An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://m1.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=53746

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Zionsville Half & 5k - Half-Marathon Results


                           Zionsville Half & 5k
                             Zionsville, Ind.
                                06/12/2016

            ********** OVERALL HALF MARATHON RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Name                    S Age City             St Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== 
    1   1/7    Madison Roeder          M  27 Indianapolis     IN 1:14:02  5:40 
    2   2/7    John Kortman            M  22 Indianapolis     IN 1:24:49  6:29 
    3   1/26   James Garner            M  37 Fishers          IN 1:27:30  6:41 
    4   1/36   Bill Kessler            M  42 Zionsville       IN 1:28:22  6:45 
    5   1/39   Lucie Mays- Sulewski    F  45 Westfield        IN 1:31:11  6:58 
    6   2/26   Justin Scheitlin        M  38 Zionsville       IN 1:32:13  7:03 
    7   1/23   Todd Whisman            M  51 Lapel            IN 1:33:57  7:11 
    8   2/23   David Dodd              M  54 South Bend       IN 1:34:05  7:11 
    9   1/39   Kendra Champion-Mcalo   F  37 Noblesville      IN 1:34:39  7:14 
   10   3/26   Randal Jackson          M  36 Zionsville       IN 1:34:39  7:14 
   11   2/39   Lori Hunteman           F  33 Indianapolis     IN 1:34:52  7:15 
   12   2/36   Jon Krutulis            M  49 Greenwood        IN 1:34:59  7:15 
   13   3/36   Jason Hargrave          M  42 Plainfield       IN 1:36:21  7:22 
   14   4/36   Brian Schuetter         M  40 Indianapolis     IN 1:36:44  7:24 
   15   2/39   Cindy Harris            F  47 Indianapolis     IN 1:38:09  7:30 
   16   5/36   Alonso Vasquez          M  46                     1:39:20  7:35 
   17   6/36   Akihiro Tsuji           M  41 Carmel           IN 1:40:20  7:40 
   18   4/26   Craig Frothingham       M  38 Zionsville       IN 1:40:28  7:41 
   19   5/26   Kyle Jaebker            M  36 Zionsville       IN 1:42:59  7:52 
   20   7/36   Christopher Herbert     M  45 Indianapolis     IN 1:43:51  7:56 
   21   6/26   Kyle McKee              M  33 Sharpsville      IN 1:44:29  7:59 
   22   3/23   William Goldsmith       M  51 Zionsville       IN 1:44:38  8:00 
   23   7/26   Loren Noblitt           M  39 Zionsville       IN 1:45:18  8:03 
   24   3/39   Amy Ramsey              F  41 Muncie           IN 1:45:24  8:03 
   25   3/39   Melissa Green           F  35 Whhitestown      IN 1:45:32  8:04 
   26   4/39   Gretchen Stalbaum       F  43 Zionsville       IN 1:45:36  8:04 
   27   8/26   Matt Cantrell           M  32 Whitestown       IN 1:45:43  8:05 
   28   4/23   Ken Rank                M  50 Zionsville       IN 1:46:02  8:06 
   29   5/39   Gwen Mantel             F  42 Zionsville       IN 1:47:57  8:15 
   30   1/9    Courtney Sampson        F  20 Zionsville       IN 1:48:28  8:17 
   31   6/39   Trena Roudebush         F  40 Indianapolis     IN 1:49:04  8:20 
   32   5/23   Monty Glover            M  51 Indpls           IN 1:50:01  8:24 
   33   4/39   Carmen Parker           F  38 New Whiteland    IN 1:50:26  8:26 
   34   6/23   Phillip Jones           M  50 Westfield        IN 1:50:46  8:28 
   35   8/36   Felix Wyss              M  46 Zionsville       IN 1:51:06  8:29 
   36   9/26   Brian Tucker            M  39 Zionsville       IN 1:51:19  8:30 
   37   7/39   Kara Gongwer            F  42 Zionsville       IN 1:51:20  8:30 
   38   5/39   Aubrey Lehman           F  34 Zionsville       IN 1:52:07  8:34 
   39   6/39   Christi Dee             F  35 Westfield        IN 1:52:31  8:36 
   40  10/26   Zhenhao Ge              M  34 Zionsville       IN 1:52:33  8:36 
   41  11/26   Michael Diffendal       M  36 Zionsville       IN 1:53:13  8:39 
   42   9/36   Blaine Caldwell         M  43 Anderson         IN 1:53:36  8:41 
   43   7/39   Rebecca Justice         F  34 Indianapolis     IN 1:53:50  8:42 
   44   8/39   Andrea Moser            F  33 Zionsville       IN 1:53:50  8:42 
   45   8/39   Susan Wilkins           F  44 Greenwood        IN 1:53:54  8:42 
   46   7/23   Christopher Gallagher   M  51 Indianapolis     IN 1:53:55  8:42 
   47  10/36   Eric Essley             M  45 Zionsville       IN 1:54:35  8:45 
   48   9/39   Joni Sanders Nay        F  42 Franklin         IN 1:55:02  8:47 
   49   8/23   Tim Moran               M  51 Zionsville       IN 1:55:24  8:49 
   50   9/39   Kimberly Van Naarden    F  32 Fort Wayne       IN 1:55:41  8:50 
   51   1/5    Thom Burleson           M  64 Indianapolis     IN 1:56:27  8:54 
   52  11/36   Scott Spinner           M  47 McCrodsville     IN 1:56:46  8:55 
   53   3/7    Daniel Rogers           M  24 Indianapolis     IN 1:57:10  8:57 
   54   4/7    Sam Graff               M  24 Zionsville       IN 1:57:10  8:57 
   55  10/39   Angie Gutt              F  40 Fishers          IN 1:58:37  9:04 
   56  11/39   Attaya Suvannasankha    F  42 Carmel           IN 1:59:00  9:06 
   57  12/36   Jay Eiteljorge          M  42 Fishers          IN 1:59:32  9:08 
   58  12/26   Daniel Kindler          M  31 Indianapolis     IN 1:59:39  9:08 
   59  12/39   Kristin Marron          F  45 Zionsville       IN 1:59:42  9:09 
   60  13/39   Meredith Langhorst      F  41 Whitestown       IN 1:59:49  9:09 
   61  10/39   Jennifer Cutcliff       F  30 Lebanon          IN 1:59:52  9:09 
   62  14/39   Catherine Casciani      F  46 Zionsville       IN 2:00:58  9:15 
   63  11/39   Sarah Bradley           F  32 Indianapolis     IN 2:01:00  9:15 
   64  13/36   Dan Hay                 M  45 Indianapolis     IN 2:01:01  9:15 
   65  14/36   Mike Cassidy            M  44 Zionsville       IN 2:01:05  9:15 
   66  15/39   Kelly Hamilton          F  40 Sheridan         IN 2:01:44  9:18 
   67  15/36   Scott Weber             M  48 Zionsville       IN 2:01:47  9:18 
   68   9/23   Chuck Okenfuss          M  54 Carmel           IN 2:01:52  9:19 
   69  16/36   Dwain Hendersford       M  43 Zionsville       IN 2:01:58  9:19 
   70  16/39   Loralee Weaver          F  40 Zionsville       IN 2:01:58  9:19 
   71  10/23   Kevin Lee               M  51 Stanford         IL 2:02:10  9:20 
   72  11/23   John Finnell            M  50 Zionsville       IN 2:02:27  9:21 
   73  12/39   Molly Mounce            F  38 Zionsville       IN 2:02:44  9:23 
   74  17/36   Jeff Zuver              M  46 Avon             IN 2:02:44  9:23 
   75   1/14   Famie Metzger           F  55 Avon             IN 2:02:45  9:23 
   76  13/39   Jaime Byerly            F  39 Carmel           IN 2:03:35  9:26 
   77  14/39   Emily Beckman           F  38 Zionsville       IN 2:03:35  9:26 
   78  12/23   Andrew Gilbert          M  56 Zionsville       IN 2:04:11  9:29 
   79  15/39   Sarah Koehlinger        F  35 Avon             IN 2:04:28  9:31 
   80   2/14   Cindy Stevenson         F  52 Indianapolis     IN 2:04:29  9:31 
   81  16/39   Jodi McClure            F  39 Whitestown       IN 2:04:38  9:31 
   82  17/39   Kelly Tinder            F  39 Zionsville       IN 2:04:38  9:31 
   83  13/23   Terry Kleefisch         M  57 Zionsville       IN 2:05:05  9:33 
   84   3/14   Denise McMillan         F  52 Indianapolis     IN 2:05:06  9:33 
   85   5/7    Chris Moore             M  29 Zionsville       IN 2:05:34  9:36 
   86  18/36   Jason Mair              M  44 Zionsville       IN 2:05:36  9:36 
   87  17/39   Kay Schuetter           F  43 Indianapolis     IN 2:05:47  9:37 
   88  13/26   John Van Naarden        M  37 Fort Wayne       IN 2:06:17  9:39 
   89  14/23   Marty Atherton          M  55 Indianapolis     IN 2:06:24  9:39 
   90  18/39   Sarah Henkle            F  40 Zionsville       IN 2:06:49  9:41 
   91  18/39   Chrissy Mansoori        F  37 Zionsville       IN 2:06:50  9:41 
   92  19/39   Megan Case              F  33 Zionsville       IN 2:07:00  9:42 
   93   2/5    John O'Brien            M  67 Zionsville       IN 2:08:04  9:47 
   94  20/39   Kerry Aubin             F  39 Zionsville       IN 2:08:34  9:49 
   95  19/39   Dennae Noblitt          F  42 Zionsville       IN 2:08:42  9:50 
   96  21/39   Caroline Wyatt          F  33 Zionsville       IN 2:08:52  9:51 
   97  19/36   Jaime Lopez             M  43 Carmel           IN 2:09:12  9:52 
   98  20/39   Anita Pushpala          F  46 Zionsville       IN 2:09:31  9:54 
   99  20/36   Leo Kurylo              M  45 Fishers          IN 2:09:49  9:55 
  100   6/7    Tyler Childress         M  22 Fairland         IN 2:10:23  9:58 
  101  21/36   Trent Childress         M  40 Zionsville       IN 2:10:24  9:58 
  102  14/26   Daniel Belove           M  36 Carmel           IN 2:10:59 10:00 
  103  15/23   Terence Snoeberger      M  57 Indianapolis     IN 2:11:51 10:04 
  104  15/26   Keiichi Nitta           M  38 Carmel           IN 2:12:27 10:07 
  105  16/23   Paul Keathley           M  52 Zionsville       IN 2:12:53 10:09 
  106   4/14   Teresa Keathley         F  50 Zionsville       IN 2:12:53 10:09 
  107  16/26   Bradley Hopkins         M  33 Zionsville       IN 2:12:57 10:09 
  108  17/23   Chet Paskiewicz         M  57 Muncie           IN 2:13:06 10:10 
  109  22/39   Julie Duncan            F  36 Daleville        IN 2:13:06 10:10 
  110  21/39   Tiffany Longstreth      F  41 Carmel           IN 2:13:13 10:11 
  111   5/14   Susan Bradford          F  52 Zionsville       IN 2:13:13 10:11 
  112  22/39   Catherine Schlebecker   F  43 Indianapolis     IN 2:13:18 10:11 
  113  17/26   John Marton             M  34 Carmel           IN 2:13:32 10:12 
  114  22/36   Jeffery Schoonover      M  43 Carmel           IN 2:13:54 10:14 
  115  18/26   Nathan Case             M  31 Zionsville       IN 2:14:08 10:15 
  116  18/23   Mark Youngstafel        M  57 Indianapolis     IN 2:14:08 10:15 
  117  19/23   Terry Bixby             M  54 Tipton           IN 2:14:45 10:18 
  118  23/39   Jennifer Aguilar        F  42 Zionsville       IN 2:15:27 10:21 
  119  19/26   Gijs Van Gelder         M  36 Zionsville       IN 2:16:05 10:24 
  120  24/39   Kris Jordan             F  42 Lafayette        IN 2:16:36 10:26 
  121  23/36   Travis Bailey           M  43 Lafayette        IN 2:16:37 10:26 
  122  24/36   Chris Louks             M  44 Zionsville       IN 2:16:46 10:27 
  123  20/26   Hector Reyes            M  34 Fishers          IN 2:17:13 10:29 
  124  25/36   Tim Parker              M  47 Indianapolis     IN 2:17:22 10:30 
  125  25/39   Jen Knife               F  43 Indianapolis     IN 2:17:55 10:32 
  126  23/39   Sarah Hill              F  31 Brownsburg       IN 2:18:14 10:34 
  127   2/9    Milijana Trisic         F  25 Indianapolis     IN 2:18:24 10:34 
  128   7/7    Ryan Conner             M  21 Zionsville       IN 2:18:39 10:35 
  129   1/3    Taylor McCann           F  18 Franklin         IN 2:18:39 10:35 
  130  26/39   Debbie Conner           F  48 Zionsville       IN 2:18:39 10:36 
  131  24/39   Tamara Nelson           F  36 Zionsville       IN 2:21:09 10:47 
  132  25/39   Cassie Robison          F  31 Lebanon          IN 2:21:17 10:48 
  133   3/5    Dave Getz               M  60 Shelbyville      IN 2:21:31 10:49 
  134  21/26   Jason Metz              M  30 Zionsville       IN 2:21:58 10:51 
  135   6/14   Dawn Small              F  57 Zionsville       IN 2:22:42 10:54 
  136  26/39   Michelle Wade           F  39 Zionsville       IN 2:23:34 10:58 
  137  27/39   Kathy Smith             F  34 Zionsville       IN 2:24:27 11:02 
  138  28/39   Jennifer Lowe           F  39 Zionsville       IN 2:24:27 11:02 
  139   7/14   Brenda Roberts          F  51 Zionsville       IN 2:25:03 11:05 
  140  26/36   Rusty Hitch             M  47 Zionsville       IN 2:26:42 11:12 
  141  27/39   Cherie Ihnen            F  41 Zionsville       IN 2:27:07 11:14 
  142   8/14   Anjanette Jones         F  50 Zionsville       IN 2:27:12 11:15 
  143  28/39   Jill Schein             F  42 Zionsville       IN 2:27:38 11:17 
  144   3/9    Katherine Kovac         F  28 Chicago          IL 2:28:54 11:22 
  145  29/39   Christina Reynolds Gris F  42 Indianapolis     IN 2:28:55 11:23 
  146  20/23   Walter Shelly           M  56 Indianapolis     IN 2:30:16 11:29 
  147   9/14   Jane Knight             F  53 Indianapolis     IN 2:31:33 11:35 
  148  30/39   Angelin Fisher          F  42 London              2:32:09 11:37 
  149  29/39   Ashleigh Kysar-Moon     F  30 Indianapolis     IN 2:32:27 11:39 
  150  31/39   Melissa McHenry         F  44 Zionsville       IN 2:33:36 11:44 
  151  30/39   Julia Goodman           F  32 Indianapolis     IN 2:33:44 11:45 
  152   4/9    Lauren Gilliam          F  27 Zionsville       IN 2:34:23 11:48 
  153   5/9    Koryn Parsons           F  27 Evansville       IN 2:34:24 11:48 
  154  31/39   Jennifer Schipper       F  36 Zionsville       IN 2:35:08 11:51 
  155   4/5    Boon Teng Yeap          M  64 Zionsville       IN 2:36:15 11:56 
  156  32/39   Courtney Livesay        F  30 Indianapolis     IN 2:36:23 11:57 
  157  27/36   Victor Grisby           M  44 Indianapolis     IN 2:37:28 12:02 
  158  28/36   Shawn Wooden            M  40 Zionsville       IN 2:37:29 12:02 
  159  29/36   Steve Taylor            M  47 Brownsburg       IN 2:37:31 12:02 
  160   1/2    Douglas Horton          M  70 Carmel           IN 2:38:07 12:05 
  161   6/9    Amanda Peterson         F  29 Zionsville       IN 2:38:59 12:09 
  162  32/39   Christa Adkins          F  46 Fishers          IN 2:39:10 12:09 
  163  22/26   Peter Schlfke           M  32 Zionsville       IN 2:39:30 12:11 
  164  33/39   Heather Reynolds        F  30 Lebanon          IN 2:40:13 12:14 
  165   7/9    Chelsea Miles           F  27 Indianapolis     IN 2:40:19 12:15 
  166   8/9    Kelsey Davis            F  27 Indianapolis     IN 2:40:24 12:15 
  167  33/39   Sheila Stevenson        F  45 Plainfield       IN 2:43:15 12:28 
  168  34/39   April Agnello           F  32 New York         NY 2:44:40 12:35 
  169  30/36   Seth Clarke             M  42 Avon             IN 2:45:01 12:36 
  170  34/39   Stephanie Sego          F  41 Indianapolis     IN 2:47:13 12:46 
  171  35/39   Christina Varghese      F  41 Carmel           IN 2:47:47 12:49 
  172  31/36   Joby Varghese           M  42 Carmel           IN 2:47:48 12:49 
  173  10/14   Kathleen Schell         F  50 Zionsville       IN 2:48:22 12:52 
  174  11/14   Allison Leer            F  53 Greencastle      IN 2:48:47 12:53 
  175  12/14   Margeret Yde            F  58 Zionsville       IN 2:49:39 12:58 
  176  21/23   Stephen Bartlett        M  55 Indianapolis     IN 2:49:45 12:58 
  177  23/26   Josh Walters            M  33 Avon             IN 2:49:54 12:59 
  178  35/39   Michelle Reyling-Schnel F  34 Brownsburg       IN 2:51:23 13:05 
  179  24/26   Andrew Schnell          M  35 Brownsburg       IN 2:51:23 13:05 
  180   5/5    Bill Wells              M  68 Indianapolis     IN 2:51:30 13:06 
  181   1/3    Darla Dennis            F  69 Carmel           IN 2:51:48 13:07 
  182   2/3    Iris Bailey             F  12 Zionsville       IN 2:52:20 13:10 
  183  32/36   Keith Scott             M  40 Coatesville      IN 2:52:29 13:10 
  184  36/39   Audra Poe               F  39 Zionsville       IN 2:53:26 13:15 
  185  33/36   Neal Cawi               M  46 Zionsville       IN 2:53:31 13:15 
  186  34/36   Chris Bailey            M  45 Zionsville       IN 2:53:32 13:15 
  187  36/39   Traci Cawi              F  41 Zionsville       IN 2:53:32 13:15 
  188  37/39   Shiva Ahrens            F  30 Zionsville       IN 2:56:44 13:30 
  189  37/39   Kathy Cannon            F  47 Zionsville       IN 2:56:54 13:31 
  190  38/39   Melissa Kuhlman         F  34 Chicago          IL 2:58:41 13:39 
  191  38/39   Jennifer Holohan        F  41 Indianapolis     IN 2:58:41 13:39 
  192   2/3    Debbie Lufkin           F  60 Indianapolis     IN 2:59:11 13:41 
  193  25/26   Iver Ahrens             M  34 Zionsville       IN 3:00:11 13:46 
  194  22/23   Jon Knight              M  50 Indianapolis     IN 3:02:19 13:55 
  195   9/9    Julia Anderson          F  28 Indianapolis     IN 3:02:45 13:57 
  196  23/23   Ray Stiffler            M  57 Indianapolis     IN 3:02:58 13:58 
  197   2/2    Freemond Dennis         M  71 Carmel           IN 3:03:58 14:03 
  198  13/14   Susan Skelton           F  51 Avon             IN 3:04:10 14:04 
  199   3/3    Gabrielle Keating       F  16 Avon             IN 3:04:42 14:06 
  200  14/14   Jean Miller             F  56 Indianapolis     IN 3:04:57 14:08 
  201   3/3    Linda Chambers          F  65 Noblesville      IN 3:09:45 14:30 
  202  39/39   Danielle Stinehelfer    F  30 Dublin           OH 3:10:13 14:32 
  203  39/39   Karen Holly             F  48 Fishers          IN 3:11:03 14:35 
  204  35/36   Lee Holly               M  40 Fishers          IN 3:11:04 14:36 
  205  36/36   De Curtis Grooms        M  46 Louisville       IN 3:19:15 15:13 
  206  26/26   Felipe Romero           M  30 Hicksville       OH 3:29:17 15:59