An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://m1.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=45500

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

2015 Nebraska State Fair Marathon - Half Marathon Age Groups--Text Results


                   Nebraska State Fair Half Marathon Age Group Results  

================================================================================
      FEMALE  OVERALL                                           GUN TIME
================================================================================

    1   917 Jebichi Yator            Coon Rapids    MN   27   F 1:17:18 
    2   774 Pasca Myers              Fort Dodge     IA   29   F 1:22:30 
    3   793 Kayte Partch             Lincoln        NE   32   F 1:29:44 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 18     (300)                         NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   581 Kaydi Daudt              Plainview      NE   14   F 2:03:44 
    2   528 Megan Blome              Lincoln        NE   18   F 2:04:02 
    3   907 Jessica Wilcox           McCook         NE   18   F 2:23:02 
    4   552 Megan Canfield           Grand Island   NE   18   F 2:26:04 
    5   849 Tiffany Shoulders        Tulsa          OK   14   F 2:35:21 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  19 - 24     (300)                         NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   902 Chelsie White            Glenvil        NE   23   F 1:50:33 
    2   717 Zoe Kurth                Hastings       NE   23   F 1:50:46 
    3   888 Sherri Waggoner          Omaha          NE   24   F 1:50:51 
    4   745 Annelle Meals            Hanover        KS   24   F 1:51:35 
    5   639 Morgan George            Aurora         NE   22   F 1:53:58 
    6   846 Lexy Shada               Alma           NE   24   F 2:04:38 
    7   701 Selena Kelly             Lincoln        NE   19   F 2:06:52 
    8   880 Renee Ullrich            Omaha          NE   21   F 2:10:52 
    9   835 Sarah Schilling          McCook         NE   24   F 2:11:20 
   10   637 Lauren Geiger            Lincoln        NE   23   F 2:12:09 
   11   810 Kristen Reiman           Butte          NE   21   F 2:14:21 
   12   899 Sierra Welsh             Lincoln        NE   22   F 2:14:41 
   13   603 Ellen Emanuel            Gretna         NE   23   F 2:16:20 
   14   558 Shelbi Carpenter         Hastings       NE   23   F 2:19:34 
   15   818 Jacque Rodriguez-Paar    Kearney        NE   24   F 2:21:13 
   16   608 Brittnnii Kay Engert     Grand Island   NE   23   F 2:21:33 
   17   535 Molly Brandt             Lincoln        NE   23   F 2:21:51 
   18   604 LaRee Emanuel            Gretna         NE   19   F 2:26:04 
   19   890 Lindsay Waite            Lincoln        NE   22   F 2:28:19 
   20   606 Nicole Emanuel           Gretna         NE   21   F 2:28:25 
   21   504 Katie Almquist           Hastings       NE   24   F 2:30:42 
   22   501 Alexandra Adams          Lincoln        NE   24   F 2:34:22 
   23   709 Kelly Kohle              Lincoln        NE   24   F 2:40:18 
   24   896 Cassandra Weck           Woodstock      IL   20   F 2:43:15 
   25   706 Jacey May Klemm          Lexington      NE   24   F 3:00:24 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29     (300)                         NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   786 Tessa Oetken             Hebron         NE   27   F 1:31:45 
    2   777 Britni Nordhues          Randolph       NE   26   F 1:39:01 
    3   919 Mikaela Yeager           Omaha          NE   29   F 1:41:09 
    4   874 Marie Timm               Waynesville    MO   27   F 1:41:58 
    5   725 Krista Lewis             Willowbrook    IL   29   F 1:42:57 
    6   559 Cecelia Catlett          Bruning        NE   25   F 1:45:38 
    7   674 Sarah Hood               York           NE   29   F 1:46:29 
    8   759 Alexandra Miller         Grand Island   NE   25   F 1:47:43 
    9   837 Heidi Schmidt            Henderson      NE   29   F 1:50:29 
   10   741 Madeline McDonald        Omaha          NE   25   F 1:50:51 
   11   697 Laura Jost               Henderson      NE   29   F 1:50:56 
   12   809 Natalie Ray              Lincoln        NE   28   F 1:54:23 
   13   778 Allyson Northup          Lincoln        NE   27   F 2:01:01 
   14   526 Josey Blessin            Cozad          NE   27   F 2:01:39 
   15   707 Kara Kliewer             Lawrence       NE   29   F 2:03:07 
   16   679 Nicole Ingram            Minden         NE   28   F 2:03:32 
   17   666 Nichole Hesman           Omaha          NE   27   F 2:04:07 
   18   897 Laurinda Weisse          Kearney        NE   27   F 2:05:19 
   19   864 Sarah Sweeney            Grand Island   NE   27   F 2:05:25 
   20   590 Clare Dorshorst          Lincoln        NE   28   F 2:06:26 
   21   638 Maggie Rose Geist        Lincoln        NE   27   F 2:06:40 
   22   660 Megan Hatt               Grand Island   NE   28   F 2:14:21 
   23  1236 Jennifer Borer           Albion         NE   25   F 2:19:41 
   24   797 Kelsey Peterson          Gibbon         NE   27   F 2:19:49 
   25   610 Jade Eucker              Omaha          NE   26   F 2:24:43 
   26   625 Breea Fossey             Omaha          NE   27   F 2:25:20 
   27   816 Lesley Roberts           Lincoln        NE   27   F 2:30:13 
   28   695 Allison Jonasen          McCook         NE   25   F 2:30:45 
   29   787 Naomi Olson              Grand Island   NE   27   F 2:33:44 
   30   586 Adrianne Didier          Schuyler       NE   29   F 2:47:34 
   31   791 Sarah Overfield          Grand Island   NE   29   F 2:52:11 
   32   600 Sarah Elger              Aurora         NE   29   F 2:54:00 
   33   525 Melissa Birdsong         Herman         NE   26   F 2:54:57 
   34   792 Grace Parsons            Ripley         WV   26   F 3:30:17 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34     (300)                         NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   609 Cara Esau                Beatrice       NE   33   F 1:48:01 
    2   595 Amanda Dunham            St Paul        NE   30   F 1:50:07 
    3   858 Ashley Styskal           Hastings       NE   31   F 1:51:50 
    4   523 Shari Berg               Grand Island   NE   33   F 1:53:03 
    5   747 Natalia Melia            Astoria        NY   31   F 1:54:36 
    6   729 Corie Lubash             Seward         NE   34   F 1:55:40 
    7   727 Miki Loos                Shickley       NE   33   F 1:57:14 
    8   811 Abbie Rhodes             York           NE   30   F 1:58:32 
    9   905 Tiffiny Widdifield       Gothenburg     NE   34   F 1:58:50 
   10   826 Lindsey Sample           Pleasant Dale  NE   33   F 1:59:14 
   11   614 Amanda Fangmeier         Denton         NE   31   F 2:00:58 
   12   572 Shannon Cooney           Big Springs    NE   32   F 2:05:46 
   13   891 Courteney Wardyn         Grand Island   NE   34   F 2:05:52 
   14   889 Brandy Wagner            Omaha          NE   31   F 2:07:01 
   15   895 Heather Webster          Osceola        NE   31   F 2:07:05 
   16   805 Colette Powell           Ogallala       NE   31   F 2:07:08 
   17   714 Ruth Kowalski            Geneva         NE   31   F 2:08:35 
   18   630 Shaunda French           Chadron        NE   31   F 2:08:57 
   19   533 Kimberly Borrell         Hastings       NE   30   F 2:14:26 
   20   732 Andrea Mahrt             Grand Island   NE   31   F 2:15:21 
   21   502 Evita Adams              Gibbon         NE   33   F 2:15:41 
   22   754 Crystal Meyer            Webber         KS   32   F 2:17:42 
   23   820 Brandy Rogers            Juniata        NE   33   F 2:18:54 
   24   742 Jess McDowell            Grand Island   NE   34   F 2:24:00 
   25   541 Jill Brown               Lincoln        NE   34   F 2:35:08 
   26   882 Brooke Valenzuela        Omaha          NE   33   F 2:35:52 
   27   776 Mikala Nightengale       Centennial     CO   33   F 2:39:10 
   28   685 Tina Janak               David City     NE   32   F 2:43:55 
   29   757 Andrea Meysenburg        David City     NE   33   F 2:43:56 
   30   675 Melissa Hulme            Johnston       IA   31   F 2:45:53 
   31   618 Kerri Fichter            Ames           IA   34   F 2:47:27 
   32   861 Danielle Sullivan        Papillion      NE   30   F 2:59:04 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39     (300)                         NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   751 Lori Merritt             Grand Island   NE   39   F 1:40:49 
    2   511 Deann Barnard            Beatrice       NE   38   F 1:43:54 
    3   783 Jody Oechsle             Eau Claire     WI   38   F 1:45:33 
    4   534 Katie Bourret            Plattsmouth    NE   35   F 1:45:59 
    5   547 Kerry Bumgardner         Hastings       NE   38   F 1:53:51 
    6   646 Dana Greene              Shelton        NE   35   F 1:58:04 
    7   843 Joy Schweer              Bruning        NE   35   F 1:58:30 
    8   708 Lindsey Koeke            Hickman        NE   36   F 2:03:13 
    9   862 Melissa Swanson          Grand Island   NE   36   F 2:03:59 
   10   766 Kendra Morris            Superior       NE   36   F 2:04:18 
   11   850 Jodi Skalka              Hastings       NE   36   F 2:05:28 
   12   622 Jennifer Fischer         Grand Island   NE   35   F 2:06:17 
   13   664 Lisa Heisinger           Waverly        NE   36   F 2:06:33 
   14   721 Monica Lee-Buss          Central City   NE   35   F 2:09:36 
   15   648 Kristal Groetzinger      Central City   NE   36   F 2:10:26 
   16   594 Tara Duggar              Lincoln        NE   38   F 2:12:08 
   17   529 Jenee Blundell           Geneva         NE   36   F 2:12:19 
   18   540 Dorinda Brown            Polk           NE   35   F 2:13:29 
   19   549 Misty Butts              Norfolk        NE   35   F 2:14:13 
   20   715 Amy Kreikemeier          Meadow Grove   NE   36   F 2:15:07 
   21   651 Rebecca Hadenfeldt       Cairo          NE   36   F 2:16:02 
   22   711 Nikki Kopetzky           Lincoln        NE   36   F 2:17:13 
   23   750 Kara Merchant            Lincoln        NE   37   F 2:19:34 
   24   687 Devin Johansen           Aurora         NE   37   F 2:23:06 
   25   841 Becky Schroeder          Eagle          NE   39   F 2:23:59 
   26   568 Kelly Cole               Grand Island   NE   37   F 2:24:07 
   27   812 Stacia Rice              Chapman        NE   35   F 2:24:12 
   28   515 Jessica Bauer            Omaha          NE   39   F 2:24:43 
   29   601 Jennifer Eloge           Lincoln        NE   39   F 2:24:53 
   30   578 Jess Culler              Grand Island   NE   38   F 2:30:35 
   31   677 Maile Ilac Boeder        Aurora         NE   36   F 2:31:48 
   32   676 Amy Hurst                Shawnee        OK   37   F 2:31:55 
   33   519 Cheri Beda               Hastings       NE   38   F 2:36:59 
   34   699 Elizabeth Kavan          Juniata        NE   37   F 2:37:16 
   35   738 Shana Martinez           Omaha          NE   35   F 2:38:31 
   36   616 Kirstin Fasbender        Central City   NE   38   F 2:42:27 
   37   532 Denise Bone              Hordville      NE   35   F 2:46:32 
   38   642 Elizabeth Graham         Laramie        WY   39   F 2:49:10 
   39   831 Nicole Sayles            Vail           AZ   38   F 2:57:23 
   40   737 Tara Martin              Grand Island   NE   35   F 3:20:15 
   41   672 Kelli Holl               Kearney        NE   35   F 3:20:35 
   42   886 Chrystal Vines           Hutchinson     KS   37   F 3:23:53 
   43   665 Toni Helzer              Lincoln        NE   37   F 3:48:44 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44     (300)                         NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   879 Rebecca Tuttle           Lincoln        NE   43   F 1:56:13 
    2   505 Sara Arbuck              Henderson      NE   40   F 1:59:40 
    3   908 Emily Williams           Lincoln        NE   40   F 2:02:26 
    4   580 Ann Daudt                Plainview      NE   41   F 2:03:49 
    5   893 Carrie Weber             Lincoln        NE   41   F 2:04:03 
    6   901 Carmen Westfahl          Lincoln        NE   40   F 2:08:50 
    7   628 Sandy Freeman            Alma           AR   42   F 2:09:40 
    8   589 Mary Dohmen              Lincoln        NE   44   F 2:10:06 
    9   875 Deb Lee Toth             Lincoln        NE   43   F 2:11:16 
   10   566 Jennifer Clausen         Baxter         IA   40   F 2:11:34 
   11   599 Kathy Eihusen            Phillips       NE   43   F 2:13:27 
   12   682 Diana Jacobsen           Lincoln        NE   41   F 2:13:39 
   13   873 Heather Tillman          Stillwater     OK   41   F 2:19:38 
   14   867 Tiffany Tarvestad        Kearney        NE   43   F 2:20:15 
   15   935 Dawn Sherlock            Alda           NE   42   F 2:21:42 
   16   696 Shannon Jones            Logan          IA   43   F 2:23:07 
   17   530 Diane Bodenbender        Grand Island   NE   42   F 2:23:24 
   18   652 Cathy Halsey             Grand Island   NE   41   F 2:24:39 
   19   730 Christy Luper            Stillwater     OK   40   F 2:34:36 
   20   644 Heather Graves           Grand Island   NE   41   F 2:34:48 
   21   542 Trina Brown              Lincoln        NE   44   F 2:38:22 
   22   569 Katie Comer              Grand Island   NE   40   F 2:40:46 
   23   546 Amy Buhlke               Central City   NE   42   F 2:42:27 
   24   592 Kathy Dubbs              Grand Island   NE   43   F 2:43:14 
   25   746 Melissa Meeker           Logan          IA   41   F 2:49:41 
   26   593 Heather Dudek            Mulhall        OK   40   F 3:09:02 
   27   720 Michelle Larsen          Mulhall        OK   42   F 3:09:02 
   28   878 Joann Trejo              Kearney        NE   44   F 3:18:54 
   29   817 Tanya Roberts            Louisville     KY   42   F 3:30:16 
   30   768 Valerie Morris           Lincoln        NE   43   F 3:48:46 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49     (300)                         NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   692 Jane Johnson             Polk           NE   49   F 1:46:15 
    2   860 Becky Sudik              Lincoln        NE   49   F 1:52:38 
    3   804 Suzy Poulsen             Lincoln        NE   48   F 1:53:23 
    4   619 Becky Fields             Council Bluffs IA   49   F 1:55:32 
    5   700 Corinne Kelley           Asheville      NC   45   F 2:06:19 
    6   743 Laura McFadden           Omaha          NE   45   F 2:08:14 
    7   503 Mae Ahrendsen            Omaha          NE   47   F 2:08:16 
    8   521 Tiffany Beiermann        Lincoln        NE   45   F 2:12:31 
    9   834 Sharise Scherer          Gothenburg     NE   46   F 2:12:50 
   10   854 Connie Stevens           Ogallala       NE   46   F 2:24:06 
   11   913 Lauren Wolcott           Cheyenne       WY   45   F 2:24:51 
   12   582 Brenda Dejesus           Crystal        MN   46   F 2:28:35 
   13   916 Melanie Wowk             Beauvallon     AB   48   F 2:29:03 
   14   921 Tina Zielke              Lincoln        NE   48   F 2:29:57 
   15   877 Patty Treece             Siloam Springs AR   47   F 2:34:36 
   16   830 Kim Saum                 Fullerton      NE   48   F 2:46:28 
   17   868 Traci Taylor             Alma           AR   47   F 2:53:46 
   18   655 Cecilia Harris           Ames           IA   48   F 2:59:24 
   19   583 Lisa Delka               Doniphan       NE   49   F 3:00:39 
   20   647 Teresa Grim              Grand Island   NE   49   F 3:09:18 
   21   847 Lisa Shawler             Creston        IA   48   F 3:11:03 
   22   838 Melissa Schrock          Westfield      IN   49   F 3:16:28 
   23   852 Renee Starke             Omaha          NE   47   F 3:24:03 
   24   922 Jane Zimmerman           Columbus       NE   47   F 3:39:27 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54     (300)                         NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   643 Marcia Grant             Columbus       NE   54   F 2:05:02 
    2   785 Nancy Oerter             Hastings       NE   54   F 2:07:07 
    3   819 Martha Roe               McCook         NE   53   F 2:08:12 
    4   671 Melissa Hoggatt          Grand Island   NE   52   F 2:11:36 
    5   543 Diane Brozek             Lincoln        NE   52   F 2:12:31 
    6   870 Lisa Thayer              Grand Island   NE   51   F 2:16:22 
    7   631 Susan Freund             Newnan         GA   51   F 2:26:30 
    8   553 Susie Canfield           Grand Island   NE   51   F 2:31:57 
    9   801 Robyn Pledger            Bridgeport     NE   54   F 2:32:19 
   10   795 Barb Perry               Wichita        KS   54   F 3:00:54 
   11   851 Jo Ann Stainbrook        Grand Island   NE   52   F 3:34:23 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59     (300)                         NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   683 Lorene Jacobsen          Kearney        NE   57   F 1:54:33 
    2   662 Ann Hegstrom             De Soto        IA   59   F 2:09:15 
    3   641 Mary Goodwin-Kaiser      Eagle          NE   56   F 2:30:09 
    4   755 Julie Meyer              Lincoln        NE   55   F 2:38:22 
    5   844 Cheri Scow               Grand Island   NE   55   F 3:34:25 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69     (300)                         NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   761 Laurel Miller            Neligh         NE   68   F 2:20:10 
    2   684 Joy Jacobson             Saint Libory   NE   60   F 2:24:35 
    3   556 Jann Carlson             Roseville      CA   61   F 2:34:35 
    4   621 Sandy Findley            Lincoln        NE   64   F 2:37:01 
    5   524 Cora Berry               McCook         NE   61   F 3:16:28 
    6   781 Jennifer O\'Connor        Grand Island   NE   63   F 3:20:37 
    7   802 Lynn Plucknett           Grand Island   NE   60   F 3:56:19 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99     (300)                         NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   799 Mariana Phipps           Omaha          NE   71   F 2:32:36 

                   Nebraska State Fair Half Marathon Age Group Results  

================================================================================
      MALE  OVERALL                                           GUN TIME
================================================================================

    1   821 Sammy Rothich            Coon Rapids    MN   28   M 1:06:15 
    2   731 Mario Macias             Boulder        CO   33   M 1:07:33 
    3   585 Luka Thor                Elkhorn        NE   28   M 1:10:55 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 18     (300)                         NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   514 Jacob Bauer              Spalding       NE   18   M 1:43:02 
    2   554 Zachary Canfield         Grand Island   NE   18   M 2:16:21 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  19 - 24     (300)                         NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   713 Justin Korth             Randolph       NE   20   M 1:21:40 
    2   657 Jake Hasenauer           York           NE   23   M 1:28:18 
    3   513 Chris Bartels            Wauneta        NE   22   M 1:28:51 
    4   859 Mason Sudbeck            Norfolk        NE   23   M 1:38:39 
    5   839 Nathaniel Schrock        Mason City     NE   19   M 1:41:46 
    6   567 Nolan Clausen            Ord            NE   23   M 1:46:01 
    7   845 Andrew Shada             Alma           NE   24   M 2:04:37 
    8   800 Mitchel Pigsley          Omaha          NE   23   M 2:10:52 
    9   551 Chas Canfield            Grand Island   NE   19   M 3:07:28 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29     (300)                         NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   906 Travis Wieser            Grand Island   NE   26   M 1:31:02 
    2   918 Chris Yeager             Omaha          NE   27   M 1:37:18 
    3   506 Rudy Arevalo             Columbus       NE   29   M 1:41:14 
    4   780 Brandon Nygard           McCool Junctio NE   27   M 1:49:15 
    5   573 Drew Cramer              Cambridge      NE   26   M 1:49:28 
    6   825 Bryce Sadd               Elm Creek      NE   29   M 1:53:57 
    7   636 Lukasz Gauza             Lincoln        NE   26   M 2:00:39 
    8   779 Chris Northup            Lincoln        NE   28   M 2:01:03 
    9   624 Reese Florang            Kearney        NE   29   M 2:01:40 
   10   748 Nathan Mentzer           Fremont        NE   27   M 2:01:49 
   11   803 Mark Porter              Grand Island   NE   29   M 2:04:50 
   12   704 Kevin Klein              Omaha          NE   29   M 2:07:26 
   13   923 Phillip Zuehlke          Omaha          NE   27   M 2:08:19 
   14   587 Andrew Diorio            Bellevue       NE   25   M 2:09:30 
   15   584 Thomas Delka             Doniphan       NE   25   M 3:02:26 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34     (300)                         NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   735 Doug Marshall            Broken Bow     NE   33   M 1:30:47 
    2   736 John Marshall            Scottsbluff    NE   34   M 1:38:55 
    3   814 Scott Rief               Grand Island   NE   34   M 1:40:15 
    4   653 Jared Hansen             Grand Island   NE   31   M 1:42:23 
    5   910 Kyle Winchell            Lincoln        NE   30   M 1:43:10 
    6   898 Adam Wells               La Vista       NE   31   M 1:43:30 
    7   762 Blake Mooney             Bellevue       NE   30   M 1:44:02 
    8   924 Mitchell Leth            Lincoln        NE   31   M 1:44:22 
    9   710 Kyle Kopetzky            Lincoln        NE   34   M 1:46:52 
   10   522 Isaac Berg               Grand Island   NE   32   M 1:48:25 
   11   694 Gregory Johnston         Wakefield      NE   32   M 1:56:48 
   12   836 Dustin Schlote           Grand Island   NE   32   M 1:58:22 
   13   763 Ben Moore                Falls City     NE   34   M 1:59:59 
   14   623 Jesse Florang            Kearney        NE   33   M 2:01:39 
   15   894 Brett Webster            Osceola        NE   31   M 2:02:34 
   16   752 Scott Mertz              Omaha          NE   31   M 2:02:57 
   17   775 Mike Nanfito             Hastings       NE   32   M 2:09:44 
   18   668 Josh Hild                Kearney        NE   33   M 2:10:37 
   19   756 Matthew Meyer            Webber         KS   33   M 2:17:42 
   20   537 Tim Brayton              Lexington      NE   32   M 2:30:35 
   21   550 James Call               La Vista       NE   33   M 2:35:22 
   22   790 Geo Overfield            Grand Island   NE   34   M 2:52:11 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39     (300)                         NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   833 Andrew Scherer           Lincoln        NE   36   M 1:31:52 
    2   827 Seth Sanderson           Hastings       NE   35   M 1:32:34 
    3   564 Brian Cheetsos           Grand Island   NE   39   M 1:32:40 
    4   760 Benjamin Miller          Grand Island   NE   39   M 1:40:38 
    5   640 Nathan Goertzen          Hampton        NE   39   M 1:46:22 
    6   575 Justin Cruise            Kearney        NE   39   M 1:46:31 
    7   691 Dustin Johnson           Wilcox         NE   35   M 1:47:10 
    8   796 Jeff Peterson            Omaha          NE   35   M 1:48:16 
    9   576 Nicholas Cruise          Kearney        NE   36   M 1:48:39 
   10   645 Josh Graves              Cambridge      NE   36   M 1:49:47 
   11   531 John Boeder              Aurora         NE   35   M 1:51:01 
   12   544 Dan Bruns                Grand Island   NE   36   M 1:54:15 
   13   539 Corey Brown              Brooklyn       NY   37   M 1:54:25 
   14   772 Clayton Moyer            Kearney        NE   37   M 1:56:43 
   15   615 Michael Farr             Culbertson     NE   36   M 1:56:56 
   16   712 Aaron Korth              Humphrey       NE   36   M 1:57:08 
   17   857 Benjamin Studley         Hastings       NE   39   M 1:57:38 
   18   634 Jeff Fry                 Firth          NE   36   M 1:59:08 
   19   670 Jeremy Hogan             Giltner        NE   35   M 2:01:04 
   20   767 TJ Morris                Superior       NE   36   M 2:04:20 
   21   718 John Lambert             Elkhorn        NE   37   M 2:09:26 
   22   548 Jason Buss               Central City   NE   35   M 2:09:36 
   23   690 Brian Johnson            Wakefield      NE   39   M 2:11:17 
   24   650 John Hadenfeldt          Cairo          NE   35   M 2:16:02 
   25   726 Jeff Loeffler            Grand Island   NE   35   M 2:17:55 
   26   733 Braden Manolidis         Grand Island   NE   35   M 2:24:08 
   27   563 Ray Chavez               Grand Island   NE   39   M 2:30:22 
   28   577 Brock Culler             Grand Island   NE   37   M 2:30:35 
   29   806 Thomas Prinbow           Grand Island   NE   39   M 2:42:53 
   30   627 Joseph Freeman           Omaha          NE   35   M 2:54:26 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44     (300)                         NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   789 Miguel Ordorica          Omaha          NE   43   M 1:31:26 
    2   909 Eric Williams            Lincoln        NE   40   M 1:33:25 
    3   842 Eric Schroeder           Eagle          NE   41   M 1:34:18 
    4   892 Shane Warren             Mitchell       SD   40   M 1:37:16 
    5   813 Matt Rief                St Paul        NE   42   M 1:40:15 
    6   808 Andy Randles             Henderson      NE   44   M 1:50:52 
    7   872 Robert Thompson          Grand Island   NE   43   M 1:52:50 
    8   871 Rich Thompson            Grand Island   NE   43   M 1:53:47 
    9   520 Frank Beel               Johnstown      NE   43   M 2:00:33 
   10   724 Jason Lewis              Topeka         KS   43   M 2:01:06 
   11   560 George Chaney            Aurora         NE   44   M 2:01:59 
   12   654 Kirk Hansen              Grand Island   NE   41   M 2:08:11 
   13   570 Toby Comer               Grand Island   NE   40   M 2:15:11 
   14   758 Gabe Milhon              Grand Island   NE   42   M 2:17:08 
   15   719 Jeff Larsen              Lincoln        NE   44   M 2:25:15 
   16   769 Michael Morrow           Grand Island   NE   42   M 2:44:00 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49     (300)                         NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   863 Troy Swartz              McCook         NE   46   M 1:31:10 
    2   571 Brian Cook               Grand Island   NE   46   M 1:31:45 
    3   739 Jim McCarthy             Papillion      NE   49   M 1:34:01 
    4   904 Jeff Wickett             Norfolk        NE   49   M 1:36:49 
    5   723 KJ Lentz                 Grand Island   NE   48   M 1:41:33 
    6   887 Tom Volk                 Lincoln        NE   49   M 1:44:17 
    7   507 Greg Armatys             Waverly        NE   45   M 1:47:10 
    8   865 Mike Szekely             Loomis         NE   48   M 1:49:34 
    9   784 Kris Oechsle             Eau Claire     WI   45   M 1:59:49 
   10   612 Mark Fahleson            Lincoln        NE   48   M 2:03:08 
   11   656 Tim Harris               Grand Island   NE   49   M 2:04:23 
   12   620 Michael Fields           Council Bluffs IA   46   M 2:10:29 
   13   516 Jim Baumann              Hickman        NE   49   M 2:10:37 
   14   914 Mark Wolcott             Cheyenne       WY   47   M 2:24:00 
   15   829 Jeffrey Saum             Fullerton      NE   48   M 2:41:55 
   16   661 Andrew Hebbelman         Grand Island   NE   46   M 2:44:05 
   17   782 Bruce Odle               Grand Island   NE   45   M 3:34:27 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54     (300)                         NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   828 Johnny Santos            Grand Island   NE   54   M 1:44:10 
    2   602 Mark Elyea               Greenwood      NE   52   M 1:50:14 
    3   853 David Steinkruger        Plattsmouth    NE   53   M 1:54:16 
    4   900 Tom Werner               Grand Island   NE   52   M 1:59:11 
    5   771 Steve Mossman            Lincoln        NE   50   M 2:00:10 
    6   678 Ron Ingraham             Burwell        NE   52   M 2:05:16 
    7   667 Scott Hiatt              Grand Island   NE   52   M 2:05:32 
    8   869 Dan Thayer               Grand Island   NE   51   M 2:07:32 
    9   588 John Diorio              Papillion      NE   54   M 2:09:29 
   10   673 Randy Holmes             Grand Island   NE   50   M 2:17:27 
   11   855 William Stott            Omaha          NE   52   M 2:25:17 
   12   605 Larry Emanuel            Gretna         NE   54   M 2:25:36 
   13  1232 Will Bindel              Lincoln        NE   51   M 2:35:13 
   14   840 Al Schroeder             Omaha          NE   54   M 3:22:16 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59     (300)                         NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   591 Danny Dubbs              Grand Island   NE   59   M 1:39:26 
    2   565 Ray Chmiel               McCook         NE   57   M 1:39:37 
    3   740 Kerry McDermott          Lincoln        NE   57   M 1:39:50 
    4   561 Paul Channer             Columbus       NE   55   M 1:50:49 
    5   617 Randy Fett               Kasson         MN   59   M 1:57:44 
    6   635 Terry Galloway           Grand Island   NE   55   M 2:03:13 
    7   629 Steve Freeman            Grand Island   NE   55   M 2:11:57 
    8   798 Joe Phillips             Sioux Falls    SD   59   M 2:14:55 
    9   509 Gary Bader               Gresham        NE   55   M 2:25:05 
   10   680 Frederick Intorre        Bellevue       NE   56   M 2:28:22 
   11   626 Michael Frazier          Bellevue       NE   59   M 2:28:29 
   12   698 Tom Kaiser               Eagle          NE   56   M 2:30:09 
   13   823 John Rust                Hastings       NE   55   M 2:50:14 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69     (300)                         NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   536 Paul Braunschweiler      Elkhorn        NE   63   M 1:34:43 
    2   773 Kurt Mueller             Dawson         NE   63   M 1:44:18 
    3   911 Conrad Woerner           Lincoln        NE   63   M 1:44:52 
    4   649 Juan Gusman              San Antonio    TX   63   M 1:47:26 
    5   744 William McLochlin        Omaha          NE   66   M 1:57:19 
    6   770 Gary Moser               Sedalia        MO   60   M 1:58:17 
    7   686 Doug Jensen              Marquette      NE   60   M 2:02:42 
    8   510 Monte Barcus             Lawrence       KS   63   M 2:19:17 
    9   562 Dave Chavez              Grand Island   NE   60   M 2:30:33 
   10   557 Mike Carlson             Roseville      CA   63   M 2:34:36 
   11   903 John White               Windcrest      TX   67   M 2:37:00 
   12   613 Dennis Fahrenbruch       Culbertson     NE   68   M 2:46:51 
   13   693 Michael Johnson          Grand Island   NE   62   M 3:56:19 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99     (300)                         NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   632 Richard Friedrichsen     Clarks         NE   73   M 2:07:46 
    2   681 Allan Irwin              Broomfield     CO   79   M 2:48:42 
    3   753 Marv Metzer              McCook         NE   87   M 4:02:56