An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://m1.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=67256

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

RUN MADTOWN - 2019 - Conquer the Capital 19.3 Results


                                          Run Madtown
                                          Madison, WI
                                           05/26/2019

            ********** OVERALL CONQUER THE CAPITAL 19.3 RESULTS **********


Place Bib   Name                    Sex City             Div/Tot  Div        Rank Twi10k   Rank Madhalf  Conquer    
===== ===== ======================= === ================ ======== ========== ==== ======== ==== ======== ======= 
    1    93 Derek Johnsrud            M Fall River WI      1/20   M25-29        1 00:33:08    1 01:14:47 1:47:55 
    2   263 Jessica Van Beek-King     F Waunakee WI        1/18   F35-39        3 00:41:20    6 01:33:31 2:14:51 
    3   176 Aric Reilly               M Madison WI         1/15   M30-34       11 00:44:10    4 01:31:33 2:15:43 
    4    71 Colin Grove               M Verona WI          1/15   M45-49        8 00:43:11    5 01:32:33 2:15:44 
    5   194 Mark Sheffield            M Madison WI         1/20   M40-44        6 00:41:54    7 01:35:26 2:17:20 
    6   127 Andres Lopez              M Fairbanks AK       2/15   M45-49       10 00:43:38    8 01:36:33 2:20:11 
    7    66 Jared Gonzales            M Madison WI         1/5    M20-24        9 00:43:12   10 01:37:30 2:20:42 
    8   115 Joe Lamontagne            M Middleton WI       2/20   M25-29        2 00:36:39   20 01:44:24 2:21:03 
    9    42 Steve Colombo             M Madison WI         3/15   M45-49       13 00:45:11    9 01:37:28 2:22:39 
   10   160 Michael Pawlak            M Racine WI          4/15   M45-49       12 00:44:59   12 01:40:16 2:25:15 
   11   223 Jessica Wallen            F Madison WI         2/18   F35-39       14 00:45:34   18 01:43:20 2:28:54 
   12   204 Matt Stemrich             M Madison WI         2/15   M30-34        7 00:42:41   25 01:46:39 2:29:20 
   13    40 Chris Coffini             M Sun Prairie WI     5/15   M45-49       17 00:46:15   17 01:43:12 2:29:27 
   14   259 Derek Ryan                M Madison WI         2/20   M40-44       24 00:47:38   15 01:42:04 2:29:42 
   15    96 Chris W Jungkans          M Salem WI           1/6    M55-59        5 00:41:53   38 01:49:31 2:31:24 
   16   260 Katherine Scharenbroch    F Sheboygan WI       1/25   F25-29       22 00:47:16   24 01:45:52 2:33:08 
   17     3 Joel Adler                M Madison WI         1/21   M35-39       37 00:49:11   19 01:44:02 2:33:13 
   18    44 Bill Derocher             M Deerfield WI       1/1    M65-69       32 00:48:31   22 01:45:03 2:33:34 
   19    33 Jason Burmeister          M Madison WI         3/20   M40-44       18 00:46:23   28 01:47:59 2:34:22 
   20    99 Samantha Key              F Madison WI         2/25   F25-29       16 00:46:09   29 01:48:32 2:34:41 
   21   118 Troy Lawrence             M Sun Prairie WI     3/15   M30-34       19 00:46:25   32 01:48:38 2:35:03 
   22   214 Brian Thorpe              M Madison WI         6/15   M45-49       21 00:47:09   33 01:48:43 2:35:52 
   23    79 Joel Harmount             M Middleton WI       4/15   M30-34       29 00:48:20   27 01:47:34 2:35:54 
   24    65 Nicholas Giffin           M Madison WI         2/21   M35-39       33 00:48:36   30 01:48:33 2:37:09 
   25    85 Leslie Hodges             F Madison WI         3/18   F35-39       35 00:48:38   34 01:48:49 2:37:27 
   26   158 Jeremy Patterson          M Madison WI         4/20   M40-44       23 00:47:29   44 01:50:24 2:37:53 
   27    62 Taylor Fries              F Madison WI         1/26   F30-34       28 00:48:18   39 01:49:36 2:37:54 
   28    34 Timothy Burns             M Muscoda WI         1/4    M60-64       34 00:48:36   42 01:49:56 2:38:32 
   29    37 Marco Carini              M Hartford WI        2/5    M20-24       52 00:52:35   26 01:46:40 2:39:15 
   30   184 Joyce Ruhland             F Mazomanie WI       1/4    F55-59       42 00:50:14   43 01:49:57 2:40:11 
   31   199 Luke Smetters             M Monroe WI          3/21   M35-39       44 00:50:38   40 01:49:38 2:40:16 
   32   233 Camille Wirkus            F Middleton WI       1/11   F20-24       50 00:52:01   35 01:48:50 2:40:51 
   33   265 Greg Vossekuil            M Evansville WI      5/20   M40-44       39 00:49:22   46 01:51:45 2:41:07 
   34   109 Aaron Krebs               M Madison WI         6/20   M40-44       26 00:48:11   53 01:53:21 2:41:32 
   35   220 Steve Vander Sluis        M Madison WI         2/6    M55-59       30 00:48:27   52 01:53:12 2:41:39 
   36   123 Savannah Lipinski         F Sun Prairie WI     2/26   F30-34       53 00:52:35   37 01:49:28 2:42:03 
   37   216 Mathew Trapp              M Madison WI         3/20   M25-29       43 00:50:16   49 01:52:21 2:42:37 
   38   274 Nathan Kroll              M Madison WI         5/15   M30-34       49 00:51:51   48 01:51:47 2:43:38 
   39   124 Isaac Loegering           M Madison WI         3/5    M20-24       15 00:46:03   67 01:58:14 2:44:17 
   40   171 Brad Polzar               M Stoughton WI       4/21   M35-39       60 00:53:08   45 01:51:44 2:44:52 
   41    60 Justin Fletchall          M Middleton WI       5/21   M35-39      133 01:04:30   14 01:41:30 2:46:00 
   42    31 Michael Brotz             M Madison WI         4/20   M25-29       36 00:48:42   64 01:57:38 2:46:20 
   43   227 Lona Werner               F Sheboygan WI       1/17   F45-49       57 00:52:45   54 01:54:39 2:47:24 
   44   100 Brandon Killby            M Madison WI         5/20   M25-29       31 00:48:28   70 01:59:09 2:47:37 
   45   134 J. Scott McMurray         M Madison WI         1/9    M50-54       46 00:51:27   61 01:57:05 2:48:32 
   46    23 Chris Borchardt           M Sun Prairie WI     7/15   M45-49       63 00:53:40   55 01:55:12 2:48:52 
   47   224 Mark Walters              M Oregon WI          7/20   M40-44       54 00:52:38   60 01:56:47 2:49:25 
   48    17 Josh Berka                M Iowa City IA       6/21   M35-39       48 00:51:50   65 01:57:51 2:49:41 
   49   235 Vern Witthuhn             M Fitchburg WI       3/6    M55-59       55 00:52:39   62 01:57:17 2:49:56 
   50    82 Joseph Hauser             M Mount Horeb WI     2/9    M50-54       59 00:53:05   68 01:58:25 2:51:30 
   51   270 Erin Schoenecker          F Madison WI         2/17   F45-49       25 00:48:05   87 02:03:42 2:51:47 
   52   241 Brennan Boughton          M Mount Horeb WI     6/15   M30-34       62 00:53:38   69 01:58:38 2:52:16 
   53    38 Gaby Carvajal             F Madison WI         3/26   F30-34       51 00:52:11   77 02:00:33 2:52:44 
   54   243 Richard Dannenberg        M Verona WI          6/20   M25-29       61 00:53:23   74 02:00:13 2:53:36 
   55   237 Rachel Yundt              F Cottage Grove WI   1/2    F01-19       67 00:54:07   72 02:00:00 2:54:07 
   56     7 Emerson Ankenbauer        F Monona WI          2/11   F20-24       68 00:54:08   73 02:00:00 2:54:08 
   57   177 Sara Reker                F Apple Valley MN    4/26   F30-34       64 00:53:47   79 02:00:52 2:54:39 
   58   146 Eric Nigh                 M Madison WI         7/20   M25-29       20 00:46:41  103 02:08:26 2:55:07 
   59   257 Guy Olson                 M Madison WI         2/4    M60-64       40 00:49:36   94 02:05:36 2:55:12 
   60   117 Bridget Laurent           F Madison WI         5/26   F30-34       71 00:55:15   75 02:00:23 2:55:38 
   61   196 Alexandra Sielaff         F Edgerton WI        6/26   F30-34       69 00:54:22   81 02:01:17 2:55:39 
   62    43 Richard Dean              M Louisville KY      8/15   M45-49       45 00:51:07   92 02:05:00 2:56:07 
   63   148 Kieran O'Keeffe           M Sauk City WI       7/15   M30-34       58 00:52:48   88 02:03:47 2:56:35 
   64   179 Anne Ritter               F Sun Prairie WI     3/25   F25-29       85 00:58:38   66 01:58:08 2:56:46 
   65   249 Allison Gallipeau         F Madisonmadison W   3/17   F45-49       99 01:01:01   58 01:55:59 2:57:00 
   5/26/2019 11:34AM
                              Timing & Results by RACE DAY EVENTS 
                            608-316-5755 timing@racedayeventsllc.com
                              "A Leader in Endurance Sport Timing"




                                          Run Madtown
                                          Madison, WI
                                           05/26/2019

            ********** OVERALL CONQUER THE CAPITAL HALF MARATHON RESULTS **********


Place Bib   Name                    Sex City             Div/Tot  Div        Rank Twi10k   Rank Madhalf  Conquer    
===== ===== ======================= === ================ ======== ========== ==== ======== ==== ======== ======= 
   66   264 Amber Vollrath            F Blue Mounds WI     4/18   F35-39       66 00:53:56   86 02:03:22 2:57:18 
   67    73 Trista Gunderman          F Skokie IL          7/26   F30-34       79 00:57:05   80 02:00:55 2:58:00 
   68    24 Bryan Born                M Madison WI         7/21   M35-39       47 00:51:41   96 02:06:40 2:58:21 
   69   229 Paul Wheeler              M Madison WI         8/20   M25-29        4 00:41:44  135 02:16:45 2:58:29 
   70   201 Devon Solomon             M Madison WI         8/21   M35-39       27 00:48:17  112 02:11:20 2:59:37 
   71   232 Dan Winter                M Madison WI         9/21   M35-39       77 00:56:37   91 02:04:35 3:01:12 
   72    53 Dana Erickson             F Hobart WI          1/13   F40-44       72 00:55:23   95 02:06:17 3:01:40 
   73   225 Yan Wang                  M Middleton WI       4/6    M55-59       80 00:57:36   90 02:04:08 3:01:44 
   74    13 Ahna Barreau              F Cottage Grove WI   4/25   F25-29       78 00:56:47   93 02:05:12 3:01:59 
   75   250 Amy Groener               F Mount Horeb WI     8/26   F30-34       56 00:52:42  109 02:10:41 3:03:23 
   76   154 Londa Osborn              F Fond Du Lac WI     2/4    F55-59       74 00:55:37  104 02:08:37 3:04:14 
   77   210 Anthony Taylor            M Wyandotte MI       8/20   M40-44       76 00:56:30  100 02:07:46 3:04:16 
   78   162 Alena Perszyk             F New York NY        5/25   F25-29      130 01:04:21   82 02:01:32 3:05:53 
   79   170 Kelli Polum               F Waukesha WI        6/25   F25-29       97 01:00:59   97 02:06:57 3:07:56 
   80   116 Steven Larue              M Madison WI         8/15   M30-34       73 00:55:32  121 02:13:18 3:08:50 
   81   150 Jessica Olson             F Milwaukee WI       2/2    F01-19      112 01:02:10   99 02:07:34 3:09:44 
   82   271 Keith Johnson             M Mount Horeb WI    10/21   M35-39       75 00:56:15  122 02:13:34 3:09:49 
   83   242 Hillary Byrne             F Madison WI         7/25   F25-29       83 00:58:20  113 02:11:36 3:09:56 
   84   167 Tina Pierce               F Janesville WI      2/13   F40-44      101 01:01:22  105 02:08:42 3:10:04 
   85   209 Lisa Taylor               F Wyandotte MI       3/13   F40-44       89 00:58:56  114 02:11:36 3:10:32 
   86   218 Leah Ulatowski            F Milwaukee WI       9/26   F30-34       70 00:55:05  133 02:15:44 3:10:49 
   87   262 Katherine Severson        F Edgerton WI        8/25   F25-29       92 00:59:46  115 02:12:20 3:12:06 
   88   266 Sam West                  M Madison WI         9/20   M25-29       91 00:59:45  117 02:12:21 3:12:06 
   89   141 Jennifer Mueller          F Verona WI          4/17   F45-49      105 01:01:35  111 02:11:16 3:12:51 
   90    58 Eli Ferry                 M Sturgeon Bay WI   11/21   M35-39      132 01:04:25  106 02:08:42 3:13:07 
   91   111 Trevor Krizan             M Nekoosa WI         9/20   M40-44       87 00:58:40  129 02:14:31 3:13:11 
   92    46 Andrew Dzambo             M Madison WI        10/20   M25-29       88 00:58:51  128 02:14:28 3:13:19 
   93   244 Mark Dearth               M Waunakee WI       12/21   M35-39      109 01:01:36  119 02:12:47 3:14:23 
   94   230 Morgan Wilson             F Verona WI          3/11   F20-24       81 00:57:57  138 02:17:50 3:15:47 
   95   273 Amy Vesperman             F Ellsworth WI       5/17   F45-49       82 00:58:00  139 02:17:51 3:15:51 
   96   157 Ron Pasch                 M Westfield WI      10/20   M40-44       95 01:00:14  134 02:15:45 3:15:59 
   97    16 Wavyne Belance            F Oak Park IL        4/13   F40-44      120 01:03:37  120 02:12:49 3:16:26 
   98    11 Erica Barnett             F Cullowhee NC       9/25   F25-29      111 01:02:07  127 02:14:21 3:16:28 
   99   275 Alroy Wimer               M Madison WI         9/15   M30-34      106 01:01:35  131 02:15:10 3:16:45 
  100   231 Jessica Wimer             F Madison WI        10/26   F30-34      107 01:01:35  132 02:15:10 3:16:45 
  101   248 Eric Fitzgerald           M Cross Plains WI   11/20   M25-29      126 01:04:06  124 02:13:53 3:17:59 
  102    84 Tracy Heyrman             F Madison WI        10/25   F25-29      127 01:04:06  125 02:13:54 3:18:00 
  103   268 Jonathan Yackley          M Madison WI        10/15   M30-34       65 00:53:55  159 02:25:08 3:19:03 
  104   163 Scott Peterson            M Stevens Point WI   9/15   M45-49      118 01:03:07  136 02:17:18 3:20:25 
  105   189 Adam Schoenbeck           M Madison WI         4/5    M20-24      110 01:01:42  143 02:18:46 3:20:28 
  106   183 Gregory Rouson            M Alexandria VA     11/20   M40-44      125 01:04:00  140 02:18:01 3:22:01 
  107    18 Tom Bethke                M Brooklyn WI       10/15   M45-49      104 01:01:30  148 02:21:34 3:23:04 
  108    12 Robert Barnett            M Cullowhee NC      12/20   M25-29      116 01:02:56  144 02:20:10 3:23:06 
  109   169 Benjamin Polum            M Waukesha WI       13/20   M25-29       98 01:01:00  150 02:22:24 3:23:24 
  110   258 Brandon Reese             M Madison WI        11/15   M30-34       86 00:58:38  162 02:25:39 3:24:17 
  111   198 Jason Smathers            M Cedar Grove WI    12/15   M30-34       90 00:59:44  157 02:24:38 3:24:22 
  112   185 Alexis Rutzinski          F Mukwonago WI       4/11   F20-24      115 01:02:31  149 02:21:53 3:24:24 
  113    36 Jacey Cantrell            M Westfield WI      13/21   M35-39      100 01:01:20  155 02:23:48 3:25:08 
  114   174 Steven Queoff             M Madison WI         5/5    M20-24      108 01:01:35  156 02:23:59 3:25:34 
  115   110 Carrie Kreps Wegenast     F Appleton WI        5/18   F35-39      167 01:13:49  116 02:12:20 3:26:09 
  116   180 Hope Robinson             F Duluth MN         11/26   F30-34      119 01:03:29  151 02:22:41 3:26:10 
  117   217 Benjamin Udell            M Madison WI        12/20   M40-44      139 01:05:26  147 02:21:31 3:26:57 
  118   129 Aaron Lunderville         M Cottage Grove WI  13/20   M40-44       84 00:58:25  170 02:28:33 3:26:58 
  119   186 Alexandria Rybicki        F Lolo MT           11/25   F25-29      154 01:10:28  137 02:17:21 3:27:49 
  120   187 Ashley Sanders            F Madison WI        12/26   F30-34      114 01:02:27  161 02:25:36 3:28:03 
  121   203 Michael Soyring           M Mount Horeb WI     3/9    M50-54       93 00:59:48  171 02:28:38 3:28:26 
  122    45 Caitlin Drifke            F Madison WI        12/25   F25-29      147 01:07:59  146 02:20:44 3:28:43 
  123   175 Anna Raya                 F Davenport IA      13/26   F30-34      117 01:03:06  163 02:25:56 3:29:02 
  124    25 Eric Boyd                 M Madison WI        14/20   M40-44      113 01:02:12  165 02:26:58 3:29:10 
  125   121 Nick Levin                M Madison WI        14/20   M25-29       41 00:49:46  199 02:40:29 3:30:15 
  126     8 Jennifer Archer           F Saint Paul MN      5/13   F40-44      102 01:01:22  177 02:29:56 3:31:18 
  127   221 Rachel Von Bargen         F Olathe KS         14/26   F30-34      173 01:17:43  126 02:14:07 3:31:50 
  128   219 Julie Umhoefer            F Oregon WI          6/13   F40-44      146 01:07:00  158 02:25:02 3:32:02 
  129   133 Jill McCurdy              F Loves Park IL      3/4    F55-59       94 01:00:10  180 02:31:57 3:32:07 
  130   101 Heejin Kim                F Verona WI         15/26   F30-34      134 01:04:38  166 02:27:58 3:32:36 
   5/26/2019 11:34AM
                              Timing & Results by RACE DAY EVENTS 
                            608-316-5755 timing@racedayeventsllc.com
                              "A Leader in Endurance Sport Timing"




                                          Run Madtown
                                          Madison, WI
                                           05/26/2019

            ********** OVERALL CONQUER THE CAPITAL HALF MARATHON RESULTS **********


Place Bib   Name                    Sex City             Div/Tot  Div        Rank Twi10k   Rank Madhalf  Conquer    
===== ===== ======================= === ================ ======== ========== ==== ======== ==== ======== ======= 
  131   108 Angie Koos                F Minneapolis MN    16/26   F30-34       96 01:00:49  182 02:32:21 3:33:10 
  132    29 Ann Brice                 F La Crosse WI       1/5    F50-54      140 01:05:28  167 02:28:04 3:33:32 
  133   164 Jeffrey Pfeifer           M Monroe WI         14/21   M35-39      131 01:04:21  174 02:29:17 3:33:38 
  134   165 Lindsey Pfeifer           F Monroe WI         17/26   F30-34      129 01:04:20  175 02:29:18 3:33:38 
  135   103 Tim Klug                  M Madison WI        15/20   M25-29      136 01:04:42  176 02:29:29 3:34:11 
  136    83 Candy Hepfner             F Muskego WI         6/17   F45-49      145 01:06:31  173 02:28:52 3:35:23 
  137   202 Catherine Sostak          F Hartsville SC      6/18   F35-39      103 01:01:24  186 02:34:08 3:35:32 
  138   128 Nancy Lorrig              F Madison WI         2/5    F50-54      141 01:05:34  178 02:30:33 3:36:07 
  139   153 Danelle Osborn            F Fond Du Lac WI    13/25   F25-29      157 01:11:06  160 02:25:21 3:36:27 
  140   130 Angie Maske-Berka         F Iowa City IA       7/18   F35-39      138 01:05:05  179 02:31:28 3:36:33 
  141   136 Montel Melcher            F Franksville WI     3/5    F50-54      135 01:04:41  187 02:34:38 3:39:19 
  142   114 Melanie La Barre          F Madison WI         7/17   F45-49      144 01:05:56  185 02:33:34 3:39:30 
  143   245 Haley Decker              F Westfield WI       5/11   F20-24      124 01:03:59  194 02:37:36 3:41:35 
  144   132 Anthony McCumber          M Belleville WI     15/21   M35-39      148 01:08:04  192 02:35:21 3:43:25 
  145   254 Jen Kveton                F South Milwaukee    8/18   F35-39      162 01:11:45  183 02:32:27 3:44:12 
  146   178 Kelsey Riesterer          F Waupun WI         14/25   F25-29      122 01:03:44  200 02:40:29 3:44:13 
  147   193 Tyler Schulz              M Waupun WI         16/20   M25-29      121 01:03:43  201 02:40:30 3:44:13 
  148   120 Tague Levin               M Waupun WI          4/9    M50-54      123 01:03:48  202 02:40:30 3:44:18 
  149   269 Mark Okey                 M Cottage Grove WI   5/6    M55-59      143 01:05:48  195 02:39:14 3:45:02 
  150   238 Julia Zella               F Horicon WI         8/17   F45-49      142 01:05:34  198 02:40:26 3:46:00 
  151    91 Mark Jenson               M Janesville WI     15/20   M40-44      186 01:36:52  108 02:09:25 3:46:17 
  152   190 Eric Schoenherr           M Verona WI         16/21   M35-39      128 01:04:17  207 02:43:20 3:47:37 
  153   239 Curtis Zella              M Horicon WI        11/15   M45-49      151 01:09:36  197 02:40:25 3:50:01 
  154    61 Kelly Forghani            F Angier NC         18/26   F30-34      153 01:10:16  203 02:40:32 3:50:48 
  155    89 Suzanne Incaprero         F Mauston WI         9/17   F45-49      172 01:16:56  193 02:35:57 3:52:53 
  156   267 Sara Wormley              F Fitchburg WI       9/18   F35-39      149 01:08:16  210 02:45:02 3:53:18 
  157   222 Casey Wachniak            F Madison WI        19/26   F30-34      156 01:10:48  206 02:42:33 3:53:21 
  158   234 Philip Wiseley            M Madison WI         1/1    M70-99      152 01:10:04  208 02:43:26 3:53:30 
  159   255 Tamara Laskowski          F Wisconsin Dells   10/17   F45-49      158 01:11:12  205 02:42:28 3:53:40 
  160   246 Michelle Dimartino        F Mc Farland WI      7/13   F40-44      169 01:15:37  196 02:39:14 3:54:51 
  161   135 Jen McNabb                F Kenosha WI        10/18   F35-39      163 01:11:46  209 02:44:29 3:56:15 
  162   197 Kimberly Simek            F Minneapolis MN    20/26   F30-34      164 01:12:27  212 02:47:52 4:00:19 
  163     1 Paul Abbott               M Romeo MI           3/4    M60-64      155 01:10:42  216 02:50:00 4:00:42 
  164   161 Susan Payne               F Middleton WI      15/25   F25-29      161 01:11:44  217 02:50:20 4:02:04 
  165    52 Ellie Enis                F Georgetown TX      6/11   F20-24      165 01:13:08  214 02:49:37 4:02:45 
  166    90 Crystal Janousek          F Kaukauna WI       11/18   F35-39      168 01:13:49  215 02:49:39 4:03:28 
  167   261 Chris Schreier            F Brookfield WI      1/1    F60-64      159 01:11:21  219 02:52:42 4:04:03 
  168   137 Mike Mezera               M Mc Farland WI     13/15   M30-34       38 00:49:14  233 03:17:43 4:06:57 
  169   251 Michelle Hoeft            F Madison WI        11/17   F45-49      166 01:13:45  221 02:54:03 4:07:48 
  170   119 Jennifer Le               F Madison WI         7/11   F20-24      178 01:19:32  213 02:48:40 4:08:12 
  171   277 Kati Ardaugh              F Plainfield IL     12/18   F35-39      170 01:16:14  222 02:54:37 4:10:51 
  172    28 Eryn Bresser              F Plover WI         16/25   F25-29      177 01:19:31  220 02:53:36 4:13:07 
  173   278 Joshua Turner             M Madison WI        12/15   M45-49      150 01:08:16  227 03:05:44 4:14:00 
  174   147 Brian North               M Franklin WI        4/4    M60-64      174 01:18:55  223 02:58:14 4:17:09 
  175   191 Brandi Schroeder          F Monticello WI      8/11   F20-24      175 01:19:13  224 03:01:48 4:21:01 
  176    49 Ann Egan                  F Monticello WI      8/13   F40-44      176 01:19:14  225 03:01:48 4:21:02 
  177    41 Rhonda Collins            F Muskegon MI        4/5    F50-54      171 01:16:23  229 03:07:06 4:23:29 
  178   145 Mary Ann Nicholson        F Verona WI          4/4    F55-59      179 01:21:48  226 03:02:53 4:24:41 
  179   252 Ron Kerr                  M Mazomanie WI       6/6    M55-59      137 01:04:55  235 03:20:09 4:25:04 
  180   159 Norbert Paul              M Green Bay WI       5/9    M50-54      181 01:26:20  228 03:06:35 4:32:55 
  181   156 Sujin Park                F Madison WI        17/25   F25-29      160 01:11:33  239 03:22:37 4:34:10 
  182    51 Wayne Engelbrecht         M Sun Prairie WI     6/9    M50-54      180 01:22:17  232 03:13:46 4:36:03 
  183     4 Melissa Albright          F Verona WI         12/17   F45-49      182 01:26:25  238 03:20:49 4:47:14 
  184   138 Danielle Mezera           F Mc Farland WI     21/26   F30-34      184 01:31:49  234 03:17:43 4:49:32 
  185   140 Samantha Monika           F Whitewater WI     22/26   F30-34      185 01:32:22  237 03:20:47 4:53:09 
  186   107 Becky Kohlhepp            F Madison WI        13/17   F45-49      183 01:27:04  240 03:29:16 4:56:20 
        
   5/26/2019 11:34AM
                              Timing & Results by RACE DAY EVENTS 
                            608-316-5755 timing@racedayeventsllc.com
                              "A Leader in Endurance Sport Timing"