Lincoln County Fair 5K
July 15, 2017
FLEET FEET SPORTS RACE PRODUCTIONS
Missouri Running Race Management
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE GENDER TIME PACE/MI
1 Hicks Andy 34 M 17:34.8 5:40
2 Barrow Mike M 17:41.4 5:42
3 Watts Travis M 18:41.8 6:02
4 Gillespie Anne F 21:20.4 6:53
5 Simpson Sheena F 22:51.7 7:22
6 Shield Adam M 23:34.0 7:36
7 Martin Augie M 24:08.0 7:47
8 Plant Todd M 24:09.1 7:47
9 Garrett Monica F 24:24.0 7:52
10 Soung Allison 27 F 24:45.7 7:59
11 Muscatt Eileen F 24:57.5 8:03
12 Green Sierra 19 F 25:11.9 8:08
13 Keller Christie F 25:26.7 8:12
14 Reller Bethany F 26:07.3 8:26
15 Engelmeyer Rachel 36 F 26:38.2 8:36
16 Hamilton Tim M 26:38.7 8:36
17 Wire Chelsea 31 F 27:01.5 8:43
18 Quinones Deanna 36 F 27:03.0 8:44
19 Klein Jennifer F 27:34.5 8:54
20 Sosnow Ruhama 61 F 27:45.7 8:57
21 Bohac Tabbetha 24 F 27:57.2 9:01
22 hicks ted 62 M 28:09.2 9:05
23 Muscatt Stephanie F 28:16.6 9:07
24 McBride Jason M 29:01.0 9:22
25 Mooney Michele F 29:06.3 9:23
26 Maraccini Mike 56 M 29:13.1 9:26
27 Nielsen Ashley 26 F 29:24.8 9:29
28 Obermiller Anthony 12 M 30:00.4 9:41
29 Emery Pam 59 F 30:08.0 9:43
30 Schlucter Jennifer F 30:17.5 9:46
31 Beckerle Heather 32 F 31:03.5 10:01
32 Grandon Matt 19 M 31:27.0 10:09
33 Clay George 59 M 31:35.4 10:11
34 Kolander Robert 65 M 31:52.0 10:17
35 Lickteig Julie F 31:53.2 10:17
36 Pueblo Hanna 33 F 32:23.1 10:27
37 Hargis Megan F 32:25.0 10:27
38 Pospisil Justin 26 M 32:28.8 10:29
39 Metzger Laurie 44 F 33:10.7 10:42
40 Dollard Rene 44 F 33:26.2 10:47
41 Noe Tim 60 M 34:17.7 11:04
42 Lindquist Nicole 35 F 34:32.1 11:08
43 Yount Jim 45 M 34:52.2 11:15
44 Kolander Jacob 35 M 34:56.9 11:16
45 AHOLT HEATHER 38 F 35:21.8 11:24
46 Kolander Kelly F 35:27.5 11:26
47 Klein Rachel F 35:32.0 11:28
48 Becker Stacy 44 F 35:50.7 11:34
49 Lindenman Patsie F 35:55.2 11:35
50 Edwards Sarah 42 F 36:28.0 11:46
51 Gillespie Myles 9 M 36:54.7 11:54
52 Gillespie Monica 50 F 37:15.1 12:01
53 Leverett Denise 45 F 37:16.6 12:01
54 Anderson Lori 53 F 37:33.5 12:07
55 Brannan Emma 46 F 38:02.9 12:16
56 Morris Emma F 39:10.3 12:38
57 Lang Cynthia F 41:36.4 13:25
58 Lovell Kathy 61 F 41:39.4 13:26
59 Norman Meledy F 41:43.2 13:27
60 Blake Stephanie F 44:58.7 14:31
61 Reller Debbie F 45:12.8 14:35
62 Bash Karen F 45:13.0 14:35
63 Boyd Katie F 45:13.3 14:35
64 RAMSOUR SHELLY 36 F 45:23.9 14:39
65 Schroeder Sara 36 F 45:24.1 14:39
66 Finkbeiner Erica 34 F 45:52.8 14:48
67 Correll Veronica 52 F 46:17.5 14:56
68 Noe Gina 26 F 46:22.2 14:57
69 Peluso Lesley 53 F 46:28.4 14:59
70 Becker Tina 56 F 46:28.6 15:00
71 Lannann Alan M 47:33.8 15:21
72 Connour Emily 8 F 48:10.2 15:32
73 Cox Curtcox 52 M 48:11.2 15:33
74 Reid Stephanie 32 F 49:45.5 16:03
75 Cox Paula 50 F 52:23.0 16:54
76 Bagwell Elaine 30 F 57:52.9 18:40
77 Bagwell Ryan 33 M 57:53.2 18:40