An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://m1.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=40570

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

2014 corNfieldcorNfield - 10K Age Groups--Text Format Results


                 corNfieldcorNfield 10K Finishers by Age Group  

=============================================================================
      MALE  OVERALL                                          GUN TIME
=============================================================================

    1   490 Peter Falcon             Bellevue       NE   24   M   34:58 
    2   195 Ivan Ivanov              Lincoln        NE   43   M   35:19 
    3   355 Justin Sattler           Lincoln        NE   25   M   40:28 
=============================================================================
      FEMALE  OVERALL                                          GUN TIME
=============================================================================

    1   483 Shannon Suing            Lincoln        NE   36   F   39:52 
    2   181 Adeline Hohman           Seward         NE   30   F   41:17 
    3    21 Amy Barry                Gretna         NE   34   F   41:42 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   189 Daniel Humphrey          Lincoln        NE   19   M   46:52 
    2   435 Aiden Willey             Bellevue       NE   12   M   51:52 
    3   381 Hayden Smith             Lincoln        NE   12   M   56:56 
    4   353 Jonah San Miguel         La Vista       NE   11   M 1:00:18 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1    55 Emily Bremers            Omaha          NE   16   F   56:17 
    2   273 Lyndsey Mickle           Lincoln        NE   18   F 1:03:11 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   490 Peter Falcon             Bellevue       NE   24   M   34:58 
    2   182 Brandon Hollister        Gretna         NE   24   M 1:01:42 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   190 Kristen Humphrey         Omaha          NE   24   F   46:11 
    2   487 Maddie Whiteaker         Council Bluffs IA   21   F   48:27 
    3   192 Sally Ingham             Lincoln        NE   24   F   49:30 
    4   321 Brittany Poole           Bellevue       NE   24   F   51:28 
    5   297 Celeste Noll             Bellevue       NE   24   F   53:14 
    6   339 Courtney Rief            Omaha          NE   23   F   53:41 
    7   100 Taylor Dibble            Omaha          NE   20   F   53:57 
    8    46 Breanna Boecker          Omaha          NE   20   F   56:51 
    9   356 Anita Schinstock         Lincoln        NE   24   F   57:08 
   10   142 Haley Gloe               Lincoln        NE   22   F 1:02:58 
   11    94 Caitlin Deal             Lincoln        NE   24   F 1:08:05 
   12   251 Bailey Lindgren          Lincoln        NE   22   F 1:08:31 
   13   469 Samantha Menard          Kearney        NE   24   F 1:13:27 
   14   312 Chelsea Petersen         Cozad          NE   23   F 1:14:51 
   15   183 Jessica Hollister        Gretna         NE   24   F 1:16:11 
   16   156 Courtney Guthrie         Lincoln        NE   24   F 1:18:10 
   17    79 Sydney Clark Jensen      Lincoln        NE   24   F 1:18:38 
   18   423 Chalie Walvoord          Valley         NE   24   F 1:19:00 
   19    26 Kate Bean                Omaha          NE   23   F 1:20:12 
   20   249 Tessa Lierman            Lincoln        NE   24   F 1:25:53 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   355 Justin Sattler           Lincoln        NE   25   M   40:26 
    2   252 Darrin Liss              Columbus       NE   27   M   41:07 
    3   436 Cody Williams            Lincoln        NE   29   M   41:57 
    4   122 Christopher Faimon       Lincoln        NE   26   M   44:17 
    5   208 Jared Jollensten         Gretna         NE   29   M   46:44 
    6   255 Chris Lovitt             Lincoln        NE   27   M   48:13 
    7   486 Brody Tubaugh            Council Bluffs IA   27   M   48:27 
    8   217 Chad Kilpatrick          Lincoln        NE   27   M   49:40 
    9    41 Jay Bittfield            Omaha          NE   28   M   50:03 
   10   426 Matt Warren              Omaha          NE   29   M   52:26 
   11   395 Andrew Tarr              Lincoln        NE   26   M   53:07 
   12   465 Zayn Knaub               Papillion      NE   26   M   54:33 
   13   479 Lukas Roth               Bethesda       MD   26   M   57:33 
   14   244 Andy Lenhart             Lincoln        NE   29   M   57:49 
   15   433 Daniel Wiley             Omaha          NE   29   M   59:10 
   16   286 Jeff Murnan              Omaha          NE   27   M 1:01:26 
   17   322 Erick Poole              Bellevue       NE   25   M 1:03:41 
   18   124 Joshua Fairchild         Omaha          NE   29   M 1:03:50 
   19   228 Brian Kouba              Lincoln        NE   27   M 1:05:01 
   20    44 Justin Boeck             Pacific Juncti IA   29   M 1:08:22 
   21   463 Austin Kershner          Omaha          NE   29   M 1:08:22 
   22   185 David Hopp               Omaha          NE   27   M 1:45:09 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   386 Sarah Stevens            Omaha          NE   28   F   42:39 
    2   399 Ali Thelen               Lincoln        NE   26   F   44:02 
    3   126 Alyssa Farmer            Lincoln        NE   25   F   44:47 
    4   461 Alyson Grotheer          Omaha          NE   27   F   50:11 
    5    51 Katie Bolte              Lincoln        NE   25   F   50:55 
    6    25 Brittany Bausch          Auburn         NE   25   F   52:06 
    7   307 Maggie Pace              Omaha          NE   26   F   52:17 
    8   288 Kirsten Murphy           Hastings       NE   26   F   52:51 
    9   421 Alaina Walker            Blair          NE   27   F   54:26 
   10   222 Maggie Knaub             Papillion      NE   25   F   54:33 
   11   105 Megan Drullinger         Kirk           CO   29   F   55:46 
   12   404 Emily Torrentez          Bellevue       NE   28   F   56:09 
   13   341 Sarah Roker              Lincoln        NE   28   F   56:20 
   14    17 Kathleen Baker           Columbus       NE   25   F   56:22 
   15   227 Lillian Kottich          Lincoln        NE   28   F   57:34 
   16   218 Tanya Kilpatrick         Lincoln        NE   28   F   57:38 
   17   261 Ashley McAllister        Lincoln        NE   27   F   58:03 
   18   407 Lindsey Ueberrhein       Elkhorn        NE   28   F   58:18 
   19   141 Theresa Gillespie        Omaha          NE   29   F   58:34 
   20   434 Rita Wiley               Omaha          NE   27   F   59:37 
   21   336 Whitney Reid             Saint Helens   OR   27   F   59:44 
   22    86 Stephanie Cramer         Omaha          NE   27   F   59:50 
   23   168 Molly Healy              Cambridge      MA   25   F 1:00:25 
   24   287 Joanna Murnan            Omaha          NE   26   F 1:01:26 
   25   425 Danelle Warner           Lincoln        NE   27   F 1:01:58 
   26    72 Rachel Carraher          Papillion      NE   26   F 1:02:12 
   27    98 Cortney Denker           La Vista       NE   26   F 1:02:43 
   28   473 Ellen Paasch             Des Moines     IA   25   F 1:03:14 
   29   422 Laura Walker             Omaha          NE   29   F 1:04:19 
   30   167 Stacy Hartwig            Omaha          NE   29   F 1:04:32 
   31   291 Lindsey Nannen           Wahoo          NE   28   F 1:04:33 
   32   324 Adrianne Poppe           Grant          NE   28   F 1:04:33 
   33   387 Heather Strope           Lincoln        NE   28   F 1:04:40 
   34   248 Ashley Lidgett           Omaha          NE   26   F 1:04:46 
   35   101 Maggie Doane             Waverly        NE   26   F 1:04:46 
   36   131 Kaitlin Ferris           Lincoln        NE   25   F 1:04:56 
   37    18 Megan Baldonado          Omaha          NE   28   F 1:05:43 
   38   337 Ashley Rich              Omaha          NE   28   F 1:06:29 
   39   281 Nicole Moore             Omaha          NE   28   F 1:06:53 
   40   443 Morgan Yardley           Ashland        NE   28   F 1:07:04 
   41   250 Elise Lima               Omaha          NE   28   F 1:08:34 
   42   120 Julie Fagot              Lincoln        NE   29   F 1:08:49 
   43   419 Nicole Vyhnalek          Lincoln        NE   28   F 1:08:50 
   44   396 Kayla Tarr               Lincoln        NE   26   F 1:09:30 
   45   408 April Urkevich           Lincoln        NE   28   F 1:09:32 
   46   439 Beth Woitaszewski        Omaha          NE   29   F 1:13:50 
   47    88 Lisa Crawford            La Vista       NE   27   F 1:14:01 
   48   114 Rebecca Elo              Omaha          NE   28   F 1:14:29 
   49   219 Tricia King              Lincoln        NE   28   F 1:16:02 
   50   242 Erin Leick               Omaha          NE   27   F 1:19:16 
   51   140 Nina Gerken              Omaha          NE   25   F 1:20:17 
   52   280 Penny Mooney             Holdrege       NE   29   F 1:26:03 
   53   351 Maria Sampugnaro         Omaha          NE   26   F 1:27:27 
   54   327 Sophia Potter            Omaha          NE   28   F 1:28:28 
   55   102 Megan Dobmeier           Omaha          NE   27   F 1:30:48 
   56   243 Ally Lenhart             Omaha          NE   27   F 1:45:09 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   418 Philip Voigt             Lincoln        NE   30   M   43:16 
    2    37 Michael Bergen           Aurora         NE   30   M   45:51 
    3   371 Chad Sheffield           Grand Island   NE   33   M   49:11 
    4   233 Severin Kyelem           La Vista       NE   33   M   49:48 
    5   187 Greg Howe                Lincoln        NE   32   M   51:57 
    6    92 Nate Czapla              Columbus       NE   30   M   52:03 
    7   491 Dennis Einspahr          Omaha          NE   31   M   52:19 
    8    23 Joshua Batt              Lincoln        NE   34   M   55:58 
    9   277 Bryson Monroe            Lincoln        NE   34   M   58:13 
   10    27 Michael Beasley          Boston         MA   32   M 1:00:25 
   11   117 Clayton Engelman         Lincoln        NE   31   M 1:03:46 
   12   111 Derrick Eichele          Omaha          NE   34   M 1:05:05 
   13   135 Kevin Fuji               Omaha          NE   30   M 1:05:21 
   14   175 Justin Hiatt             Lincoln        NE   34   M 1:08:50 
   15    95 Chris Deaton             Lincoln        NE   34   M 1:13:41 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   181 Adeline Hohman           Seward         NE   30   F   41:17 
    2    21 Amy Barry                Gretna         NE   34   F   41:41 
    3   224 Abby Knight              Omaha          NE   30   F   42:04 
    4   188 Ann Hubl                 Hebron         NE   34   F   42:59 
    5   401 Nikki Thompson           Omaha          NE   30   F   43:58 
    6   245 Michelle Leriger         Omaha          NE   33   F   46:01 
    7   221 Lauren Klima             Grant          NE   31   F   46:14 
    8   331 Megan Prickett           Omaha          NE   32   F   48:51 
    9    61 Michelle Brown           Bellevue       NE   34   F   49:21 
   10   107 Kelia Dubas              Omaha          NE   32   F   50:26 
   11   147 Kelli Greathouse         Doniphan       NE   34   F   50:26 
   12   296 Brandy Nielson           Lincoln        NE   32   F   51:21 
   13   177 Gail Hochstein           Crete          NE   30   F   51:35 
   14    14 Janice Ayres             Lincoln        NE   33   F   52:08 
   15   152 Wendi Ground             Lincoln        NE   34   F   52:43 
   16   332 Jennifer Puckett         Hampton        VA   32   F   53:21 
   17   265 Amber McIntyre           Lincoln        NE   34   F   54:31 
   18   294 Lauriel Nelson           Omaha          NE   32   F   54:32 
   19   174 Catherine Hewett         Omaha          NE   32   F   54:48 
   20   153 Sherry Grout             Bellevue       NE   31   F   55:14 
   21   315 Pat Philippi             Omaha          NE   32   F   55:43 
   22   264 Amy McCurdy              Lincoln        NE   30   F   56:18 
   23   278 Kendra Monroe            Lincoln        NE   33   F   58:13 
   24   125 Amanda Fangmeier         Denton         NE   30   F   58:54 
   25   308 Andrea Padilla-Rosas     La Vista       NE   34   F   58:57 
   26   451 Amanda Brewer            Milford        NE   34   F   59:01 
   27   398 Ashley Tenopir           Lincoln        NE   34   F   59:07 
   28   310 Kristal Parker           Chicago        IL   32   F   59:17 
   29   411 Janna Vavra              Lincoln        NE   34   F   59:29 
   30   116 Amber Engelman           Lincoln        NE   30   F   59:33 
   31   254 Lindsay Lorraine         Lincoln        NE   32   F 1:00:11 
   32   314 Ashley Pham              Omaha          NE   31   F 1:00:34 
   33   412 April Vendetti - Bell    Lincoln        NE   32   F 1:01:01 
   34    12 Kayce Armbrust           Lincoln        NE   33   F 1:02:24 
   35   496 Kristi Medjo             Lincoln        NE   33   F 1:03:15 
   36   231 Jessie Kucera            Lincoln        NE   30   F 1:03:59 
   37   403 Jessica Tomasek          Lincoln        NE   30   F 1:04:19 
   38   372 Kayla Sheffield          Grand Island   NE   32   F 1:04:47 
   39   347 Betsy Rouse              Omaha          NE   33   F 1:04:54 
   40   205 Megan Johnson            Lincoln        NE   30   F 1:05:02 
   41   466 Corie Lubash             Lincoln        NE   33   F 1:05:21 
   42    36 Jessica Berens           Omaha          NE   33   F 1:05:33 
   43   346 Sara Ross                Minden         IA   31   F 1:05:43 
   44   345 Brooklynne Rosado        La Vista       NE   32   F 1:06:25 
   45   455 Jennifer Coon            Lincoln        NE   32   F 1:07:42 
   46    45 Megan Boeck              Pacific Juncti IA   31   F 1:08:29 
   47   121 Karla Fagot              Lincoln        NE   31   F 1:08:49 
   48   302 Angela O'Neal            Lincoln        NE   34   F 1:08:55 
   49   256 Kim Lowry                Fremont        NE   30   F 1:10:00 
   50   199 Jennifer Jackson         Papillion      NE   31   F 1:10:11 
   51    65 Tiffany Buss             Lincoln        NE   32   F 1:10:11 
   52    43 Angel Blunk              Omaha          NE   30   F 1:10:19 
   53    85 Stephanie Cortese        Omaha          NE   30   F 1:11:30 
   54   334 Sara Recker              Lincoln        NE   34   F 1:11:49 
   55    73 Jillian Carson           Omaha          NE   32   F 1:12:08 
   56   493 Anne Newton              Lincoln        NE   30   F 1:13:25 
   57    68 Brooke Campbell          Elmwood        NE   30   F 1:13:26 
   58   216 Emily Killham            Lincoln        NE   34   F 1:13:33 
   59   170 Randi Heidtbrink         Lincoln        NE   32   F 1:13:40 
   60    24 Melissa Batt             Lincoln        NE   33   F 1:13:45 
   61    48 Lisa Bohaty              Wahoo          NE   34   F 1:14:48 
   62   271 Emily Meyer              Lincoln        NE   33   F 1:16:28 
   63   238 Melissa Larue            Lincoln        NE   30   F 1:18:11 
   64   382 Teresa Smith             Lincoln        NE   30   F 1:19:19 
   65   392 Beth Swank               Bellevue       NE   31   F 1:21:15 
   66   428 Melissa Webe             Gretna         NE   30   F 1:22:43 
   67   340 Tracie Roarty            La Vista       NE   30   F 1:26:26 
   68     3 Katie Althoff            La Vista       NE   33   F 1:32:57 
   69   438 Allison Wissman          Ralston        NE   33   F 1:35:08 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   212 Jason Keese              Lincoln        NE   39   M   42:38 
    2   148 Matthew Greathouse       Doniphan       NE   35   M   42:59 
    3    60 Kevin Brown              Bellevue       NE   38   M   43:24 
    4   284 Barrett Morris           Papillion      NE   39   M   47:11 
    5   342 Steve Roker              Lincoln        NE   38   M   47:38 
    6   279 Layne Monroe             Lincoln        NE   35   M   53:28 
    7   236 Travis Langemeier        Lincoln        NE   38   M   54:08 
    8    63 Dan Bruns                Grand Island   NE   35   M   56:58 
    9   488 Clay Wulf                Omaha          NE   37   M   57:33 
   10   300 Craig Ogden              Malcolm        NE   39   M   58:00 
   11   389 Ryan Stubbendieck        Omaha          NE   35   M 1:00:53 
   12    10 Jason Anderson           Omaha          NE   37   M 1:08:46 
   13   352 Al San Miguel            La Vista       NE   36   M 1:16:07 
   14     2 Adam Althoff             La Vista       NE   35   M 1:32:56 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   483 Shannon Suing            Lincoln        NE   36   F   39:51 
    2   476 Christy Rasmusen         Lincoln        NE   36   F   44:00 
    3   115 Kelly Ems-Wood           Lincoln        NE   39   F   55:44 
    4    97 Lacey Decker             Lincoln        NE   35   F   56:23 
    5    84 Katie Cords              Lincoln        NE   35   F   59:29 
    6   119 Amber Fader              Lincoln        NE   37   F   59:33 
    7   370 Melissa Sheard           Grand Island   NE   35   F   59:45 
    8   393 Roxane Swanson           Lincoln        NE   36   F 1:00:19 
    9    80 Jennifer Clausen         Baxter         IA   39   F 1:01:25 
   10   462 Angela Hogan             Lincoln        NE   37   F 1:01:27 
   11   173 Lisa Hernandez           Lincoln        NE   37   F 1:01:48 
   12   234 Jessica Lafollette       Syracuse       NE   38   F 1:02:48 
   13   266 Heather McNeese          Lincoln        NE   38   F 1:02:51 
   14   239 Gerri Lawson             Shawnee        KS   39   F 1:03:21 
   15   112 Reanne Eichele           Omaha          NE   35   F 1:05:04 
   16   480 Clarissa Schluckebier    Seward         NE   37   F 1:05:21 
   17     6 Lindy Andersen           Omaha          NE   36   F 1:05:33 
   18   162 Rebecca Hamata           Omaha          NE   35   F 1:05:39 
   19   269 Kara Merchant            Lincoln        NE   36   F 1:07:28 
   20    34 Michelle Belsaas         Omaha          NE   37   F 1:08:46 
   21   489 Jen Wulf                 Omaha          NE   35   F 1:10:47 
   22   349 Nancy Ryan               Lincoln        NE   39   F 1:10:49 
   23   429 Michele Webel            Lincoln        NE   38   F 1:11:09 
   24     1 Jennifer Adams           Omaha          NE   37   F 1:12:09 
   25   374 Tammy Shires             Nebraska City  NE   38   F 1:12:19 
   26   270 Erin Messersmith         Waverly        NE   36   F 1:12:55 
   27    71 Natalee Carlson          Omaha          NE   35   F 1:12:56 
   28     9 Cristy Anderson          Waverly        NE   38   F 1:14:15 
   29   210 Becky Kaup               Omaha          NE   36   F 1:14:44 
   30   262 Jill McCaffery           Lincoln        NE   36   F 1:14:54 
   31   354 Tia San Miguel           La Vista       NE   36   F 1:16:07 
   32   420 Natalie Wagner           Omaha          NE   35   F 1:16:30 
   33   136 Julie Gallinger          Bellevue       NE   38   F 1:19:54 
   34   298 Angie Nutter             Lincoln        NE   38   F 1:19:57 
   35   108 DeAnn Duffek             Pleasant Dale  NE   38   F 1:22:20 
   36   456 Stacey Eberly            Seattle        WA   35   F 1:29:17 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   195 Ivan Ivanov              Lincoln        NE   43   M   35:19 
    2    69 Corey Campbell           Elmwood        NE   41   M   42:53 
    3   289 Bob Myer                 Bellevue       NE   42   M   45:08 
    4   405 Jeff Towne               Omaha          NE   42   M   49:25 
    5    47 Greg Boettger            Omaha          NE   44   M   51:29 
    6    66 Bryan Busskohl           Omaha          NE   41   M   57:14 
    7   211 Michael Keating          Lincoln        NE   44   M   57:36 
    8   362 Dean Schwartz            Lincoln        NE   44   M   58:23 
    9   394 Scott Swanson            Lincoln        NE   40   M 1:00:19 
   10   253 Jodell Looper            Lincoln        NE   44   M 1:04:23 
   11   193 Darin Isaac              Ceresco        NE   42   M 1:05:43 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   146 Jamie Granquist          Lincoln        NE   40   F   50:24 
    2   378 Jana Sittler             Hickman        NE   43   F   55:11 
    3   274 Laura Miller             Papillion      NE   42   F   55:36 
    4   172 Amy Helms                Waverly        NE   40   F   56:47 
    5   133 Joyce K Fisher           Lincoln        NE   42   F   57:59 
    6   478 Heather Robbins          Lincoln        NE   40   F   57:59 
    7   432 Andrea Wernke            Lincoln        NE   41   F 1:00:00 
    8   299 Suzanne O'Day            Woodbine       IA   40   F 1:00:15 
    9   257 Holly Mains              Omaha          NE   42   F 1:00:25 
   10   237 Laura Larson             Lincoln        NE   43   F 1:00:42 
   11     7 Val Andersen             Lincoln        NE   43   F 1:01:22 
   12   458 Danielle Greer           League City    TX   40   F 1:01:31 
   13   155 Tamara Guthard           Lincoln        NE   44   F 1:02:18 
   14    70 Tabitha Campbell         Omaha          NE   44   F 1:03:04 
   15    78 Barb Chmelka             Lincoln        NE   43   F 1:03:29 
   16   445 Brenda Young             La Vista       NE   41   F 1:04:48 
   17   320 Tanya Poehler            Cairo          NE   40   F 1:05:37 
   18    49 Kristy Bolen             Fort Calhoun   NE   44   F 1:06:35 
   19   201 Michele Jaixen           Omaha          NE   41   F 1:07:04 
   20   225 Erin Koesters            Gretna         NE   42   F 1:07:15 
   21   338 Norma Rieck              Lincoln        NE   44   F 1:07:21 
   22   358 Nicole Schmidt           Lincoln        NE   42   F 1:09:25 
   23   194 Laura Isaac              Ceresco        NE   40   F 1:10:40 
   24   130 Jen Ferris               Lincoln        NE   42   F 1:11:03 
   25   209 Shona Kassebaum          Waverly        NE   42   F 1:14:15 
   26   118 Lynette Exum             Lincoln        NE   42   F 1:25:50 
   27    15 Kimberly Bader           St Paul        NE   44   F 1:27:05 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   240 John Lawson              Shawnee        KS   47   M   43:48 
    2   285 Samuel Moser             Bellevue       NE   47   M   47:13 
    3   494 Finbarr Connolly         Galway         IE   49   M   52:06 
    4    20 Mike Barr                Lincoln        NE   48   M   54:51 
    5   348 Corey Rumann             Lincoln        NE   45   M   57:55 
    6    33 Matthew Bellamy          Cairo          NE   46   M   59:16 
    7   200 Lyle Jaixen              Omaha          NE   45   M 1:07:05 
    8   186 Shawn Horrigan           Bellevue       NE   46   M 1:11:47 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   481 Stacy Shaw               Omaha          NE   48   F   43:24 
    2   158 Claire Haag              Lincoln        NE   46   F   47:34 
    3   180 Molly Hoffmann           Lincoln        NE   49   F   56:04 
    4    50 Chris Bolte              Lincoln        NE   46   F   58:38 
    5   134 Teresa Fowler            Omaha          NE   49   F   58:56 
    6   313 Dianne Petersen          Omaha          NE   49   F 1:01:03 
    7   220 June Kleinschmidt        Grafton        NE   45   F 1:02:36 
    8   384 Reena Sohi               Lincoln        NE   46   F 1:03:33 
    9   150 Rhonda Gregory           Lincoln        NE   45   F 1:04:25 
   10   215 Manette Kidney           Lincoln        NE   46   F 1:05:02 
   11   397 Jody Taylor              Lincoln        NE   45   F 1:06:27 
   12   165 Beth Hargens             Council Bluffs IA   48   F 1:07:52 
   13    11 Valerie Anderson         Omaha          NE   45   F 1:08:45 
   14   383 Jennifer Snyder          Lincoln        NE   47   F 1:12:40 
   15   259 Debbie Marcil            Omaha          NE   47   F 1:20:43 
   16    91 Anita Curington          Bellevue       NE   48   F 1:22:32 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   311 Ernie Parra              Omaha          NE   53   M   46:29 
    2   163 Grady Hansen             Papillion      NE   53   M   51:18 
    3    77 Jeff Chester             Omaha          NE   51   M 1:00:50 
    4   367 Alex Serwatowski         Bellevue       NE   51   M 1:02:22 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   442 Sherri Wren              Lincoln        NE   51   F   51:42 
    2   207 Tracy Johnson            Omaha          NE   51   F   59:11 
    3   316 Kathy Phillips           Seward         NE   53   F 1:01:11 
    4   106 Jeanne Dryburgh          Seward         NE   50   F 1:01:52 
    5   303 Lil O'Neill              Lincoln        NE   53   F 1:02:01 
    6   400 Pat Thomas               Papillion      NE   53   F 1:03:33 
    7   325 Monica Poppe             Grant          NE   52   F 1:04:32 
    8    83 Dayna Conow              Lincoln        NE   50   F 1:06:44 
    9   409 Monica Vandergriend      Lincoln        NE   50   F 1:08:02 
   10   472 Ann Paasch               Valley         NE   54   F 1:09:35 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   305 Tom Osterbuhr            Omaha          NE   57   M   45:31 
    2   376 Tim Shomaker             Lincoln        NE   55   M   51:45 
    3   343 Layne Rolofson           Valparaiso     NE   57   M   55:14 
    4   363 Steven Scoville          Elwood         NE   59   M   55:50 
    5   263 Michael McCullough       Lincoln        NE   57   M 1:05:55 
    6   446 David Benson             Lincoln        NE   57   M 1:06:49 
    7   145 Mark Goodman             Omaha          NE   55   M 1:13:50 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   191 Nancy Ingham             Lincoln        NE   55   F   58:47 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   373 Rick Shever              Omaha          NE   60   M   53:17 
    2   357 Alan Schlattmann         Lincoln        NE   60   M   53:43 
    3   202 Don Janousek             Omaha          NE   63   M 1:51:12 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   171 Alica Helmink            Lincoln        NE   63   F 1:02:24 
    2   241 Susan Leach              Lincoln        NE   62   F 1:03:51 
    3   276 Pat Mommsen              Yutan          NE   61   F 1:12:18 
    4    35 Marie Bennett            Bellevue       NE   62   F 1:13:40 
    5   206 Sandy Johnson            Palmyra        NE   62   F 1:19:08 
    6   203 Nancy Janousek           Omaha          NE   64   F 2:00:33