184 Kian Reid                9 M   1/3    M0118  Wenatchee     WA   33:21.9  3:21 
    4   224 Chloe Boucher           25 F   1/2    F1929  Bend          OR   34:44.3  3:29 
    5   220 Reed Wuepper            11 M   2/3    M0118  Bend          OR   35:15.8  3:32 
    6   129 Paul Francis            37 M   1/1    M3039  Bend          OR   35:52.2  3:36 
    7   181 Kiley Prinz             15 F   1/4    F0118  Bend          OR   36:42.7  3:41 
    8   215 Heidi Watkins           17 F   2/4    F0118  Bend          OR   37:10.3  3:44 
    9   141 Whitney Hooker          34 F   1/5    F3039  The Dalles    OR   37:16.1  3:44 
   10   190 Greg Romney             61 M   1/1    M6069  Coeur D Alene ID   37:47.3  3:47 
   11   151 Sara Kuhn               37 F   2/5    F3039  Bend          OR   38:13.1  3:50 
   12   117 Breanna Caywood         32 F   3/5    F3039  Bend          OR   38:14.1  3:50 
   13   144 Aidan Jacobus           11 M   3/3    M0118  Bend          OR   38:23.8  3:51 
   14   193 Sally Russell           60 F   1/1    F6069  Bend          OR   40:01.4  4:01 
   15   124 Karen English           40 F   1/2    F4049  Bend          OR   40:03.0  4:01 
   16   191 Kirsten Romney          28 F   2/2    F1929  Bend          OR   40:37.0  4:04 
   17   230 Kinsey Olarrea          12 F   3/4    F0118  Bend          OR   44:02.6  4:25 
   18   171 Mike Olarrea            48 M   2/2    M4049  Bend          OR   45:49.7  4:35 
   19   148 Jessica Jern            38 F   4/5    F3039  Fairbanks     OR   47:11.1  4:44 
   20   118 Kalyn Christ            10 F   4/4    F0118  Bend          OR   55:01.6  5:31 
   21   115 Tansy Brown             38 F   5/5    F3039  Bend          OR   55:03.2  5:31 
   22   133 Peter Gilmore           70 M   1/1    M7099  Bend          OR   56:51.2  5:42 
   23   177 Gloria Ploss            72 F   1/1    F7099  Bend          OR   58:14.9  5:50 
   24   221 Sokhorn Yim             44 F   2/2    F4049  Portland      OR 1:28:09.8  8:49