An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://m1.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?make_printable=1&race_id=62575

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Cascade Crest Nordic Ski Challenge - 25K Overall - Text Format Results

                                                                   
                       Cascade Crest Nordic Ski Race
                             50K/25K/10K/Relay
                     Mt Bachelor, Oregon    03/10/2018
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 
                               25K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Split1  Split2  Time      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ======= ======= ========= ===== 
    1   195 Brian Schaning          35 M   1/8    M3039  Bend          OR   33:49   32:56 1:06:44.1  2:41 
    2   123 Jd Downing              51 M   1/12   M5059  Bend          OR   33:47   33:38 1:07:23.8  2:42 
    3   201 David Sjogren           50 M   2/12   M5059  Bend          OR   33:48   33:38 1:07:25.2  2:42 
    4   137 Sebastian Gulick        18 M   1/2    M0118  Bend          OR   34:18   36:45 1:11:02.5  2:51 
    5   229 Andrew Sargent          47 M   1/10   M4049  Bend          OR   35:08   36:19 1:11:25.5  2:52 
    6   146 Thomas Jeanne           38 M   2/8    M3039  Portland      OR   35:45   36:28 1:12:12.0  2:54 
    7   157 Colin Mahood            41 M   2/10   M4049  Bend          OR   35:28   36:57 1:12:24.0  2:54 
    8   217 Mary Wellington         47 F   1/6    F4049  Bend          OR   36:35   37:44 1:14:18.1  2:59 
    9   232 Andy Young              35 M   3/8    M3039  Bend          OR   36:54   37:40 1:14:33.3  2:59 
   10   164 Tim Monaco              51 M   3/12   M5059  Bend          OR   37:24   37:37 1:14:59.2  3:00 
   11   156 Peter Madsen            34 M   4/8    M3039  Bend          OR   38:16   38:35 1:16:50.0  3:05 
   12   196 Glenn Schultes          58 M   4/12   M5059  Bend          OR   37:57   39:32 1:17:29.0  3:06 
   13   223 Mark Maclachlan         44 M   3/10   M4049  Bend          OR   37:29   40:11 1:17:38.4  3:07 
   14   172 Quinn Olarrea           17 M   2/2    M0118  Bend          OR   37:17   41:13 1:18:28.7  3:09 
   15   226 David Edic              60 M   1/7    M6069  Bend          OR   38:40   40:27 1:19:05.9  3:10 
   16   219 Kyle Wuepper            45 M   4/10   M4049  Bend          OR   39:07   40:29 1:19:35.8  3:12 
   17   134 Gavin Giovagnoli        34 M   5/8    M3039  Portland      OR   40:19   40:10 1:20:28.4  3:14 
   18   218 Daniel West             32 M   6/8    M3039  Bend          OR   41:49   40:51 1:22:38.4  3:19 
   19   162 Glenn Miller            57 M   5/12   M5059  Bend          OR   40:02   42:41 1:22:41.3  3:19 
   20   200 Ryan Singleton          46 M   5/10   M4049  Sisters       OR   41:18   41:27 1:22:43.8  3:19 
   21   225 Russell Zinner          54 M   6/12   M5059  Bend          OR   41:46   42:09 1:23:54.6  3:22 
   22   182 Bert Pschunder          62 M   2/7    M6069  Redmond       WA   41:59   43:01 1:24:58.9  3:24 
   23   214 Glenn Voelz             48 M   6/10   M4049  Bend          OR   42:30   42:39 1:25:08.0  3:25 
   24   222 Julie Wilson            44 F   2/6    F4049  Portland      OR   42:13   43:22 1:25:33.2  3:26 
   25   203 David Smullin           64 M   3/7    M6069  Bend          OR   41:57   43:43 1:25:39.3  3:26 
   26   116 Gary Bruce              44 M   7/10   M4049  Bend          OR   43:01   44:02 1:27:01.9  3:29 
   27   159 Libby McKnight          18 F   1/1    F0118  Bend          OR   42:23   45:05 1:27:27.3  3:30 
   28   237 Jason Dimig             42 M   8/10   M4049  Bend          OR   44:03   44:47 1:28:48.9  3:34 
   29   160 Walter McKnight         51 M   7/12   M5059  Bend          OR   43:51   45:07 1:28:57.6  3:34 
   30   155 Jesse Long              27 M   1/2    M1929  Bend          OR   42:57   46:03 1:28:58.9  3:34 
   31   138 Peter Gutowsky          49 M   9/10   M4049  Bend          OR   43:35   45:42 1:29:16.5  3:35 
   32   227 Carla Pfund             65 F   1/3    F6069  Bend          OR   44:27   45:02 1:29:28.7  3:35 
   33   194 Sophie Russenberger     20 F   1/3    F1929  Bend          OR   44:29   45:45 1:30:12.4  3:37 
   34   109 Rich Botto              50 M   8/12   M5059  Bend          OR   44:23   46:16 1:30:38.7  3:38 
   35   111 Dave Bowman             58 M   9/12   M5059  Bend          OR   44:17   47:52 1:32:07.6  3:42 
   36   125 Dagmar Eriksson         72 F   1/1    F7099  Bend          OR   45:12   47:24 1:32:34.8  3:43 
   37   210 Chuck Thomas            53 M  10/12   M5059  Bend          OR   44:39   49:08 1:33:46.5  3:46 
   38   135 Lauren Graebner         26 F   2/3    F1929  Beaverton     OR   45:40   48:55 1:34:34.3  3:47 
   39   198 Tim Schulze             27 M   2/2    M1929  Beaverton     OR   45:44   48:53 1:34:36.0  3:48 
   40   105 Janna Bednorz           44 F   3/6    F4049  Bend          OR   46:29   49:36 1:36:04.4  3:51 
   41   165 David Mortensen         63 M   4/7    M6069  Bend          OR   47:02   49:06 1:36:07.7  3:51 
   42   131 Jay Freyensee           41 M  10/10   M4049  Portland      OR   46:07   50:07 1:36:13.0  3:51 
   43   235 Emily Villano           26 F   3/3    F1929  Bend          OR   46:25   49:53 1:36:17.5  3:52 
   44   174 Michael Pastore         38 M   7/8    M3039  Bend          OR   47:01   49:54 1:36:53.9  3:53 
   45   104 Lew Becker              69 M   5/7    M6069  Bend          OR   48:24   50:38 1:39:01.3  3:58 
   46   179 Jess Polakoff           62 M   6/7    M6069  Bend          OR   48:22   51:09 1:39:30.8  3:59 
   47   101 Macker Babb             39 M   8/8    M3039  Bend          OR   47:56   52:25 1:40:19.9  4:01 
   48   106 Michelle Bjerke         45 F   4/6    F4049  Bend          OR   49:31   52:03 1:41:32.5  4:04 
   49   166 Shelley Mortensen       61 F   2/3    F6069  Bend          OR   49:03   53:23 1:42:25.2  4:06 
   50   103 Joseph Barrett          53 M  11/12   M5059  Bend          OR   49:35   52:51 1:42:25.4  4:06 
   51   114 Sha-Marie Brown         50 F   1/3    F5059  Bend          OR   49:57   55:14 1:45:09.6  4:13 
   52   173 Dennis O'Neill          65 M   7/7    M6069  Bend          OR   51:15   53:58 1:45:11.5  4:13 
   53   234 Michael Villano         54 M  12/12   M5059  Bend          OR   50:30   55:14 1:45:43.3  4:14 
   54   185 Gary Reynolds           70 M   1/2    M7099  Bend          OR   52:33   53:38 1:46:09.9  4:15 
   55   178 Norm Ploss              70 M   2/2    M7099  Bend          OR   52:05   55:56 1:48:00.9  4:20 
   56   167 Barb Myers              44 F   5/6    F4049  Bend          OR   51:32   56:46 1:48:17.1  4:20 
   57   147 Amy Jermann             66 F   3/3    F6069  Bend          OR   55:55   55:54 1:51:48.8  4:29 
   58   102 Theresa Babb            33 F   1/1    F3039  Bend          OR   55:59   58:42 1:54:40.0  4:36 
   59   176 Heather Piercy          45 F   6/6    F4049  Bend          OR   56:34 1:03:08 1:59:41.5  4:48 
   60   211 Keli Thomas             57 F   2/3    F5059  Bend          OR   59:28 1:04:18 2:03:45.2  4:57 
   61   192 Mary Ross               59 F   3/3    F5059  Portland      OR 1:05:59 1:10:46 2:16:44.0  5:29